Adrie Van Houwelingen

Name: Adrie
Family name: Van Houwelingen
Nationality: The Netherlands
Gender:
Age: 66 years
Date of birth: 27-10-1953
Place of birth: Heesselt (Gelderland), The Netherlands
Professional: 1978-1987
 

Teams

1988    RolandBELAssistent Team Manager
1996    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
1997    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
1998    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
1999    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2000    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2001    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2002    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2003    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2004    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2005    Rabobank CTNEDAssistent Team Manager
2005    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2006    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2006    Rabobank CTNEDAssistent Team Manager
2007    Rabobank CTNEDAssistent Team Manager
2007    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2008    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2010    RabobankNEDTeam Manager
2015    Metec - TKH - MantelNEDAssistent Team Manager
2016    Metec - TKH - MantelNEDAssistent Team Manager
2017    Metec - TKH - MantelNEDAssistent Team Manager
2018    Metec - TKH - MantelNEDTeam Manager
2019    Metec - TKH - MantelNEDTeam Manager
2020    Metec - TKH - MantelNEDTeam Manager

Victories by team/year



1988 Roland:
27-02-1988    Tour du Haut-Var Luc Roosen
05-03-1988    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Ronny Van Holen
23-03-1988    Kalmthout Herman Frison
16-05-1988    Kasterlee, Independant Patrick Roelandt
18-06-1988    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Luc Roosen
04-07-1988    Humbeek Herman Frison
03-08-1988    Opstal Bruno Geuens
03-08-1988    Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Herman Frison
06-08-1988    Stage 5 part a Tour of Denmark Jesper Skibby
22-08-1988    Geetbets Herman Frison
08-09-1988    Melsele Patrick Roelandt
19-09-1988    Viane Bruno Geuens


1996 Rabobank:
03-01-1996    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
07-01-1996    Northbridge Henk Vogels
07-01-1996    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
14-01-1996    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
21-01-1996    Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
04-02-1996    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Adrie Van Der Poel
11-02-1996    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
03-03-1996    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Rolf Sørensen
07-03-1996    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Viatcheslav Ekimov
09-03-1996    Stage 4 Vuelta a Murcia Robbie McEwen
24-03-1996    Rhede (a) Aart Vierhouten
04-04-1996    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Viatcheslav Ekimov
18-04-1996    Stage 4 Teleflex Tour Jan Boven
21-04-1996    Stage 7 Teleflex Tour Aart Vierhouten
31-05-1996    Stage 2 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Henk Vogels
19-06-1996    Sweikhuizen Michael Boogerd
28-06-1996    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Erik Dekker
05-07-1996    Stage 6 Tour de France Michael Boogerd
13-07-1996    Stage 13 Tour de France Rolf Sørensen
20-07-1996    Stage 3 Hofbrau Cup Johan Bruyneel
23-07-1996    Stiphout Michael Boogerd
25-07-1996    Wateringen Michael Boogerd
27-07-1996    Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge Koos Moerenhout
28-07-1996    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Koos Moerenhout
02-08-1996    Maarheeze Michael Boogerd
07-08-1996    Maastricht Danny Nelissen
10-08-1996    Bocholtz Danny Nelissen
10-08-1996    Stage 4 part b Tour of Denmark Rolf Sørensen
13-08-1996    Prologue Regio Tour International Erik Dekker
16-08-1996    Stage 3 part b Regio Tour International Robbie McEwen
23-08-1996    Almelo Erik Dekker
13-10-1996    Montévrain, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
20-10-1996    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
20-10-1996    Vossem, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
27-10-1996    Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
01-11-1996    Hägendorf, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
03-11-1996    Zürich, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
10-11-1996    Prata di Pordenone, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
17-11-1996    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
23-11-1996    Praha, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
24-11-1996    Woerden, Cyclo-cross (a) Adrie Van Der Poel
30-11-1996    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
01-12-1996    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
08-12-1996    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
14-12-1996    Milano, Cyclo-cross (b) Adrie Van Der Poel
21-12-1996    Essen, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
22-12-1996    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
26-12-1996    Soestduinen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
27-12-1996    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel


1997 Rabobank:
05-01-1997    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
08-01-1997    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
09-01-1997    Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
11-01-1997    Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
12-01-1997    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
18-01-1997    Vossem, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
19-01-1997    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Adrie Van Der Poel
08-02-1997    Lille, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
09-02-1997    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
09-02-1997    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
16-02-1997    Fronsac, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
16-02-1997    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
09-03-1997    Ichtegem (a) Leon Van Bon
12-03-1997    Prologue Tirreno - Adriatico Rolf Sørensen
03-04-1997    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Rolf Sørensen
06-04-1997    Ronde van Vlaanderen Rolf Sørensen
27-04-1997    Made, Criterium Leon Van Bon
07-05-1997    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Robbie McEwen
18-05-1997    Amsterdam (a) Leon Van Bon
25-05-1997    National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
14-06-1997    Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg Robbie McEwen
24-06-1997    General Classification Route du Sud Patrick Jonker
26-06-1997    Sweikhuizen Erik Dekker
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Michael Boogerd
30-06-1997    Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny Max Van Heeswijk
04-07-1997    Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Aart Vierhouten
10-07-1997    Stage 8 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Koos Moerenhout
11-07-1997    Stage 9 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Richard Groenendaal
29-07-1997    Stiphout Erik Dekker
01-08-1997    Heerlen Michael Boogerd
08-08-1997    Oostvoorne Erik Breukink
24-09-1997    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Leon Van Bon
28-09-1997    Stage 22 Vuelta a España Max Van Heeswijk
11-10-1997    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
18-10-1997    Hägendorf, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
19-10-1997    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-10-1997    Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
01-11-1997    Dijon, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
02-11-1997    Zürich, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
11-11-1997    Brouilly, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
11-11-1997    Niel, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
16-11-1997    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
23-11-1997    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
29-11-1997    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
30-11-1997    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
14-12-1997    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
20-12-1997    Essen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
21-12-1997    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
27-12-1997    Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
28-12-1997    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
29-12-1997    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
30-12-1997    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel


