2002 Mapei - Quick Step (TT3):
|
16-01-2002
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Michael Rogers
|
16-01-2002
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Michael Rogers
|
20-01-2002
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Michael Rogers
|
20-01-2002
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Michael Rogers
|
14-02-2002
Stage 3 Vuelta a Cuba :
Aurélien Clerc
|
14-02-2002
Stage 3 Vuelta a Cuba :
Aurélien Clerc
|
15-02-2002
Stage 4 Vuelta a Cuba :
Aurélien Clerc
|
15-02-2002
Stage 4 Vuelta a Cuba :
Aurélien Clerc
|
18-02-2002
Stage 7 Vuelta a Cuba :
Frederik Willems
|
18-02-2002
Stage 7 Vuelta a Cuba :
Frederik Willems
|
20-02-2002
Prologue Tour of Rhodes :
Fabian Cancellara
|
20-02-2002
Prologue Tour of Rhodes :
Fabian Cancellara
|
22-02-2002
Stage 11 part b Vuelta a Cuba :
Aurélien Clerc
|
22-02-2002
Stage 11 part b Vuelta a Cuba :
Aurélien Clerc
|
22-02-2002
Stage 11 part a Vuelta a Cuba :
Filippo Pozzato
|
22-02-2002
Stage 11 part a Vuelta a Cuba :
Filippo Pozzato
|
05-03-2002
Stage 1 Giro del Capo :
Allan Davis
|
05-03-2002
Stage 1 Giro del Capo :
Allan Davis
|
10-03-2002
Brissago :
Filippo Pozzato
|
10-03-2002
Brissago :
Filippo Pozzato
|
10-03-2002
Cape Town :
Allan Davis
|
10-03-2002
Cape Town :
Allan Davis
|
20-03-2002
Nokere :
Aurélien Clerc
|
20-03-2002
Nokere :
Aurélien Clerc
|
25-03-2002
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
Filippo Pozzato
|
25-03-2002
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
Filippo Pozzato
|
27-03-2002
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Filippo Pozzato
|
27-03-2002
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Filippo Pozzato
|
28-03-2002
Stage 3 Tour de Normandie :
Filippo Pozzato
|
28-03-2002
Stage 3 Tour de Normandie :
Filippo Pozzato
|
30-03-2002
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Filippo Pozzato
|
30-03-2002
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Filippo Pozzato
|
07-04-2002
Tour du lac Léman :
Filippo Pozzato
|
07-04-2002
Tour du lac Léman :
Filippo Pozzato
|
20-04-2002
GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Fabian Cancellara
|
20-04-2002
GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Fabian Cancellara
|
05-05-2002
Gleisdorf :
Bernhard Eisel
|
05-05-2002
Gleisdorf :
Bernhard Eisel
|
07-05-2002
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Aurélien Clerc
|
07-05-2002
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Aurélien Clerc
|
10-05-2002
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Filippo Pozzato
|
10-05-2002
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Filippo Pozzato
|
11-05-2002
Stage 5 Tour of Slovenia :
Evgueni Petrov
|
11-05-2002
Stage 5 Tour of Slovenia :
Evgueni Petrov
|
12-05-2002
Stage 7 Tour of Slovenia :
Filippo Pozzato
|
12-05-2002
Stage 7 Tour of Slovenia :
Filippo Pozzato
|
12-05-2002
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Evgueni Petrov
|
12-05-2002
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Evgueni Petrov
|
18-05-2002
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Aurélien Clerc
|
18-05-2002
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Aurélien Clerc
|
19-05-2002
Stage 3 Tour de Picardie :
Aurélien Clerc
|
19-05-2002
Stage 3 Tour de Picardie :
Aurélien Clerc
|
20-05-2002
Hegi :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
20-05-2002
Hegi :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
23-05-2002
Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Giampaolo Cheula
|
23-05-2002
Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Giampaolo Cheula
|
10-06-2002
Stage 1 part a Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Fabian Cancellara
|
10-06-2002
Stage 1 part a Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Fabian Cancellara
|
23-06-2002
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Michael Rogers
|
23-06-2002
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Michael Rogers
|
27-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia:
Evgueni Petrov
|
27-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia:
Evgueni Petrov
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan:
Dmitriy Muravyev
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan:
Dmitriy Muravyev
|
11-07-2002
Prologue Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Filippo Pozzato
|
11-07-2002
Prologue Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Filippo Pozzato
|
14-07-2002
Stage 3 Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Fabian Cancellara
|
14-07-2002
Stage 3 Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Fabian Cancellara
|
28-08-2002
Stage 1 Okolo Slovenska :
Aurélien Clerc
|
28-08-2002
Stage 1 Okolo Slovenska :
Aurélien Clerc
|
05-09-2002
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Filippo Pozzato
|
05-09-2002
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Filippo Pozzato
|
09-09-2002
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Filippo Pozzato
|
09-09-2002
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Filippo Pozzato
|
14-09-2002
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir :
Evgueni Petrov
|
14-09-2002
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir :
Evgueni Petrov
|
2003 Quick Step - Davitamon:
|
25-01-2003
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
25-01-2003
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
04-02-2003
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Servais Knaven
|
04-02-2003
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Servais Knaven
|
16-02-2003
General Classification Tour Méditerranéen :
Paolo Bettini
|
16-02-2003
General Classification Tour Méditerranéen :
Paolo Bettini
|
16-02-2003
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
16-02-2003
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
01-03-2003
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Johan Museeuw
|
01-03-2003
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Johan Museeuw
|
22-03-2003
Milano - San Remo :
Paolo Bettini
|
22-03-2003
Milano - San Remo :
Paolo Bettini
|
16-05-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Aurélien Clerc
|
16-05-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Aurélien Clerc
|
23-05-2003
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
23-05-2003
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
25-05-2003
General Classification Ronde van België :
Michael Rogers
|
25-05-2003
General Classification Ronde van België :
Michael Rogers
|
08-06-2003
Stage 6 Deutschland Tour :
Michael Rogers
|
08-06-2003
Stage 6 Deutschland Tour :
Michael Rogers
|
09-06-2003
General Classification Deutschland Tour :
Michael Rogers
|
09-06-2003
General Classification Deutschland Tour :
Michael Rogers
|
23-06-2003
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Michael Rogers
|
23-06-2003
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Michael Rogers
|
24-06-2003
General Classification Route du Sud :
Michael Rogers
|
24-06-2003
General Classification Route du Sud :
Michael Rogers
|
26-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Laszlo Bodrogi
|
26-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Laszlo Bodrogi
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Paolo Bettini
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Paolo Bettini
|
09-07-2003
Stage 1 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Pedro Horrillo
|
09-07-2003
Stage 1 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Pedro Horrillo
|
12-07-2003
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Richard Virenque
|
12-07-2003
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Richard Virenque
|
24-07-2003
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Servais Knaven
|
24-07-2003
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Servais Knaven
|
27-07-2003
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Richard Virenque
|
27-07-2003
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Richard Virenque
|
30-07-2003
Camors :
Richard Virenque
|
30-07-2003
Camors :
Richard Virenque
|
30-07-2003
Chaam, Criterium :
Servais Knaven
|
30-07-2003
Chaam, Criterium :
Servais Knaven
|
01-08-2003
Heerlen :
Servais Knaven
|
01-08-2003
Heerlen :
Servais Knaven
|
03-08-2003
Hamburg :
Paolo Bettini
|
03-08-2003
Hamburg :
Paolo Bettini
|
06-08-2003
Antwerpen, Derny :
Johan Museeuw
|
06-08-2003
Antwerpen, Derny :
Johan Museeuw
|
08-08-2003
Maarheeze :
Servais Knaven
|
08-08-2003
Maarheeze :
Servais Knaven
|
09-08-2003
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Paolo Bettini
|
09-08-2003
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Paolo Bettini
|
14-08-2003
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Johan Museeuw
|
14-08-2003
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Johan Museeuw
|
16-09-2003
Desselgem :
Wilfried Cretskens
|
16-09-2003
Desselgem :
Wilfried Cretskens
|
28-09-2003
Monteveglio :
Luca Paolini
|
28-09-2003
Monteveglio :
Luca Paolini
|
09-10-2003
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Michael Rogers
|
09-10-2003
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Michael Rogers
|
14-10-2003
Putte-Kapellen :
Nick Nuyens
|
14-10-2003
Putte-Kapellen :
Nick Nuyens
|
18-10-2003
World Cup, Road, Elite:
Paolo Bettini
|
18-10-2003
World Cup, Road, Elite:
Paolo Bettini
|
29-12-2003
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
29-12-2003
Veldegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
31-12-2003
UCI Road Ranking:
Paolo Bettini
|
31-12-2003
UCI Road Ranking:
Paolo Bettini
|
2004 Quick Step - Davitamon:
|
12-01-2004
Otegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
12-01-2004
Otegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
03-02-2004
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
03-02-2004
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
08-02-2004
Harnes, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
08-02-2004
Harnes, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
12-02-2004
Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen :
Paolo Bettini
|
12-02-2004
Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen :
Paolo Bettini
|
15-02-2004
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tom Boonen
|
15-02-2004
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tom Boonen
|
29-02-2004
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Richard Virenque
|
29-02-2004
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Richard Virenque
|
08-03-2004
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Pedro Horrillo
|
08-03-2004
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Pedro Horrillo
|
13-03-2004
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Paolo Bettini
|
13-03-2004
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Paolo Bettini
|
15-03-2004
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Paolo Bettini
|
15-03-2004
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Paolo Bettini
|
16-03-2004
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Paolo Bettini
|
16-03-2004
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Paolo Bettini
|
27-03-2004
Harelbeke :
Tom Boonen
|
27-03-2004
Harelbeke :
Tom Boonen
|
28-03-2004
Brabantse Pijl :
Luca Paolini
|
28-03-2004
Brabantse Pijl :
Luca Paolini
|
01-04-2004
Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne :
Laszlo Bodrogi
|
01-04-2004
Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne :
Laszlo Bodrogi
|
07-04-2004
Gent - Wevelgem :
Tom Boonen
|
07-04-2004
Gent - Wevelgem :
Tom Boonen
|
14-04-2004
Schoten (a):
Tom Boonen
|
14-04-2004
Schoten (a):
Tom Boonen
|
22-04-2004
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Juan Miguel Mercado
|
22-04-2004
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino :
Juan Miguel Mercado
|
13-05-2004
Calais, Criterium :
Paolo Bettini
|
13-05-2004
Calais, Criterium :
Paolo Bettini
|
14-05-2004
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Tom Boonen
|
14-05-2004
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Tom Boonen
|
15-05-2004
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Tom Boonen
|
15-05-2004
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Tom Boonen
|
16-05-2004
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Tom Boonen
|
16-05-2004
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Tom Boonen
|
20-05-2004
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
20-05-2004
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
01-06-2004
Stage 2 Deutschland Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
01-06-2004
Stage 2 Deutschland Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
02-06-2004
Stage 3 Deutschland Tour :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
02-06-2004
Stage 3 Deutschland Tour :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
06-06-2004
Stage 7 Deutschland Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
06-06-2004
Stage 7 Deutschland Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
06-06-2004
General Classification Deutschland Tour :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
06-06-2004
General Classification Deutschland Tour :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
16-06-2004
Prologue Ster Elektrotoer :
Tom Boonen
|
16-06-2004
Prologue Ster Elektrotoer :
Tom Boonen
|
17-06-2004
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Tom Boonen
|
17-06-2004
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Tom Boonen
|
19-06-2004
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Nick Nuyens
|
19-06-2004
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Nick Nuyens
|
19-06-2004
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Paolo Bettini
|
19-06-2004
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Paolo Bettini
|
20-06-2004
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Nick Nuyens
|
20-06-2004
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Nick Nuyens
|
24-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Laszlo Bodrogi
|
24-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Laszlo Bodrogi
|
09-07-2004
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
09-07-2004
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
10-07-2004
Stage 4 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Pedro Horrillo
|
10-07-2004
Stage 4 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Pedro Horrillo
|
11-07-2004
Edermünde :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
11-07-2004
Edermünde :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
14-07-2004
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Richard Virenque
|
14-07-2004
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Richard Virenque
|
17-07-2004
Radevormwald :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
17-07-2004
Radevormwald :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
23-07-2004
Schriek, Derny :
Nick Nuyens
|
23-07-2004
Schriek, Derny :
Nick Nuyens
|
23-07-2004
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Juan Miguel Mercado
|
23-07-2004
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Juan Miguel Mercado
|
25-07-2004
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
25-07-2004
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
25-07-2004
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Richard Virenque
|
25-07-2004
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Richard Virenque
|
26-07-2004
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Servais Knaven
|
26-07-2004
