Robert Duda

Name: Robert
Family name: Duda
Nationality: Poland
Gender:
Age: 51 years
Date of birth: 29-06-1969
Place of birth: Warszawa (Mazowieckie), Poland
 

Teams

2001    Mróz - SupradynPOLAssistent Team Manager
2002    MrózPOLAssistent Team Manager
2003    Action - nVidia - MrózPOLAssistent Team Manager
2004    Action - AtiPOLAssistent Team Manager
2005    Intel - ActionPOLAssistent Team Manager
2006    Intel - ActionPOLAssistent Team Manager
2007    Intel - Action / Action - UniqaPOLAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



2001 Mróz - Supradyn:
07-03-2001    Stage 2 Giro del Capo Piotr Chmielewski
10-03-2001    General Classification Giro del Capo Piotr Chmielewski
14-04-2001    Wielkanocny Wyścig o Puchar Wójta Gminy Kłomnice Bogdan Bondariew
20-04-2001    Stage 1 Kalisz - Konin Bogdan Bondariew
22-04-2001    Stage 3 Kalisz - Konin Adam Wadecki
27-04-2001    Stage 1 Ringerike Raimondas Vilcinskas
28-04-2001    Stage 2 part a Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Adam Wadecki
29-04-2001    General Classification Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Eugen Wacker
05-05-2001    Baboszewo Adam Wadecki
12-05-2001    Stage 2 Závod Míru Bogdan Bondariew
13-05-2001    Stage 7 Tour of Slovenia Remigius Lupeikis
18-05-2001    Stage 9 Závod Míru Bogdan Bondariew
19-05-2001    Wałbrzych Zbigniew Wyrzykowski
20-05-2001    Świebodzice Zbigniew Wyrzykowski
20-05-2001    Stage 1 Tour of Japan Paweł Niedźwiecki
25-05-2001    Stage 4 Tour of Japan Kazimierz Stafiej
27-05-2001    General Classification Tour of Japan Paweł Niedźwiecki
18-06-2001    Stage 1 Tour de Beauce Eugen Wacker
23-06-2001    GP Ostrowca Swietokrzyskiego Grzegorz Wajs
28-06-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania Remigius Lupeikis
27-07-2001    Stage 3 Dookola Mazowska Piotr Chmielewski
08-08-2001    Prologue Tour of Malopolska Bogdan Bondariew
09-08-2001    Stage 1 Tour of Malopolska Kazimierz Stafiej
11-08-2001    Stage 3 Tour of Malopolska Zbigniew Piątek
12-08-2001    General Classification Tour of Malopolska Zbigniew Piątek
23-08-2001    Sucha Beskidzka Piotr Chmielewski
25-08-2001    Memorial Andrzeja Kaczyny i Andrzeja Malinowskiego Kazimierz Stafiej
01-09-2001    GP Z.M. Mroz Bogdan Bondariew
05-09-2001    Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Bogdan Bondariew
07-09-2001    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Piotr Chmielewski
21-09-2001    Stage 4 Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland Eugen Wacker
22-09-2001    Stage 5 Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland Bogdan Bondariew
24-10-2001    Stage 10 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Zbigniew Piątek
26-10-2001    Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Kazimierz Stafiej
26-10-2001    Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Remigius Lupeikis
26-10-2001    Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Piotr Chmielewski
26-10-2001    Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Eugen Wacker
26-10-2001    Stage 12 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Zbigniew Piątek
27-10-2001    Stage 14 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Piotr Chmielewski


2002 Mróz:
07-03-2002    Stage 3 Giro del Capo Zbigniew Piątek
27-04-2002    Stage 2 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Bogdan Bondariew
28-04-2002    Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Adam Wadecki
03-05-2002    Lubelski Wyscig 3-Majowy Olexandr Klimenko
04-05-2002    Baboszewo Bogdan Bondariew
16-05-2002    Stage 8 Závod Míru Remigius Lupeikis
22-05-2002    Stage 3 Tour of Japan Olexandr Klimenko
26-05-2002    General Classification Tour of Japan Olexandr Klimenko
11-06-2002    Stage 1 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Bogdan Bondariew
15-06-2002    Stage 5 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Olexandr Klimenko
16-06-2002    General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Olexandr Klimenko
28-06-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania Raimondas Vilcinskas
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania Remigius Lupeikis
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Olexandr Klimenko
05-07-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Kyrgyzstan Eugen Wacker
05-07-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kyrgyzstan Eugen Wacker
14-07-2002    Milicz Kazimierz Stafiej
21-07-2002    Pszczyna Adam Wadecki
12-09-2002    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Remigius Lupeikis
25-09-2002    Prologue Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland Bogdan Bondariew
26-09-2002    Stage 2 Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland Bogdan Bondariew


