1978 Old Lords - Splendor:
|
18-01-1978
København, Six Days :
Don Allan
|
18-01-1978
København, Six Days :
Don Allan
|
19-06-1978
Ottignies :
Ferdinand Bracke
|
19-06-1978
Ottignies :
Ferdinand Bracke
|
10-09-1978
Herzele :
Walter Dalgal
|
10-09-1978
Herzele :
Walter Dalgal
|
14-12-1978
Herning, Six Days :
Don Allan
|
14-12-1978
Herning, Six Days :
Don Allan
|
1979 Carlos - Galli:
|
07-02-1979
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Patrick Beon
|
07-02-1979
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Patrick Beon
|
02-04-1979
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Shane Bartley
|
02-04-1979
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Shane Bartley
|
07-04-1979
Stage 7 part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Shane Bartley
|
07-04-1979
Stage 7 part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Shane Bartley
|
01-05-1979
Hoboken :
Dirk Baert
|
01-05-1979
Hoboken :
Dirk Baert
|
04-10-1979
Zwevezele :
Jacques Osmont
|
04-10-1979
Zwevezele :
Jacques Osmont
|
26-10-1979
Stage 7 part b Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
John Trevorrow
|
26-10-1979
Stage 7 part b Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
John Trevorrow
|
27-10-1979
Stage 8 part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
John Trevorrow
|
27-10-1979
Stage 8 part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
John Trevorrow
|
28-10-1979
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
John Trevorrow
|
28-10-1979
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
John Trevorrow
|
1980 Eurobouw - Cambio Rino:
|
09-03-1980
Ichtegem (a):
Johan Wellens
|
09-03-1980
Ichtegem (a):
Johan Wellens
|
17-08-1980
Herk-de-Stad :
François Caethoven
|
17-08-1980
Herk-de-Stad :
François Caethoven
|
17-08-1980
Tisselt :
Willem Thomas
|
17-08-1980
Tisselt :
Willem Thomas
|
14-09-1980
Blaasveld :
Willem Thomas
|
14-09-1980
Blaasveld :
Willem Thomas
|
04-12-1980
Heverlee :
Léo Van Thielen
|
04-12-1980
Heverlee :
Léo Van Thielen
|
1981 Eurobouw - Rossin:
|
18-07-1981
Hulste :
Benny Van Brabant
|
18-07-1981
Hulste :
Benny Van Brabant
|
03-09-1981
Rummen :
Léo Van Thielen
|
03-09-1981
Rummen :
Léo Van Thielen
|
1982 Fangio - Assos - OM Iveco:
|
27-05-1982
Knokke (a):
Kurt Dockx
|
27-05-1982
Knokke (a):
Kurt Dockx
|
05-07-1982
Humbeek :
Bert Van Ende
|
05-07-1982
Humbeek :
Bert Van Ende
|
17-07-1982
Hulste :
Alain Van Hoornweder
|
17-07-1982
Hulste :
Alain Van Hoornweder
|
1983 Fangio - Tönissteiner - OM Trucks - Mavic:
|
09-03-1983
Fayt-le-Franc :
Jacques Van Meer
|
09-03-1983
Fayt-le-Franc :
Jacques Van Meer
|
12-03-1983
Ledegem :
Luc Colijn
|
12-03-1983
Ledegem :
Luc Colijn
|
20-03-1983
Kemzeke :
Alain Van Hoornweder
|
20-03-1983
Kemzeke :
Alain Van Hoornweder
|
21-04-1983
Oostkamp (a):
Luc Colijn
|
21-04-1983
Oostkamp (a):
Luc Colijn
|
25-05-1983
Stage 1 part a Tour Européen Lorraine-Alsace :
Leo Wellens
|
25-05-1983
Stage 1 part a Tour Européen Lorraine-Alsace :
Leo Wellens
|
26-05-1983
Stage 2 Tour Européen Lorraine-Alsace :
Michel Dernies
|
26-05-1983
Stage 2 Tour Européen Lorraine-Alsace :
Michel Dernies
|
04-07-1983
Humbeek :
Yves Godimus
|
04-07-1983
Humbeek :
Yves Godimus
|