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Servais Knaven
|
28-07-2004
Peer, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
28-07-2004
Peer, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
02-08-2004
Roosendaal :
Tom Boonen
|
02-08-2004
Roosendaal :
Tom Boonen
|
03-08-2004
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Richard Virenque
|
03-08-2004
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Richard Virenque
|
04-08-2004
Antwerpen, Derny :
Tom Boonen
|
04-08-2004
Antwerpen, Derny :
Tom Boonen
|
04-08-2004
Camaiore :
Paolo Bettini
|
04-08-2004
Camaiore :
Paolo Bettini
|
05-08-2004
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Aurélien Clerc
|
05-08-2004
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Aurélien Clerc
|
06-08-2004
Maarheeze :
Tom Boonen
|
06-08-2004
Maarheeze :
Tom Boonen
|
14-08-2004
Olympic Games, Road, Elite:
Paolo Bettini
|
14-08-2004
Olympic Games, Road, Elite:
Paolo Bettini
|
28-08-2004
Meulebeke :
Tom Boonen
|
28-08-2004
Meulebeke :
Tom Boonen
|
28-08-2004
Pau :
Richard Virenque
|
28-08-2004
Pau :
Richard Virenque
|
29-08-2004
Lusignan-Petit :
Laurent Dufaux
|
29-08-2004
Lusignan-Petit :
Laurent Dufaux
|
01-09-2004
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Stefano Zanini
|
01-09-2004
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Stefano Zanini
|
03-09-2004
Almelo, Criterium :
Paolo Bettini
|
03-09-2004
Almelo, Criterium :
Paolo Bettini
|
03-09-2004
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Tom Boonen
|
03-09-2004
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Tom Boonen
|
08-09-2004
Aartselaar :
Tom Boonen
|
08-09-2004
Aartselaar :
Tom Boonen
|
11-09-2004
Paris - Brussel :
Nick Nuyens
|
11-09-2004
Paris - Brussel :
Nick Nuyens
|
12-09-2004
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
12-09-2004
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
14-09-2004
Desselgem :
Wilfried Cretskens
|
14-09-2004
Desselgem :
Wilfried Cretskens
|
15-09-2004
GP de Wallonie :
Nick Nuyens
|
15-09-2004
GP de Wallonie :
Nick Nuyens
|
19-09-2004
Prato :
Nick Nuyens
|
19-09-2004
Prato :
Nick Nuyens
|
23-09-2004
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Paolo Bettini
|
23-09-2004
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Paolo Bettini
|
25-09-2004
Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Tom Boonen
|
25-09-2004
Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Tom Boonen
|
26-09-2004
Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Tom Boonen
|
26-09-2004
Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Tom Boonen
|
29-09-2004
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Michael Rogers
|
29-09-2004
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Michael Rogers
|
14-10-2004
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
14-10-2004
Ardooie, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
16-10-2004
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
16-10-2004
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
16-10-2004
World Cup, Road, Elite:
Paolo Bettini
|
16-10-2004
World Cup, Road, Elite:
Paolo Bettini
|
24-10-2004
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
24-10-2004
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
24-10-2004
Utsunomiya-shi :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
24-10-2004
Utsunomiya-shi :
Patrik Sinkewitz
|
06-11-2004
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
06-11-2004
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
2005 Quick Step - Innergetic:
|
31-01-2005
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
31-01-2005
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
01-02-2005
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
01-02-2005
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
26-02-2005
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Nick Nuyens
|
26-02-2005
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Nick Nuyens
|
27-02-2005
Lugano :
Rik Verbrugghe
|
27-02-2005
Lugano :
Rik Verbrugghe
|
07-03-2005
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Tom Boonen
|
07-03-2005
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Tom Boonen
|
08-03-2005
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Tom Boonen
|
08-03-2005
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Tom Boonen
|
13-03-2005
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Servais Knaven
|
13-03-2005
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Servais Knaven
|
26-03-2005
Harelbeke :
Tom Boonen
|
26-03-2005
Harelbeke :
Tom Boonen
|
03-04-2005
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Tom Boonen
|
03-04-2005
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Tom Boonen
|
10-04-2005
Paris - Roubaix :
Tom Boonen
|
10-04-2005
Paris - Roubaix :
Tom Boonen
|
01-05-2005
Made, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
01-05-2005
Made, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
08-05-2005
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Paolo Bettini
|
08-05-2005
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Paolo Bettini
|
14-05-2005
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Tom Boonen
|
14-05-2005
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Tom Boonen
|
25-05-2005
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
25-05-2005
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
26-05-2005
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
26-05-2005
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
29-05-2005
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Paolo Bettini
|
29-05-2005
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Paolo Bettini
|
29-05-2005
General Classification Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
29-05-2005
General Classification Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
03-07-2005
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
03-07-2005
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
04-07-2005
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
04-07-2005
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
05-07-2005
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Juan Miguel Mercado
|
05-07-2005
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Juan Miguel Mercado
|
10-07-2005
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Juan Miguel Mercado
|
10-07-2005
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Juan Miguel Mercado
|
22-07-2005
Schriek, Derny :
Nick Nuyens
|
22-07-2005
Schriek, Derny :
Nick Nuyens
|
26-07-2005
Diksmuide, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
26-07-2005
Diksmuide, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
27-07-2005
Chaam, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
27-07-2005
Chaam, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
27-07-2005
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Luca Paolini
|
27-07-2005
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Luca Paolini
|
28-07-2005
Herentals, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
28-07-2005
Herentals, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
31-07-2005
Hamburg :
Filippo Pozzato
|
31-07-2005
Hamburg :
Filippo Pozzato
|
03-08-2005
Antwerpen, Derny :
Tom Boonen
|
03-08-2005
Antwerpen, Derny :
Tom Boonen
|
03-08-2005
Prologue Benelux Tour :
Rik Verbrugghe
|
03-08-2005
Prologue Benelux Tour :
Rik Verbrugghe
|
03-08-2005
Maastricht :
Bram Tankink
|
03-08-2005
Maastricht :
Bram Tankink
|
06-08-2005
Giro del Lazio :
Filippo Pozzato
|
06-08-2005
Giro del Lazio :
Filippo Pozzato
|
07-08-2005
Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Cristian Moreni
|
07-08-2005
Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Cristian Moreni
|
15-08-2005
Stage 1 Deutschland Tour :
Bram Tankink
|
15-08-2005
Stage 1 Deutschland Tour :
Bram Tankink
|
16-08-2005
Stage 2 Deutschland Tour :
Filippo Pozzato
|
16-08-2005
Stage 2 Deutschland Tour :
Filippo Pozzato
|
16-08-2005
Heusden :
Nick Nuyens
|
16-08-2005
Heusden :
Nick Nuyens
|
30-08-2005
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Nick Nuyens
|
30-08-2005
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Nick Nuyens
|
01-09-2005
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Luca Paolini
|
01-09-2005
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Luca Paolini
|
02-09-2005
Almelo, Criterium :
Bram Tankink
|
02-09-2005
Almelo, Criterium :
Bram Tankink
|
03-09-2005
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Nick Nuyens
|
03-09-2005
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Nick Nuyens
|
04-09-2005
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Luca Paolini
|
04-09-2005
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Luca Paolini
|
04-09-2005
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Nick Nuyens
|
04-09-2005
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Nick Nuyens
|
13-09-2005
Desselgem :
Wouter Weylandt
|
13-09-2005
Desselgem :
Wouter Weylandt
|
13-09-2005
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Paolo Bettini
|
13-09-2005
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Paolo Bettini
|
14-09-2005
GP de Wallonie :
Nick Nuyens
|
14-09-2005
GP de Wallonie :
Nick Nuyens
|
22-09-2005
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Michael Rogers
|
22-09-2005
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Michael Rogers
|
25-09-2005
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Tom Boonen
|
25-09-2005
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Tom Boonen
|
02-10-2005
Zürich :
Paolo Bettini
|
02-10-2005
Zürich :
Paolo Bettini
|
07-10-2005
Valkenburg aan de Geul, Criterium :
Servais Knaven
|
07-10-2005
Valkenburg aan de Geul, Criterium :
Servais Knaven
|
15-10-2005
Giro di Lombardia :
Paolo Bettini
|
15-10-2005
Giro di Lombardia :
Paolo Bettini
|
05-11-2005
Amstel Curaçao Race :
Tom Boonen
|
05-11-2005
Amstel Curaçao Race :
Tom Boonen
|
2006 Quick Step - Innergetic:
|
27-01-2006
Doha :
Tom Boonen
|
27-01-2006
Doha :
Tom Boonen
|
30-01-2006
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
30-01-2006
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
31-01-2006
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
31-01-2006
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
01-02-2006
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
01-02-2006
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
03-02-2006
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
03-02-2006
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
03-02-2006
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
03-02-2006
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
08-02-2006
Inca :
Paolo Bettini
|
08-02-2006
Inca :
Paolo Bettini
|
16-02-2006
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tom Boonen
|
16-02-2006
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tom Boonen
|
25-02-2006
Chiasso :
Remmert Wielinga
|
25-02-2006
Chiasso :
Remmert Wielinga
|
26-02-2006
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Nick Nuyens
|
26-02-2006
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Nick Nuyens
|
26-02-2006
Lugano :
Paolo Bettini
|
26-02-2006
Lugano :
Paolo Bettini
|
03-03-2006
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Francesco Chicchi
|
03-03-2006
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Francesco Chicchi
|
06-03-2006
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Tom Boonen
|
06-03-2006
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Tom Boonen
|
07-03-2006
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Tom Boonen
|
07-03-2006
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Tom Boonen
|
08-03-2006
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Paolo Bettini
|
08-03-2006
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Paolo Bettini
|
09-03-2006
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Tom Boonen
|
09-03-2006
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Tom Boonen
|
09-03-2006
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Paolo Bettini
|
09-03-2006
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Paolo Bettini
|
18-03-2006
Milano - San Remo :
Filippo Pozzato
|
18-03-2006
Milano - San Remo :
Filippo Pozzato
|
25-03-2006
Harelbeke :
Tom Boonen
|
25-03-2006
Harelbeke :
Tom Boonen
|
30-03-2006
Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne :
Steven De Jongh
|
30-03-2006
Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne :
Steven De Jongh
|
02-04-2006
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Tom Boonen
|
02-04-2006
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Tom Boonen
|
12-04-2006
Schoten (a):
Tom Boonen
|
12-04-2006
Schoten (a):
Tom Boonen
|
22-04-2006
Chiavari :
Filippo Pozzato
|
22-04-2006
Chiavari :
Filippo Pozzato
|
03-05-2006
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Francesco Chicchi
|
03-05-2006
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Francesco Chicchi
|
22-05-2006
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Paolo Bettini
|
22-05-2006
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Paolo Bettini
|
25-05-2006
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
25-05-2006
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
26-05-2006
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Juan Manuel Gárate
|
26-05-2006
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Juan Manuel Gárate
|
26-05-2006
Stage 3 part b Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
26-05-2006
Stage 3 part b Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
28-05-2006
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Paolo Bettini
|
28-05-2006
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Paolo Bettini
|
28-05-2006
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Juan Manuel Gárate
|
28-05-2006
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Juan Manuel Gárate
|
04-06-2006
Pieve Vergonte :
José Rujano
|
04-06-2006
Pieve Vergonte :
José Rujano
|
07-06-2006
Veenendaal :
Tom Boonen
|
07-06-2006
Veenendaal :
Tom Boonen
|
10-06-2006
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Tom Boonen
|
10-06-2006
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Tom Boonen
|
12-06-2006
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Nick Nuyens
|
12-06-2006
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Nick Nuyens
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Paolo Bettini
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Paolo Bettini
|
07-07-2006
part 1 Sint-Niklaas, Criterium :
Kevin Van Impe
|
07-07-2006
part 1 Sint-Niklaas, Criterium :
Kevin Van Impe
|
21-07-2006
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Matteo Tosatto
|
21-07-2006
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Matteo Tosatto
|
25-07-2006
Diksmuide, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
25-07-2006
Diksmuide, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
29-07-2006
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Steven De Jongh
|
29-07-2006
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Steven De Jongh
|
03-08-2006
Lommel, Criterium :
Kevin Hulsmans
|
03-08-2006
Lommel, Criterium :
Kevin Hulsmans
|
04-08-2006
Maarheeze :
Bram Tankink
|
04-08-2006
Maarheeze :
Bram Tankink
|
13-08-2006
part c General Classification Elewijt, Amateurs:
Sébastien Rosseler
|
13-08-2006
part c General Classification Elewijt, Amateurs:
Sébastien Rosseler
|
17-08-2006
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
