2001 Athleticum - Senges:
|
02-06-2001
Mettmann :
Markus Ganser
|
02-06-2001
Mettmann :
Markus Ganser
|
09-06-2001
Parchim :
Benjamin Minow
|
09-06-2001
Parchim :
Benjamin Minow
|
19-08-2001
Aachen :
Stephan Schruff
|
19-08-2001
Aachen :
Stephan Schruff
|
2002 ComNet - Senges:
|
26-04-2002
Stolberg, Criterium :
Luke Roberts
|
26-04-2002
Stolberg, Criterium :
Luke Roberts
|
26-04-2002
Witten :
Wolfram Wiese
|
26-04-2002
Witten :
Wolfram Wiese
|
28-04-2002
Burgsteinfurt :
Markus Ganser
|
28-04-2002
Burgsteinfurt :
Markus Ganser
|
01-05-2002
Kohlscheid :
Markus Ganser
|
01-05-2002
Kohlscheid :
Markus Ganser
|
24-05-2002
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Markus Ganser
|
24-05-2002
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Markus Ganser
|
01-06-2002
Mettmann :
Tjarco Cuppens
|
01-06-2002
Mettmann :
Tjarco Cuppens
|
09-06-2002
Mülheim :
Luke Roberts
|
09-06-2002
Mülheim :
Luke Roberts
|
07-07-2002
Dortmund (k):
Luke Roberts
|
07-07-2002
Dortmund (k):
Luke Roberts
|
27-07-2002
Wuppertal :
Markus Ganser
|
27-07-2002
Wuppertal :
Markus Ganser
|
01-08-2002
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit:
Luke Roberts
|
01-08-2002
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit:
Luke Roberts
|
03-08-2002
Aachen :
Markus Ganser
|
03-08-2002
Aachen :
Markus Ganser
|
24-08-2002
Stolberg :
Markus Ganser
|
24-08-2002
Stolberg :
Markus Ganser
|
14-09-2002
Mülheim am Rhein :
Wolfram Wiese
|
14-09-2002
Mülheim am Rhein :
Wolfram Wiese
|
2003 ComNet - Senges:
|
09-03-2003
Straelen :
Markus Eichler
|
09-03-2003
Straelen :
Markus Eichler
|
13-03-2003
Stage 3 Giro del Capo :
Luke Roberts
|
13-03-2003
Stage 3 Giro del Capo :
Luke Roberts
|
00-04-2003
Cape Town, Pursuit :
Luke Roberts
|
00-04-2003
Cape Town, Pursuit :
Luke Roberts
|
04-05-2003
Stage 5 Ringerike :
Luke Roberts
|
04-05-2003
Stage 5 Ringerike :
Luke Roberts
|
31-05-2003
Düsseldorf (a):
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
31-05-2003
Düsseldorf (a):
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
13-06-2003
Münster :
Wolfram Wiese
|
13-06-2003
Münster :
Wolfram Wiese
|
20-06-2003
Witten (b):
Wolfram Wiese
|
20-06-2003
Witten (b):
Wolfram Wiese
|
02-07-2003
Coesfeld :
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
02-07-2003
Coesfeld :
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
05-07-2003
Prologue Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Luke Roberts
|
05-07-2003
Prologue Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Luke Roberts
|
09-07-2003
Stage 4 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Luke Roberts
|
09-07-2003
Stage 4 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Luke Roberts
|
20-07-2003
Remscheid (a):
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
20-07-2003
Remscheid (a):
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
26-07-2003
Wuppertal (b):
Wolfram Wiese
|
26-07-2003
Wuppertal (b):
Wolfram Wiese
|
27-07-2003
Rheinbach :
Karsten Vogel
|
27-07-2003
Rheinbach :
Karsten Vogel
|
23-08-2003
Stolberg :
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
23-08-2003
Stolberg :
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
