2009 Blue Water - Sydinvest:
|
11-04-2009
Stage 2 Oksbøl, Elite/U23 :
Jacob Kollerup
|
11-04-2009
Stage 2 Oksbøl, Elite/U23 :
Jacob Kollerup
|
19-04-2009
Rødekro :
Glenn Bak
|
19-04-2009
Rødekro :
Glenn Bak
|
26-04-2009
Ringsted :
Glenn Bak
|
26-04-2009
Ringsted :
Glenn Bak
|
02-05-2009
Hobro, Elite/U23 :
Andreas Frisch
|
02-05-2009
Hobro, Elite/U23 :
Andreas Frisch
|
02-05-2009
Sorø, Elite/U23 :
Jacob Kollerup
|
02-05-2009
Sorø, Elite/U23 :
Jacob Kollerup
|
03-05-2009
Gladsaxe, Elite/U23 :
Niki Byrgesen
|
03-05-2009
Gladsaxe, Elite/U23 :
Niki Byrgesen
|
16-07-2009
Eslövs Varvlopp :
Glenn Bak
|
16-07-2009
Eslövs Varvlopp :
Glenn Bak
|
17-07-2009
Sandby :
Jacob Kollerup
|
17-07-2009
Sandby :
Jacob Kollerup
|
27-09-2009
Ordrup :
Jacob Kollerup
|
27-09-2009
Ordrup :
Jacob Kollerup
|
03-10-2009
Gladsaxe, Criterium :
Jacob Kollerup
|
03-10-2009
Gladsaxe, Criterium :
Jacob Kollerup
|
18-12-2009
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
18-12-2009
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
2010 Stenca Trading:
|
25-04-2010
Silkeborg, Mountainbike, U23 :
Søren Nissen
|
25-04-2010
Silkeborg, Mountainbike, U23 :
Søren Nissen
|
27-09-2010
Ordrup :
Morten Øllegaard
|
27-09-2010
Ordrup :
Morten Øllegaard
|
2012 Blue Water Shipping:
|
20-05-2012
Horsens, Elite/U23 :
Søren Pugdahl
|
20-05-2012
Horsens, Elite/U23 :
Søren Pugdahl
|
23-05-2012
Stage 4 Ras Tailteann :
Mark Sehested
|
23-05-2012
Stage 4 Ras Tailteann :
Mark Sehested
|
26-05-2012
Stage 7 Ras Tailteann :
Lasse Hansen
|
26-05-2012
Stage 7 Ras Tailteann :
Lasse Hansen
|
08-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
08-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
01-07-2012
Thy :
Jesper Nielsen
|
01-07-2012
Thy :
Jesper Nielsen
|
05-08-2012
Olympic Games, Track, Omnium:
Lasse Hansen
|
05-08-2012
Olympic Games, Track, Omnium:
Lasse Hansen
|
10-08-2012
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Rasmus Quaade
|
10-08-2012
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Rasmus Quaade
|
10-08-2012
Herning, Criterium (a):
Mark Sehested
|
10-08-2012
Herning, Criterium (a):
Mark Sehested
|
16-11-2012
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Rasmus Quaade
|
16-11-2012
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Lasse Hansen
|
16-11-2012
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Rasmus Quaade
|
16-11-2012
Glasgow, Team Pursuit :
Lasse Hansen
|
17-11-2012
Glasgow, Pursuit :
Lasse Hansen
|
17-11-2012
Glasgow, Pursuit :
Lasse Hansen
|
2013 Blue Water Shipping:
|
31-01-2013
København, Six Days :
Lasse Hansen
|
31-01-2013
København, Six Days :
Lasse Hansen
|
06-04-2013
Hedensted, Elite/U23 :
Morten Øllegaard
|
06-04-2013
Hedensted, Elite/U23 :
Morten Øllegaard
|
20-04-2013
Herning :
Lasse Hansen
|
20-04-2013
Herning :
Lasse Hansen
|
01-05-2013
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Lasse Hansen
|
01-05-2013
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Lasse Hansen
|
10-05-2013
Stage 2 Berlin, U23 :
Lasse Hansen
|
10-05-2013
Stage 2 Berlin, U23 :
Lasse Hansen
|
12-05-2013
General Classification Berlin, U23 :
Mathias Nielsen
|
12-05-2013
General Classification Berlin, U23 :
Mathias Nielsen
|
18-05-2013
Silkeborg :
Lasse Hansen
|
18-05-2013
Silkeborg :
Lasse Hansen
|
31-05-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark:
Lasse Hansen
|
31-05-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark:
Lasse Hansen
|
01-06-2013
Grenaa :
Daniel Foder
|
01-06-2013
Grenaa :
Daniel Foder
|
02-06-2013
National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark:
Lasse Hansen
|
02-06-2013
National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark:
Lasse Hansen
|
04-06-2013
Stage 1 part a Okolo Slovenska :
Mathias Nielsen
|
04-06-2013
Stage 1 part a Okolo Slovenska :
Mathias Nielsen
|
25-07-2013
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race, U23 :
Lasse Hansen
|
25-07-2013
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race, U23 :
Lasse Hansen
|
09-08-2013
Herning, Criterium (a):
Daniel Foder
|
09-08-2013
Herning, Criterium (a):
Daniel Foder
|
08-09-2013
Hammel :
Daniel Foder
|
08-09-2013
Hammel :
Daniel Foder
|
2015 Riwal Platform Cycling Team:
|
26-04-2015
Ringsted :
Casper Von Folsach
|
26-04-2015
Ringsted :
Casper Von Folsach
|
09-05-2015
Uppsala :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
