2011 Sengers - Cyclingnews.nu:
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F):
Evelyn Arys
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F):
Evelyn Arys
|
2012 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team:
|
05-02-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F):
Eline De Roover
|
05-02-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belgium (F):
Eline De Roover
|
12-07-2012
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
12-07-2012
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
13-07-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
13-07-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
15-07-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
15-07-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
15-07-2012
General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
15-07-2012
General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
20-07-2012
Stage 2 Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
20-07-2012
Stage 2 Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
09-08-2012
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
09-08-2012
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
24-11-2012
Ureterp, Cyclo-cross (F):
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
24-11-2012
Ureterp, Cyclo-cross (F):
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
24-12-2012
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
24-12-2012
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
26-12-2012
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
26-12-2012
Reusel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
2013 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team:
|
13-01-2013
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg (F):
Christine Majerus
|
13-01-2013
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg (F):
Christine Majerus
|
17-02-2013
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) :
Karen Verhestraeten
|
17-02-2013
Kasterlee, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) :
Karen Verhestraeten
|
03-03-2013
Wanze (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
03-03-2013
Wanze (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
01-04-2013
Dottignies (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
01-04-2013
Dottignies (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
20-04-2013
Borsele (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
20-04-2013
Borsele (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
01-05-2013
Boortmeerbeek (F) :
Inge Roggeman
|
01-05-2013
Boortmeerbeek (F) :
Inge Roggeman
|
28-05-2013
Games of Small States of Europe, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Christine Majerus
|
28-05-2013
Games of Small States of Europe, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Christine Majerus
|
30-05-2013
Games of Small States of Europe, Road, Elite (F):
Christine Majerus
|
30-05-2013
Games of Small States of Europe, Road, Elite (F):
Christine Majerus
|
31-05-2013
Jeux des Petits Etats de l'Europe, Mountainbike (F) :
Christine Majerus
|
31-05-2013
Jeux des Petits Etats de l'Europe, Mountainbike (F) :
Christine Majerus
|
20-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg (F):
Christine Majerus
|
20-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg (F):
Christine Majerus
|
22-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F):
Christine Majerus
|
22-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg (F):
Christine Majerus
|
12-07-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
12-07-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Vera Koedooder
|
28-07-2013
Bochum (F) :
Christine Majerus
|
28-07-2013
Bochum (F) :
Christine Majerus
|
03-08-2013
Erondegem (F) :
Maaike Polspoel
|
03-08-2013
Erondegem (F) :
Maaike Polspoel
|
14-09-2013
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F):
Karen Verhestraeten
|
14-09-2013
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F):
Karen Verhestraeten
|
21-12-2013
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a):
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
21-12-2013
Woerden, Cyclo-cross (F) (a):
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
22-12-2013
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
22-12-2013
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Anna Van Der Breggen
|
2014 Hitec Products UCK:
|
03-01-2014
Stage 2 Bay Classic (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
03-01-2014
Stage 2 Bay Classic (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
06-02-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F):
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
06-02-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F):
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
09-02-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa (F):
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
09-02-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa (F):
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
26-04-2014
Borsele (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
26-04-2014
Borsele (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
31-05-2014
Plumelec (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
31-05-2014
Plumelec (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
07-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
07-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
22-06-2014
Loudun (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
22-06-2014
Loudun (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
26-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Julie Leth
|
26-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Julie Leth
|
27-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Norway (F):
Miriam Bjørnsrud
|
27-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Norway (F):
Miriam Bjørnsrud
|
16-07-2014
Prologue Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