17-08-2006
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
19-08-2006
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
19-08-2006
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
21-08-2006
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
21-08-2006
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
27-08-2006
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Paolo Bettini
|
27-08-2006
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Paolo Bettini
|
31-08-2006
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Filippo Pozzato
|
31-08-2006
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Filippo Pozzato
|
02-09-2006
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Francesco Chicchi
|
02-09-2006
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Francesco Chicchi
|
03-09-2006
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Tom Boonen
|
03-09-2006
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Tom Boonen
|
10-09-2006
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Wouter Weylandt
|
10-09-2006
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Wouter Weylandt
|
17-09-2006
Isbergues :
Cédric Vasseur
|
17-09-2006
Isbergues :
Cédric Vasseur
|
19-09-2006
Vichte :
Wouter Weylandt
|
19-09-2006
Vichte :
Wouter Weylandt
|
23-09-2006
Middelburg - Goes :
Steven De Jongh
|
23-09-2006
Middelburg - Goes :
Steven De Jongh
|
24-09-2006
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Paolo Bettini
|
24-09-2006
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Paolo Bettini
|
28-09-2006
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Kevin Van Impe
|
28-09-2006
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Kevin Van Impe
|
01-10-2006
General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge :
Kevin Van Impe
|
01-10-2006
General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge :
Kevin Van Impe
|
04-10-2006
Zele :
Tom Boonen
|
04-10-2006
Zele :
Tom Boonen
|
14-10-2006
Giro di Lombardia :
Paolo Bettini
|
14-10-2006
Giro di Lombardia :
Paolo Bettini
|
2007 Quick Step - Innergetic:
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Gert Steegmans
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Davide Viganò
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Wilfried Cretskens
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Kevin Van Impe
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Kevin Van Impe
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Steven De Jongh
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Matteo Tosatto
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Matteo Tosatto
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Steven De Jongh
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Gert Steegmans
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Wilfried Cretskens
|
28-01-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Davide Viganò
|
29-01-2007
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
29-01-2007
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
30-01-2007
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
30-01-2007
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
31-01-2007
Stage 4 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
31-01-2007
Stage 4 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
02-02-2007
Stage 6 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
02-02-2007
Stage 6 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
02-02-2007
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Wilfried Cretskens
|
02-02-2007
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Wilfried Cretskens
|
21-02-2007
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Gert Steegmans
|
21-02-2007
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Gert Steegmans
|
21-02-2007
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tom Boonen
|
21-02-2007
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tom Boonen
|
22-02-2007
Stage 4 Tour of California :
Paolo Bettini
|
22-02-2007
Stage 4 Tour of California :
Paolo Bettini
|
04-03-2007
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Tom Boonen
|
04-03-2007
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Tom Boonen
|
11-03-2007
Stage 3 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Wouter Weylandt
|
11-03-2007
Stage 3 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Wouter Weylandt
|
25-03-2007
Pijnacker (a):
Wouter Weylandt
|
25-03-2007
Pijnacker (a):
Wouter Weylandt
|
28-03-2007
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Tom Boonen
|
28-03-2007
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Tom Boonen
|
31-03-2007
Harelbeke :
Tom Boonen
|
31-03-2007
Harelbeke :
Tom Boonen
|
05-04-2007
Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne :
Gert Steegmans
|
05-04-2007
Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne :
Gert Steegmans
|
11-05-2007
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Gert Steegmans
|
11-05-2007
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Gert Steegmans
|
30-05-2007
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Wouter Weylandt
|
30-05-2007
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Wouter Weylandt
|
01-06-2007
Boom, Derny :
Serge Baguet
|
01-06-2007
Boom, Derny :
Serge Baguet
|
03-06-2007
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
03-06-2007
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
18-06-2007
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Alessandro Proni
|
18-06-2007
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Alessandro Proni
|
20-06-2007
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Wouter Weylandt
|
20-06-2007
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Wouter Weylandt
|
26-06-2007
Ruddervoorde :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
26-06-2007
Ruddervoorde :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giovanni Visconti
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giovanni Visconti
|
09-07-2007
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Gert Steegmans
|
09-07-2007
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Gert Steegmans
|
13-07-2007
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
13-07-2007
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
18-07-2007
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Cédric Vasseur
|
18-07-2007
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Cédric Vasseur
|
20-07-2007
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
20-07-2007
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
27-07-2007
Stage 2 part a Brixia Tour :
Giovanni Visconti
|
27-07-2007
Stage 2 part a Brixia Tour :
Giovanni Visconti
|
29-07-2007
Points classification Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
29-07-2007
Points classification Tour de France :
Tom Boonen
|
01-08-2007
Peer, Criterium :
Gert Steegmans
|
01-08-2007
Peer, Criterium :
Gert Steegmans
|
04-08-2007
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
04-08-2007
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
08-08-2007
Antwerpen, Derny :
Gert Steegmans
|
08-08-2007
Antwerpen, Derny :
Gert Steegmans
|
08-08-2007
Maastricht :
Bram Tankink
|
08-08-2007
Maastricht :
Bram Tankink
|
10-08-2007
Maarheeze :
Steven De Jongh
|
10-08-2007
Maarheeze :
Steven De Jongh
|
13-08-2007
Wilrijk, Derny :
Peter Van Petegem
|
13-08-2007
Wilrijk, Derny :
Peter Van Petegem
|
14-08-2007
Heusden :
Wouter Weylandt
|
14-08-2007
Heusden :
Wouter Weylandt
|
20-08-2007
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Peter Van Petegem
|
20-08-2007
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Peter Van Petegem
|
25-08-2007
Pau :
Cédric Vasseur
|
25-08-2007
Pau :
Cédric Vasseur
|
26-08-2007
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Wouter Weylandt
|
26-08-2007
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Wouter Weylandt
|
29-08-2007
Stage 7 Benelux Tour :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
29-08-2007
Stage 7 Benelux Tour :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
02-09-2007
Leuven :
Bram Tankink
|
02-09-2007
Leuven :
Bram Tankink
|
03-09-2007
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Paolo Bettini
|
03-09-2007
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Paolo Bettini
|
03-09-2007
Wetteren, Derny :
Wouter Weylandt
|
03-09-2007
Wetteren, Derny :
Wouter Weylandt
|
11-09-2007
Desselgem :
Steven De Jongh
|
11-09-2007
Desselgem :
Steven De Jongh
|
17-09-2007
Hellemmes :
Cédric Vasseur
|
17-09-2007
Hellemmes :
Cédric Vasseur
|
22-09-2007
Spijkenisse (b):
Gert Steegmans
|
22-09-2007
Spijkenisse (b):
Gert Steegmans
|
26-09-2007
Lichtervelde :
Steven De Jongh
|
26-09-2007
Lichtervelde :
Steven De Jongh
|
30-09-2007
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Paolo Bettini
|
30-09-2007
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Paolo Bettini
|
02-10-2007
Kruibeke :
Steven De Jongh
|
02-10-2007
Kruibeke :
Steven De Jongh
|
05-10-2007
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Gert Steegmans
|
05-10-2007
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Gert Steegmans
|
07-10-2007
Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Gert Steegmans
|
07-10-2007
Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Gert Steegmans
|
07-10-2007
General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge :
Gert Steegmans
|
07-10-2007
General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge :
Gert Steegmans
|
11-10-2007
Peccioli :
Giovanni Visconti
|
11-10-2007
Peccioli :
Giovanni Visconti
|
21-10-2007
Marquette-lez-Lille :
Gert Steegmans
|
21-10-2007
Marquette-lez-Lille :
Gert Steegmans
|
11-11-2007
Milano (j):
Paolo Bettini
|
11-11-2007
Milano (j):
Paolo Bettini
|
2008 Quick Step - Innergetic:
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Wouter Weylandt
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Steven De Jongh
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Kevin Hulsmans
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Wilfried Cretskens
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Kevin Hulsmans
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Wilfried Cretskens
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Wouter Weylandt
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Jurgen Van De Walle
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Jurgen Van De Walle
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Matteo Tosatto
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Steven De Jongh
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Matteo Tosatto
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Maarten Wynants
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Maarten Wynants
|
27-01-2008
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
28-01-2008
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
28-01-2008
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
29-01-2008
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
29-01-2008
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
01-02-2008
Stage 6 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
01-02-2008
Stage 6 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
01-02-2008
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
01-02-2008
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
14-02-2008
Calviá :
Gert Steegmans
|
14-02-2008
Calviá :
Gert Steegmans
|
19-02-2008
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Tom Boonen
|
19-02-2008
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Tom Boonen
|
23-02-2008
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Stijn Devolder
|
23-02-2008
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Stijn Devolder
|
24-02-2008
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Stijn Devolder
|
24-02-2008
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Stijn Devolder
|
02-03-2008
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Steven De Jongh
|
02-03-2008
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Steven De Jongh
|
10-03-2008
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Gert Steegmans
|
10-03-2008
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Gert Steegmans
|
11-03-2008
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Gert Steegmans
|
11-03-2008
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Gert Steegmans
|
14-03-2008
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Carlos Barredo
|
14-03-2008
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Carlos Barredo
|
19-03-2008
Nokere :
Wouter Weylandt
|
19-03-2008
Nokere :
Wouter Weylandt
|
06-04-2008
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Stijn Devolder
|
06-04-2008
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Stijn Devolder
|
13-04-2008
Paris - Roubaix :
Tom Boonen
|
13-04-2008
Paris - Roubaix :
Tom Boonen
|
07-05-2008
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Gert Steegmans
|
07-05-2008
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Gert Steegmans
|
11-05-2008
Drongen, Derny :
Wouter Weylandt
|
11-05-2008
Drongen, Derny :
Wouter Weylandt
|
14-05-2008
Leeuwarden :
Gert Steegmans
|
14-05-2008
Leeuwarden :
Gert Steegmans
|
31-05-2008
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Stijn Devolder
|
31-05-2008
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Stijn Devolder
|
01-06-2008
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
01-06-2008
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Tom Boonen
|
01-06-2008
General Classification Ronde van België :
Stijn Devolder
|
01-06-2008
General Classification Ronde van België :
Stijn Devolder
|
02-06-2008
Arona (a):
Paolo Bettini
|
02-06-2008
Arona (a):
Paolo Bettini
|
20-06-2008
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Tom Boonen
|
20-06-2008
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Tom Boonen
|
24-06-2008
Ruddervoorde :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
24-06-2008
Ruddervoorde :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
25-06-2008
Halle - Ingooigem :
Gert Steegmans
|
25-06-2008
Halle - Ingooigem :
Gert Steegmans
|
07-07-2008
Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Paolo Bettini
|
07-07-2008
Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Paolo Bettini
|
13-07-2008
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Tom Boonen
|
13-07-2008
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Tom Boonen
|
20-07-2008
Pescara :
Paolo Bettini
|
20-07-2008
Pescara :
Paolo Bettini
|
26-07-2008
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tom Boonen
|
26-07-2008
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tom Boonen
|
27-07-2008
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Gert Steegmans
|
27-07-2008
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Gert Steegmans
|
27-07-2008
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Paolo Bettini
|
27-07-2008
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Paolo Bettini
|
01-08-2008
Heist-op-den-Berg, Derny :
Wouter Weylandt
|
01-08-2008
Heist-op-den-Berg, Derny :
Wouter Weylandt
|
02-08-2008
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Gert Steegmans
|
02-08-2008
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Gert Steegmans
|
04-08-2008
Lommel, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
04-08-2008
Lommel, Criterium :
Tom Boonen
|
07-08-2008
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Steven De Jongh
|