1998 Rabobank:
02-01-1998    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
11-01-1998    Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
11-01-1998    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
17-01-1998    Vossem, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
18-01-1998    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
18-01-1998    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Richard Groenendaal
25-01-1998    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
08-02-1998    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
08-02-1998    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
15-02-1998    Fronsac, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
15-02-1998    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
15-02-1998    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Robbie McEwen
18-02-1998    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Max Van Heeswijk
15-03-1998    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Rolf Sørensen
25-03-1998    Stage 3 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Michael Boogerd
27-03-1998    General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Michael Boogerd
26-04-1998    Made, Criterium Michael Boogerd
17-05-1998    Amsterdam (a) Maarten Den Bakker
30-05-1998    Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt Beat Zberg
02-06-1998    Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt Max Van Heeswijk
04-06-1998    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Peter Luttenberger
06-06-1998    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Beat Zberg
25-06-1998    Ruddervoorde Jans Koerts
20-07-1998    Stage 9 Tour de France Leon Van Bon
03-08-1998    Boxmeer, Criterium Michael Boogerd
06-08-1998    Wateringen Leon Van Bon
07-08-1998    Heerlen Max Van Heeswijk
07-08-1998    Stage 3 part a Regio Tour International Danny Jonasson
09-08-1998    Affligem Jans Koerts
10-08-1998    Roosendaal Michael Boogerd
12-08-1998    Maastricht Leon Van Bon
14-08-1998    Oostvoorne Koos Moerenhout
15-08-1998    Hamburg (b) Leon Van Bon
15-08-1998    Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Jans Koerts
19-08-1998    Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny Maarten Den Bakker
21-08-1998    Almelo Robbie McEwen
23-09-1998    Bellem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
24-09-1998    Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell Maarten Den Bakker
27-09-1998    Stage 5 GP Guillaume Tell Danny Jonasson
17-10-1998    Montévrain, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
18-10-1998    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
24-10-1998    Aalsmeer, Criterium Aart Vierhouten
24-10-1998    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-10-1998    Praha, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
31-10-1998    Hägendorf, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-1998    Dijon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-1998    Zürich, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
08-11-1998    Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
21-11-1998    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-11-1998    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
29-11-1998    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
29-11-1998    Scheveningen, Mountainbike Erik Dekker
08-12-1998    Silvelle, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-12-1998    Essen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
27-12-1998    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