09-05-2015
Uppsala :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
18-07-2015
Malmö :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
18-07-2015
Malmö :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
23-08-2015
Sønderborg :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
23-08-2015
Sønderborg :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
05-09-2015
Lyngby :
Casper Pedersen
|
05-09-2015
Lyngby :
Casper Pedersen
|
13-09-2015
Hillerød :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
13-09-2015
Hillerød :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
2016 Riwal Platform Cycling Team:
|
09-02-2016
København, Six Days :
Jesper Christensen
|
09-02-2016
København, Six Days :
Jesper Christensen
|
02-04-2016
Thy :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
02-04-2016
Thy :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
16-04-2016
Stage 3 GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Andreas Nielsen
|
16-04-2016
Stage 3 GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Andreas Nielsen
|
29-04-2016
Himmerland :
Jonas Wilsly
|
29-04-2016
Himmerland :
Jonas Wilsly
|
25-05-2016
Stage 4 Ras Tailteann :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
25-05-2016
Stage 4 Ras Tailteann :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
29-05-2016
Stage 8 Ras Tailteann :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
29-05-2016
Stage 8 Ras Tailteann :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
05-06-2016
Bornholm :
Troels Vinther
|
05-06-2016
Bornholm :
Troels Vinther
|
12-06-2016
Ordrup :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
12-06-2016
Ordrup :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
14-08-2016
Hvidovre :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
14-08-2016
Hvidovre :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
28-08-2016
Sorø :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
28-08-2016
Sorø :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
11-09-2016
Reykjavík :
Tobias Kongstad
|
11-09-2016
Reykjavík :
Tobias Kongstad
|
13-11-2016
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Denmark:
Casper Von Folsach
|
13-11-2016
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Juniors, Denmark:
Casper Von Folsach
|
20-11-2016
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark:
Casper Von Folsach
|
20-11-2016
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark:
Casper Von Folsach
|
04-12-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Casper Von Folsach
|
04-12-2016
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Casper Von Folsach
|
04-12-2016
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark:
Casper Von Folsach
|
04-12-2016
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark:
Casper Von Folsach
|
04-12-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Casper Von Folsach
|
04-12-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Casper Von Folsach
|
2017 Riwal - Platform.as:
|
28-04-2017
Himmerland :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
28-04-2017
Himmerland :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
06-05-2017
Rijssen :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
06-05-2017
Rijssen :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
13-05-2017
Uppsala :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
13-05-2017
Uppsala :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
21-05-2017
Stage 1 Ras Tailteann :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
21-05-2017
Stage 1 Ras Tailteann :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
05-06-2017
Hammel :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
05-06-2017
Hammel :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
07-07-2017
Haslev:
Jonas Jørgensen
|
07-07-2017
Haslev:
Jonas Jørgensen
|
31-07-2017
General Classification Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Jonas Wilsly
|
31-07-2017
General Classification Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Jonas Wilsly
|
04-08-2017
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Tobias Kongstad
|
04-08-2017
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Tobias Kongstad
|
05-08-2017
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Patrick Clausen
|
05-08-2017