07-08-2008
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Steven De Jongh
|
10-08-2008
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Gert Steegmans
|
10-08-2008
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Gert Steegmans
|
15-08-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Stijn Devolder
|
15-08-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Stijn Devolder
|
21-08-2008
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
21-08-2008
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
24-08-2008
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
24-08-2008
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
29-08-2008
Almelo, Criterium :
Gert Steegmans
|
29-08-2008
Almelo, Criterium :
Gert Steegmans
|
30-08-2008
Meulebeke :
Stijn Devolder
|
30-08-2008
Meulebeke :
Stijn Devolder
|
31-08-2008
Spijkenisse (b):
Steven De Jongh
|
31-08-2008
Spijkenisse (b):
Steven De Jongh
|
01-09-2008
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Tom Boonen
|
01-09-2008
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Tom Boonen
|
03-09-2008
Aartselaar :
Gert Steegmans
|
03-09-2008
Aartselaar :
Gert Steegmans
|
04-09-2008
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Paolo Bettini
|
04-09-2008
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Paolo Bettini
|
07-09-2008
Bavikhove, Criterium :
Stijn Devolder
|
07-09-2008
Bavikhove, Criterium :
Stijn Devolder
|
11-09-2008
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Paolo Bettini
|
11-09-2008
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Paolo Bettini
|
14-09-2008
Fourmies :
Giovanni Visconti
|
14-09-2008
Fourmies :
Giovanni Visconti
|
15-09-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Allan Davis
|
15-09-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Allan Davis
|
16-09-2008
Desselgem :
Mauro Facci
|
16-09-2008
Desselgem :
Mauro Facci
|
16-09-2008
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Tom Boonen
|
16-09-2008
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Tom Boonen
|
17-09-2008
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Wouter Weylandt
|
17-09-2008
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Wouter Weylandt
|
20-09-2008
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Allan Davis
|
20-09-2008
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Allan Davis
|
30-09-2008
Kruibeke :
Wouter Weylandt
|
30-09-2008
Kruibeke :
Wouter Weylandt
|
02-10-2008
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Tom Boonen
|
02-10-2008
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Tom Boonen
|
05-10-2008
Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
05-10-2008
Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
06-10-2008
Oostrozebeke, Criterium :
Jurgen Van De Walle
|
06-10-2008
Oostrozebeke, Criterium :
Jurgen Van De Walle
|
08-10-2008
Zele :
Stijn Devolder
|
08-10-2008
Zele :
Stijn Devolder
|
09-11-2008
Milano, Six Days :
Paolo Bettini
|
09-11-2008
Milano, Six Days :
Paolo Bettini
|
2009 Quick Step - Innergetic:
|
21-01-2009
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Allan Davis
|
21-01-2009
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Allan Davis
|
23-01-2009
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Allan Davis
|
23-01-2009
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Allan Davis
|
24-01-2009
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Allan Davis
|
24-01-2009
Stage 5 Tour Down Under :
Allan Davis
|
25-01-2009
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Allan Davis
|
25-01-2009
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Allan Davis
|
25-01-2009
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Allan Davis
|
25-01-2009
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Allan Davis
|
03-02-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
03-02-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
06-02-2009
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
06-02-2009
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
08-02-2009
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
08-02-2009
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
01-03-2009
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Tom Boonen
|
01-03-2009
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Tom Boonen
|
04-03-2009
Fayt-le-Franc :
Wouter Weylandt
|
04-03-2009
Fayt-le-Franc :
Wouter Weylandt
|
08-03-2009
Stage 3 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Wouter Weylandt
|
08-03-2009
Stage 3 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Wouter Weylandt
|
10-03-2009
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
10-03-2009
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
15-03-2009
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
15-03-2009
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
15-03-2009
Young rider classification Paris - Nice :
Kevin Seeldraeyers
|
15-03-2009
Young rider classification Paris - Nice :
Kevin Seeldraeyers
|
25-03-2009
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Kevin Van Impe
|
25-03-2009
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Kevin Van Impe
|
05-04-2009
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Stijn Devolder
|
05-04-2009
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Stijn Devolder
|
12-04-2009
Paris - Roubaix :
Tom Boonen
|
12-04-2009
Paris - Roubaix :
Tom Boonen
|
26-04-2009
Made, Criterium :
Stijn Devolder
|
26-04-2009
Made, Criterium :
Stijn Devolder
|
08-05-2009
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
08-05-2009
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
31-05-2009
Young rider classification Giro d'Italia :
Kevin Seeldraeyers
|
31-05-2009
Young rider classification Giro d'Italia :
Kevin Seeldraeyers
|
31-05-2009
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
31-05-2009
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Sébastien Rosseler
|
02-06-2009
Gullegem :
Wouter Weylandt
|
02-06-2009
Gullegem :
Wouter Weylandt
|
13-06-2009
Deurne, Derny :
Kevin Seeldraeyers
|
13-06-2009
Deurne, Derny :
Kevin Seeldraeyers
|
24-06-2009
Halle - Ingooigem :
Jurgen Van De Walle
|
24-06-2009
Halle - Ingooigem :
Jurgen Van De Walle
|
26-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Branislau Samoilau
|
26-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Branislau Samoilau
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Tom Boonen
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Tom Boonen
|
09-07-2009
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Dries Devenyns
|
09-07-2009
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Dries Devenyns
|
01-08-2009
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Carlos Barredo
|
01-08-2009
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Carlos Barredo
|
06-08-2009
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Stijn Devolder
|
06-08-2009
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Stijn Devolder
|
18-08-2009
Prologue Benelux Tour :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
18-08-2009
Prologue Benelux Tour :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
21-08-2009
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
21-08-2009
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Tom Boonen
|
18-09-2009
Koolskamp :
Steven De Jongh
|
18-09-2009
Koolskamp :
Steven De Jongh
|
03-10-2009
Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Tom Boonen
|
03-10-2009
Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Tom Boonen
|
10-10-2009
Kieldrecht (b):
Frederique Robert
|
10-10-2009
Kieldrecht (b):
Frederique Robert
|
2010 Quick Step - Innergetic:
|
12-01-2010
Rotterdam, Six Days :
Iljo Keisse
|
12-01-2010
Rotterdam, Six Days :
Iljo Keisse
|
09-02-2010
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
09-02-2010
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
11-02-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
11-02-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Tom Boonen
|
18-02-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Oman :
Tom Boonen
|
18-02-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Oman :
Tom Boonen
|
11-03-2010
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tom Boonen
|
11-03-2010
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tom Boonen
|
26-03-2010
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Davide Malacarne
|
26-03-2010
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Davide Malacarne
|
10-05-2010
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Wouter Weylandt
|
10-05-2010
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Wouter Weylandt
|
13-05-2010
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Jérôme Pineau
|
13-05-2010
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Jérôme Pineau
|
30-05-2010
General Classification Ronde van België :
Stijn Devolder
|
30-05-2010
General Classification Ronde van België :
Stijn Devolder
|
01-06-2010
Gullegem :
Wouter Weylandt
|
01-06-2010
Gullegem :
Wouter Weylandt
|
23-06-2010
Halle - Ingooigem :
Jurgen Van De Walle
|
23-06-2010
Halle - Ingooigem :
Jurgen Van De Walle
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Branislau Samoilau
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Branislau Samoilau
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Stijn Devolder
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium:
Stijn Devolder
|
05-07-2010
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
05-07-2010
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
07-07-2010
Sint-Niklaas :
Wouter Weylandt
|
07-07-2010
Sint-Niklaas :
Wouter Weylandt
|
10-07-2010
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
10-07-2010
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
14-07-2010
Temse :
Wouter Weylandt
|
14-07-2010
Temse :
Wouter Weylandt
|
27-07-2010
Lisieux, Criterium :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
27-07-2010
Lisieux, Criterium :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
02-08-2010
Audéjos, Criterium :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
02-08-2010
Audéjos, Criterium :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
10-08-2010
Heusden :
Wouter Weylandt
|
10-08-2010
Heusden :
Wouter Weylandt
|
15-08-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Stijn Devolder
|
15-08-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Stijn Devolder
|
06-09-2010
Wetteren, Derny :
Stijn Devolder
|
06-09-2010
Wetteren, Derny :
Stijn Devolder
|
12-09-2010
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Carlos Barredo
|
12-09-2010
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Carlos Barredo
|
14-09-2010
Desselgem :
Kevin Van Impe
|
14-09-2010
Desselgem :
Kevin Van Impe
|
03-10-2010
Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Wouter Weylandt
|
03-10-2010
Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Wouter Weylandt
|
10-10-2010
Monteveglio :
Dario Cataldo
|
10-10-2010
Monteveglio :
Dario Cataldo
|
17-10-2010
Marquette-lez-Lille, Derny :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
17-10-2010
Marquette-lez-Lille, Derny :
Sylvain Chavanel
|
28-11-2010
Gent, Six Days :
Iljo Keisse
|
28-11-2010
Gent, Six Days :
Iljo Keisse
|
2011 Leopard - Trek:
|
02-03-2011
Fayt-le-Franc :
Dominic Klemme
|
02-03-2011
Fayt-le-Franc :
Dominic Klemme
|
15-03-2011
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
15-03-2011
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
26-03-2011
Stage 1 Critérium International :
Fränk Schleck
|
26-03-2011
Stage 1 Critérium International :
Fränk Schleck
|
26-03-2011
Harelbeke :
Fabian Cancellara
|
26-03-2011
Harelbeke :
Fabian Cancellara
|
27-03-2011
General Classification Critérium International :
Fränk Schleck
|
27-03-2011
General Classification Critérium International :
Fränk Schleck
|
05-04-2011
Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Daniele Bennati
|
05-04-2011
Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Daniele Bennati
|
06-04-2011
Stage 2 part b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Daniele Bennati
|
06-04-2011
Stage 2 part b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Daniele Bennati
|
08-04-2011
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Daniele Bennati
|
08-04-2011
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Daniele Bennati
|
07-05-2011
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Jens Voigt
|
07-05-2011
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Jens Voigt
|
29-05-2011
Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
29-05-2011
Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
01-06-2011
Prologue Tour de Luxembourg :
Fabian Cancellara
|
01-06-2011
Prologue Tour de Luxembourg :
Fabian Cancellara
|
03-06-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
Linus Gerdemann
|
03-06-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
Linus Gerdemann
|
04-06-2011
Steinfurt (a):
Dominic Klemme
|
04-06-2011
Steinfurt (a):
Dominic Klemme
|
05-06-2011
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Linus Gerdemann
|
05-06-2011
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Linus Gerdemann
|
11-06-2011
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Fabian Cancellara
|
11-06-2011
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-06-2011
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Andy Schleck
|
19-06-2011
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Andy Schleck
|
19-06-2011
Stage 9 Tour de Suisse :
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-06-2011
Stage 9 Tour de Suisse :
Fabian Cancellara
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Robert Wagner
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Robert Wagner
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Fränk Schleck
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Fränk Schleck
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Fabian Cancellara
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Fabian Cancellara
|
02-07-2011
Holstebro, Chrono :
Martin Mortensen
|
02-07-2011
Holstebro, Chrono :
Martin Mortensen
|
10-07-2011
Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Daniele Bennati
|
10-07-2011
Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Daniele Bennati
|
21-07-2011
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Andy Schleck
|
21-07-2011
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Andy Schleck
|
25-07-2011
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Daniele Bennati
|
25-07-2011
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Daniele Bennati
|
28-07-2011
Luxembourg, Criterium :
Fränk Schleck
|
28-07-2011
Luxembourg, Criterium :
Fränk Schleck
|
29-07-2011
Heerlen :
Andy Schleck
|
29-07-2011
Heerlen :
Andy Schleck
|
03-08-2011
Antwerpen, Derny :
Andy Schleck
|
03-08-2011
Antwerpen, Derny :
Andy Schleck
|
04-08-2011
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Fränk Schleck
|
04-08-2011
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Fränk Schleck
|
05-08-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Jakob Fuglsang
|
05-08-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Jakob Fuglsang
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Jakob Fuglsang
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Oliver Zaugg
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Maxime Monfort
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Daniele Bennati
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Jakob Fuglsang
