Dalmácio Langarica Lizasoain

Name: Dalmácio
Family name: Langarica Lizasoain
Nationality: Spain
Gender:
Age: 65 years
Date of birth: 05-12-1919
Place of birth: Ochandiano (Pais Vasco), Spain
Date of death:24-01-1985
Place of death: Basauri (Pais Vasco), Spain
Professional: 1943-1955
1962
 

Teams

1957    Cil - IndauchuESPTeam Manager
1962    KasESPTeam Manager
1963    KasESPTeam Manager
1964    Kas - KaskolESPTeam Manager
1965    Kas - KaskolESPTeam Manager
1966    Kas - KaskolESPTeam Manager
1967    Kas - KaskolESPTeam Manager
1968    Kas - KaskolESPTeam Manager
1969    Kas - KaskolESPTeam Manager
1970    Kas - KaskolESPTeam Manager
1971    KAS - KaskolESPTeam Manager
1972    KAS - KaskolESPTeam Manager
1973    KAS - KaskolESPTeam Manager

Victories by team/year



1957 Cil - Indauchu:
15-03-1957    Stage 6 Vuelta a Levante Antonio Karmany
17-03-1957    Mountains classification Vuelta a Levante Antonio Karmany
09-05-1957    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Jesús Loroño
12-05-1957    General Classification Vuelta a España Jesús Loroño
22-06-1957    Stage 3 part B Euskal Bizikleta Felipe Alberdi
03-09-1957    Stage 3 part b Volta a Catalunya Jesús Loroño
08-09-1957    General Classification Volta a Catalunya Jesús Loroño


1962 Kas:
11-02-1962    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia José Segu
12-02-1962    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia José Antonio Momeñe
14-02-1962    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia José Antonio Momeñe
15-02-1962    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia José Segu
16-02-1962    Stage 6 Vuelta a Andalucia José Segu
18-02-1962    Stage 8 Vuelta a Andalucia José Segu
18-02-1962    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia José Antonio Momeñe
01-04-1962    Amorebieta Francisco Gabica
10-04-1962    Estella (g) Miguel Pacheco
27-04-1962    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Antonio Barrutia
13-05-1962    Stage 17 Vuelta a España José Segu
13-05-1962    Mountains classification Vuelta a España Antonio Karmany
03-07-1962    Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir José Antonio Momeñe
11-09-1962    Stage 3 part b Volta a Catalunya Miguel Pacheco
12-09-1962    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Antonio Karmany
16-09-1962    General Classification Volta a Catalunya Antonio Karmany


1963 Kas:
10-02-1963    Stage 1 part a Vuelta a Andalucia Jacinto Urrestarazu
10-02-1963    Stage 1 part b Vuelta a Andalucia Antonio Barrutia
14-02-1963    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Antonio Barrutia
15-02-1963    Stage 6 Vuelta a Andalucia Julio Sánchez
17-02-1963    Stage 8 Vuelta a Andalucia Juan José Sagarduy
17-02-1963    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Antonio Barrutia
24-03-1963    Barcelona (f) Carlos Echeverría
31-03-1963    Arrate Juan José Sagarduy
07-04-1963    Amorebieta Eusebio Velez
01-05-1963    Stage 1 part a Vuelta a España Antonio Barrutia
03-05-1963    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Antonio Barrutia
07-05-1963    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Valentín Uriona
12-05-1963    Stage 12 part b Vuelta a España Miguel Pacheco
03-07-1963    Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir José Antonio Momeñe
14-09-1963    Stage 7 part b Volta a Catalunya Valentín Uriona
15-09-1963    Stage 8 Volta a Catalunya Antonio Barrutia