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Patrick Clausen
|
06-08-2017
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
Tobias Kongstad
|
06-08-2017
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
Tobias Kongstad
|
02-09-2017
Lyngby :
Patrick Clausen
|
02-09-2017
Lyngby :
Patrick Clausen
|
2018 Riwal - Ceramic Speed:
|
31-03-2018
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Andreas Nielsen
|
31-03-2018
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Andreas Nielsen
|
01-04-2018
Stage 2 3 Dage i Nord:
Andreas Nielsen
|
01-04-2018
Stage 2 3 Dage i Nord:
Andreas Nielsen
|
02-04-2018
Stage 3 3 Dage i Nord:
Andreas Nielsen
|
02-04-2018
Stage 3 3 Dage i Nord:
Andreas Nielsen
|
02-04-2018
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Andreas Nielsen
|
02-04-2018
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Andreas Nielsen
|
21-04-2018
Herning :
Troels Vinther
|
21-04-2018
Herning :
Troels Vinther
|
11-05-2018
Stage 3 Flèche du Sud :
Andreas Kron
|
11-05-2018
Stage 3 Flèche du Sud :
Andreas Kron
|
21-05-2018
Hammel :
Andreas Nielsen
|
21-05-2018
Hammel :
Andreas Nielsen
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Andreas Nielsen
|
26-05-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Andreas Nielsen
|
27-07-2018
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Troels Vinther
|
27-07-2018
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Troels Vinther
|
29-07-2018
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
Troels Vinther
|
29-07-2018
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
Troels Vinther
|
20-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Jonas Wilsly
|
20-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Jonas Wilsly
|
20-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Andreas Nielsen
|
20-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Andreas Nielsen
|
01-09-2018
Sengeløse, Elite/U23 :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
01-09-2018
Sengeløse, Elite/U23 :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
08-09-2018
General Classification Post Cup :
Tobias Kongstad
|
08-09-2018
General Classification Post Cup :
Tobias Kongstad
|
14-10-2018
Chrono des Herbiers, U23 :
Mathias Jorgensen
|
14-10-2018
Chrono des Herbiers, U23 :
Mathias Jorgensen
|
2019 Riwal - Readynez:
|
25-03-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
25-03-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
13-04-2019
Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes :
Alexander Kamp
|
13-04-2019
Stage 2 Circuit des Ardennes :
Alexander Kamp
|
13-04-2019
Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 :
Andreas Nielsen
|
13-04-2019
Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23 :
Andreas Nielsen
|
14-04-2019
General Classification Circuit des Ardennes :
Alexander Kamp
|
14-04-2019
General Classification Circuit des Ardennes :
Alexander Kamp
|
27-04-2019
Herning :
Andreas Nielsen
|
27-04-2019
Herning :
Andreas Nielsen
|
28-04-2019
Götene :
Lucas Eriksson
|
28-04-2019
Götene :
Lucas Eriksson
|
04-05-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire :
Alexander Kamp
|
04-05-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire :
Alexander Kamp
|
11-05-2019
Uppsala :
Rasmus Wallin
|
11-05-2019
Uppsala :
Rasmus Wallin
|
12-05-2019
Uppsala :
Lucas Eriksson
|
12-05-2019
Uppsala :
Lucas Eriksson
|
02-06-2019
Stage 2 Orlen, U23 :
Andreas Kron
|
02-06-2019
Stage 2 Orlen, U23 :
Andreas Kron
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Lucas Eriksson
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Lucas Eriksson
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Mathias Jorgensen
|
15-08-2019
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Mathias Jorgensen
|
18-08-2019
Odense :
Rasmus Quaade
|
18-08-2019
Odense :
Rasmus Quaade
|
15-09-2019
Marigny :
Rasmus Quaade
|
15-09-2019
Marigny :
Mathias Jorgensen
|
15-09-2019
Marigny :
Rasmus Quaade
|
15-09-2019
Marigny :
Mathias Jorgensen
|
2020 Riwal - Readynez:
|
19-09-2020
Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg :
Andreas Kron
|
19-09-2020
Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg :
Andreas Kron
|
04-10-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Kim Magnusson
|
04-10-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Kim Magnusson
|