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Robert Wagner
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Thomas Rohregger
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Robert Wagner
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Thomas Rohregger
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Fabian Cancellara
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Stuart O'Grady
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Stuart O'Grady
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Davide Viganò
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Davide Viganò
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Daniele Bennati
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Fabian Cancellara
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Oliver Zaugg
|
20-08-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Maxime Monfort
|
10-09-2011
Stage 20 Vuelta a España :
Daniele Bennati
|
10-09-2011
Stage 20 Vuelta a España :
Daniele Bennati
|
04-10-2011
Binche :
Rüdiger Selig
|
04-10-2011
Binche :
Rüdiger Selig
|
15-10-2011
Giro di Lombardia :
Oliver Zaugg
|
15-10-2011
Giro di Lombardia :
Oliver Zaugg
|
2012 Radioshack - Nissan:
|
03-03-2012
San Geminiano - Siena :
Fabian Cancellara
|
03-03-2012
San Geminiano - Siena :
Fabian Cancellara
|
13-03-2012
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
13-03-2012
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
03-06-2012
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Jakob Fuglsang
|
03-06-2012
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Jakob Fuglsang
|
20-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Fabian Cancellara
|
20-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Fabian Cancellara
|
21-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Jakob Fuglsang
|
21-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Jakob Fuglsang
|
24-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Laurent Didier
|
24-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Laurent Didier
|
30-06-2012
Prologue Tour de France :
Fabian Cancellara
|
30-06-2012
Prologue Tour de France :
Fabian Cancellara
|
04-07-2012
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jakob Fuglsang
|
04-07-2012
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jakob Fuglsang
|
08-07-2012
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jakob Fuglsang
|
08-07-2012
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jakob Fuglsang
|
23-07-2012
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
23-07-2012
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
25-07-2012
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
25-07-2012
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
28-07-2012
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Haimar Zubeldia
|
28-07-2012
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Haimar Zubeldia
|
10-08-2012
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
10-08-2012
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
12-08-2012
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
12-08-2012
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
23-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
23-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
23-08-2012
Stage 4 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Jens Voigt
|
23-08-2012
Stage 4 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Jens Voigt
|
06-09-2012
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Daniele Bennati
|
06-09-2012
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Daniele Bennati
|
03-11-2012
Stage 8 Tour of Southland :
Hayden Roulston
|
03-11-2012
Stage 8 Tour of Southland :
Hayden Roulston
|
2014 Trek Factory Racing:
|
12-01-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
Hayden Roulston
|
12-01-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
Hayden Roulston
|
21-01-2014
Stage 2 Tour de San Luis :
Julián Arredondo
|
21-01-2014
Stage 2 Tour de San Luis :
Julián Arredondo
|
22-01-2014
Stage 3 Tour de San Luis :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
22-01-2014
Stage 3 Tour de San Luis :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
25-01-2014
Stage 6 Tour de San Luis :
Julián Arredondo
|
25-01-2014
Stage 6 Tour de San Luis :
Julián Arredondo
|
08-03-2014
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Danny Van Poppel
|
08-03-2014
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Danny Van Poppel
|
06-04-2014
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Fabian Cancellara
|
06-04-2014
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Fabian Cancellara
|
01-05-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Kristof Vandewalle
|
01-05-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Kristof Vandewalle
|
29-05-2014
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Julián Arredondo
|
29-05-2014
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Julián Arredondo
|
01-06-2014
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Julián Arredondo
|
01-06-2014
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Julián Arredondo
|
04-06-2014
Prologue Tour de Luxembourg :
Danny Van Poppel
|
04-06-2014
Prologue Tour de Luxembourg :
Danny Van Poppel
|
25-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Fabian Cancellara
|
25-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Fabian Cancellara
|
26-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Laurent Didier
|
26-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Laurent Didier
|
27-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan:
Fumiyuki Beppu
|
27-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan:
Fumiyuki Beppu
|
28-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Fränk Schleck
|
28-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Fränk Schleck
|
29-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Riccardo Zoidl
|
29-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Riccardo Zoidl
|
10-07-2014
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jesse Sergent
|
10-07-2014
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Jesse Sergent
|
12-07-2014
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Kristof Vandewalle
|
12-07-2014
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Kristof Vandewalle
|
27-07-2014
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
27-07-2014
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
30-07-2014
Wels, Criterium :
Riccardo Zoidl
|
30-07-2014
Wels, Criterium :
Riccardo Zoidl
|
03-08-2014
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
Danilo Hondo
|
03-08-2014
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
Danilo Hondo
|
06-08-2014
Antwerpen, Derny :
Fabian Cancellara
|
06-08-2014
Antwerpen, Derny :
Fabian Cancellara
|
09-08-2014
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Kristof Vandewalle
|
09-08-2014
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Kristof Vandewalle
|
22-08-2014
Stage 5 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Laurent Didier
|
22-08-2014
Stage 5 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Laurent Didier
|
18-09-2014
World hour record:
Jens Voigt
|
18-09-2014
World hour record:
Jens Voigt
|
2015 Trek Factory Racing:
|
26-01-2015
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite:
Daniel McConnell
|
26-01-2015
Oceania Continental Championships, Mountainbike, XC, Elite:
Daniel McConnell
|
06-02-2015
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia:
Daniel McConnell
|
06-02-2015
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Australia:
Daniel McConnell
|
08-02-2015
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Bob Jungels
|
08-02-2015
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Bob Jungels
|
08-02-2015
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Bob Jungels
|
08-02-2015
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Bob Jungels
|
18-02-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Oman :
Fabian Cancellara
|
18-02-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Oman :
Fabian Cancellara
|
01-03-2015
Toowoomba, Mountainbike:
Daniel McConnell
|
01-03-2015
Toowoomba, Mountainbike:
Daniel McConnell
|
01-03-2015
Toowoomba, Mountainbike:
Daniel McConnell
|
01-03-2015
Toowoomba, Mountainbike:
Daniel McConnell
|
08-03-2015
Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Danny Van Poppel
|
08-03-2015
Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Danny Van Poppel
|
17-03-2015
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
17-03-2015
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-03-2015
Arona :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
19-03-2015
Arona :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
27-03-2015
Harelbeke, Criterium :
Danny Van Poppel
|
27-03-2015
Harelbeke, Criterium :
Danny Van Poppel
|
28-03-2015
Stage 1 part b Critérium International :
Fabio Felline
|
28-03-2015
Stage 1 part b Critérium International :
Fabio Felline
|
07-04-2015
Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Fabio Felline
|
07-04-2015
Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Fabio Felline
|
25-05-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Matthew Busche
|
25-05-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Matthew Busche
|
31-05-2015
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
31-05-2015
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Bob Jungels
|
25-07-2015
Portage, Mountainbike :
Daniel McConnell
|
25-07-2015
Portage, Mountainbike :
Daniel McConnell
|
26-07-2015
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Danny Van Poppel
|
26-07-2015
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Danny Van Poppel
|
29-07-2015
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Danny Van Poppel
|
29-07-2015
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Danny Van Poppel
|
02-08-2015
Tiel :
Bauke Mollema
|
02-08-2015
Tiel :
Bauke Mollema
|
04-08-2015
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
04-08-2015
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
06-08-2015
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
06-08-2015
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
29-08-2015
Carnago :
Leonardo Basso
|
29-08-2015
Carnago :
Leonardo Basso
|
29-08-2015
Stage 8 Vuelta a España :
Jasper Stuyven
|
29-08-2015
Stage 8 Vuelta a España :
Jasper Stuyven
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Hayden Roulston
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Matthew Busche
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Hayden Roulston
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Kristof Vandewalle
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Matthew Busche
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Laurent Didier
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Grégory Rast
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Kristof Vandewalle
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Jesse Sergent
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Laurent Didier
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Grégory Rast
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Jesse Sergent
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Marco Coledan
|
02-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour of Alberta :
Marco Coledan
|
03-09-2015
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Danny Van Poppel
|
03-09-2015
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Danny Van Poppel
|
06-09-2015
Fourmies :
Fabio Felline
|
06-09-2015
Fourmies :
Fabio Felline
|
07-09-2015
General Classification Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
07-09-2015
General Classification Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
07-09-2015
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Fränk Schleck
|
07-09-2015
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Fränk Schleck
|
08-10-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Hayden Roulston
|
08-10-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Hayden Roulston
|
09-10-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Hayden Roulston
|
09-10-2015
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Hayden Roulston
|
18-10-2015
Utsunomiya-shi :
Bauke Mollema
|
18-10-2015
Utsunomiya-shi :
Bauke Mollema
|
13-12-2015
Canberra, Mountainbike :
Daniel McConnell
|
13-12-2015
Canberra, Mountainbike :
Daniel McConnell
|
2016 Trek - Segafredo:
|
10-01-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
10-01-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
30-01-2016
Challenge Mallorca III:
Fabian Cancellara
|
30-01-2016
Challenge Mallorca III:
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-02-2016
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-02-2016
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Fabian Cancellara
|
28-02-2016
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Jasper Stuyven
|
28-02-2016
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Jasper Stuyven
|
05-03-2016
San Geminiano - Siena :
Fabian Cancellara
|
05-03-2016
San Geminiano - Siena :
Fabian Cancellara
|
15-03-2016
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
15-03-2016
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-04-2016
Stage 1 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
19-04-2016
Stage 1 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
21-04-2016
Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
21-04-2016
Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
22-04-2016
Stage 4 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Riccardo Zoidl
|
22-04-2016
Stage 4 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Riccardo Zoidl
|
26-05-2016
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Edward Theuns
|
26-05-2016
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
Edward Theuns
|
29-05-2016
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
29-05-2016
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
09-06-2016
Gippingen :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
09-06-2016
Gippingen :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
11-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Fabian Cancellara
|
11-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Fabian Cancellara
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Fabian Cancellara
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Fabian Cancellara
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
14-07-2016
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Niccolo Bonifazio
|
14-07-2016
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Niccolo Bonifazio
|
25-07-2016
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
25-07-2016
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
27-07-2016
Pordenone, Madison :
Marco Coledan
|
27-07-2016
Pordenone, Madison :
Marco Coledan
|
30-07-2016
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Bauke Mollema
|
30-07-2016
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Bauke Mollema
|
01-08-2016
Putte, Criterium:
Jasper Stuyven
|
01-08-2016
Putte, Criterium:
Jasper Stuyven
|
05-08-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Kiel Reijnen
|
05-08-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Kiel Reijnen
|
07-08-2016
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Jasper Stuyven
|
07-08-2016
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Jasper Stuyven