08-07-1983
Stage 6 Zes van Rijn en Gouwe :
Wies Van Dongen
|
08-07-1983
Stage 6 Zes van Rijn en Gouwe :
Wies Van Dongen
|
17-07-1983
Waanrode :
Daniel Rossel
|
17-07-1983
Waanrode :
Daniel Rossel
|
19-07-1983
Mechelen :
Michel Dernies
|
19-07-1983
Mechelen :
Michel Dernies
|
23-07-1983
Zwijnaarde :
Luc Colijn
|
23-07-1983
Zwijnaarde :
Luc Colijn
|
26-07-1983
Glabbeek :
Dominique Naessens
|
26-07-1983
Glabbeek :
Dominique Naessens
|
17-08-1983
Lessines :
Michel Dernies
|
17-08-1983
Lessines :
Michel Dernies
|
05-09-1983
Wetteren, Derny :
Luc Colijn
|
05-09-1983
Wetteren, Derny :
Luc Colijn
|
15-09-1983
Stage 8 part b Tour de l'Avenir :
Leo Wellens
|
15-09-1983
Stage 8 part b Tour de l'Avenir :
Leo Wellens
|
1984 Tönissteiner - Pecotex - Mavic:
|
07-03-1984
Fayt-le-Franc :
Daniel Rossel
|
07-03-1984
Fayt-le-Franc :
Daniel Rossel
|
03-05-1984
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Daniel Rossel
|
03-05-1984
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Daniel Rossel
|
23-05-1984
Binche :
Benny Van Brabant
|
23-05-1984
Binche :
Benny Van Brabant
|
26-05-1984
Overmere :
Benny Van Brabant
|
26-05-1984
Overmere :
Benny Van Brabant
|
12-06-1984
Ninove :
Ludwig Wijnants
|
12-06-1984
Ninove :
Ludwig Wijnants
|
19-06-1984
Ottignies :
Jan Wijnants
|
19-06-1984
Ottignies :
Jan Wijnants
|
23-08-1984
Lommel (a):
Jan Wijnants
|
23-08-1984
Lommel (a):
Jan Wijnants
|
06-09-1984
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Benny Van Brabant
|
06-09-1984
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Benny Van Brabant
|
10-09-1984
Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir :
Benny Van Brabant
|
10-09-1984
Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir :
Benny Van Brabant
|
12-09-1984
Retie :
Danny Van Baelen
|
12-09-1984
Retie :
Danny Van Baelen
|
16-09-1984
Stage 11 Tour de l'Avenir :
Ludwig Wijnants
|
16-09-1984
Stage 11 Tour de l'Avenir :
Ludwig Wijnants
|
24-09-1984
Tienen (b):
Ludwig Wijnants
|
24-09-1984
Tienen (b):
Ludwig Wijnants
|
1985 Tönissteiner - TW Rock - BASF - Humo:
|
28-05-1985
Stage 1 part A Critérium du Dauphiné :
Noël Segers
|
28-05-1985
Stage 1 part A Critérium du Dauphiné :
Noël Segers
|
30-05-1985
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Benny Van Brabant
|
30-05-1985
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Benny Van Brabant
|
03-06-1985
Stage 7 part A Critérium du Dauphiné :
Benny Van Brabant
|
03-06-1985
Stage 7 part A Critérium du Dauphiné :
Benny Van Brabant
|
05-07-1985
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Ludwig Wijnants
|
05-07-1985
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Ludwig Wijnants
|
25-07-1985
Ninove :
Noël Segers
|
25-07-1985
Ninove :
Noël Segers
|
04-08-1985
Herselt :
Ludwig Wijnants
|
04-08-1985
Herselt :
Ludwig Wijnants
|
25-12-1985
Diepenbeek, Cyclo-cross:
Ludwig Wijnants
|
25-12-1985
Diepenbeek, Cyclo-cross:
Ludwig Wijnants
|
1986 Miko - Carlos:
|
12-06-1986
Stage 1 GP du Midi-Libre :
Franck Pineau
|
12-06-1986
Stage 1 GP du Midi-Libre :
Franck Pineau
|
1987 ANC - Halfords:
|
00-03-1987
Eastbourne - London :
Shane Sutton
|
00-03-1987
Eastbourne - London :
Shane Sutton
|
00-05-1987
Delyn :
Joey McLoughlin
|
