2002 Wiesenhof:
|
19-02-2002
Stage 8 Vuelta a Cuba :
Timo Scholz
|
19-02-2002
Stage 8 Vuelta a Cuba :
Timo Scholz
|
00-07-2002
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Germany:
Carsten Podlesch
|
00-07-2002
National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Germany:
Carsten Podlesch
|
11-09-2002
Stage 1 Brandenburg Rundfahrt :
Timo Scholz
|
11-09-2002
Stage 1 Brandenburg Rundfahrt :
Timo Scholz
|
15-09-2002
General Classification Brandenburg Rundfahrt :
Timo Scholz
|
15-09-2002
General Classification Brandenburg Rundfahrt :
Timo Scholz
|
29-09-2002
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Jörn Reuß
|
29-09-2002
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Jörn Reuß
|
2003 Wiesenhof:
|
05-04-2003
Cadolzburg :
Eric Baumann
|
05-04-2003
Cadolzburg :
Eric Baumann
|
25-05-2003
Kassel :
Martin Müller
|
25-05-2003
Kassel :
Martin Müller
|
26-05-2003
Edermünde :
Martin Müller
|
26-05-2003
Edermünde :
Martin Müller
|
29-05-2003
Buchholz :
Jens Heppner
|
29-05-2003
Buchholz :
Jens Heppner
|
31-05-2003
Erfurt :
Enrico Poitschke
|
31-05-2003
Erfurt :
Enrico Poitschke
|
02-07-2003
Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Eric Baumann
|
02-07-2003
Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Eric Baumann
|
06-07-2003
Stage 7 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Roberto Lochowski
|
06-07-2003
Stage 7 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Roberto Lochowski
|
23-07-2003
Prologue Sachsen Tour :
Roberto Lochowski
|
23-07-2003
Prologue Sachsen Tour :
Roberto Lochowski
|
24-08-2003
Stolberg, Criterium :
Eric Baumann
|
24-08-2003
Stolberg, Criterium :
Eric Baumann
|
12-09-2003
Stage 3 Brandenburg Rundfahrt :
René Obst
|
12-09-2003
Stage 3 Brandenburg Rundfahrt :
René Obst
|
14-09-2003
Gladbeck, Criterium :
Jens Heppner
|
14-09-2003
Gladbeck, Criterium :
Jens Heppner
|
04-10-2003
Stage 6 Rapport Tour de Eden :
Thomas Ziegler
|
04-10-2003
Stage 6 Rapport Tour de Eden :
Thomas Ziegler
|
2004 Wiesenhof:
|
08-05-2004
Stage 1 Závod Míru :
Lars Wackernagel
|
08-05-2004
Stage 1 Závod Míru :
Lars Wackernagel
|
10-05-2004
Stage 3 Závod Míru :
Sebastian Siedler
|
10-05-2004
Stage 3 Závod Míru :
Sebastian Siedler
|
20-05-2004
Leipzig (a):
Lars Wackernagel
|
20-05-2004
Leipzig (a):
Lars Wackernagel
|
20-05-2004
Zwenkau :
Lars Wackernagel
|
20-05-2004
Zwenkau :
Lars Wackernagel
|
04-07-2004
Brixlegg :
Björn Schröder
|
04-07-2004
Brixlegg :
Björn Schröder
|
25-07-2004
Stage 5 Sachsen Tour :
Björn Schröder
|
25-07-2004
Stage 5 Sachsen Tour :
Björn Schröder
|
30-07-2004
Rhede, Derny :
Ralf Grabsch
|
30-07-2004
Rhede, Derny :
Martin Müller
|
30-07-2004
Rhede, Derny :
Martin Müller
|
30-07-2004
Rhede, Derny :
Ralf Grabsch
|
21-08-2004
Stolberg :
Jens Heppner
|
21-08-2004
Stolberg :
Jens Heppner
|
02-09-2004
Stage 2 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Roberto Lochowski
|
02-09-2004
Stage 2 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Roberto Lochowski
|
05-09-2004
Stage 5 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Sebastian Siedler
|
05-09-2004
Stage 5 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Sebastian Siedler
|
12-09-2004
Nürnberg :
Sebastian Siedler
|
12-09-2004
Nürnberg :
Sebastian Siedler
|