1999 Rabobank:
06-01-1999    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
09-01-1999    Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
10-01-1999    Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
10-01-1999    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
10-01-1999    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Adrie Van Der Poel
17-01-1999    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
24-01-1999    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-02-1999    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
07-02-1999    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
07-02-1999    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
13-02-1999    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-02-1999    Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
25-02-1999    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Michael Boogerd
14-03-1999    General Classification Paris - Nice Michael Boogerd
08-04-1999    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Koos Moerenhout
09-04-1999    Stage 5 part a Vuelta al País Vasco Michael Boogerd
24-04-1999    Amstel Gold Race Michael Boogerd
13-05-1999    GP de Wallonie Patrick Jonker
16-05-1999    Amsterdam (a) Michael Boogerd
23-05-1999    Stage 1 Prudential Tour Leon Van Bon
29-05-1999    General Classification Prudential Tour Marc Wauters
10-06-1999    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Markus Zberg
10-06-1999    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Marc Wauters
11-06-1999    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Robbie McEwen
12-06-1999    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Marc Wauters
13-06-1999    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Marc Wauters
19-06-1999    Stage 1 part a Route du Sud Robbie McEwen
27-06-1999    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Maarten Den Bakker
25-07-1999    Stage 20 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
29-07-1999    Wateringen Marc Lotz
03-08-1999    Prologue Regio Tour International Rolf Sørensen
04-08-1999    Maastricht, Derny Patrick Jonker
05-08-1999    Stage 2 Regio Tour International Grischa Niermann
06-08-1999    Maarheeze Robbie McEwen
08-08-1999    General Classification Regio Tour International Grischa Niermann
10-08-1999    Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Rolf Sørensen
03-09-1999    Almelo Maarten Den Bakker
13-09-1999    Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Marc Wauters
14-09-1999    Stage 2 part b Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Erik Dekker
18-09-1999    Stage 6 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Erik Dekker
19-09-1999    General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Marc Wauters
22-09-1999    Bellem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
25-09-1999    Bologna Michael Boogerd
03-10-1999    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
03-10-1999    Paris - Tours Marc Wauters
09-10-1999    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
13-10-1999    Milano - Torino Markus Zberg
15-10-1999    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Robbie McEwen
17-10-1999    Stage 6 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Robbie McEwen
17-10-1999    Vossem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
24-10-1999    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-10-1999    Praha, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
31-10-1999    Kayl, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
31-10-1999    Zürich, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
02-11-1999    Contern, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
07-11-1999    Safenwil, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-11-1999    Lutterbach, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
13-11-1999    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-11-1999    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
27-11-1999    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-11-1999    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
04-12-1999    Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-12-1999    Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
08-12-1999    Silvelle, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-12-1999    Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
12-12-1999    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-12-1999    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
29-12-1999    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
30-12-1999    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2000 Rabobank:
01-01-2000    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
09-01-2000    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
09-01-2000    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
16-01-2000    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Sven Nys
23-01-2000    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
30-01-2000    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Richard Groenendaal
05-02-2000    Lille, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-02-2000    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
06-02-2000    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
13-02-2000    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
13-02-2000    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2000    Westerlo, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-02-2000    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
20-02-2000    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-03-2000    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Michael Boogerd
13-04-2000    Veenendaal Steven De Jongh
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Leon Van Bon
06-07-2000    Stage 6 Tour de France Leon Van Bon
08-07-2000    Stage 8 Tour de France Erik Dekker
11-07-2000    Stage 11 Tour de France Erik Dekker
19-07-2000    Stage 17 Tour de France Erik Dekker
24-07-2000    Boxmeer, Criterium Erik Dekker
27-07-2000    Wateringen Leon Van Bon
28-07-2000    Heerlen Erik Dekker
05-08-2000    General Classification Tour of Denmark Rolf Sørensen
08-08-2000    Emmen Erik Dekker
09-08-2000    Zwolle (a) Leon Van Bon
11-08-2000    Opstal Steven De Jongh
12-08-2000    Donostia/San Sebastián Erik Dekker
13-08-2000    Liestal Erik Dekker
13-08-2000    Liestal Marc Wauters
21-08-2000    Prologue Ronde van Nederland Erik Dekker
26-08-2000    General Classification Ronde van Nederland Erik Dekker
01-09-2000    Groningen Steven De Jongh
15-09-2000    Stage 3 part b Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Marc Wauters
17-09-2000    General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Marc Wauters
27-09-2000    Groningen - Münster Aart Vierhouten
22-10-2000    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
05-11-2000    Bergamo, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
19-11-2000    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-11-2000    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
03-12-2000    Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
10-12-2000    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-12-2000    Zolder, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-12-2000    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
27-12-2000    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
31-12-2000    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2001 Rabobank:
01-01-2001    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-01-2001    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
07-01-2001    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-01-2001    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
21-01-2001    Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
21-01-2001    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Richard Groenendaal
05-02-2001    Alcudia (a) Mathew Hayman
07-02-2001    Alcudia Michael Boogerd
08-02-2001    General Classification Challenge Mallorca Mathew Hayman
10-02-2001    Lille, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-02-2001    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
18-02-2001    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
18-02-2001    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
22-02-2001    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Erik Dekker
27-02-2001    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Michael Boogerd
02-03-2001    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Michael Boogerd
10-03-2001    Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse Erik Dekker
11-03-2001    General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse Erik Dekker
16-03-2001    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Markus Zberg
20-03-2001    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Michael Boogerd
30-03-2001    General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Michael Boogerd
01-04-2001    Brabantse Pijl Michael Boogerd
19-04-2001    Veenendaal Steven De Jongh
28-04-2001    Amstel Gold Race Erik Dekker
29-04-2001    General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Grischa Niermann
29-04-2001    Points classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Bram De Groot
01-05-2001    Frankfurt am Main Markus Zberg
06-05-2001    Gippingen Karsten Kroon
04-06-2001    Hegi Beat Zberg
09-07-2001    Stage 2 Tour de France Marc Wauters
15-07-2001    Stage 8 Tour de France Erik Dekker
17-07-2001    Vilvoorde (a) Matthé Pronk
27-07-2001    Schriek, Derny Sven Nys
02-08-2001    Wateringen Michael Boogerd
05-08-2001    Bühl Geert Verheyen
07-08-2001    Surhuisterveen Erik Dekker
30-08-2001    Spijkenisse Michael Boogerd
01-09-2001    Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland Erik Dekker
09-09-2001    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Erik Dekker
09-09-2001    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Marc Wauters
19-09-2001    Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Michael Boogerd
20-09-2001    Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Erik Dekker
21-09-2001    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Beat Zberg
23-09-2001    General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Erik Dekker
06-10-2001    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-10-2001    Fourmies, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-10-2001    World Cup, Road, Elite Erik Dekker
27-10-2001    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-2001    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-11-2001    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-11-2001    Monopoli, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
24-11-2001    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
25-11-2001    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
25-12-2001    Wielsbeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2002 Rabobank:
20-01-2002    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
27-01-2002    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
27-01-2002    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Sven Nys
07-02-2002    Magalluf Erik Dekker
09-02-2002    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
10-02-2002    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
21-02-2002    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Erik Dekker
23-02-2002    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
24-02-2002    Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
09-03-2002    Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse Coen Boerman
10-03-2002    Stage 3 Guldensporentweedaagse Erik Dekker
10-03-2002    General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse Erik Dekker
17-03-2002    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Erik Dekker
20-03-2002    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Erik Dekker
08-04-2002    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Beat Zberg
18-04-2002    Veenendaal Bobbie Traksel
05-05-2002    Köln Steven De Jongh
12-06-2002    Stage 1 part b Postgirot Open Steven De Jongh
13-06-2002    Stage 2 Postgirot Open Steven De Jongh
24-06-2002    Stage 3 Route du Sud Levi Leipheimer
25-06-2002    General Classification Route du Sud Levi Leipheimer
27-06-2002    Ruddervoorde Steven De Jongh
14-07-2002    Stage 8 Tour de France Karsten Kroon
24-07-2002    Stage 1 Sachsen Tour Bobbie Traksel
24-07-2002    Stage 16 Tour de France Michael Boogerd
29-07-2002    Boxmeer, Criterium Michael Boogerd
02-08-2002    Bremgarten Markus Zberg
05-08-2002    Roosendaal Michael Boogerd
07-08-2002    Maastricht Karsten Kroon
13-08-2002    Emmen Michael Boogerd
14-08-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Erik Dekker
14-08-2002    Zwolle (a) Michael Boogerd
20-08-2002    Zottegem Matthé Pronk
21-08-2002    Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland Steven De Jongh
24-08-2002    Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland Michael Boogerd
08-09-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Marc Wauters
11-09-2002    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Bobbie Traksel
29-09-2002    Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-10-2002    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
13-10-2002    Fourmies, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-10-2002    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-10-2002    Woerden, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-10-2002    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-2002    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
02-11-2002    Amstel Curaçao Race Michael Boogerd
03-11-2002    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
10-11-2002    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
10-11-2002    Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
01-12-2002    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-12-2002    Essen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
15-12-2002    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
22-12-2002    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-12-2002    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-12-2002    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-12-2002    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal


2003 Rabobank:
01-01-2003    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-01-2003    Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-01-2003    Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a) Sven Nys
12-01-2003    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
26-01-2003    Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-02-2003    Calviá Remmert Wielinga
09-02-2003    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
12-02-2003    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Bram De Groot
16-02-2003    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
16-02-2003    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Óscar Freire
19-02-2003    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Remmert Wielinga
22-02-2003    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-02-2003    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-02-2003    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-03-2003    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Roy Sentjens
16-03-2003    General Classification GP Erik Breukink Erik Dekker
19-03-2003    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
25-03-2003    Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Beat Zberg
29-03-2003    Harelbeke Steven De Jongh
30-03-2003    Brabantse Pijl Michael Boogerd
03-04-2003    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Steven De Jongh
31-05-2003    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Robert Bartko
17-06-2003    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Bram De Groot
20-06-2003    Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya Óscar Freire
12-07-2003    Stage 4 Uniqa Classic Maarten Den Bakker
01-08-2003    Bremgarten Beat Zberg
06-08-2003    Maastricht Bram De Groot
24-08-2003    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Marc Wauters
27-08-2003    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Maarten Den Bakker
29-08-2003    Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Karsten Kroon
12-09-2003    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Michael Rasmussen
28-09-2003    Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
30-09-2003    Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Óscar Freire
01-10-2003    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Óscar Freire
03-10-2003    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Lucca Óscar Freire
04-10-2003    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-10-2003    Torino, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-11-2003    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
16-11-2003    Sankt Wendel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
07-12-2003    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-12-2003    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2004 Rabobank:
27-01-2004    Berlin, Six Days Robert Bartko
00-02-2004    Moscou, Pursuit Robert Bartko
02-02-2004    Cala Millor Óscar Freire
04-02-2004    Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Robert Hunter
06-02-2004    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Robert Hunter
06-02-2004    General Classification Tour of Qatar Robert Hunter
21-02-2004    Tour du Haut-Var Marc Lotz
22-02-2004    Valencia Óscar Freire
29-02-2004    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Steven De Jongh
05-03-2004    Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Robert Bartko
07-03-2004    General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Robert Bartko
12-03-2004    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
20-03-2004    Milano - San Remo Óscar Freire
25-03-2004    Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Levi Leipheimer
10-04-2004    Ronde van Drenthe Erik Dekker
01-05-2004    Frankfurt am Main Karsten Kroon
08-05-2004    Stage 3 Tour de la Manche Joost Posthuma
12-06-2004    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Michael Rasmussen
14-06-2004    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Robert Hunter
16-06-2004    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Robert Hunter
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Erik Dekker
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Thorwald Veneberg
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Bobbie Traksel
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Roy Sentjens
27-06-2004    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Erik Dekker
07-07-2004    Stage 1 Uniqa Classic Robert Hunter
09-07-2004    Stage 3 Uniqa Classic Robert Hunter
24-07-2004    Stage 4 part b Sachsen Tour Robert Hunter
30-07-2004    Heerlen Marc Lotz
05-08-2004    Kortrijk, Criterium Marc Wauters
28-08-2004    Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland Erik Dekker
28-08-2004    General Classification Ronde van Nederland Erik Dekker
02-09-2004    Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir Thomas Dekker
09-09-2004    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Óscar Freire
10-09-2004    Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Theo Eltink
16-09-2004    Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Thomas Dekker
03-10-2004    World Championship, Road, Elite Óscar Freire
06-10-2004    Zele Steven De Jongh
10-10-2004    Paris - Tours Erik Dekker
17-10-2004    UCI Road Ranking, U23 Thomas Dekker
30-10-2004    Amstel Curaçao Race Óscar Freire
07-11-2004    Valencia, Criterium Óscar Freire