1964 Kas - Kaskol:
02-02-1964    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain Amelio Mendijur
03-02-1964    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia José Antonio Momeñe
08-02-1964    Stage 7 Vuelta a Andalucia Michel Stolker
09-02-1964    Stage 8 Vuelta a Andalucia Piet Rentmeester
08-03-1964    Barcelona (f) Carlos Echeverría
14-03-1964    Milano - Torino Valentín Uriona
22-03-1964    Muelas del Pan Antonio Barrutia
31-03-1964    Estella Francisco Gabica
05-04-1964    Arrate Joaquín Galera
12-04-1964    Amorebieta Eusebio Velez
30-04-1964    Stage 1 part b Vuelta a España Eusebio Velez
03-05-1964    Stage 4 part b Vuelta a España Antonio Barrutia
04-05-1964    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Julio Jiménez
07-05-1964    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Michel Stolker
13-05-1964    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Julio Jiménez
15-05-1964    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Antonio Barrutia
16-05-1964    Mountains classification Vuelta a España Julio Jiménez
04-06-1964    Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné Francisco Gabica
06-06-1964    General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné Valentín Uriona
24-06-1964    Stage 3 part b Tour de France Francisco Gabica
24-06-1964    Stage 3 part b Tour de France José Antonio Momeñe
24-06-1964    Stage 3 part b Tour de France Carlos Echeverría
04-07-1964    Stage 13 Tour de France Julio Jiménez
06-07-1964    Stage 6 Tour de l'Avenir Juan José Sagarduy
07-07-1964    Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir Juan José Sagarduy
12-07-1964    Stage 20 Tour de France Julio Jiménez
14-07-1964    Points classification Tour de l'Avenir Juan José Sagarduy
14-07-1964    Mountains classification Tour de l'Avenir Juan José Sagarduy
23-08-1964    National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain Julio Jiménez
15-09-1964    Stage 3 part b Volta a Catalunya Francisco Gabica
19-09-1964    Stage 7 part a Volta a Catalunya Piet Rentmeester
20-09-1964    Stage 8 Volta a Catalunya Valentín Uriona


1965 Kas - Kaskol:
14-03-1965    Barcelona (f) Manuel Martín
20-03-1965    Estella Eusebio Velez
23-03-1965    Stage 6 Vuelta a Colombia José Antonio Momeñe
26-03-1965    Stage 9 Vuelta a Colombia José Antonio Momeñe
30-03-1965    Stage 12 Vuelta a Colombia José Antonio Momeñe
08-04-1965    Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta Sebastián Elorza
10-04-1965    Stage 3 Euskal Bizikleta Antonio Gómez
11-04-1965    Stage 4 Euskal Bizikleta Eusebio Velez
11-04-1965    General Classification Euskal Bizikleta Sebastián Elorza
02-05-1965    Stage 4 part b Vuelta a España Carlos Echeverría
04-05-1965    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Manuel Martín
08-05-1965    Stage 10 part b Vuelta a España Julio Jiménez
16-05-1965    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Manuel Martín
16-05-1965    Mountains classification Vuelta a España Julio Jiménez
30-06-1965    Stage 9 Tour de France Julio Jiménez
08-07-1965    Stage 16 Tour de France Joaquín Galera
09-07-1965    Stage 17 Tour de France Julio Jiménez
14-07-1965    Mountains classification Tour de France Julio Jiménez
15-08-1965    Huesca Carlos Echeverría
22-08-1965    National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain Antonio Gómez
12-09-1965    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya Francisco Gabica
12-09-1965    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya Valentín Uriona
16-09-1965    Stage 5 part a Volta a Catalunya Francisco Gabica
17-09-1965    Stage 6 part b Volta a Catalunya Antonio Gómez
19-09-1965    Stage 8 Volta a Catalunya Valentín Uriona
19-09-1965    General Classification Volta a Catalunya Antonio Gómez
19-09-1965    Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya Joaquín Galera
19-09-1965    Combination classification Volta a Catalunya Valentín Uriona
26-09-1965    Naranco Joaquín Galera


1966 Kas - Kaskol:
24-03-1966    Barcelona (a) Manuel Martín
25-03-1966    Barcelona - Granollers Antonio Gómez
26-03-1966    Barcelona - Tarrasa Antonio Gómez
03-04-1966    Amorebieta Antonio Gómez
16-04-1966    Estella Carlos Echeverría
20-04-1966    Stage 2 Vuelta a Mallorca José Antonio Momeñe
21-04-1966    Stage 3 Vuelta a Mallorca Juan María Uribezubia
23-04-1966    General Classification Vuelta a Mallorca Juan María Uribezubia
23-04-1966    Mountains classification Vuelta a Mallorca Aurelio González
30-04-1966    Stage 3 Vuelta a España José Antonio Momeñe
01-05-1966    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Valentín Uriona
02-05-1966    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Carlos Echeverría
06-05-1966    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Antonio Gómez
11-05-1966    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Gregorio San Miguel
12-05-1966    Stage 15 part a Vuelta a España Francisco Gabica
15-05-1966    General Classification Vuelta a España Francisco Gabica
15-05-1966    Mountains classification Vuelta a España Gregorio San Miguel
04-06-1966    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Francisco Gabica
07-06-1966    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné Aurelio González
08-06-1966    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Carlos Echeverría
11-06-1966    Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné José Antonio Momeñe
16-08-1966    Leganés Carlos Echeverría
04-09-1966    General Classification La Reineta Joaquín Galera
04-09-1966    Mountains classification La Reineta Joaquín Galera
04-09-1966    Stage 1 part A La Reineta Joaquín Galera
04-09-1966    Stage 1 part B La Reineta Joaquín Galera