27-08-2003
Attendorn :
Wolfram Wiese
|
27-08-2003
Attendorn :
Wolfram Wiese
|
13-09-2003
Mülheim :
Wolfram Wiese
|
13-09-2003
Mülheim :
Wolfram Wiese
|
28-09-2003
Köln (g):
Stefan Ganser
|
28-09-2003
Köln (g):
Stefan Ganser
|
12-10-2003
Meckenbeuren :
Scott McGrory
|
12-10-2003
Meckenbeuren :
Scott McGrory
|
2004 ComNet - Senges:
|
14-03-2004
Lemke :
Tjarco Cuppens
|
14-03-2004
Lemke :
Tjarco Cuppens
|
26-03-2004
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Luke Roberts
|
26-03-2004
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Luke Roberts
|
25-04-2004
Düren - Merken :
Wolfram Wiese
|
25-04-2004
Düren - Merken :
Wolfram Wiese
|
25-04-2004
Mountains classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Corey Sweet
|
25-04-2004
Mountains classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Corey Sweet
|
24-05-2004
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
Stefan Cohnen
|
24-05-2004
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
Stefan Cohnen
|
10-06-2004
Obergartzem :
Markus Ganser
|
10-06-2004
Obergartzem :
Markus Ganser
|
12-06-2004
Hürth - Kendenich :
Corey Sweet
|
12-06-2004
Hürth - Kendenich :
Corey Sweet
|
07-07-2004
Braunschweig (c):
Stefan Cohnen
|
07-07-2004
Braunschweig (c):
Stefan Cohnen
|
18-07-2004
Bad Köstritz :
Robert Retschke
|
18-07-2004
Bad Köstritz :
Robert Retschke
|
18-07-2004
Remscheid (a):
Wolfram Wiese
|
18-07-2004
Remscheid (a):
Wolfram Wiese
|
01-08-2004
Aachen (a):
Robert Retschke
|
01-08-2004
Aachen (a):
Robert Retschke
|
23-08-2004
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Luke Roberts
|
23-08-2004
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Luke Roberts
|
11-09-2004
Mülheim :
Karsten Vogel
|
11-09-2004
Mülheim :
Karsten Vogel
|
15-09-2004
Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Luke Roberts
|
15-09-2004
Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Luke Roberts
|
01-11-2004
Stage 1 Tour of Queensland :
Ashley Hutchinson
|
01-11-2004
Stage 1 Tour of Queensland :
Ashley Hutchinson
|
05-11-2004
Stage 6 Tour of Queensland :
Corey Sweet
|
05-11-2004
Stage 6 Tour of Queensland :
Corey Sweet
|
06-11-2004
Stage 8 Tour of Queensland :
Ashley Hutchinson
|
06-11-2004
Stage 8 Tour of Queensland :
Ashley Hutchinson
|
03-12-2004
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Elite:
Ashley Hutchinson
|
03-12-2004
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Elite:
Ashley Hutchinson
|
05-12-2004
Oceania Games, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Ashley Hutchinson
|
05-12-2004
Oceania Games, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Ashley Hutchinson
|
2005 ComNet - Senges:
|
20-03-2005
Köln - Frechen :
Robert Retschke
|
20-03-2005
Köln - Frechen :
Robert Retschke
|
17-04-2005
Düren :
Robert Retschke
|
17-04-2005
Düren :
Robert Retschke
|
05-05-2005
Stage 1 Flèche du Sud :
Wolfram Wiese
|
05-05-2005
Stage 1 Flèche du Sud :
Wolfram Wiese
|
07-05-2005
Stage 3 part b Flèche du Sud :
Wolfram Wiese
|
07-05-2005
Stage 3 part b Flèche du Sud :
Wolfram Wiese
|
08-05-2005
General Classification Flèche du Sud :
Wolfram Wiese
|
08-05-2005
General Classification Flèche du Sud :