|
10-08-2016
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Fabian Cancellara
|
10-08-2016
Olympic Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Fabian Cancellara
|
14-08-2016
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
14-08-2016
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
19-08-2016
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Fabian Cancellara
|
19-08-2016
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Fabian Cancellara
|
04-09-2016
Bavikhove, Criterium :
Fabian Cancellara
|
04-09-2016
Bavikhove, Criterium :
Fabian Cancellara
|
04-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
04-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Bauke Mollema
|
10-09-2016
Stage 3 Tour de Moselle :
Piet Allegaert
|
10-09-2016
Stage 3 Tour de Moselle :
Piet Allegaert
|
11-09-2016
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Fabio Felline
|
11-09-2016
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Fabio Felline
|
14-09-2016
Legnano :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
14-09-2016
Legnano :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
25-09-2016
Judendorf :
Riccardo Zoidl
|
25-09-2016
Judendorf :
Riccardo Zoidl
|
29-09-2016
Piemonte :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
29-09-2016
Piemonte :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
20-10-2016
Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
20-10-2016
Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
2017 Trek - Segafredo:
|
29-01-2017
General Classification Vuelta a San Juan :
Bauke Mollema
|
29-01-2017
General Classification Vuelta a San Juan :
Bauke Mollema
|
02-02-2017
Stage 3 Dubai Tour :
John Degenkolb
|
02-02-2017
Stage 3 Dubai Tour :
John Degenkolb
|
12-02-2017
Laigueglia :
Fabio Felline
|
12-02-2017
Laigueglia :
Fabio Felline
|
24-02-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Jarlinson Pantano
|
24-02-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Jarlinson Pantano
|
25-04-2017
Prologue Tour de Romandie :
Fabio Felline
|
25-04-2017
Prologue Tour de Romandie :
Fabio Felline
|
26-05-2017
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Matthias Brändle
|
26-05-2017
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Matthias Brändle
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 ITC Netherlands:
Greg Daniel
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 ITC Netherlands:
Boy Van Poppel
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 ITC Netherlands:
Greg Daniel
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 ITC Netherlands:
Boy Van Poppel
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 ITC Netherlands:
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 ITC Netherlands:
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 ITC Netherlands:
Matthias Brändle
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 ITC Netherlands:
Jasper Stuyven
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 ITC Netherlands:
Matthias Brändle
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 ITC Netherlands:
Jasper Stuyven
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Mads Pedersen
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Mads Pedersen
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal:
Ruben Guerreiro
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal:
Ruben Guerreiro
|
16-07-2017
Stage 15 Tour de France :
Bauke Mollema
|
16-07-2017
Stage 15 Tour de France :
Bauke Mollema
|
21-07-2017
Stage 3 Cascade Classic :
Peter Stetina
|
21-07-2017
Stage 3 Cascade Classic :
Peter Stetina
|
31-07-2017
Putte, Criterium:
Bauke Mollema
|
31-07-2017
Putte, Criterium:
Bauke Mollema
|
03-08-2017
Lombardsijde, Derny :
Jasper Stuyven
|
03-08-2017
Lombardsijde, Derny :
Jasper Stuyven
|
03-08-2017
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
03-08-2017
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
08-08-2017
Emmen :
Bauke Mollema
|
08-08-2017
Emmen :
Bauke Mollema
|
10-08-2017
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Edward Theuns
|
10-08-2017
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Edward Theuns
|
13-08-2017
Stage 7 Benelux Tour :
Jasper Stuyven
|
13-08-2017
Stage 7 Benelux Tour :
Jasper Stuyven
|
24-08-2017
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Mads Pedersen
|
24-08-2017
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Mads Pedersen
|
25-08-2017
Almelo, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
25-08-2017
Almelo, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
25-08-2017
General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Mads Pedersen
|
25-08-2017
General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Mads Pedersen
|
09-09-2017
Stage 20 Vuelta a España :
Alberto Contador
|
09-09-2017
Stage 20 Vuelta a España :
Alberto Contador
|
14-09-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
14-09-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
15-09-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Matthias Brändle
|
15-09-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Matthias Brändle
|
16-09-2017
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
16-09-2017
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
06-10-2017
Zwevezele :
Edward Theuns
|
06-10-2017
Zwevezele :
Edward Theuns
|
15-10-2017
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Edward Theuns
|
15-10-2017
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Edward Theuns
|
15-10-2017
Points classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Edward Theuns
|
15-10-2017
Points classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Edward Theuns
|
2018 Trek - Segafredo:
|
23-01-2018
Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan :
Ryan Mullen
|
23-01-2018
Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan :
Ryan Mullen
|
25-01-2018
Challenge Mallorca I :
John Degenkolb
|
25-01-2018
Challenge Mallorca I :
John Degenkolb
|
27-01-2018
Challenge Mallorca III:
Toms Skujinš
|
27-01-2018
Challenge Mallorca III:
Toms Skujinš
|
28-01-2018
Challenge Mallorca IV:
John Degenkolb
|
28-01-2018
Challenge Mallorca IV:
John Degenkolb
|
28-01-2018
Stage 7 Vuelta a San Juan :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
28-01-2018
Stage 7 Vuelta a San Juan :
Giacomo Nizzolo
|
02-02-2018
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Mads Pedersen
|
02-02-2018
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Mads Pedersen
|
23-03-2018
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Bauke Mollema
|
23-03-2018
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Bauke Mollema
|
23-03-2018
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Jarlinson Pantano
|
23-03-2018
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Jarlinson Pantano
|
15-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of California :
Toms Skujinš
|
15-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of California :
Toms Skujinš
|
19-05-2018
Mountains classification Tour of California :
Toms Skujinš
|
19-05-2018
Mountains classification Tour of California :
Toms Skujinš
|
16-06-2018
Odense :
Mads Pedersen
|
16-06-2018
Odense :
Mads Pedersen
|
25-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
25-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
15-07-2018
Stage 9 Tour de France :
John Degenkolb
|
15-07-2018
Stage 9 Tour de France :
John Degenkolb
|
21-07-2018
Mount Evans :
Greg Daniel
|
21-07-2018
Mount Evans :
Greg Daniel
|
31-07-2018
Bürstadt, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
31-07-2018
Bürstadt, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
04-08-2018
Gera, Criterium:
John Degenkolb
|
04-08-2018
Gera, Criterium:
John Degenkolb
|
04-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
04-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
05-08-2018
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
05-08-2018
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
06-08-2018
Heusden-Zolder, Criterium:
Jasper Stuyven
|
06-08-2018
Heusden-Zolder, Criterium:
Jasper Stuyven
|
16-08-2018
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Jasper Stuyven
|
16-08-2018
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Jasper Stuyven
|
12-09-2018
GP de Wallonie :
Jasper Stuyven
|
12-09-2018
GP de Wallonie :
Jasper Stuyven
|
16-09-2018
Leuven :
Jasper Stuyven
|
16-09-2018
Leuven :
Jasper Stuyven
|
22-09-2018
Circuit Franco-Belge :
Mads Pedersen
|
22-09-2018
Circuit Franco-Belge :
Mads Pedersen
|
07-10-2018
Monteveglio :
Bauke Mollema
|
07-10-2018
Monteveglio :
Bauke Mollema
|
09-10-2018
Tre Valli Varesine :
Toms Skujinš
|
09-10-2018
Tre Valli Varesine :
Toms Skujinš
|
20-10-2018
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
20-10-2018
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
2019 Trek - Segafredo:
|
20-01-2019
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
Richie Porte
|
20-01-2019
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
Richie Porte
|
17-02-2019
Stage 3 Tour International La Provence :
John Degenkolb
|
17-02-2019
Stage 3 Tour International La Provence :
John Degenkolb
|
23-02-2019
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Giulio Ciccone
|
23-02-2019
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Giulio Ciccone
|
28-05-2019
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Giulio Ciccone
|
28-05-2019
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Giulio Ciccone
|
02-06-2019
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Giulio Ciccone
|
02-06-2019
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Giulio Ciccone
|
03-06-2019
Cycling Stars Criterium :
Giulio Ciccone
|
03-06-2019
Cycling Stars Criterium :
Giulio Ciccone
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
07-08-2019
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Bauke Mollema
|
07-08-2019
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Bauke Mollema
|
01-09-2019
General Classification Deutschland Tour :
Jasper Stuyven
|
01-09-2019
General Classification Deutschland Tour :
Jasper Stuyven
|
21-09-2019
Kampenhout :
Edward Theuns
|
21-09-2019
Kampenhout :
Edward Theuns
|
22-09-2019
Isbergues :
Mads Pedersen
|
22-09-2019
Isbergues :
Mads Pedersen
|
22-09-2019
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Bauke Mollema
|
22-09-2019
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Bauke Mollema
|
29-09-2019
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Mads Pedersen
|
29-09-2019
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Mads Pedersen
|
12-10-2019
Giro di Lombardia :
Bauke Mollema
|
12-10-2019
Giro di Lombardia :
Bauke Mollema
|
19-10-2019
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Edward Theuns
|
19-10-2019
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Edward Theuns
|
20-10-2019
Utsunomiya-shi :
Bauke Mollema
|
20-10-2019
Utsunomiya-shi :
Bauke Mollema
|
2019 Trek - Segafredo:
|
01-01-2019
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
01-01-2019
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
02-01-2019
Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
02-01-2019
Meilen, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
10-01-2019
Stage 1 Tour Down Under (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
10-01-2019
Stage 1 Tour Down Under (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Jolanda Neff
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Jolanda Neff
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
21-02-2019
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
21-02-2019
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
22-02-2019
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
22-02-2019
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
24-02-2019
Stage 4 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
24-02-2019
Stage 4 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
15-03-2019
Drentse 8 (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
15-03-2019
Drentse 8 (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
03-04-2019
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
03-04-2019
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
10-04-2019
Stage 1 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
10-04-2019
Stage 1 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
13-04-2019
Stage 4 part a Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
13-04-2019
Stage 4 part a Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
24-05-2019
Stage 3 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
24-05-2019
Stage 3 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
25-05-2019
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-05-2019
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-05-2019
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-05-2019
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
01-06-2019
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
01-06-2019
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
14-06-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
14-06-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
15-06-2019
General Classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
15-06-2019
General Classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
28-06-2019
European Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
28-06-2019
European Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F):
Anna Plichta
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland (F):
Anna Plichta
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F):
Ruth Winder
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F):
Ruth Winder
|
14-07-2019
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
14-07-2019
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
14-07-2019
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
14-07-2019
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
25-07-2019
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Jolanda Neff
|
25-07-2019
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Jolanda Neff
|
08-08-2019
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
08-08-2019
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
09-08-2019
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
09-08-2019
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
17-08-2019
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
10-09-2019
Stage 1 Ronde van België (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
10-09-2019
Stage 1 Ronde van België (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
20-09-2019
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
20-09-2019
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Jolanda Neff
|
30-11-2019
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Ellen Noble
|
30-11-2019
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Ellen Noble
|
01-12-2019
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Ellen Noble
|
01-12-2019
Broken Arrow, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Ellen Noble
|
2020 Trek - Segafredo:
|
23-01-2020
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Richie Porte
|
23-01-2020
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Richie Porte
|
26-01-2020
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Richie Porte
|
26-01-2020
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Richie Porte
|
30-01-2020
Challenge Mallorca I :
Matteo Moschetti
|
30-01-2020
Challenge Mallorca I :