16-07-2014
Prologue Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
19-07-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
19-07-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
20-07-2014
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
20-07-2014
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
20-07-2014
General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
20-07-2014
General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
14-08-2014
Stage 5 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
14-08-2014
Stage 5 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
25-08-2014
Stage 4 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-08-2014
Stage 4 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
27-08-2014
General Classification Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
27-08-2014
General Classification Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
14-09-2014
Stage 3 Ronde van België (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
14-09-2014
Stage 3 Ronde van België (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
2015 Hitec Products:
|
18-01-2015
Cali, Omnium (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
18-01-2015
Cali, Omnium (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
07-02-2015
Anadia, Scratch (F):
Kirsten Wild
|
07-02-2015
Anadia, Scratch (F):
Kirsten Wild
|
08-02-2015
Anadia, Omnium (F):
Kirsten Wild
|
08-02-2015
Anadia, Omnium (F):
Kirsten Wild
|
15-02-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F):
Lauren Kitchen
|
15-02-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F):
Lauren Kitchen
|
21-02-2015
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F):
Kirsten Wild
|
21-02-2015
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F):
Kirsten Wild
|
15-03-2015
Coevorden (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
15-03-2015
Coevorden (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
09-04-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Thailand (F) :
Lauren Kitchen
|
09-04-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Thailand (F) :
Lauren Kitchen
|
11-04-2015
Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
11-04-2015
Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
19-04-2015
Apeldoorn (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
19-04-2015
Apeldoorn (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
25-04-2015
Borsele (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
25-04-2015
Borsele (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
01-05-2015
Rijssen (F) (a):
Lauren Kitchen
|
01-05-2015
Rijssen (F) (a):
Lauren Kitchen
|
13-05-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
13-05-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
14-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
14-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
15-05-2015
General Classification Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
15-05-2015
General Classification Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
20-05-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Tatiana Guderzo
|
20-05-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Tatiana Guderzo
|
21-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Lauren Kitchen
|
21-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Lauren Kitchen
|
22-05-2015
General Classification Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Lauren Kitchen
|
22-05-2015
General Classification Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Lauren Kitchen
|
04-06-2015
Gatineau (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
04-06-2015
Gatineau (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
20-06-2015
Zwolle (F) (b):
Kirsten Wild
|
20-06-2015
Zwolle (F) (b):
Kirsten Wild
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F):
Cecilie Johnsen
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway (F):
Cecilie Johnsen
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F):
Miriam Bjørnsrud
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway (F):
Miriam Bjørnsrud
|
30-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Scratch (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
30-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Scratch (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
10-07-2015
Stage 2 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Emilie Møberg
|
10-07-2015
Stage 2 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Emilie Møberg
|
11-07-2015
Dublin, Omnium (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
11-07-2015
Dublin, Omnium (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
11-07-2015
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Emilie Møberg
|
11-07-2015
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Emilie Møberg
|
12-07-2015
Dublin, Scratch (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
12-07-2015
Dublin, Scratch (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
19-07-2015
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
19-07-2015
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Kirsten Wild
|
19-12-2015
Melbourne, Madison (F) :
Julie Leth
|
19-12-2015
Melbourne, Madison (F) :
Julie Leth
|
20-12-2015
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Kirsten Wild
|
20-12-2015
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Kirsten Wild
|
29-12-2015
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Kirsten Wild
|
29-12-2015
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Kirsten Wild
|
2016 Lares Alarm Systems - Waow Deals:
|
28-07-2016
Stockton (F) (a):
Eileen Roe
|
28-07-2016
Stockton (F) (a):
Eileen Roe
|
06-08-2016
Lombardsijde, Derny (F):
Sarah Inghelbrecht
|
06-08-2016
Lombardsijde, Derny (F):
Sarah Inghelbrecht
|
07-08-2016
Heerlerheide (F) :
Lotte Van Hoek
|
07-08-2016
Heerlerheide (F) :
Lotte Van Hoek
|
15-08-2016
Montenaken, Chrono (F):