2005 Rabobank CT:
01-01-2005    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-01-2005    Aigle, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
08-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands Lars Boom
09-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
09-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
10-01-2005    Otegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
16-01-2005    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-01-2005    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
22-01-2005    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
23-01-2005    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
30-01-2005    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Sven Nys
05-02-2005    Lille, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-02-2005    Loulé, Elite/U23 Marc De Maar
12-02-2005    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
13-02-2005    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2005    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2005    Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-02-2005    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-02-2005    Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
21-02-2005    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-03-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Hans Dekkers
25-03-2005    Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Kai Reus
26-03-2005    Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Hans Dekkers
27-03-2005    Stage 7 Tour de Normandie Hans Dekkers
27-03-2005    General Classification Tour de Normandie Kai Reus
02-04-2005    Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Michiel Elijzen
03-04-2005    General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Marc De Maar
06-04-2005    Stage 1 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca Stef Clement
07-04-2005    Wasmuel Kai Reus
08-04-2005    Stage 3 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca Dimitry Kozonchuk
10-04-2005    General Classification Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca Dimitry Kozonchuk
14-04-2005    Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Hans Dekkers
15-04-2005    Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Marc De Maar
16-04-2005    Stage 4 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Hans Dekkers
17-04-2005    Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Tom Veelers
17-04-2005    General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Marc De Maar
07-05-2005    Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Tom Stamsnijder
08-05-2005    Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Tom Leezer
09-05-2005    Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Kai Reus
14-05-2005    Prologue Olympia's Tour Marc De Maar
15-05-2005    Stage 1 Olympia's Tour Hans Dekkers
15-05-2005    General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Kai Reus
18-05-2005    Stage 4 Olympia's Tour Hans Dekkers
21-05-2005    Stage 8 Olympia's Tour Marc De Maar
22-05-2005    General Classification Olympia's Tour Stef Clement
27-05-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Gironde Marc De Maar
29-05-2005    Paris - Roubaix, U23 Dimitry Kozonchuk
05-06-2005    Ronde van Limburg Thom Van Dulmen
05-06-2005    Waver - Rijmenam Hans Dekkers
12-06-2005    Stage 3 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Hans Dekkers
16-06-2005    Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne Mathieu Heijboer
16-06-2005    Stage 2 Circuito Montañés William Walker
17-06-2005    Stage 3 Circuito Montañés Kai Reus
19-06-2005    Stage 5 part b Circuito Montañés Kai Reus
17-07-2005    National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
17-08-2005    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands Thom Van Dulmen
22-08-2005    's Gravenwezel, Derny Sven Nys
04-09-2005    Pulheim Frank Van Dulmen
11-09-2005    Dudzele, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
11-09-2005    General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Lars Boom
11-09-2005    Stage 2 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Lars Boom
17-09-2005    Stage 2 Grand Prix de la Somme Lars Boom
17-09-2005    Stage 3 Grand Prix de la Somme Tom Stamsnijder
18-09-2005    Bétheny, Chrono Mathieu Heijboer
21-09-2005    Aalter, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-10-2005    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-10-2005    Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-10-2005    Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-10-2005    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
25-10-2005    Woerden, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
29-10-2005    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-2005    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-11-2005    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-11-2005    Niel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
13-11-2005    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-11-2005    Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-11-2005    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-11-2005    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
27-11-2005    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
04-12-2005    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
08-12-2005    Milano, Cyclo-cross (b) Sven Nys
10-12-2005    Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
11-12-2005    Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
18-12-2005    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
25-12-2005    Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
26-12-2005    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-12-2005    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
29-12-2005    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
31-12-2005    Hooglede, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2005 Rabobank:
06-02-2005    Palma de Mallorca Óscar Freire
07-02-2005    Alcudia Óscar Freire
10-03-2005    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
11-03-2005    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
12-03-2005    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Joost Posthuma
12-03-2005    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
15-03-2005    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
15-03-2005    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
16-03-2005    Nokere Steven De Jongh
27-03-2005    Brabantse Pijl Óscar Freire
27-03-2005    Stage 2 Critérium International Thomas Dekker
13-04-2005    Schoten (a) Thorwald Veneberg
05-05-2005    General Classification Uniqa Classic Bram De Groot
18-05-2005    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Pedro Horrillo
03-06-2005    Hengelo, Criterium Joost Posthuma
16-06-2005    Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer Jukka Vastaranta
06-07-2005    Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt Maarten Den Bakker
09-07-2005    Stage 8 Tour de France Pieter Weening
10-07-2005    Stage 9 Tour de France Michael Rasmussen
24-07-2005    General Classification Sachsen Tour Mathew Hayman
24-07-2005    Mountains classification Tour de France Michael Rasmussen
25-07-2005    Boxmeer, Criterium Michael Boogerd
28-07-2005    Wateringen Pieter Weening
29-07-2005    Heerlen Michael Rasmussen
02-08-2005    Surhuisterveen Pieter Weening
05-08-2005    Maarheeze Pieter Weening
17-08-2005    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Thomas Dekker
23-08-2005    Zottegem Thomas Dekker
27-08-2005    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Denis Menchov
28-08-2005    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Marc Wauters
04-09-2005    Leuven Joost Posthuma
04-09-2005    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Denis Menchov
17-09-2005    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Pieter Weening
18-09-2005    Stage 8 Tour de Pologne Thomas Dekker
18-09-2005    General Classification Vuelta a España Denis Menchov
24-09-2005    Middelburg - Goes Bram De Groot
02-10-2005    Armilla (a) Denis Menchov


2006 Rabobank:
07-01-2006    Egmond aan Zee, Mountainbike Erik Dekker
19-02-2006    Stage 4 Vuelta a Uraba Mauricio Ardila
21-02-2006    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Alexandr Kolobnev
10-03-2006    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
14-03-2006    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Thomas Dekker
25-03-2006    Stage 1 Critérium International Erik Dekker
26-03-2006    Brabantse Pijl Óscar Freire
26-03-2006    Commonwealth Games, Road Mathew Hayman
06-04-2006    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Óscar Freire
02-06-2006    Hengelo, Criterium Erik Dekker
08-06-2006    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné Denis Menchov
14-06-2006    Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer Erik Dekker
16-06-2006    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Óscar Freire
25-06-2006    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Michael Boogerd
28-06-2006    Oosterbeek Roy Sentjens
06-07-2006    Stage 5 Tour de France Óscar Freire
11-07-2006    Stage 9 Tour de France Óscar Freire
13-07-2006    Stage 11 Tour de France Denis Menchov
19-07-2006    Stage 1 Sachsen Tour Pedro Horrillo
19-07-2006    Stage 16 Tour de France Michael Rasmussen
23-07-2006    Mountains classification Tour de France Michael Rasmussen
24-07-2006    Boxmeer, Criterium Michael Boogerd
26-07-2006    Chaam, Criterium Michael Boogerd
26-07-2006    Peer, Criterium Marc Wauters
27-07-2006    Wateringen Óscar Freire
28-07-2006    Heerlen Óscar Freire
28-07-2006    Herning, Criterium (a) Michael Rasmussen
30-07-2006    Hamburg (b) Óscar Freire
31-07-2006    Roosendaal Óscar Freire
02-08-2006    Maastricht Joost Posthuma
03-08-2006    Oostvoorne Michael Boogerd
05-08-2006    Stage 4 Deutschland Tour Graeme Brown
09-08-2006    Stage 8 Deutschland Tour Graeme Brown
09-08-2006    Zwolle (a) Michael Boogerd
21-08-2006    's Gravenwezel, Derny Marc Wauters
27-08-2006    Sint Willebrord Bram De Groot
01-09-2006    Almelo Joost Posthuma
02-09-2006    Spijkenisse (b) Graeme Brown
21-09-2006    Stekene Roy Sentjens
15-10-2006    Zolder Marc Wauters
17-12-2006    Cronulla, Criterium Graeme Brown