00-05-1987
Delyn :
Joey McLoughlin
|
22-06-1987
Stage 4 GP du Midi-Libre :
Adrian Timmis
|
22-06-1987
Stage 4 GP du Midi-Libre :
Adrian Timmis
|
00-07-1987
Sheffield :
Malcolm Elliott
|
00-07-1987
Sheffield :
Malcolm Elliott
|
04-07-1987
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Steve Jones
|
04-07-1987
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Steve Jones
|
13-08-1987
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Joey McLoughlin
|
13-08-1987
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Joey McLoughlin
|
16-08-1987
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Joey McLoughlin
|
16-08-1987
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Joey McLoughlin
|
30-09-1987
Stage 1 Tour of Ireland :
Malcolm Elliott
|
30-09-1987
Stage 1 Tour of Ireland :
Malcolm Elliott
|
03-10-1987
Stage 4 part B Tour of Ireland :
Malcolm Elliott
|
03-10-1987
Stage 4 part B Tour of Ireland :
Malcolm Elliott
|
04-10-1987
Stage 5 Tour of Ireland :
Malcolm Elliott
|
04-10-1987
Stage 5 Tour of Ireland :
Malcolm Elliott
|
1988 SEFB - Peugeot:
|
06-01-1988
Magstadt, Cyclo-cross :
Danny De Bie
|
06-01-1988
Magstadt, Cyclo-cross :
Danny De Bie
|
06-09-1988
Izegem :
Johan Bruyneel
|
06-09-1988
Izegem :
Johan Bruyneel
|
09-09-1988
Stage 1 Tour de la Communauté Europeènne :
Johan Bruyneel
|
09-09-1988
Stage 1 Tour de la Communauté Europeènne :
Johan Bruyneel
|
12-09-1988
Stage 5 Tour de la Communauté Europeènne :
Gérard Guazzini
|
12-09-1988
Stage 5 Tour de la Communauté Europeènne :
Gérard Guazzini
|
15-10-1988
Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross :
Danny De Bie
|
15-10-1988
Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross :
Danny De Bie
|
19-11-1988
Pamel, Cyclo-cross :
Danny De Bie
|
19-11-1988
Pamel, Cyclo-cross :
Danny De Bie
|
03-12-1988
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Danny De Bie
|
03-12-1988
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Danny De Bie
|
18-12-1988
Overijse, Cyclo-cross :
Danny De Bie
|
18-12-1988
Overijse, Cyclo-cross :
Danny De Bie
|
1989 La William - Fondua - Euroclean:
|
27-04-1989
Ruddervoorde :
Ludo Giesberts
|
27-04-1989
Ruddervoorde :
Ludo Giesberts
|
08-05-1989
Arendonk :
Ludo Giesberts
|
08-05-1989
Arendonk :
Ludo Giesberts
|
13-05-1989
Anderlecht :
Johan Pauwels
|
13-05-1989
Anderlecht :
Johan Pauwels
|
27-06-1989
Bredene :
Koen Van Rooy
|
27-06-1989
Bredene :
Koen Van Rooy
|
11-07-1989
Vilvoorde (a):
Yves Van Steenwinkel
|
11-07-1989
Vilvoorde (a):
Yves Van Steenwinkel
|
14-07-1989
Vrasene :
Dirk Clarysse
|
14-07-1989
Vrasene :
Dirk Clarysse
|
19-07-1989
Temse :
Dirk Clarysse
|
19-07-1989
Temse :
Dirk Clarysse
|
04-08-1989
Opstal :
Ludo Giesberts
|
04-08-1989
Opstal :
Ludo Giesberts
|
24-08-1989
Mere :
Ludo Giesberts
|
24-08-1989
Mere :
Ludo Giesberts
|
31-08-1989
Kortemark :
Dirk Clarysse
|
31-08-1989
Kortemark :
Dirk Clarysse
|
07-09-1989
Melsele :
Jan Bogaert
|
07-09-1989
Melsele :
Jan Bogaert
|
11-09-1989
Zwevegem :
Ludo Giesberts
|
11-09-1989
Zwevegem :
Ludo Giesberts
|
28-09-1989
Lichtervelde :
Jan Bogaert
|
28-09-1989
Lichtervelde :
Jan Bogaert
|
21-11-1989
Gent, Six Days :
Stan Tourné
|
21-11-1989
Gent, Six Days :
Stan Tourné
|