1967 Kas - Kaskol:
05-03-1967    General Classification Vuelta a Levante José Pérez
31-03-1967    Barcelona - Granollers José Pérez
04-04-1967    Barcelona - Andorra José Pérez
09-04-1967    Amorebieta Antonio Gómez
11-04-1967    National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Spain Antonio Gómez
21-05-1967    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Antonio Gómez
06-06-1967    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Francisco Gabica
11-06-1967    Stage 22 part a Giro d'Italia Aurelio González
11-06-1967    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Aurelio González
17-06-1967    Stage 3 GP du Midi-Libre Jorge Mariné
16-08-1967    Leganés José Luis Uribezubia
08-09-1967    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Gregorio San Miguel
09-09-1967    Stage 4 part a Volta a Catalunya Antonio Gómez
12-10-1967    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Joaquín Galera


1968 Kas - Kaskol:
02-03-1968    Stage 1 GP Munecas Famosa Fernando Iragorri
31-03-1968    Bordeaux - Saintes Gregorio San Miguel
06-05-1968    Stage 12 Vuelta a España José Pérez
17-06-1968    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Gregorio San Miguel
20-06-1968    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Aurelio González
03-07-1968    Stage 6 Tour de France Aurelio González
21-07-1968    Mountains classification Tour de France Aurelio González
25-07-1968    Villafranca de Ordizia Gregorio San Miguel
10-08-1968    Maurs (a) Gregorio San Miguel
18-08-1968    Leganés Carlos Echeverría
13-10-1968    Stage 5 part b Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca José Luis Errandonea


1969 Kas - Kaskol:
15-02-1969    Stage 6 Vuelta a Andalucia Antonio Gómez
16-02-1969    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Antonio Gómez
01-03-1969    Stage 1 GP Munecas Famosa Antonio Gómez
02-03-1969    Stage 2 GP Munecas Famosa Antonio Gómez
02-03-1969    General Classification GP Munecas Famosa Antonio Gómez
07-04-1969    Estella (a) Gregorio San Miguel
23-04-1969    Prologue Vuelta a España Antonio Gómez
04-05-1969    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Nemesio Jiménez
10-05-1969    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Gregorio San Miguel
14-09-1969    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Agustín Tamames


1970 Kas - Kaskol:
20-02-1970    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia José Gómez
30-03-1970    Estella (a) Antonio Gómez
03-04-1970    Stage 2 Vuelta a Mallorca Gabriel Mascaró
12-04-1970    Amorebieta Carlos Echeverría
17-04-1970    Stage 3 part B Vuelta al País Vasco Carlos Echeverría
21-06-1970    National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain José Antonio González
03-07-1970    Stage 7 part b Tour de France José Antonio González
23-08-1970    Munguía Francisco Gabica
13-09-1970    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Vicente López Carril
18-09-1970    Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya José Gómez


1971 KAS - Kaskol:
18-04-1971    Amorebieta Domingo Perurena
10-05-1971    Stage 11 part b Vuelta a España José Antonio González
23-05-1971    Stage 5 Vuelta a Aragón Francisco Galdeano
25-05-1971    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Vicente López Carril
26-05-1971    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Domingo Perurena
30-05-1971    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia José Manuel Fuente
10-06-1971    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia José Manuel Fuente
06-07-1971    Stage 1 part A Vuelta a Cantabria Domingo Perurena
06-07-1971    Stage 1 part B Vuelta a Cantabria Domingo Perurena
09-07-1971    Stage 4 Vuelta a Cantabria Domingo Perurena
11-07-1971    Stage 6 part B Vuelta a Cantabria Domingo Perurena
12-07-1971    Stage 14 Tour de France José Manuel Fuente
13-07-1971    Stage 15 Tour de France José Manuel Fuente
24-07-1971    Munguía Nemesio Jiménez
13-09-1971    Barcelona (a) Domingo Perurena
14-09-1971    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Jesús Manzaneque
14-09-1971    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
14-09-1971    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Vicente López Carril
14-09-1971    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Miguel María Lasa
14-09-1971    Prologue Volta a Catalunya José Antonio González
14-09-1971    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Santiago Lazcano
14-09-1971    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Francisco Galdos
14-09-1971    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Luis Zubero
15-09-1971    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
16-09-1971    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
19-09-1971    Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya Santiago Lazcano
19-09-1971    Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
19-09-1971    Combination classification Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
19-12-1971    Manresa, Cyclo-cross José María Basualdo