2006 Rabobank CT:
01-01-2006    Baal, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
02-01-2006    Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
04-01-2006    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
07-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands Lars Boom
08-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
08-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Gerben De Knegt
09-01-2006    Otegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
11-01-2006    Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-01-2006    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia William Walker
14-01-2006    National Championship, Road, U23, Australia William Walker
15-01-2006    Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a) Sven Nys
21-01-2006    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
22-01-2006    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 Lars Boom
04-02-2006    Lille, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-02-2006    Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-02-2006    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
12-02-2006    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-02-2006    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-02-2006    Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2006    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2006    Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt
27-02-2006    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-03-2006    Stage 3 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém Lars Boom
12-03-2006    General Classification Volta ao Distrito de Santarém Lars Boom
20-03-2006    Prologue Tour de Normandie Kai Reus
22-03-2006    Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Martijn Maaskant
23-03-2006    Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Jos Van Emden
24-03-2006    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Kai Reus
26-03-2006    General Classification Tour de Normandie Kai Reus
31-03-2006    Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Huub Duyn
01-04-2006    Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Dimitry Kozonchuk
01-04-2006    Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Lars Boom
02-04-2006    Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Dimitry Kozonchuk
02-04-2006    General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Lars Boom
05-04-2006    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Tom Stamsnijder
07-04-2006    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Robert Gesink
09-04-2006    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Robert Gesink
12-04-2006    Stage 1 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Jos Van Emden
23-04-2006    Ronde van Noord-Holland Kai Reus
01-05-2006    Liège, U23 Kai Reus
07-05-2006    Veldhoven Evgueni Popov
11-05-2006    Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Dimitry Kozonchuk
12-05-2006    Stage 3 part a Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Lars Boom
13-05-2006    Prologue Olympia's Tour Rick Flens
18-05-2006    Stage 5 Olympia's Tour Tom Veelers
19-05-2006    Stage 6 Olympia's Tour Tom Veelers
21-05-2006    Stage 8 Olympia's Tour Tom Veelers
21-05-2006    General Classification Olympia's Tour Tom Veelers
28-05-2006    Paris - Roubaix, U23 Tom Veelers
19-06-2006    Stage 6 Circuito Montañés Robert Gesink
20-06-2006    General Classification Circuito Montañés Robert Gesink
20-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands Kai Reus
24-06-2006    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Kai Reus
27-07-2006    Stage 2 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Thom Van Dulmen
28-07-2006    Stage 3 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Rick Flens
29-07-2006    Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Huub Duyn
30-07-2006    Points classification Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Huub Duyn
23-08-2006    Prologue GP Guillaume Tell Jos Van Emden
24-08-2006    Stage 1 GP Guillaume Tell Jos Van Emden
25-08-2006    Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Rick Flens
27-08-2006    Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell Tom Stamsnijder
01-09-2006    Stage 1 Roserittet DNV GP Jos Van Emden
02-09-2006    Stage 2 Roserittet DNV GP Tom Stamsnijder
03-09-2006    Langdorp, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Sven Nys
03-09-2006    Stage 3 Roserittet DNV GP Martijn Maaskant
03-09-2006    General Classification Roserittet DNV GP Jos Van Emden
09-09-2006    Stage 1 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Huub Duyn
10-09-2006    Dudzele, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
10-09-2006    General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Jos Van Emden
10-09-2006    Stage 2 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Jos Van Emden
16-09-2006    Stage 3 Grand Prix de la Somme Rick Flens
17-09-2006    Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-09-2006    Eernegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
01-10-2006    Aigle, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
07-10-2006    Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
08-10-2006    Paris - Tours, U23 Huub Duyn
14-10-2006    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
15-10-2006    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-10-2006    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
29-10-2006    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-2006    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-11-2006    Knokke-Heist, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
05-11-2006    Vossem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
12-11-2006    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-11-2006    Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt
19-11-2006    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
25-11-2006    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-11-2006    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
03-12-2006    Igorre, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
09-12-2006    Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt
10-12-2006    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
16-12-2006    Essen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-12-2006    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-12-2006    Lierop, Cyclo-cross Ricardo Van Der Velde
23-12-2006    Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
27-12-2006    Torhout, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
31-12-2006    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2007 Rabobank CT:
01-01-2007    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-01-2007    Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
03-01-2007    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
07-01-2007    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Lars Boom
08-01-2007    Otegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
13-01-2007    Roubaix, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt
14-01-2007    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-01-2007    Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
21-01-2007    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
21-01-2007    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 Lars Boom
27-01-2007    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 Lars Boom
31-01-2007    Maldegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
03-02-2007    Lille, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
04-02-2007    Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
10-02-2007    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-02-2007    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
17-02-2007    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-02-2007    Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-02-2007    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-02-2007    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-02-2007    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-03-2007    Prologue Tour de Normandie Lars Boom
01-04-2007    General Classification Tour de Normandie Martijn Maaskant
08-04-2007    Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Tom Leezer
09-04-2007    General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Tom Leezer
14-04-2007    Ronde van Drenthe Martijn Maaskant
25-04-2007    Prologue Tour de Bretagne Lars Boom
30-04-2007    Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne Lars Boom
01-05-2007    General Classification Tour de Bretagne Lars Boom
06-05-2007    Veldhoven Lars Boom
12-05-2007    Prologue Olympia's Tour Lars Boom
12-05-2007    Stage 2 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 Martijn Keizer
13-05-2007    Stage 1 Olympia's Tour Martijn Maaskant
13-05-2007    General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 Martijn Keizer
14-05-2007    Stage 2 Olympia's Tour Tom Leezer
16-05-2007    Stage 4 Olympia's Tour Lars Boom
17-05-2007    Stage 5 Olympia's Tour Coen Vermeltfoort
17-05-2007    Stage 6 Olympia's Tour Lars Boom
20-05-2007    General Classification Olympia's Tour Thomas Berkhout
26-05-2007    Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine Martijn Maaskant
03-06-2007    Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Tom Leezer
10-06-2007    General Classification OZ Wielerweekend Tom Veelers
15-06-2007    Stage 3 Circuito Montañés Martijn Maaskant
18-06-2007    Stage 6 Circuito Montañés Bauke Mollema
19-06-2007    General Classification Circuito Montañés Bauke Mollema
21-06-2007    Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne Tom Veelers
27-06-2007    Oetingen Sven Nys
30-06-2007    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Tom Leezer
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, The Netherlands Martijn Maaskant
22-07-2007    National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Steven Kruijswijk
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Jos Van Emden
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Dennis Van Winden
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Tom Leezer
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Thom Van Dulmen
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Martijn Maaskant
15-08-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands Lars Boom
15-09-2007    General Classification Tour de l'Avenir Bauke Mollema
23-09-2007    Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-09-2007    World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 Lars Boom
29-09-2007    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
03-10-2007    Münster (a) Jos Van Emden
13-10-2007    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-10-2007    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
27-10-2007    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-2007    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
04-11-2007    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-11-2007    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
17-11-2007    Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-11-2007    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
24-11-2007    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-12-2007    Igorre, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-12-2007    Asteasu, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
09-12-2007    Eerde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
15-12-2007    Essen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-12-2007    Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross Bart Aernouts
23-12-2007    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
26-12-2007    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-12-2007    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
28-12-2007    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Boy Van Poppel
29-12-2007    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
30-12-2007    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2007 Rabobank:
11-02-2007    Stage 1 Challenge Mallorca Óscar Freire
13-02-2007    Inca (a) Thomas Dekker
19-02-2007    Stage 1 Tour of California Graeme Brown
19-02-2007    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Óscar Freire
20-02-2007    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Max Van Heeswijk
22-02-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Óscar Freire
22-02-2007    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Óscar Freire
09-03-2007    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Graeme Brown
21-03-2007    Nokere Leon Van Bon
24-03-2007    Milano - San Remo Óscar Freire
01-04-2007    Brabantse Pijl Óscar Freire
29-04-2007    Points classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Graeme Brown
06-05-2007    General Classification Tour de Romandie Thomas Dekker
06-05-2007    Points classification Tour de Romandie Thomas Dekker
06-05-2007    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Thomas Dekker
25-05-2007    Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya Denis Menchov
27-05-2007    Points classification Volta a Catalunya Denis Menchov
02-06-2007    Stage 4 Ronde van België Robert Gesink
21-06-2007    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Thomas Dekker
23-06-2007    General Classification Ster Elektrotoer Sebastian Langeveld
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Koos Moerenhout
15-07-2007    Stage 8 Tour de France Michael Rasmussen
25-07-2007    Stage 16 Tour de France Michael Rasmussen
28-07-2007    Stage 4 Sachsen Tour Joost Posthuma
29-07-2007    General Classification Sachsen Tour Joost Posthuma
30-07-2007    Boxmeer, Criterium Michael Boogerd
31-07-2007    Stiphout Thomas Dekker
01-08-2007    Chaam, Criterium Koos Moerenhout
01-08-2007    Hannover, Criterium Grischa Niermann
02-08-2007    Wateringen Michael Boogerd
03-08-2007    Heerlen Thomas Dekker
04-08-2007    Steenwijk, Criterium Michael Boogerd
04-08-2007    Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Rick Flens
12-08-2007    Zevenbergen, Omnium Michael Boogerd
15-08-2007    Zwolle (a) Michael Boogerd
18-08-2007    Young rider classification Deutschland Tour Robert Gesink
18-08-2007    Pijnacker Bram De Groot
31-08-2007    Almelo Thomas Dekker
02-09-2007    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Óscar Freire
05-09-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Óscar Freire
06-09-2007    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Óscar Freire
10-09-2007    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Graeme Brown
10-09-2007    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Denis Menchov
20-09-2007    Stage 2 Drei Länder Tour Thomas Dekker
22-09-2007    Stage 4 Drei Länder Tour Thomas Dekker
23-09-2007    General Classification Drei Länder Tour Thomas Dekker
23-09-2007    General Classification Vuelta a España Denis Menchov
23-09-2007    Mountains classification Vuelta a España Denis Menchov
22-12-2007    Sydney (b) Graeme Brown