Matteo Moschetti
|
02-02-2020
Challenge Mallorca IV:
Matteo Moschetti
|
02-02-2020
Challenge Mallorca IV:
Matteo Moschetti
|
16-02-2020
Laigueglia :
Giulio Ciccone
|
16-02-2020
Laigueglia :
Giulio Ciccone
|
23-02-2020
Stage 3 Tour du Haut-Var :
Julien Bernard
|
23-02-2020
Stage 3 Tour du Haut-Var :
Julien Bernard
|
29-02-2020
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Jasper Stuyven
|
29-02-2020
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Jasper Stuyven
|
10-06-2020
Stage 1 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Emils Liepins
|
10-06-2020
Stage 1 XSports Kauss Cup / Vipsport Veloapli :
Emils Liepins
|
06-08-2020
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Mads Pedersen
|
06-08-2020
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Mads Pedersen
|
20-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg:
Michel Ries
|
20-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg:
Michel Ries
|
25-08-2020
Gambassi:
Antonio Tiberi
|
25-08-2020
Gambassi:
Antonio Tiberi
|
20-09-2020
San Vendemiano, U23 :
Antonio Tiberi
|
20-09-2020
San Vendemiano, U23 :
Antonio Tiberi
|
01-10-2020
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Mads Pedersen
|
01-10-2020
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Mads Pedersen
|
03-10-2020
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Mads Pedersen
|
03-10-2020
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-10-2020
Gent - Wevelgem :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-10-2020
Gent - Wevelgem :
Mads Pedersen
|
2021 Trek - Segafredo:
|
16-01-2021
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
16-01-2021
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
24-01-2021
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
24-01-2021
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
30-01-2021
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
30-01-2021
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
11-03-2021
Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
11-03-2021
Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
12-03-2021
General Classification Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
12-03-2021
General Classification Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
21-03-2021
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
21-03-2021
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
14-04-2021
Brabantse Pijl (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
14-04-2021
Brabantse Pijl (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
27-05-2021
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
27-05-2021
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
29-05-2021
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
29-05-2021
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
30-05-2021
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
30-05-2021
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
06-06-2021
General Classification Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
06-06-2021
General Classification Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
18-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
18-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
22-06-2021
Prologue Ronde van België (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
22-06-2021
Prologue Ronde van België (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Tayler Wiles
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
02-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
15-08-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Norway (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
15-08-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Norway (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
30-08-2021
Plouay (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
30-08-2021
Plouay (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
08-09-2021
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
08-09-2021
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
10-09-2021
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
10-09-2021
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
11-09-2021
European Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
11-09-2021
European Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
11-09-2021
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
11-09-2021
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
14-09-2021
Stage 7 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
14-09-2021
Stage 7 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
20-09-2021
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
20-09-2021
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
02-10-2021
Paris - Roubaix (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
02-10-2021
Paris - Roubaix (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
03-10-2021
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
03-10-2021
Gieten, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
13-10-2021
Fayetteville, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
13-10-2021
Fayetteville, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
15-10-2021
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
15-10-2021
Iowa City, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
21-10-2021
World Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
21-10-2021
World Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
06-11-2021
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
06-11-2021
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
07-11-2021
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
07-11-2021
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
11-11-2021
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
11-11-2021
Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
14-11-2021
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
14-11-2021
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
20-11-2021
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
20-11-2021
Merksplas, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
27-11-2021
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
27-11-2021
Kortrijk, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
28-11-2021
Besançon, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
28-11-2021
Besançon, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
02-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
02-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
04-12-2021
Boom, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
04-12-2021
Boom, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
04-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
04-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
09-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
09-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark (F):
Amalie Dideriksen
|
19-12-2021
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
19-12-2021
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
26-12-2021
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
26-12-2021
Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
27-12-2021
Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
27-12-2021
Zolder, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
30-12-2021
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
30-12-2021
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
2021 Trek - Segafredo:
|
19-02-2021
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Bauke Mollema
|
19-02-2021
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Bauke Mollema
|
21-02-2021
Stage 3 Tour du Haut-Var :
Gianluca Brambilla
|
21-02-2021
Stage 3 Tour du Haut-Var :
Gianluca Brambilla
|
21-02-2021
General Classification Tour du Haut-Var :
Gianluca Brambilla
|
21-02-2021
General Classification Tour du Haut-Var :
Gianluca Brambilla
|
28-02-2021
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Mads Pedersen
|
28-02-2021
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Mads Pedersen
|
03-03-2021
Laigueglia :
Bauke Mollema
|
03-03-2021
Laigueglia :
Bauke Mollema
|
20-03-2021
Milano - San Remo :
Jasper Stuyven
|
20-03-2021
Milano - San Remo :
Jasper Stuyven
|
21-03-2021
Florence :
Matteo Moschetti
|
21-03-2021
Florence :
Matteo Moschetti
|
16-05-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Hongrie :
Edward Theuns
|
16-05-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Hongrie :
Edward Theuns
|
16-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
16-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
10-07-2021
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Bauke Mollema
|
10-07-2021
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Bauke Mollema
|
22-07-2021
Dijon, Criterium :
Julien Bernard
|
22-07-2021
Dijon, Criterium :
Julien Bernard
|
22-07-2021
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Quinn Simmons
|
22-07-2021
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Quinn Simmons
|
24-07-2021
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Quinn Simmons
|
24-07-2021
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Quinn Simmons
|
11-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
21-08-2021
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Mads Pedersen
|
21-08-2021
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Mads Pedersen
|
30-09-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
30-09-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
01-10-2021
Stage 4 Giro di Sicilia :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
01-10-2021
Stage 4 Giro di Sicilia :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
01-10-2021
General Classification Giro di Sicilia :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
01-10-2021
General Classification Giro di Sicilia :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
03-10-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
03-10-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
2022 Trek - Segafredo:
|
01-01-2022
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
01-01-2022
Baal, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
02-01-2022
Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
02-01-2022
Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
04-01-2022
Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
04-01-2022
Gullegem, Cyclo-cross (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
05-01-2022
Herentals, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
05-01-2022
Herentals, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
22-01-2022
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-01-2022
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
23-01-2022
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
23-01-2022
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
06-02-2022
Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
06-02-2022
Lille, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
12-02-2022
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
12-02-2022
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
17-02-2022
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
17-02-2022
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
18-02-2022
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
18-02-2022
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
19-02-2022
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
19-02-2022
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-02-2022
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-02-2022
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
03-03-2022
Stage 1 Bloeizone Fryslan (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
03-03-2022
Stage 1 Bloeizone Fryslan (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
05-03-2022
General Classification Bloeizone Fryslan (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
05-03-2022
General Classification Bloeizone Fryslan (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
20-03-2022
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
20-03-2022
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
24-03-2022
De Panne - Koksijde (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
24-03-2022
De Panne - Koksijde (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
27-03-2022
Gent - Wevelgem (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
27-03-2022
Gent - Wevelgem (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
16-04-2022
Paris - Roubaix (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
16-04-2022
Paris - Roubaix (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
23-05-2022
World hour record (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
23-05-2022
World hour record (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
10-06-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
10-06-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
11-06-2022
General Classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
11-06-2022
General Classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
18-06-2022
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
18-06-2022
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
20-06-2022
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
20-06-2022
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
21-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
21-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
21-06-2022
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
21-06-2022
Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
21-06-2022
General Classification Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
21-06-2022
General Classification Tour de Suisse Women (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
22-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
22-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
22-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F):
Leah Thomas
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F):
Leah Thomas
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, France (F):
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
26-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
01-07-2022
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
01-07-2022
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
05-07-2022
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
05-07-2022
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
07-07-2022
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
07-07-2022
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
10-07-2022
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
10-07-2022
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
10-07-2022
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
10-07-2022
part 3 Nations’ Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
13-07-2022
Prologue BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
13-07-2022
Prologue BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-07-2022
Stage 4 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-07-2022
Stage 4 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-07-2022
General Classification BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-07-2022
General Classification BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Amalie Dideriksen
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Lauretta Hanson