1972 KAS - Kaskol:
06-01-1972    Vera de Bidasoa, Cyclo-cross José María Basualdo
16-02-1972    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Domingo Perurena
17-02-1972    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Domingo Perurena
01-03-1972    Stage 1 Vuelta a Levante Santiago Lazcano
03-03-1972    Stage 3 Vuelta a Levante Domingo Perurena
05-03-1972    General Classification Vuelta a Levante Domingo Perurena
20-03-1972    Stage 1 part a Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Miguel María Lasa
23-03-1972    Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Miguel María Lasa
24-03-1972    General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Miguel María Lasa
03-04-1972    Estella (a) Vicente López Carril
09-04-1972    National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Spain Miguel María Lasa
19-04-1972    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco José Antonio González
21-04-1972    Stage 3 part a Vuelta al País Vasco José Antonio González
22-04-1972    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Domingo Perurena
23-04-1972    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Domingo Perurena
23-04-1972    General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco José Antonio González
14-05-1972    General Classification Vuelta a España José Manuel Fuente
24-05-1972    Stage 4 part a Giro d'Italia José Manuel Fuente
01-06-1972    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Miguel María Lasa
08-06-1972    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia José Manuel Fuente
11-06-1972    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia José Manuel Fuente
11-06-1972    Stage 2 part b Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Domingo Perurena
15-06-1972    Stage 2 Vuelta a Asturias Domingo Perurena
16-06-1972    Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias Domingo Perurena
18-06-1972    Stage 5 part a Vuelta a Asturias Domingo Perurena
22-06-1972    Stage 1 Vuelta a Segovia Domingo Perurena
13-08-1972    General Classification Leganés Domingo Perurena
12-09-1972    Barcelona (a) Francisco Galdos
12-09-1972    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Vicente López Carril
12-09-1972    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Miguel María Lasa
12-09-1972    Prologue Volta a Catalunya José Pesarrodona
12-09-1972    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
12-09-1972    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Francisco Galdos
12-09-1972    Prologue Volta a Catalunya José Manuel Fuente
12-09-1972    Prologue Volta a Catalunya José Antonio González
12-09-1972    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Santiago Lazcano
13-09-1972    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
14-09-1972    Stage 2 part A Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
14-09-1972    Stage 2 part B Volta a Catalunya José Antonio González
15-09-1972    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
17-09-1972    Stage 5 part A Volta a Catalunya Santiago Lazcano
17-09-1972    Combination classification Volta a Catalunya José Antonio González
21-09-1972    Stage 2 Tour de la Nouvelle France José Antonio González
22-09-1972    Stage 3 Tour de la Nouvelle France Domingo Perurena


1973 KAS - Kaskol:
21-01-1973    Donostia/San Sebastián, Cyclo-cross José María Basualdo
28-01-1973    Conflans-Sainte-Honorine, Cyclo-cross José María Basualdo
14-02-1973    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Javier Elorriaga
04-03-1973    General Classification Vuelta a Levante José Antonio González
24-03-1973    Arrate Santiago Lazcano
08-04-1973    Amorebieta Miguel María Lasa
23-04-1973    Estella (a) Domingo Perurena
18-05-1973    Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón Vicente López Carril
19-05-1973    Stage 4 part A Vuelta a Aragón Javier Elorriaga
19-05-1973    Stage 4 part B Vuelta a Aragón Javier Elorriaga
08-06-1973    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia José Manuel Fuente
09-06-1973    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia José Manuel Fuente
19-06-1973    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse José Manuel Fuente
20-06-1973    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse José Manuel Fuente
21-06-1973    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Domingo Perurena
23-06-1973    General Classification Tour de Suisse José Manuel Fuente
24-06-1973    National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain Domingo Perurena
26-06-1973    Stage 1 Vuelta a Segovia José Luis Uribezubia
28-06-1973    Stage 3 Vuelta a Segovia Domingo Perurena
28-06-1973    General Classification Vuelta a Segovia Domingo Perurena
10-07-1973    Stage 9 Tour de France Vicente López Carril
11-08-1973    General Classification Leganés Vicente López Carril
11-09-1973    Barcelona (a) Javier Elorriaga
13-09-1973    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
14-09-1973    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Antonio Martos
16-09-1973    Stage 4 part A Volta a Catalunya Antonio Menéndez
17-09-1973    Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
19-09-1973    General Classification Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
19-09-1973    Points classification Volta a Catalunya Domingo Perurena
24-09-1973    Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a) José Pesarrodona
14-10-1973    Gansingen, Cyclo-cross Peter Frischknecht
02-12-1973    Baracaldo, Cyclo-cross José María Basualdo
23-12-1973    Santander, Cyclo-cross Peter Frischknecht
25-12-1973    Irura, Cyclo-cross Peter Frischknecht
Photo: © Philippe HUGUENIN
Photo: © Philippe HUGUENIN

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image