2003 Marco Polo:
|
28-02-2003
Christchurch :
Nathan Dahlberg
|
28-02-2003
Christchurch :
Nathan Dahlberg
|
27-04-2003
Steinfurt :
Kam Po Wong
|
27-04-2003
Steinfurt :
Kam Po Wong
|
04-05-2003
Stage 3 Tour Nord-Isère :
Kam Po Wong
|
04-05-2003
Stage 3 Tour Nord-Isère :
Kam Po Wong
|
12-05-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Korea :
Kam Po Wong
|
12-05-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Korea :
Kam Po Wong
|
15-05-2003
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Kam Po Wong
|
15-05-2003
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Kam Po Wong
|
08-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
08-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
14-06-2003
Gippingen (a):
Kam Po Wong
|
14-06-2003
Gippingen (a):
Kam Po Wong
|
30-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
30-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
10-08-2003
Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Kam Po Wong
|
10-08-2003
Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Kam Po Wong
|
15-08-2003
General Classification Tour of Mongolia :
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
15-08-2003
General Classification Tour of Mongolia :
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
05-10-2003
Halle (a):
Kay Kermer
|
05-10-2003
Halle (a):
Kay Kermer
|
15-10-2003
Stage 10 Jelajah Malaysia :
Felix Röhrbach
|
15-10-2003
Stage 10 Jelajah Malaysia :
Felix Röhrbach
|
29-10-2003
Stage 1 Tour du Faso :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
29-10-2003
Stage 1 Tour du Faso :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
30-10-2003
Stage 2 Tour du Faso :
Kay Kermer
|
30-10-2003
Stage 2 Tour du Faso :
Kay Kermer
|
08-11-2003
Stage 10 Tour du Faso :
Kay Kermer
|
08-11-2003
Stage 10 Tour du Faso :
Kay Kermer
|
08-11-2003
Stage 9 Tour of Southland :
Robin Reid
|
08-11-2003
Stage 9 Tour of Southland :
Robin Reid
|
09-11-2003
General Classification Tour du Faso :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
09-11-2003
General Classification Tour du Faso :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
16-12-2003
Star and Garter's Tuesday Blast Criterium:
Nathan Dahlberg
|
16-12-2003
Star and Garter's Tuesday Blast Criterium:
Nathan Dahlberg
|
20-12-2003
Stage 2 Tour of South China Sea :
Kam Po Wong
|
20-12-2003
Stage 2 Tour of South China Sea :
Kam Po Wong
|
2004 Marco Polo - Setpoint:
|
01-01-2004
Stage 1 Tour de Vineyards :
Robin Reid
|
01-01-2004
Stage 1 Tour de Vineyards :
Robin Reid
|
24-01-2004
Star & Garter Wheelers:
Cory Lange
|
24-01-2004
Star & Garter Wheelers:
Cory Lange
|
30-01-2004
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Robin Reid
|
30-01-2004
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Robin Reid
|
01-02-2004
Stage 5 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Robin Reid
|
01-02-2004
Stage 5 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Robin Reid
|
20-02-2004
Darfield :
Ben Robson
|
20-02-2004
Darfield :
Ben Robson
|
23-02-2004
Stage 5 UAE International Emirates Post Tour :
Robin Reid
|
23-02-2004
Stage 5 UAE International Emirates Post Tour :
Robin Reid
|
27-02-2004
Stage 3 Tour of Sri Lanka :
Lionel Syne
|
27-02-2004
Stage 3 Tour of Sri Lanka :
Lionel Syne
|
29-02-2004
Stage 5 Tour of Sri Lanka :
Lionel Syne
|
29-02-2004
Stage 5 Tour of Sri Lanka :
Lionel Syne
|
05-03-2004
Afxentia, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
05-03-2004
Afxentia, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
16-05-2004
Dortmund (d):
Eddy Hilger
|
16-05-2004
Dortmund (d):
Eddy Hilger
|
20-05-2004
Dortmund (f):
Eddy Hilger
|
20-05-2004
Dortmund (f):
Eddy Hilger
|
18-06-2004
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Cory Lange
|
18-06-2004
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Cory Lange
|
11-09-2004
River Gorge Omnium :
Eddy Hilger
|
11-09-2004
River Gorge Omnium :
Eddy Hilger
|
04-11-2004
Stage 7 Tour of Southland :
Robin Reid
|
04-11-2004
Stage 7 Tour of Southland :
Robin Reid
|
07-12-2004
Stage 1 part b Tour de Lanka :
Chi Yin Leung
|