2008 Rabobank:
11-02-2008    Cala Millor Graeme Brown
20-02-2008    Stage 3 Tour of California Robert Gesink
04-03-2008    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Graeme Brown
12-03-2008    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
15-03-2008    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
16-03-2008    Young rider classification Paris - Nice Robert Gesink
17-03-2008    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
18-03-2008    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
29-03-2008    Stage 1 Critérium International Laurens Ten Dam
03-04-2008    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Joost Posthuma
03-04-2008    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Joost Posthuma
09-04-2008    Gent - Wevelgem Óscar Freire
07-06-2008    Wierden Bram Tankink
08-06-2008    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Joost Posthuma
14-06-2008    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Óscar Freire
19-07-2008    Stage 14 Tour de France Óscar Freire
27-07-2008    Points classification Tour de France Óscar Freire
28-07-2008    Boxmeer, Criterium Koos Moerenhout
29-07-2008    Diksmuide, Criterium Óscar Freire
30-07-2008    Chaam, Criterium Óscar Freire
01-08-2008    Hannover, Derny Grischa Niermann
04-08-2008    Roosendaal Thomas Dekker
06-08-2008    Maastricht Pieter Weening
08-08-2008    Maarheeze Koos Moerenhout
12-08-2008    Emmen Óscar Freire
23-08-2008    Stage 4 Regio Tour International Grischa Niermann
10-09-2008    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Óscar Freire
05-10-2008    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Juan Antonio Flecha
20-12-2008    Sydney (b) Graeme Brown


