2012 Exergy Twenty12:
|
22-02-2012
Stage 1 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Kristin Armstrong
|
22-02-2012
Stage 1 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Kristin Armstrong
|
04-04-2012
Stage 1 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Kristin Armstrong
|
04-04-2012
Stage 1 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Kristin Armstrong
|
25-05-2012
Stage 1 The Exergy Tour (F):
Theresa Cliff-Ryan
|
25-05-2012
Stage 1 The Exergy Tour (F):
Theresa Cliff-Ryan
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America (F):
Theresa Cliff-Ryan
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, United States of America (F):
Theresa Cliff-Ryan
|
01-08-2012
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Kristin Armstrong
|
01-08-2012
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Kristin Armstrong
|
11-08-2012
Stage 8 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Andrea Dvorak
|
11-08-2012
Stage 8 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Andrea Dvorak
|
28-09-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America (F):
Jacquelyn Crowell
|
28-09-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America (F):
Jacquelyn Crowell
|
29-09-2012
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, United States of America (F):
Jacquelyn Crowell
|
29-09-2012
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, United States of America (F):
Jacquelyn Crowell
|
2013 Wiggle Honda:
|
10-01-2013
National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia (F):
Lauren Kitchen
|
10-01-2013
National Championship, Road, Criterium, U23, Australia (F):
Lauren Kitchen
|
21-02-2013
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elinor Barker
|
21-02-2013
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Danielle Rowe
|
21-02-2013
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
21-02-2013
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Danielle Rowe
|
21-02-2013
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
21-02-2013
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elinor Barker
|
03-03-2013
Tielt-Winge (F) :
Emily Collins
|
03-03-2013
Tielt-Winge (F) :
Emily Collins
|
16-03-2013
Padova (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
16-03-2013
Padova (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
27-04-2013
Stage 1 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
27-04-2013
Stage 1 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
04-05-2013
Knokke-Heist - Bredene (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
04-05-2013
Knokke-Heist - Bredene (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
09-05-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
09-05-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
16-05-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
16-05-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
18-05-2013
General Classification Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
18-05-2013
General Classification Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
20-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
20-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
01-07-2013
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
01-07-2013
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
03-07-2013
Otley, Criterium (F):
Elinor Barker
|
03-07-2013
Otley, Criterium (F):
Elinor Barker
|
10-07-2013
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
10-07-2013
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
11-07-2013
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
11-07-2013
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
14-07-2013
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
14-07-2013
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
04-08-2013
Stage 1 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
04-08-2013
Stage 1 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
05-08-2013
Stage 2 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
05-08-2013
Stage 2 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
06-08-2013
Stage 3 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
06-08-2013
Stage 3 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
07-08-2013
Stage 4 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
07-08-2013
Stage 4 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
08-08-2013
Stage 5 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
08-08-2013
Stage 5 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
09-08-2013
Stage 6 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
09-08-2013
Stage 6 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
03-09-2013
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
03-09-2013
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
07-09-2013
International Belgian Open, 3 km (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
07-09-2013
International Belgian Open, 3 km (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
07-09-2013
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
07-09-2013
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
12-09-2013
Stage 1 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
12-09-2013
Stage 1 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
26-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
26-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
27-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
27-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Danielle Rowe
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elinor Barker
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Danielle Rowe
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elinor Barker
|
20-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
20-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
25-10-2013
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy (F):
Giorgia Bronzini
|
25-10-2013
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy (F):
Giorgia Bronzini
|
25-10-2013
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy (F):
Beatrice Bartelloni
|
25-10-2013
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy (F):
Beatrice Bartelloni
|
26-10-2013
Manchester, Points race (F) (a):
Danielle Rowe
|
26-10-2013
Manchester, Points race (F) (a):
Danielle Rowe
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Elinor Barker
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Danielle Rowe