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Lauretta Hanson
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Amalie Dideriksen
|
06-08-2022
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
07-08-2022
Vårgårda (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
07-08-2022
Vårgårda (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
03-09-2022
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
03-09-2022
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elynor Backstedt
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elynor Backstedt
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Amalie Dideriksen
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
07-09-2022
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Amalie Dideriksen
|
11-09-2022
Stage 5 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
11-09-2022
Stage 5 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
18-09-2022
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
18-09-2022
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
01-10-2022
Bologna (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
01-10-2022
Bologna (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
01-10-2022
Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
01-10-2022
Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
04-10-2022
Tre Valli Varesine (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
04-10-2022
Tre Valli Varesine (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
16-10-2022
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-10-2022
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-10-2022
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
16-10-2022
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
13-11-2022
Hilvarenbeek, Cyclo-cross (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
13-11-2022
Hilvarenbeek, Cyclo-cross (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
23-12-2022
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
23-12-2022
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
26-12-2022
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
26-12-2022
Gavere, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
30-12-2022
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
30-12-2022
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
2023 Trek - Segafredo:
|
05-01-2023
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
05-01-2023
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
08-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F):
Brodie Chapman
|
08-01-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F):
Brodie Chapman
|
08-01-2023
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
08-01-2023
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
29-01-2023
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
29-01-2023
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
05-02-2023
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
05-02-2023
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 (F):
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
11-02-2023
Stage 3 UAE Tour (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
11-02-2023
Stage 3 UAE Tour (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
12-02-2023
General Classification UAE Tour (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
12-02-2023
General Classification UAE Tour (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
16-02-2023
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
16-02-2023
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
17-02-2023
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
17-02-2023
Stage 2 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
05-03-2023
Montignoso (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
05-03-2023
Montignoso (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
19-03-2023
Cittiglio (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
19-03-2023
Cittiglio (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
06-05-2023
Stage 6 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
06-05-2023
Stage 6 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
03-07-2023
Stage 4 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
03-07-2023
Stage 4 Giro Rosa (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
15-07-2023
Stage 4 Ronde van België (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
15-07-2023
Stage 4 Ronde van België (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
16-07-2023
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
16-07-2023
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
31-08-2023
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
31-08-2023
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Gaia Realini
|
01-09-2023
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
01-09-2023
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
01-09-2023
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
01-09-2023
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
06-09-2023
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
06-09-2023
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
13-10-2023
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
13-10-2023
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Shirin Van Anrooij
|
26-11-2023
Dublin, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
26-11-2023
Dublin, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
03-12-2023
Flamanville, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
03-12-2023
Flamanville, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-12-2023
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
22-12-2023
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
2023 Trek - Segafredo:
|
08-01-2023
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thibau Nys
|
08-01-2023
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thibau Nys
|
22-01-2023
Benidorm, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
22-01-2023
Benidorm, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
24-01-2023
Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan :
Quinn Simmons
|
24-01-2023
Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan :
Quinn Simmons
|
29-01-2023
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
29-01-2023
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
02-02-2023
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Giulio Ciccone
|
02-02-2023
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Giulio Ciccone
|
04-02-2023
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
04-02-2023
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
04-02-2023
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
04-02-2023
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thibau Nys
|
05-02-2023
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
05-02-2023
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
18-02-2023
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
18-02-2023
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
06-03-2023
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Mads Pedersen
|
06-03-2023
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Mads Pedersen
|
21-03-2023
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Giulio Ciccone
|
21-03-2023
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Giulio Ciccone
|
30-04-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Julien Bernard
|
30-04-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Julien Bernard
|
10-05-2023
Ruddervoorde :
Edward Theuns
|
10-05-2023
Ruddervoorde :
Edward Theuns
|
11-05-2023
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-05-2023
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Mads Pedersen
|
28-05-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Thibau Nys
|
28-05-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Thibau Nys
|
09-06-2023
Gippingen :
Thibau Nys
|
09-06-2023
Gippingen :
Thibau Nys
|
11-06-2023
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Giulio Ciccone
|
11-06-2023
Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Giulio Ciccone
|
11-06-2023
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Giulio Ciccone
|
11-06-2023
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Giulio Ciccone
|
13-06-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
13-06-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
18-06-2023
General Classification Tour de Suisse :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
18-06-2023
General Classification Tour de Suisse :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Toms Skujinš
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Alex Kirsch
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Alex Kirsch
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea:
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea:
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Mattias Skjelmose
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Mattias Skjelmose
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Emils Liepins
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Emils Liepins
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Alex Kirsch
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Alex Kirsch
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Mathias Vacek
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Mathias Vacek
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Quinn Simmons
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Quinn Simmons
|
08-07-2023
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Mads Pedersen
|
08-07-2023
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Mads Pedersen
|
23-07-2023
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Giulio Ciccone
|
23-07-2023
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Giulio Ciccone
|
25-07-2023
Surhuisterveen :
Giulio Ciccone
|
25-07-2023
Surhuisterveen :
Giulio Ciccone
|
26-07-2023
Crito'Star, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
26-07-2023
Crito'Star, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
29-07-2023
Grand Dole, Criterium:
Giulio Ciccone
|
29-07-2023
Grand Dole, Criterium:
Giulio Ciccone
|
30-07-2023
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Jasper Stuyven
|
30-07-2023
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Jasper Stuyven
|
30-07-2023
Emmen :
Giulio Ciccone
|
30-07-2023
Emmen :
Giulio Ciccone
|
04-08-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Markus Hoelgaard
|
04-08-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Markus Hoelgaard
|
05-08-2023
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
05-08-2023
Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
06-08-2023
Vayrac, Criterium:
Tony Gallopin
|
06-08-2023
Vayrac, Criterium:
Tony Gallopin
|
10-08-2023
Hadsten, Criterium :
Mads Pedersen
|
10-08-2023
Hadsten, Criterium :
Mads Pedersen
|
17-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
17-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Mattias Skjelmose
|
19-08-2023
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
19-08-2023
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
19-08-2023
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
19-08-2023
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Pedersen
|
20-08-2023
Hamburg :
Mads Pedersen
|
20-08-2023
Hamburg :
Mads Pedersen
|
03-09-2023
Baltimore:
Mattias Skjelmose
|
03-09-2023
Baltimore:
Mattias Skjelmose
|
08-10-2023
Beringen, Cyclo-cross:
Thibau Nys
|
08-10-2023
Beringen, Cyclo-cross:
Thibau Nys
|
14-10-2023
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Edward Theuns
|
14-10-2023
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Edward Theuns
|
15-10-2023
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross :
Thibau Nys
|
15-10-2023
Waterloo, Cyclo-cross :
Thibau Nys
|
01-11-2023
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Thibau Nys
|
01-11-2023
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Thibau Nys
|
2024 Lidl - Trek:
|
02-02-2024
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
02-02-2024
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
02-02-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
02-02-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
02-02-2024
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Jonathan Milan
|
02-02-2024
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Jonathan Milan
|
04-02-2024
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
04-02-2024
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Mads Pedersen
|
04-02-2024
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
04-02-2024
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
08-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
08-02-2024
Stage 1 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
09-02-2024
Stage 2 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
09-02-2024
Stage 2 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
10-02-2024
Stage 3 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
10-02-2024
Stage 3 Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-02-2024
General Classification Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
11-02-2024
General Classification Tour International La Provence :
Mads Pedersen
|
07-03-2024
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonathan Milan
|
08-03-2024
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
|
10-03-2024
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonathan Milan
|
10-03-2024
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonathan Milan
|
2024 Lidl - Trek:
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Track, Omnium, France (F):
Clara Copponi
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Track, Omnium, France (F):
Clara Copponi
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France (F):
Clara Copponi
|
07-01-2024
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France (F):
Clara Copponi
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elisa Balsamo
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F):
Clara Copponi
|
14-01-2024
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F):
Clara Copponi
|
14-01-2024
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
14-01-2024
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
10-02-2024
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
10-02-2024
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
15-02-2024
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
15-02-2024
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
17-02-2024
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
17-02-2024
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
18-02-2024
Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
18-02-2024
Brussel/Bruxelles, Cyclo-cross (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
18-02-2024
Stage 4 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
18-02-2024
Stage 4 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|
25-02-2024
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
25-02-2024
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
03-03-2024
Montignoso (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
03-03-2024
Montignoso (F) :
Elisa Longo Borghini
|
10-03-2024
Stage 3 Vuelta Extremadura (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
14-03-2024
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-03-2024
Cittiglio (F) :
Elisa Balsamo
|