Wolfram Wiese
|
14-05-2005
Hürth - Gleuel :
Wolfram Wiese
|
14-05-2005
Hürth - Gleuel :
Wolfram Wiese
|
21-05-2005
Düsseldorf :
Markus Ganser
|
21-05-2005
Düsseldorf :
Markus Ganser
|
12-06-2005
Dortmund (n):
Wolfram Wiese
|
12-06-2005
Dortmund (n):
Wolfram Wiese
|
17-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Viktor Renäng
|
17-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Viktor Renäng
|
17-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Teams Classification, Elite, Sweden:
Viktor Renäng
|
17-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Teams Classification, Elite, Sweden:
Viktor Renäng
|
19-06-2005
Herxheim :
Frank Dressler
|
19-06-2005
Herxheim :
Frank Dressler
|
02-07-2005
Großwaltersdorf :
Robert Retschke
|
02-07-2005
Großwaltersdorf :
Robert Retschke
|
03-07-2005
Heinsberg :
Michael Schweizer
|
03-07-2005
Heinsberg :
Michael Schweizer
|
03-07-2005
Rheinbach :
Corey Sweet
|
03-07-2005
Rheinbach :
Corey Sweet
|
03-07-2005
Schmerz :
Tilo Schüler
|
03-07-2005
Schmerz :
Tilo Schüler
|
09-07-2005
Witten (a):
Markus Eichler
|
09-07-2005
Witten (a):
Markus Eichler
|
17-07-2005
Wuppertal :
Karsten Vogel
|
17-07-2005
Wuppertal :
Karsten Vogel
|
24-07-2005
Weitmar :
Wolfram Wiese
|
24-07-2005
Weitmar :
Wolfram Wiese
|
30-07-2005
Wuppertal (b):
Markus Ganser
|
30-07-2005
Wuppertal (b):
Markus Ganser
|
30-07-2005
Wuppertal (c):
Markus Ganser
|
30-07-2005
Wuppertal (c):
Markus Ganser
|
31-07-2005
Aachen :
Robert Retschke
|
31-07-2005
Aachen :
Robert Retschke
|
21-08-2005
Stolberg, Criterium :
Markus Ganser
|
21-08-2005
Stolberg, Criterium :
Markus Ganser
|
17-09-2005
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Tilo Schüler
|
17-09-2005
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Tilo Schüler
|
19-09-2005
Stage 5 Tour de Hokkaido :
Tilo Schüler
|
19-09-2005
Stage 5 Tour de Hokkaido :
Tilo Schüler
|
02-10-2005
Blumberg :
Robert Retschke
|
02-10-2005
Blumberg :
Robert Retschke
|
02-10-2005
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Robert Retschke
|
02-10-2005
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Robert Retschke
|
2006 Regiostrom - Senges:
|
05-03-2006
Lillers :
Markus Eichler
|
05-03-2006
Lillers :
Markus Eichler
|
19-03-2006
Köln - Frechen :
Markus Eichler
|
19-03-2006
Köln - Frechen :
Markus Eichler
|
01-04-2006
Stage 1 Tour du Brabant Wallon :
Markus Eichler
|
01-04-2006
Stage 1 Tour du Brabant Wallon :
Markus Eichler
|
01-04-2006
Stage 2 Tour du Brabant Wallon :
Jens Mouris
|
01-04-2006
Stage 2 Tour du Brabant Wallon :
Jens Mouris
|
02-04-2006
Stage 3 Tour du Brabant Wallon :
Jens Mouris
|
02-04-2006
Stage 3 Tour du Brabant Wallon :
Jens Mouris
|
02-04-2006
General Classification Tour du Brabant Wallon :
Markus Eichler
|
02-04-2006
General Classification Tour du Brabant Wallon :
Markus Eichler
|
02-04-2006
Uedem :
Daniel Babic
|
02-04-2006
Uedem :
Daniel Babic
|
08-04-2006
Ronde van Drenthe :
Markus Eichler
|
08-04-2006
Ronde van Drenthe :
Markus Eichler
|
09-04-2006
Fischeln :
Wolfram Wiese
|
09-04-2006
Fischeln :
Wolfram Wiese
|
16-04-2006
Düren :
Elnathan Heizmann
|
16-04-2006
Düren :
Elnathan Heizmann
|
23-04-2006