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Elinor Barker
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Danielle Rowe
|
02-11-2013
Manchester, Pursuit (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
02-11-2013
Manchester, Pursuit (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
03-11-2013
Manchester, Omnium (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
03-11-2013
Manchester, Omnium (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
30-11-2013
Mexico City, Scratch (F) :
Beatrice Bartelloni
|
30-11-2013
Mexico City, Scratch (F) :
Beatrice Bartelloni
|
05-12-2013
Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (F) (a):
Elinor Barker
|
05-12-2013
Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (F) (a):
Danielle Rowe
|
05-12-2013
Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (F) (a):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
05-12-2013
Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (F) (a):
Elinor Barker
|
05-12-2013
Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (F) (a):
Danielle Rowe
|
05-12-2013
Aguascalientes, Team Pursuit (F) (a):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
2015 Team Wiggins:
|
10-05-2015
Wiltshire :
Andrew Tennant
|
10-05-2015
Wiltshire :
Andrew Tennant
|
14-05-2015
Stage 2 Flèche du Sud :
Andrew Tennant
|
14-05-2015
Stage 2 Flèche du Sud :
Andrew Tennant
|
15-05-2015
Stage 3 Flèche du Sud :
Owain Doull
|
15-05-2015
Stage 3 Flèche du Sud :
Owain Doull
|
16-05-2015
Stage 4 Flèche du Sud :
Owain Doull
|
16-05-2015
Stage 4 Flèche du Sud :
Owain Doull
|
15-10-2015
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steven Burke
|
15-10-2015
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Owain Doull
|
15-10-2015
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Owain Doull
|
15-10-2015
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Andrew Tennant
|
15-10-2015
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Jonathan Dibben
|
15-10-2015
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Jonathan Dibben
|
15-10-2015
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Andrew Tennant
|
15-10-2015
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steven Burke
|
24-10-2015
Manchester, Scratch (b):
Andrew Tennant
|
24-10-2015
Manchester, Scratch (b):
Andrew Tennant
|
2016 Team Wiggins:
|
02-01-2016
Manchester, Points race (a):
Jonathan Dibben
|
02-01-2016
Manchester, Points race (a):
Jonathan Dibben
|
02-01-2016
Manchester, Scratch :
Jonathan Dibben
|
02-01-2016
Manchester, Scratch :
Jonathan Dibben
|
16-01-2016
Hong Kong, Team Sprint:
Philip Hindes
|
16-01-2016
Hong Kong, Team Sprint:
Philip Hindes
|
04-03-2016
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Jonathan Dibben
|
04-03-2016
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Jonathan Dibben
|
06-03-2016
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Bradley Wiggins
|
06-03-2016
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Bradley Wiggins
|
03-04-2016
Stage 3 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Jonathan Dibben
|
03-04-2016
Stage 3 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Jonathan Dibben
|
22-05-2016
Stage 4 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Scott Davies
|
22-05-2016
Stage 4 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Scott Davies
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Scott Davies
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Scott Davies
|
14-07-2016
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Jonathan Dibben
|
14-07-2016
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Jonathan Dibben
|
11-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite:
Philip Hindes
|
11-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite:
Philip Hindes
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Owain Doull
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Bradley Wiggins
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Bradley Wiggins
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steven Burke
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steven Burke
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Owain Doull
|
01-10-2016
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Christopher Latham
|
01-10-2016
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Christopher Latham
|
04-11-2016
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Kian Emadi-Coffin
|
04-11-2016
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Andrew Tennant
|
04-11-2016
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Andrew Tennant
|
04-11-2016
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Kian Emadi-Coffin
|
20-11-2016
Gent, Six Days :
Bradley Wiggins
|
20-11-2016
Gent, Six Days :
Bradley Wiggins
|
03-12-2016
London, Points race:
Sam Harrison
|
03-12-2016
London, Points race:
Sam Harrison
|
03-12-2016
London, Scratch:
Jonathan Dibben
|
03-12-2016
London, Scratch:
Jonathan Dibben
|
2017 Wiggins:
|
02-04-2017
Guisborough :
Christopher Latham
|
02-04-2017
Guisborough :
Christopher Latham
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Scott Davies
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain:
Scott Davies
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
15-07-2017
Kilpedder, Chrono (a):
Michael O’Loughlin
|
15-07-2017
Kilpedder, Chrono (a):
Michael O’Loughlin
|
06-08-2017
Ampleforth :
Oliver Wood
|
06-08-2017
Ampleforth :
Oliver Wood
|
12-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France:
Corentin Ermenault
|
12-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, France:
Corentin Ermenault
|
18-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Corentin Ermenault
|
18-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Corentin Ermenault
|
10-11-2017
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Steven Burke
|
10-11-2017
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Oliver Wood
|
10-11-2017
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Oliver Wood
|
10-11-2017
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Steven Burke
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Oliver Wood
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Oliver Wood
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steven Burke
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Steven Burke
|
2018 Wiggins:
|
07-01-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