07-12-2004
Stage 1 part b Tour de Lanka :
Chi Yin Leung
|
11-12-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Lanka :
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
11-12-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Lanka :
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
12-12-2004
Stage 6 Tour de Lanka :
Neequaye Dsane
|
12-12-2004
Stage 6 Tour de Lanka :
Neequaye Dsane
|
2005 Marco Polo - JP - Setpoint:
|
21-01-2005
Stage 5 Tour of Siam :
Eddy Hollands
|
21-01-2005
Stage 5 Tour of Siam :
Eddy Hollands
|
27-03-2005
Valladolid, Mountainbike :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
27-03-2005
Valladolid, Mountainbike :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
08-04-2005
Renwick (a):
Robin Reid
|
08-04-2005
Renwick (a):
Robin Reid
|
09-04-2005
Stage 1 Tour of the Southern Grampians :
Rhys Pollock
|
09-04-2005
Stage 1 Tour of the Southern Grampians :
Rhys Pollock
|
23-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
23-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
24-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
24-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
20-10-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Robin Reid
|
20-10-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Robin Reid
|
2006 Marco Polo - Trek - Setpoint - JP:
|
19-01-2006
Stage 5 Tour of Siam :
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
19-01-2006
Stage 5 Tour of Siam :
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
21-01-2006
General Classification Tour of Siam :
Thomas Rabou
|
21-01-2006
General Classification Tour of Siam :
Thomas Rabou
|
26-01-2006
Stage 3 Tour of Thailand :
Fuyu Li
|
26-01-2006
Stage 3 Tour of Thailand :
Fuyu Li
|
29-01-2006
General Classification Tour of Thailand :
Fuyu Li
|
29-01-2006
General Classification Tour of Thailand :
Fuyu Li
|
14-04-2006
Stage 1 Ras Mumhan :
Thomas Rabou
|
14-04-2006
Stage 1 Ras Mumhan :
Thomas Rabou
|
16-04-2006
Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
16-04-2006
Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
18-04-2006
Stage 4 Tour of Chongming Island :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
18-04-2006
Stage 4 Tour of Chongming Island :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
23-04-2006
Stage 2 Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale :
Thomas Rabou
|
23-04-2006
Stage 2 Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale :
Thomas Rabou
|
29-04-2006
Stage 8 part b Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale :
Jean-Noël Wolf
|
29-04-2006
Stage 8 part b Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale :
Jean-Noël Wolf
|
25-05-2006
Dortmund (o):
Fuyu Li
|
25-05-2006
Dortmund (o):
Fuyu Li
|
00-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
00-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mongolia:
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
09-07-2006
General Classification Arden Challenge :
Thomas Rabou
|
09-07-2006
General Classification Arden Challenge :
Thomas Rabou
|
28-08-2006
Stage 2 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
28-08-2006
Stage 2 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
01-09-2006
Stage 6 Tour d'Indonesia :
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
01-09-2006
Stage 6 Tour d'Indonesia :
Jamsran Ulzii-Orshikh
|
03-09-2006
Stage 8 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
03-09-2006
Stage 8 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
2008 Trek - Marco Polo:
|
07-01-2008
Stage 1 Jelajah Malaysia :
Fuyu Li
|
07-01-2008
Stage 1 Jelajah Malaysia :
Fuyu Li
|
11-05-2008
Oberhausen :
Rhys Pollock
|
11-05-2008
Oberhausen :
Rhys Pollock
|
11-05-2008
Stage 3 Tour de Kumano :
Leon Van Bon
|
11-05-2008
Stage 3 Tour de Kumano :
Leon Van Bon
|
15-06-2008
European Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite:
Alban Lakata
|
15-06-2008
European Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite:
Alban Lakata
|
29-06-2008
Zoetermeer, Mountainbike :
Bart Brentjens
|
29-06-2008
Zoetermeer, Mountainbike :