Mountains classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Wolfram Wiese
|
23-04-2006
Mountains classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Wolfram Wiese
|
06-05-2006
Stage 3 part c Gelsen-Net Tour :
Elnathan Heizmann
|
06-05-2006
Stage 3 part c Gelsen-Net Tour :
Elnathan Heizmann
|
14-05-2006
Düsseldorf :
Karsten Vogel
|
14-05-2006
Düsseldorf :
Karsten Vogel
|
16-05-2006
Langendreer :
Wolfram Wiese
|
16-05-2006
Langendreer :
Wolfram Wiese
|
20-05-2006
Wiemelhausen :
Joshua Collingwood
|
20-05-2006
Wiemelhausen :
Joshua Collingwood
|
09-06-2006
Dourges :
Markus Eichler
|
09-06-2006
Dourges :
Markus Eichler
|
10-06-2006
Stage 1 OZ Wielerweekend :
Wolfram Wiese
|
10-06-2006
Stage 1 OZ Wielerweekend :
Wolfram Wiese
|
02-07-2006
Braunschweig (a):
Markus Eichler
|
02-07-2006
Braunschweig (a):
Markus Eichler
|
06-08-2006
Empfingen :
Elnathan Heizmann
|
06-08-2006
Empfingen :
Elnathan Heizmann
|
19-08-2006
Stolberg :
Karsten Vogel
|
19-08-2006
Stolberg :
Karsten Vogel
|
11-10-2006
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Jens Mouris
|
11-10-2006
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Jens Mouris
|
17-12-2006
Moscou, Madison :
Jens Mouris
|
17-12-2006
Moscou, Madison :
Jens Mouris
|
2007 Regiostrom - Senges:
|
01-04-2007
Uedem :
Björn Glasner
|
01-04-2007
Uedem :
Björn Glasner
|
22-04-2007
Saargau:
Laurent Didier
|
22-04-2007
Saargau:
Laurent Didier
|
13-05-2007
Wellinghofen :
Marcel Rothstein
|
13-05-2007
Wellinghofen :
Marcel Rothstein
|
19-05-2007
Stage 4 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Björn Glasner
|
19-05-2007
Stage 4 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Björn Glasner
|
28-05-2007
Köln, Criterium :
Corey Sweet
|
28-05-2007
Köln, Criterium :
Corey Sweet
|
15-06-2007
Witten (c):
Karsten Vogel
|
15-06-2007
Witten (c):
Karsten Vogel
|
20-06-2007
Stage 2 Gelsen-Net Tour :
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
20-06-2007
Stage 2 Gelsen-Net Tour :
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
05-07-2007
Stage 2 Tour de East Java :
Björn Glasner
|
05-07-2007
Stage 2 Tour de East Java :
Björn Glasner
|
06-07-2007
Stage 3 Tour de East Java :
Björn Glasner
|
06-07-2007
Stage 3 Tour de East Java :
Björn Glasner
|
08-07-2007
General Classification Tour de East Java :
Björn Glasner
|
08-07-2007
General Classification Tour de East Java :
Björn Glasner
|
24-07-2007
Stage 3 Emmerich :
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
24-07-2007
Stage 3 Emmerich :
Hans-Jürgen Juretzek
|
24-07-2007
Stage 1 Emmerich :
Marcel Rothstein
|
24-07-2007
Stage 1 Emmerich :
Marcel Rothstein
|
25-07-2007
Stage 1 Schermbeck :
Marcel Rothstein
|
25-07-2007
Stage 1 Schermbeck :
Marcel Rothstein
|
28-07-2007
Wuppertal (c):
Stefan Ganser
|
28-07-2007
Wuppertal (c):
Stefan Ganser
|
19-08-2007
Rheinbach :
Wolfram Wiese
|
19-08-2007
Rheinbach :
Wolfram Wiese
|
08-09-2007
Stage 2 Friedens und Freundschaftstour :
Laurent Didier
|
08-09-2007
Stage 2 Friedens und Freundschaftstour :
Laurent Didier
|
09-09-2007
Köln (f):
Stefan Ganser
|
09-09-2007
Köln (f):
Stefan Ganser
|
06-10-2007
Assendelft :
Malaya Van Ruitenbeek
|
06-10-2007
Assendelft :