07-01-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Great Britain:
Tom Pidcock
|
14-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Great Britain:
Tom Pidcock
|
28-01-2018
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
28-01-2018
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
17-02-2018
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
17-02-2018
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
14-03-2018
Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
14-03-2018
Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
18-03-2018
Stage 6 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
18-03-2018
Stage 6 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
22-04-2018
Rutland - Melton :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
22-04-2018
Rutland - Melton :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
29-04-2018
Guisborough :
Tom Pidcock
|
29-04-2018
Guisborough :
Tom Pidcock
|
10-05-2018
Stage 1 Tour Series :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
10-05-2018
Stage 1 Tour Series :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
29-05-2018
Stage 7 Tour Series :
Tom Pidcock
|
29-05-2018
Stage 7 Tour Series :
Tom Pidcock
|
11-06-2018
Doncaster, Criterium (a):
Tom Pidcock
|
11-06-2018
Doncaster, Criterium (a):
Tom Pidcock
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
11-07-2018
Skipton, Criterium :
Robert Scott
|
11-07-2018
Skipton, Criterium :
Robert Scott
|
13-07-2018
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Mark Donovan
|
13-07-2018
Stage 2 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Mark Donovan
|
18-07-2018
Sheffield :
Joey Walker
|
18-07-2018
Sheffield :
Joey Walker
|
20-07-2018
Barnsley :
Tom Pidcock
|
20-07-2018
Barnsley :
Tom Pidcock
|
25-07-2018
Colne, Criterium :
Joey Walker
|
25-07-2018
Colne, Criterium :
Joey Walker
|
12-08-2018
Leicester :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
12-08-2018
Leicester :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
04-11-2018
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
04-11-2018
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
17-11-2018
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
17-11-2018
Tabor, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
25-11-2018
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
25-11-2018
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
23-12-2018
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
23-12-2018
Namur, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
2019 Wiggins - Le Col:
|
04-01-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
04-01-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
06-01-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
06-01-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
06-01-2019
National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
06-01-2019
National Championship, Road, U23, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain:
Tom Pidcock
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain:
Tom Pidcock
|
20-01-2019
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
20-01-2019
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
27-01-2019
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
27-01-2019
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
02-02-2019
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
02-02-2019
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Tom Pidcock
|
09-02-2019
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
09-02-2019
Lille, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
16-02-2019
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
16-02-2019
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
22-03-2019
Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
22-03-2019
Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo :
Gabriel Cullaigh
|
06-04-2019
Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
06-04-2019
Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
22-04-2019
General Classification Ras Mumhan :
Ben Healy
|
22-04-2019
General Classification Ras Mumhan :
Ben Healy
|
02-06-2019
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
02-06-2019
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Tom Pidcock
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ireland:
Michael O’Loughlin
|
02-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour Alsace :
Tom Pidcock
|
02-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour Alsace :
Tom Pidcock
|
04-08-2019
General Classification Tour Alsace :
Tom Pidcock
|
04-08-2019
General Classification Tour Alsace :
Tom Pidcock
|
19-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Ben Healy
|
19-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Ben Healy
|
06-10-2019
East Dean :
Oliver Robinson
|
06-10-2019
East Dean :
Oliver Robinson
|
2022 Protouch:
|
11-02-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Tiano Da Silva
|
11-02-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Tiano Da Silva
|
23-02-2022
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Kent Main
|
23-02-2022
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Kent Main
|
27-02-2022
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Moise Mugisha
|
27-02-2022
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
Moise Mugisha
|
24-03-2022
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Gustav Basson
|
24-03-2022
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Gustav Basson
|
24-04-2022
Kinangop Plateau :
Charles Kagimu
|
24-04-2022
Kinangop Plateau :
Charles Kagimu
|
30-04-2022
Johannesburg:
Gustav Basson
|
30-04-2022
Johannesburg:
Gustav Basson
|
22-05-2022
Race to Remember :
Moise Mugisha
|
22-05-2022
Race to Remember :
Moise Mugisha
|
12-06-2022
General Classification Tour du Cameroun :
Moise Mugisha
|
12-06-2022
General Classification Tour du Cameroun :
Moise Mugisha
|
02-07-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda:
Didier Munyaneza
|
02-07-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda:
Didier Munyaneza
|
27-08-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Sakarya:
Gustav Basson
|
27-08-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Sakarya:
Gustav Basson
|
13-11-2022
Kigali:
Moise Mugisha
|
13-11-2022
Kigali:
Moise Mugisha
|
16-12-2022
Musanza Gorilla Race:
Moise Mugisha
|
16-12-2022
Musanza Gorilla Race:
Moise Mugisha
|