2010 Designa Køkken – Blue Water:
|
24-01-2010
Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Michael Reihs
|
24-01-2010
Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Michael Reihs
|
17-04-2010
Rødekro :
Michael Reihs
|
17-04-2010
Rødekro :
Michael Reihs
|
07-05-2010
Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
07-05-2010
Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
08-05-2010
Esbjerg :
Jacob Kollerup
|
08-05-2010
Esbjerg :
Jacob Kollerup
|
10-05-2010
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
10-05-2010
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
22-05-2010
Silkeborg :
Michael Reihs
|
22-05-2010
Silkeborg :
Michael Reihs
|
23-05-2010
Viborg (a):
Sergey Firsanov
|
23-05-2010
Viborg (a):
Sergey Firsanov
|
28-05-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
28-05-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
29-05-2010
Nakskov :
Jacob Kollerup
|
29-05-2010
Nakskov :
Jacob Kollerup
|
05-06-2010
Distriktsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Christensen
|
05-06-2010
Distriktsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Christensen
|
06-06-2010
Distriktsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
06-06-2010
Distriktsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
10-08-2010
Vejen, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
10-08-2010
Vejen, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
15-08-2010
Odense :
Jens-Erik Madsen
|
15-08-2010
Odense :
Jens-Erik Madsen
|
22-08-2010
Hillerød, Elite/U23 :
Jimmi Sørensen
|
22-08-2010
Hillerød, Elite/U23 :
Jimmi Sørensen
|
28-08-2010
Værløse :
Rasmus Quaade
|
28-08-2010
Værløse :
Niki Byrgesen
|
28-08-2010
Værløse :
Rasmus Quaade
|
28-08-2010
Værløse :
Niki Byrgesen
|
29-08-2010
Thorsager :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
29-08-2010
Thorsager :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
04-09-2010
Kalundborg, Elite/U23 :
Rasmus Quaade
|
04-09-2010
Kalundborg, Elite/U23 :
Rasmus Quaade
|
12-09-2010
Bétheny, Chrono :
Rasmus Quaade
|
12-09-2010
Bétheny, Chrono :
Rasmus Quaade
|
12-09-2010
Haderslev :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
12-09-2010
Haderslev :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
26-09-2010
General Classification High 5 Cup, Elite/U23:
Kasper Jebjerg
|
26-09-2010
General Classification High 5 Cup, Elite/U23:
Kasper Jebjerg
|
27-09-2010
Stage 4 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
27-09-2010
Stage 4 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
29-09-2010
Stage 5 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
29-09-2010
Stage 5 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2010
General Classification Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2010
General Classification Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-11-2010
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Denmark:
Niki Byrgesen
|
06-11-2010
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Denmark:
Niki Byrgesen
|
07-11-2010
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Jens-Erik Madsen
|
07-11-2010
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Jens-Erik Madsen
|
29-12-2010
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Niki Byrgesen
|
29-12-2010
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Niki Byrgesen
|
2011 Christina Watches - Onfone:
|
27-01-2011
Feltet.dks 6-days Cup , Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Marc Hester
|
27-01-2011
Feltet.dks 6-days Cup , Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Marc Hester
|
10-04-2011
Aalborg (a):
Angelo Furlan
|
10-04-2011
Aalborg (a):
Angelo Furlan
|
17-04-2011
Køge :
Angelo Furlan
|
17-04-2011
Køge :
Angelo Furlan
|
24-04-2011
Himmerland :
Michael Reihs
|
24-04-2011
Himmerland :
Michael Reihs
|
25-04-2011
Skive :
Guytan Lilholt
|
25-04-2011
Skive :
Guytan Lilholt
|
14-05-2011
Sønderborg :
Marc Hester
|
14-05-2011
Sønderborg :
Marc Hester
|
15-05-2011
Brøndby Strand :
Philip Nielsen
|
15-05-2011
Brøndby Strand :
Philip Nielsen
|
27-05-2011