Malaya Van Ruitenbeek
|
18-12-2007
Stage 3 Tour of Thailand :
Matthias Bertling
|
18-12-2007
Stage 3 Tour of Thailand :
Matthias Bertling
|
20-12-2007
Stage 5 Tour of Thailand :
Malaya Van Ruitenbeek
|
20-12-2007
Stage 5 Tour of Thailand :
Malaya Van Ruitenbeek
|
2009 Kuota - Bombardier - Indeland:
|
29-03-2009
Köln - Frechen :
Tim Klessa
|
29-03-2009
Köln - Frechen :
Tim Klessa
|
19-04-2009
Düren :
Dennis Pohl
|
19-04-2009
Düren :
Dennis Pohl
|
07-06-2009
Köln - Mülheim :
Tim Klessa
|
07-06-2009
Köln - Mülheim :
Tim Klessa
|
09-06-2009
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Andreas Stauff
|
09-06-2009
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Andreas Stauff
|
10-06-2009
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Andreas Stauff
|
10-06-2009
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Andreas Stauff
|
04-08-2009
Stage 1 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Dennis Pohl
|
04-08-2009
Stage 1 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Dennis Pohl
|
11-09-2009
Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir :
Andreas Stauff
|
11-09-2009
Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir :
Andreas Stauff
|
03-11-2009
Grenoble, Six Days :
Luke Roberts
|
03-11-2009
Grenoble, Six Days :
Luke Roberts
|
2010 Kuota - Indeland:
|
17-10-2010
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Marcel Meisen
|
17-10-2010
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Marcel Meisen
|
11-11-2010
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Marcel Meisen
|
11-11-2010
Lummen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Marcel Meisen
|
2011 Eddy Merckx - Indeland:
|
27-03-2011
Rhede (a):
David Kopp
|
27-03-2011
Rhede (a):
David Kopp
|
01-05-2011
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Patrick Bercz
|
01-05-2011
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Patrick Bercz
|
14-05-2011
Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Marcel Meisen
|
14-05-2011
Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Marcel Meisen
|
14-08-2011
Bellheim :
Florian Monreal
|
14-08-2011
Bellheim :
Florian Monreal
|
14-08-2011
Essen (a):
Michael Kurth
|
14-08-2011
Essen (a):
Michael Kurth
|
21-08-2011
Kleve :
Alexander Schmitt
|
21-08-2011
Kleve :
Alexander Schmitt
|
03-09-2011
Dortmund (p):
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
03-09-2011
Dortmund (p):
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
2012 Eddy Merckx - Indeland:
|
18-03-2012
Merken :
Stefan Ganser
|
18-03-2012
Merken :
Stefan Ganser
|
25-03-2012
Köln - Frechen :
Michael Kurth
|
25-03-2012
Köln - Frechen :
Michael Kurth
|
04-08-2012
Quadrath-Ichendorf :
Alexander Nordhoff
|
04-08-2012
Quadrath-Ichendorf :
Alexander Nordhoff
|
19-08-2012
Kleve :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
19-08-2012
Kleve :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
2013 Quantec - Indeland:
|
10-03-2013
Herford (a):
Alexander Nordhoff
|
10-03-2013
Herford (a):
Alexander Nordhoff
|
06-10-2013
Kempen :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
06-10-2013
Kempen :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|