2003 Action - nVidia - Mróz:
25-04-2003    Stage 1 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Kazimierz Stafiej
28-04-2003    Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Marcin Lewandowski
15-05-2003    Stage 7 Závod Míru Bartosz Huzarski
12-06-2003    General Classification Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Olexandr Klimenko
12-06-2003    Stage 7 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Olexandr Klimenko
12-07-2003    Stage 4 Ytong Bohemia Tour Zbigniew Piątek
12-07-2003    General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour Zbigniew Piątek
18-07-2003    National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Poland Krzysztof Krzywy
03-08-2003    Bydgoszcz Marcin Lewandowski
06-08-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Malopolska Cezary Zamana
07-08-2003    Stage 2 Tour of Malopolska Cezary Zamana
09-08-2003    General Classification Tour of Malopolska Cezary Zamana
21-08-2003    Szydlowiec Kazimierz Stafiej
28-08-2003    Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska Cezary Zamana
13-09-2003    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Cezary Zamana
14-09-2003    General Classification Tour de Pologne Cezary Zamana


2004 Action - Ati:
08-06-2004    Stage 1 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Marcin Lewandowski
16-06-2004    Stage 2 Tour de Beauce Tomasz Brożyna
20-06-2004    General Classification Tour de Beauce Tomasz Brożyna
25-06-2004    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kyrgyzstan Eugen Wacker
27-06-2004    National Championship, Road, Elite, Kyrgyzstan Eugen Wacker
02-07-2004    Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Bogdan Bondariew
04-07-2004    General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Bogdan Bondariew
18-07-2004    Slupska do Ustiki Pomorskim Klasyku Piotr Chmielewski
30-07-2004    Stage 3 Dookola Mazowska Adam Wadecki
31-07-2004    General Classification Dookola Mazowska Adam Wadecki
04-08-2004    Tour of Malopolska Bogdan Bondariew
15-08-2004    Szydlowiec Adam Wadecki
21-08-2004    Szlakiem walk mjr. Hubala Kazimierz Stafiej
28-08-2004    Stage 3 part a Okolo Slovenska Adam Wadecki
29-08-2004    General Classification Okolo Slovenska Piotr Chmielewski
11-09-2004    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Marek Rutkiewicz


2005 Intel - Action:
09-04-2005    Stage 2 Wielkanocny Wyścig o Puchar Wójta Gminy Kłomnice Adam Wadecki
20-04-2005    Legnica, Criterium Jaroslaw Zarebski
20-04-2005    Memorial Ireneusza Maciasia Jaroslaw Zarebski
20-04-2005    Stage 1 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Marcin Lewandowski
22-04-2005    Stage 2 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Zbigniew Piątek
24-04-2005    Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Jaroslaw Zarebski
24-04-2005    General Classification Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Zbigniew Piątek
03-05-2005    Miedzynarodowy 3-cio Majow Wyscig Kolarski w Lubinie Cezary Zamana
08-05-2005    Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Adam Wadecki
04-06-2005    Lubawa, Criterium Adam Wadecki
06-06-2005    Prologue Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Jaroslaw Zarebski
09-06-2005    Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Bogdan Bondariew
11-06-2005    Stage 6 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Bartosz Huzarski
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland Adam Wadecki
29-06-2005    Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Adam Wadecki
29-06-2005    Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Piotr Wadecki
30-06-2005    Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Adam Wadecki
01-07-2005    Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Adam Wadecki
03-07-2005    General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Piotr Wadecki
10-07-2005    Bytów Piotr Wadecki
06-08-2005    General Classification Tour of Malopolska Cezary Zamana
01-09-2005    Stage 2 Hessen Rundfahrt Piotr Wadecki
04-09-2005    General Classification Hessen Rundfahrt Cezary Zamana
18-09-2005    Mountains classification Tour de Pologne Bartosz Huzarski


2006 Intel - Action:
10-06-2006    Stage 5 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Denys Kostyuk
25-06-2006    National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland Mariusz Witecki
17-07-2006    Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake Denys Kostyuk
20-07-2006    Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake Bogdan Bondariew
23-07-2006    Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake Bogdan Bondariew
04-08-2006    Stage 2 Tour of Malopolska Marek Rutkiewicz
05-08-2006    General Classification Tour of Malopolska Marek Rutkiewicz
10-09-2006    Mountains classification Tour de Pologne Bartosz Huzarski


2007 Intel - Action / Action - Uniqa:
01-04-2007    Mnich Błažej Janiaczyk
17-04-2007    Stage 2 Donetsk (a) Denys Kostyuk
17-04-2007    General Classification Donetsk (a) Denys Kostyuk
22-04-2007    General Classification Kalisz - Konin Jaroslaw Zarebski
03-05-2007    Prologue Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Jaroslaw Zarebski
06-05-2007    Stage 4 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich Robert Radosz
29-05-2007    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ukraine Denys Kostyuk
28-06-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland Łukasz Bodnar
07-07-2007    Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Łukasz Bodnar
08-07-2007    General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Łukasz Bodnar
08-11-2007    Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Robert Radosz
10-11-2007    Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Robert Radosz
10-11-2007    General Classification Tour of Hainan Robert Radosz
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image