Sarah Inghelbrecht
|
15-08-2016
Montenaken, Chrono (F):
Sarah Inghelbrecht
|
11-09-2016
Stage 6 Ras na mBan (F) :
Eileen Roe
|
11-09-2016
Stage 6 Ras na mBan (F) :
Eileen Roe
|
11-09-2016
Points classification Ras na mBan (F) :
Eileen Roe
|
11-09-2016
Points classification Ras na mBan (F) :
Eileen Roe
|
24-09-2016
Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F):
Karen Verhestraeten
|
24-09-2016
Stabroek, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F):
Karen Verhestraeten
|
29-10-2016
Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) :
Karen Verhestraeten
|
29-10-2016
Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) :
Karen Verhestraeten
|
2017 Lares Alarm Systems - WaowDeals:
|
21-01-2017
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Thalita De Jong
|
21-01-2017
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Thalita De Jong
|
29-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
29-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
29-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
29-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
26-08-2017
Nederhasselt (F) :
Thalita De Jong
|
26-08-2017
Nederhasselt (F) :
Thalita De Jong
|
16-12-2017
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F):
Mieke Docx
|
16-12-2017
Lichtervelde, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F):
Mieke Docx
|
2018 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport:
|
04-04-2018
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F):
Sarah Inghelbrecht
|
04-04-2018
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F):
Sarah Inghelbrecht
|
03-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Kelly Druyts
|
03-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Kelly Druyts
|
08-05-2018
Stage 3 Panorama Guizhou International Race (F) :
Kelly Druyts
|
08-05-2018
Stage 3 Panorama Guizhou International Race (F) :
Kelly Druyts
|
05-06-2018
Schellebelle, Chrono (F):
Sarah Inghelbrecht
|
05-06-2018
Schellebelle, Chrono (F):
Sarah Inghelbrecht
|
22-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
22-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
22-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
22-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
08-07-2018
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Sofie De Vuyst
|
08-07-2018
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Sofie De Vuyst
|
22-07-2018
Sint-Maria-Lierde, Elite/U23 (F):
Sarah Inghelbrecht
|
22-07-2018
Sint-Maria-Lierde, Elite/U23 (F):
Sarah Inghelbrecht
|
11-08-2018
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France (F):
Pascale Jeuland
|
11-08-2018
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France (F):
Pascale Jeuland
|
2019 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Animotion:
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
09-04-2019
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F):
Anisha Vekemans
|
09-04-2019
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F):
Anisha Vekemans
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Séverine Éraud
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Séverine Éraud
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F):
Jesse Vandenbulcke
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F):
Jesse Vandenbulcke
|
17-08-2019
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France (F):
Victoire Berteau
|
17-08-2019
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France (F):
Victoire Berteau
|
31-08-2019
Nederhasselt (F) :
Kelly Druyts
|
31-08-2019
Nederhasselt (F) :
Kelly Druyts
|
02-09-2019
Wetteren, Derny (F):
Jesse Vandenbulcke
|
02-09-2019
Wetteren, Derny (F):
Jesse Vandenbulcke
|
2020 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Animotion:
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
20-02-2020
Stage 4 Dubai Tour (F) :
Nicole Steigenga
|
20-02-2020
Stage 4 Dubai Tour (F) :
Nicole Steigenga
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F):
Kathrin Schweinberger
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F):
Kathrin Schweinberger
|
14-10-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
14-10-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
18-10-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
18-10-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
29-10-2020
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria (F):
Kathrin Schweinberger
|
29-10-2020
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria (F):
Kathrin Schweinberger
|
17-11-2020
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross (F):
Blanka Vas
|
17-11-2020
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross (F):
Blanka Vas
|
22-11-2020
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F):
Blanka Vas
|
22-11-2020
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F):
Blanka Vas
|
30-12-2020
Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Blanka Vas
|
30-12-2020
Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Blanka Vas
|
2021 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus:
|
02-01-2021
Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F):
Blanka Vas
|
02-01-2021
Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F):
Blanka Vas
|
10-01-2021
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
10-01-2021
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
24-01-2021
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Blanka Vas
|
24-01-2021
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Blanka Vas
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F):
Kathrin Schweinberger
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F):
Kathrin Schweinberger
|
05-08-2021
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F):
Amber Aernouts
|
05-08-2021
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F):
Amber Aernouts
|
22-08-2021
Landen, Elite/U23 (F):
Fien Van Eynde
|
22-08-2021
Landen, Elite/U23 (F):
Fien Van Eynde
|