2003 Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena:
|
13-04-2003
Stage 3 Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Ghita Beltman
|
13-04-2003
Stage 3 Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Ghita Beltman
|
21-04-2003
Cittiglio (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
21-04-2003
Cittiglio (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
25-04-2003
Crema (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
25-04-2003
Crema (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
04-06-2003
Stage 3 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
04-06-2003
Stage 3 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Diana Žiliute
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Diana Žiliute
|
02-08-2003
Steenwijk (F) :
Chantal Beltman
|
02-08-2003
Steenwijk (F) :
Chantal Beltman
|
12-08-2003
Emmen (F) :
Chantal Beltman
|
12-08-2003
Emmen (F) :
Chantal Beltman
|
30-08-2003
Nürnberg (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
30-08-2003
Nürnberg (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
01-09-2003
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
01-09-2003
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
02-09-2003
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
02-09-2003
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
06-09-2003
Stage 7 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
06-09-2003
Stage 7 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
07-09-2003
Rotterdam (F) :
Chantal Beltman
|
07-09-2003
Rotterdam (F) :
Chantal Beltman
|
2005 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan:
|
18-02-2005
Sydney, Points race (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
18-02-2005
Sydney, Points race (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
27-02-2005
Geelong (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
27-02-2005
Geelong (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
13-03-2005
Rosignano Solvay (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
13-03-2005
Rosignano Solvay (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
29-03-2005
Cittiglio (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
29-03-2005
Cittiglio (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
17-04-2005
Dottignies (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
17-04-2005
Dottignies (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
20-04-2005
Flèche Wallonne (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
20-04-2005
Flèche Wallonne (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
08-05-2005
Madrid, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
08-05-2005
Madrid, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
29-05-2005
Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
29-05-2005
Houffalize, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
04-06-2005
Willingen, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
04-06-2005
Willingen, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
25-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
25-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F):
Miyoko Karami
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F):
Miyoko Karami
|
03-07-2005
Balneário de Camboriú, Downhill (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
03-07-2005
Balneário de Camboriú, Downhill (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
09-07-2005
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Gessica Turato
|
09-07-2005
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Gessica Turato
|
10-07-2005
Angel Fire, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
10-07-2005
Angel Fire, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
16-07-2005
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Norway (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
16-07-2005
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Norway (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
31-07-2005
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
31-07-2005
European Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
20-08-2005
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
20-08-2005
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
02-09-2005
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
02-09-2005
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
04-09-2005
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
04-09-2005
World Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
10-09-2005
Fort William, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
10-09-2005
Fort William, Mountainbike (F) :
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
14-09-2005
Stage 1 part a Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
14-09-2005
Stage 1 part a Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
30-11-2005
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Rochelle Gilmore
|
30-11-2005
Oceania Games, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Rochelle Gilmore
|
2007 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan:
|
09-04-2007
Dottignies (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
09-04-2007
Dottignies (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
15-04-2007
Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
15-04-2007
Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
25-04-2007
Crema (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
25-04-2007
Crema (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
11-06-2007
Stage 2 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
11-06-2007
Stage 2 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
12-06-2007
Stage 3 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
12-06-2007
Stage 3 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
14-06-2007
Stage 5 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
14-06-2007
Stage 5 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
14-06-2007
General Classification Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
14-06-2007
General Classification Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
26-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Vera Carrara
|
26-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Vera Carrara
|
07-07-2007
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
07-07-2007
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
13-07-2007
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Vera Carrara
|
13-07-2007
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Vera Carrara
|
27-08-2007
Stage 3 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
27-08-2007
Stage 3 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
29-08-2007
Stage 6 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
29-08-2007
Stage 6 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
11-09-2007
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
11-09-2007
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
16-09-2007
Nove (F) :
Luisa Tamanini
|
16-09-2007
Nove (F) :
Luisa Tamanini
|
21-09-2007
Stage 4 part a Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
21-09-2007
Stage 4 part a Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
21-09-2007
Stage 4 part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
21-09-2007
Stage 4 part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
29-09-2007
World Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Marta Bastianelli
|
29-09-2007
World Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Marta Bastianelli
|
01-12-2007
Sydney, Points race (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
01-12-2007
Sydney, Points race (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
07-12-2007
Beijing, Sprint (F) :
Natalia Tsylinskaya
|
07-12-2007
Beijing, Sprint (F) :
Natalia Tsylinskaya
|
2008 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan:
|
18-01-2008
Los Angeles, Sprint (F) :
Natalia Tsylinskaya
|
18-01-2008
Los Angeles, Sprint (F) :
Natalia Tsylinskaya
|
17-06-2008
Stage 1 Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
17-06-2008
Stage 1 Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
18-06-2008
Stage 2 part b Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
18-06-2008
Stage 2 part b Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
19-06-2008
Stage 3 Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
19-06-2008
Stage 3 Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
06-07-2008
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
06-07-2008
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
19-07-2008
Cento (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
19-07-2008
Cento (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
30-08-2008
Stage 6 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria
|
30-08-2008
Stage 6 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria
|
10-09-2008
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
10-09-2008
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
12-09-2008
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
12-09-2008
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
14-09-2008
Nove (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
14-09-2008
Nove (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
11-12-2008
Cali, Sprint (F) (a):
Simona Krupeckaite
|
11-12-2008
Cali, Sprint (F) (a):
Simona Krupeckaite
|
12-12-2008
Cali, 500 m (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
12-12-2008
Cali, 500 m (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
13-12-2008
Cali, Keirin (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
13-12-2008
Cali, Keirin (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
2010 Safi - Pasta Zara - Selle Italia:
|
03-02-2010
Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
03-02-2010
Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
07-03-2010
Cornaredo (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
07-03-2010
Cornaredo (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
20-06-2010
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Eleonora Patuzzo
|
20-06-2010
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Eleonora Patuzzo
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Aušrinė Trebaitė
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Aušrinė Trebaitė
|
25-07-2010
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Olga Zabelinskaya
|
25-07-2010
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Olga Zabelinskaya
|
24-08-2010
Stage 1 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Alona Andruk
|
24-08-2010
Stage 1 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Alona Andruk
|
25-08-2010
Stage 2 part a Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
25-08-2010
Stage 2 part a Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
26-08-2010
Stage 3 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
26-08-2010
Stage 3 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
2013 Pasta Zara - Cogeas:
|
21-02-2013
Stage 1 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Evelyn García
|
21-02-2013
Stage 1 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Evelyn García
|
22-02-2013
Stage 3 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Edita Janeliūnaitė
|
22-02-2013
Stage 3 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Edita Janeliūnaitė
|
22-02-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
22-02-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
23-02-2013
Stage 4 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
23-02-2013
Stage 4 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
24-02-2013
General Classification Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
24-02-2013
General Classification Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
14-03-2013
Juegos Centroamericanos, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Evelyn García
|
14-03-2013
Juegos Centroamericanos, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Evelyn García
|
21-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Inga Cilvinaite
|
21-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Inga Cilvinaite
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Agnė Šilinytė
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Agnė Šilinytė
|
2015 Astana - Acca Due O:
|
30-05-2015
Habana, Points race (F) :
Ingrid Drexel
|
30-05-2015
Habana, Points race (F) :
Ingrid Drexel
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Yekaterina Yuraitis
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Yekaterina Yuraitis
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico (F):
Ingrid Drexel
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico (F):
Ingrid Drexel
|
2016 Astana Women's Team:
|
11-05-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Arianna Fidanza
|
11-05-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Arianna Fidanza
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Yekaterina Yuraitis
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Yekaterina Yuraitis
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
17-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
|
17-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
|
18-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Nadezhda Geneleva
|
18-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Nadezhda Geneleva
|
2017 Astana Women's Team:
|
10-03-2017
Stage 3 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
10-03-2017
Stage 3 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
11-03-2017
Mishmar Ha`Emeq, Mountainbike (F) :
Tatyana Geneleva
|
11-03-2017
Mishmar Ha`Emeq, Mountainbike (F) :
Tatyana Geneleva
|
24-03-2017
Rosh Ha`Ayin, Mountainbike (F):
Tatyana Geneleva
|
24-03-2017
Rosh Ha`Ayin, Mountainbike (F):
Tatyana Geneleva
|
16-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
16-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
17-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
17-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Tatyana Geneleva
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Tatyana Geneleva
|
26-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Azerbaijan (F):
Olena Pavlukhina
|
26-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Azerbaijan (F):
Olena Pavlukhina
|
27-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Azerbaijan (F):
Olena Pavlukhina
|
27-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Azerbaijan (F):
Olena Pavlukhina
|
26-07-2017
Prologue Stage 1 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
26-07-2017
Prologue Stage 1 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
27-07-2017
Stage 2 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
27-07-2017
Stage 2 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
29-07-2017
Stage 4 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
29-07-2017
Stage 4 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
2018 Astana:
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
25-04-2018
Roma (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
25-04-2018
Roma (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
29-04-2018
Stage 2 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
29-04-2018
Stage 2 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
29-04-2018
General Classification GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
29-04-2018
General Classification GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
06-05-2018
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
06-05-2018
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
19-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of California (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
19-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of California (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
27-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
27-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
29-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
29-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
20-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
20-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
23-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
23-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
25-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Madison (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
25-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Madison (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
21-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
21-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
23-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Martina Alzini
|
23-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
23-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
23-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Martina Alzini
|
25-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
25-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
13-09-2018
Stage 2 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
13-09-2018
Stage 2 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
21-10-2018
Tour of Guangxi (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
21-10-2018
Tour of Guangxi (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
03-11-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
03-11-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
04-11-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
04-11-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|