Bart Brentjens
|
03-09-2008
Stage 3 Tour of Thailand :
Sea Keong Loh
|
03-09-2008
Stage 3 Tour of Thailand :
Sea Keong Loh
|
06-09-2008
Stage 6 Tour of Thailand :
Leon Van Bon
|
06-09-2008
Stage 6 Tour of Thailand :
Leon Van Bon
|
21-09-2008
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Austria:
Alban Lakata
|
21-09-2008
National Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite, Austria:
Alban Lakata
|
01-10-2008
Berlare :
Rhys Pollock
|
01-10-2008
Berlare :
Rhys Pollock
|
19-10-2008
Oostende, Mountainbike :
Bart Brentjens
|
19-10-2008
Oostende, Mountainbike :
Bart Brentjens
|
22-11-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, China:
Yilin Liu
|
22-11-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, China:
Yilin Liu
|
07-12-2008
Vittel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 :
Alban Lakata
|
07-12-2008
Vittel, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 :
Alban Lakata
|
18-12-2008
Stage 5 Tour of South China Sea :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
18-12-2008
Stage 5 Tour of South China Sea :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
19-12-2008
Stage 6 Tour of South China Sea :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
19-12-2008
Stage 6 Tour of South China Sea :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
2009 Trek - Marco Polo:
|
01-02-2009
Rockanje, Mountainbike :
Bart Brentjens
|
01-02-2009
Rockanje, Mountainbike :
Bart Brentjens
|
12-03-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Jaco Venter
|
12-03-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Jaco Venter
|
08-04-2009
Stage 5 Tour of Thailand :
James Spragg
|
08-04-2009
Stage 5 Tour of Thailand :
James Spragg
|
12-06-2009
Stage 8 Tour de Korea :
Leon Van Bon
|
12-06-2009
Stage 8 Tour de Korea :
Leon Van Bon
|
11-07-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, China:
Fuyu Li
|
11-07-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, China:
Fuyu Li
|
24-10-2009
National Games, Road, ITT, Elite, China:
Fuyu Li
|
24-10-2009
National Games, Road, ITT, Elite, China:
Fuyu Li
|
2010 Marco Polo:
|
2011 Marco Polo:
|
05-07-2011
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland:
Tristan Marguet
|
05-07-2011
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland:
Tristan Marguet
|
05-07-2011
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Switzerland:
Tristan Marguet
|
05-07-2011
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Switzerland:
Tristan Marguet
|
09-07-2011
Schaffhausen, Criterium :
Tristan Marguet
|
09-07-2011
Schaffhausen, Criterium :
Tristan Marguet
|
10-09-2011
Twizel - Timaru :
Marc Ryan
|
10-09-2011
Twizel - Timaru :
Marc Ryan
|
20-09-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Switzerland:
Tristan Marguet
|
20-09-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Switzerland:
Tristan Marguet
|
30-10-2011
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Marc Ryan
|
30-10-2011
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Jason Christie
|
30-10-2011
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Marc Ryan
|
30-10-2011
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Jason Christie
|
21-11-2011
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Marc Ryan
|
21-11-2011
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Marc Ryan
|
01-12-2011
Cali, Team Pursuit (a):
Marc Ryan
|
01-12-2011
Cali, Team Pursuit (a):
Marc Ryan
|
27-12-2011
Prologue Tour de Vineyards (a):
Jason Christie
|
27-12-2011
Prologue Tour de Vineyards (a):
Jason Christie
|
2014 Satalyst - Giant:
|
01-03-2014
Stage 1 Pemberton :
Theo Yates
|
01-03-2014
Stage 1 Pemberton :
Theo Yates
|
13-04-2014
Stage 2 Calder Stewart Elite Series :
Alex McGregor
|
13-04-2014
Stage 2 Calder Stewart Elite Series :
Alex McGregor
|
21-04-2014
General Classification Tour de Lakes :
Alex McGregor
|
21-04-2014
General Classification Tour de Lakes :
Alex McGregor
|
04-05-2014
Club Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
Alex McGregor
|
04-05-2014
Club Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
Alex McGregor
|