2010 Rabobank:
02-01-2010    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Graeme Brown
10-01-2010    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Lars Boom
06-02-2010    Stage 2 Perth, Criterium (a) Graeme Brown
08-02-2010    Cala Millor Óscar Freire
08-02-2010    General Classification Perth, Criterium (a) Graeme Brown
22-02-2010    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Óscar Freire
23-02-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Óscar Freire
07-03-2010    Prologue Paris - Nice Lars Boom
20-03-2010    Milano - San Remo Óscar Freire
11-06-2010    Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Jos Van Emden
16-06-2010    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Jos Van Emden
17-06-2010    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Robert Gesink
23-06-2010    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Jos Van Emden
08-07-2010    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Nick Nuyens
10-07-2010    Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt Joost Posthuma
11-07-2010    Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt Graeme Brown
26-07-2010    Boxmeer, Criterium Lars Boom
27-07-2010    Stiphout Robert Gesink
29-07-2010    Wateringen Koos Moerenhout
05-08-2010    Oostvoorne Robert Gesink
06-08-2010    Maarheeze Lars Boom
06-08-2010    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Bauke Mollema
08-08-2010    Zevenbergen, Omnium Koos Moerenhout
20-08-2010    Stage 3 Benelux Tour Koos Moerenhout
05-09-2010    Leuven Lars Boom
12-09-2010    Montréal (d) Robert Gesink
15-09-2010    GP de Wallonie Paul Martens
09-10-2010    Bologna Robert Gesink
10-10-2010    Paris - Tours Óscar Freire
05-12-2010    Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
26-12-2010    Zolder, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom


2015 Metec - TKH - Mantel:
27-03-2015    Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo Johim Ariesen
29-03-2015    Stage 5 Volta ao Alentejo Johim Ariesen
19-04-2015    Ronde van Noord-Holland Johim Ariesen
11-06-2015    Stage 1 Ronde de l'Oise Johim Ariesen
01-07-2015    Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Johim Ariesen
01-07-2015    Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Johim Ariesen
03-07-2015    Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Johim Ariesen
04-07-2015    Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Johim Ariesen
04-07-2015    General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Johim Ariesen
15-07-2015    Monster Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
06-09-2015    Abbenbroek Oscar Riesebeek
05-10-2015    Stage 3 Tour of China I Johim Ariesen


2016 Metec - TKH - Mantel:
06-03-2016    Schijndel Robbie Van Bakel
12-03-2016    Den Haag Maarten Van Trijp
18-03-2016    Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo Johim Ariesen
19-03-2016    Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Jarno Gmelich Meijling
23-04-2016    Meerkerk Maarten Van Trijp
30-04-2016    Viborg Johim Ariesen
01-05-2016    Skive Johim Ariesen
18-05-2016    Stage 1 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Johim Ariesen
21-05-2016    Stage 4 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Johim Ariesen
22-05-2016    Veldhoven Oscar Riesebeek
01-06-2016    Harderwijk Jasper Hamelink
30-06-2016    Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Jasper Hamelink
11-09-2016    Hank Johim Ariesen
28-09-2016    Stage 1 Tobago International Arno Van Der Zwet
01-10-2016    General Classification Tobago International Arno Van Der Zwet


2017 Metec - TKH - Mantel:
29-01-2017    Oss (b) Jasper De Laat
23-02-2017    Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo Johim Ariesen
12-03-2017    Rucphen Maarten Van Trijp
18-03-2017    Ronde van Groningen Tijmen Eising
24-03-2017    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Johim Ariesen
25-03-2017    Bruinisse Maarten Van Trijp
26-03-2017    Huijbergen Maarten Van Trijp
01-05-2017    Wanfercée-Baulet Maarten Van Trijp
17-05-2017    Stage 1 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour Johim Ariesen
04-06-2017    Ronde van Limburg Jarno Gmelich Meijling
16-07-2017    Oudenbosch Maarten Van Trijp
22-07-2017    Ochten Maarten Van Trijp


2018 Metec - TKH - Mantel:
28-01-2018    Oss (b) Jasper De Laat
04-02-2018    Oss Johim Ariesen
21-03-2018    Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Johim Ariesen
28-04-2018    Amsterdam (c) Stef Krul
18-08-2018    Pijnacker, Criterium, Amateurs Lars Van Den Berg
09-09-2018    Hank Arvid De Kleijn
20-10-2018    Zaltbommel, Cyclo-cross Tijmen Eising


2019 Metec - TKH - Mantel:
03-02-2019    Oss Dylan Bouwmans
03-03-2019    Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 David Dekker
17-03-2019    Den Hout David Dekker
27-03-2019    Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Arvid De Kleijn
19-04-2019    Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Arvid De Kleijn
01-05-2019    Stage 1 Carpathia Couriers Path David Dekker
02-05-2019    Stage 2 Carpathia Couriers Path Marijn Van Den Berg
04-05-2019    Stage 4 Carpathia Couriers Path Dennis Van Der Horst
05-05-2019    General Classification Carpathia Couriers Path Marijn Van Den Berg
10-05-2019    Stage 2 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Sjoerd Bax
08-06-2019    Stage 1 Ronde van Noord-Holland David Dekker
16-06-2019    Gilze-Rijen Arvid De Kleijn
29-06-2019    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands David Dekker
02-07-2019    Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Arvid De Kleijn
01-08-2019    Stage 1 Vysočina Jens Van Den Dool
05-08-2019    Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite Arvid De Kleijn
27-08-2019    Naaldwijk, Criterium Jason Van Dalen
28-08-2019    Overijse Arvid De Kleijn
01-09-2019    Oosterhout Arvid De Kleijn
19-10-2019    Stage 3 Olympia's Tour Arvid De Kleijn
20-10-2019    Stage 4 Olympia's Tour Jason Van Dalen


2020 Metec - TKH - Mantel:
Photo: courtesy Willem Dingemanse
Photo: courtesy Willem Dingemanse

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image