Tallinn (d):
Angelo Furlan
|
27-05-2011
Tallinn (d):
Angelo Furlan
|
13-06-2011
Stage 1 Kroz Srbiju :
Angelo Furlan
|
13-06-2011
Stage 1 Kroz Srbiju :
Angelo Furlan
|
15-06-2011
Stage 3 Kroz Srbiju :
Michael Rasmussen
|
15-06-2011
Stage 3 Kroz Srbiju :
Michael Rasmussen
|
16-06-2011
Stage 4 Kroz Srbiju :
Angelo Furlan
|
16-06-2011
Stage 4 Kroz Srbiju :
Angelo Furlan
|
17-06-2011
Stage 5 Kroz Srbiju :
Angelo Furlan
|
17-06-2011
Stage 5 Kroz Srbiju :
Angelo Furlan
|
12-08-2011
Herning, Criterium (a):
Angelo Furlan
|
12-08-2011
Herning, Criterium (a):
Angelo Furlan
|
02-10-2011
Padborg :
Martin Lind
|
02-10-2011
Padborg :
Martin Lind
|
10-12-2011
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Marc Hester
|
10-12-2011
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Marc Hester
|
2012 Christina Watches - Onfone:
|
08-01-2012
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark:
Kenneth Hansen
|
08-01-2012
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Denmark:
Kenneth Hansen
|
29-03-2012
Stage 1 Tour ta'Malta :
Stefan Schumacher
|
29-03-2012
Stage 1 Tour ta'Malta :
Stefan Schumacher
|
30-03-2012
Stage 2 Tour ta'Malta :
Michael Rasmussen
|
30-03-2012
Stage 2 Tour ta'Malta :
Michael Rasmussen
|
01-04-2012
General Classification Tour ta'Malta :
Stefan Schumacher
|
01-04-2012
General Classification Tour ta'Malta :
Stefan Schumacher
|
01-04-2012
Stage 4 Tour ta'Malta :
Stefan Schumacher
|
01-04-2012
Stage 4 Tour ta'Malta :
Stefan Schumacher
|
28-04-2012
Rødekro :
Jimmi Sørensen
|
28-04-2012
Rødekro :
Jimmi Sørensen
|
06-05-2012
Ringerike :
Michael Rasmussen
|
06-05-2012
Ringerike :
Michael Rasmussen
|
27-05-2012
Tartu (b):
René Jørgensen
|
27-05-2012
Tartu (b):
René Jørgensen
|
28-05-2012
Hammel :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
28-05-2012
Hammel :
Rasmus Guldhammer
|
02-06-2012
Randers :
Michael Reihs
|
02-06-2012
Randers :
Michael Reihs
|
14-06-2012
Stage 3 Kroz Srbiju :
Stefan Schumacher
|
14-06-2012
Stage 3 Kroz Srbiju :
Stefan Schumacher
|
17-06-2012
Holbæk :
Martin Pedersen
|
17-06-2012
Holbæk :
Martin Pedersen
|
17-06-2012
General Classification Kroz Srbiju :
Stefan Schumacher
|
17-06-2012
General Classification Kroz Srbiju :
Stefan Schumacher
|
28-07-2012
Aalborg, Criterium :
Stefan Schumacher
|
28-07-2012
Aalborg, Criterium :
Stefan Schumacher
|
04-08-2012
Fredericia :
Michael Reihs
|
04-08-2012
Fredericia :
Michael Reihs
|
05-08-2012
Middelfart :
Daniel Foder
|
05-08-2012
Middelfart :
Daniel Foder
|
19-08-2012
Odense :
Angelo Furlan
|
19-08-2012
Odense :
Angelo Furlan
|
01-09-2012
Aalborg (a):
Jimmi Sørensen
|
01-09-2012
Aalborg (a):
Jimmi Sørensen
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Thomas Frei
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Daniel Foder
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Martin Pedersen
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Michael Rasmussen
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Angelo Furlan
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Stefan Schumacher
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Michael Rasmussen
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Stefan Schumacher
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Angelo Furlan
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Daniel Foder
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Martin Pedersen
|
07-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Thomas Frei
|
13-09-2012
General Classification Tour of China I :
Martin Pedersen
|
13-09-2012
General Classification Tour of China I :
Martin Pedersen
|
16-09-2012
Prologue Tour of China II :
Stefan Schumacher
|
16-09-2012
Prologue Tour of China II :
Stefan Schumacher
|
22-09-2012
Stage 4 Tour of China II :
Stefan Schumacher
|
22-09-2012
Stage 4 Tour of China II :
Stefan Schumacher
|
23-09-2012
General Classification Tour of China II :
Stefan Schumacher
|
23-09-2012
General Classification Tour of China II :
Stefan Schumacher
|
29-09-2012
Tønder :
Jimmi Sørensen
|
29-09-2012
Tønder :
Jimmi Sørensen
|