1996 Husqvarna - ZVVZ:
|
08-03-1996
Stage 2 Tour of Rhodes :
František Trkal
|
08-03-1996
Stage 2 Tour of Rhodes :
František Trkal
|
09-03-1996
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Tomáš Sedlácek
|
09-03-1996
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Tomáš Sedlácek
|
10-03-1996
Mountains classification Tour of Rhodes :
Tomáš Konecný
|
10-03-1996
Mountains classification Tour of Rhodes :
Tomáš Konecný
|
25-03-1996
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
František Trkal
|
25-03-1996
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
František Trkal
|
12-04-1996
Stage 3 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
František Trkal
|
12-04-1996
Stage 3 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
František Trkal
|
19-04-1996
Stage 10 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
František Trkal
|
19-04-1996
Stage 10 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
František Trkal
|
19-04-1996
Mountains classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Tomáš Konecný
|
19-04-1996
Mountains classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Tomáš Konecný
|
1997 Giant - ZVVZ - AIS:
|
12-01-1997
Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic :
Jay Sweet
|
12-01-1997
Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic :
Jay Sweet
|
28-01-1997
Stage 1 Tour of Tasmania :
Nick Gates
|
28-01-1997
Stage 1 Tour of Tasmania :
Nick Gates
|
01-02-1997
Stage 8 Tour of Tasmania :
Jay Sweet
|
01-02-1997
Stage 8 Tour of Tasmania :
Jay Sweet
|
04-04-1997
Milevsko :
Slavomir Heger
|
04-04-1997
Milevsko :
Slavomir Heger
|
05-04-1997
Novaky :
Jens Voigt
|
05-04-1997
Novaky :
Jens Voigt
|
06-04-1997
Oslany :
Jens Voigt
|
06-04-1997
Oslany :
Jens Voigt
|
19-04-1997
Stage 5 part B Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Jens Voigt
|
19-04-1997
Stage 5 part B Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Jens Voigt
|
24-04-1997
General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Jens Voigt
|
24-04-1997
General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Jens Voigt
|
03-05-1997
Karlovy Vary :
Tomáš Konecný
|
03-05-1997
Karlovy Vary :
Tomáš Konecný
|
11-05-1997
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Jay Sweet
|
11-05-1997
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Jay Sweet
|
12-05-1997
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Brett Dennis
|
12-05-1997
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Brett Dennis
|
16-05-1997
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Jay Sweet
|
16-05-1997
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Jay Sweet
|
25-05-1997
Dubnica nad Váhom :
Slavomir Heger
|
25-05-1997
Dubnica nad Váhom :
Slavomir Heger
|
12-06-1997
Philadelphia :
Jay Sweet
|
12-06-1997
Philadelphia :
Jay Sweet
|
14-06-1997
Stage 2 Lidice :
Jan Hruška
|
14-06-1997
Stage 2 Lidice :
Jan Hruška
|
17-06-1997
Prologue Tour de Beauce :
Jay Sweet
|
17-06-1997
Prologue Tour de Beauce :
Jay Sweet
|
21-06-1997
Stage 5 Tour de Beauce :
Jay Sweet
|
21-06-1997
Stage 5 Tour de Beauce :
Jay Sweet
|
27-06-1997
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jan Hruška
|
27-06-1997
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jan Hruška
|
28-07-1997
Prologue Sachsen Tour :
Jens Voigt
|
28-07-1997
Prologue Sachsen Tour :
Jens Voigt
|
24-08-1997
Horice:
Miloslav Kejval
|
24-08-1997
Horice:
Miloslav Kejval
|
13-09-1997
Ledeč :
Miloslav Kejval
|
13-09-1997
Ledeč :
Miloslav Kejval
|
20-09-1997
Solenice :
Jan Hruška
|
20-09-1997
Solenice :
Jan Hruška
|
21-09-1997
Praha :
Tomáš Konecný
|
21-09-1997
Praha :
Tomáš Konecný
|
1998 ZVVZ - DLD - Wüstenrot:
|
12-03-1998
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Tomáš Konecný
|
12-03-1998
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Tomáš Konecný
|
15-03-1998
Stage 6 Volta ao Algarve :
Tomáš Konecný
|
15-03-1998
Stage 6 Volta ao Algarve :
Tomáš Konecný
|
15-03-1998
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Tomáš Konecný
|
15-03-1998
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Tomáš Konecný
|
04-04-1998
Prostejov :
Miloslav Kejval
|
04-04-1998
Prostejov :
Miloslav Kejval
|
19-04-1998
Sezemice :
Petr Klasa
|
19-04-1998
Sezemice :
Petr Klasa
|
22-04-1998
Stage 9 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Artur Babaitsev
|
22-04-1998
Stage 9 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Artur Babaitsev
|
30-04-1998
Pardubice :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
30-04-1998
Pardubice :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
01-05-1998
Zamberk :
Miloslav Kejval
|
01-05-1998
Zamberk :
Miloslav Kejval
|
03-05-1998
Hradec Kralove, Criterium :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
03-05-1998
Hradec Kralove, Criterium :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
23-05-1998
Jedovnice :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
23-05-1998
Jedovnice :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
21-06-1998
Stage 6 Tour de Beauce :
Tomáš Konecný
|
21-06-1998
Stage 6 Tour de Beauce :
Tomáš Konecný
|
26-06-1998
Plzen (a):
Tomáš Konecný
|
26-06-1998
Plzen (a):
Tomáš Konecný
|
20-09-1998
Praha :
Petr Klasa
|
20-09-1998
Praha :
Petr Klasa
|
26-09-1998
Otrokovice :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
26-09-1998
Otrokovice :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
27-09-1998
Brno (b):
Jan Hruška
|
27-09-1998
Brno (b):
Jan Hruška
|
12-10-1998
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
12-10-1998
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
1999 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ - Husqvarna:
|
27-03-1999
Breclav :
Jan Hruška
|
27-03-1999
Breclav :
Jan Hruška
|
03-04-1999
Prostejov :
Jan Hruška
|
03-04-1999
Prostejov :
Jan Hruška
|
04-04-1999
Zatcany :
Tomáš Konecný
|
04-04-1999
Zatcany :
Tomáš Konecný
|
10-04-1999
Pičin :
René Andrle
|
10-04-1999
Pičin :
René Andrle
|
11-04-1999
Plzen :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
11-04-1999
Plzen :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
30-04-1999
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja :
Tomáš Konecný
|
30-04-1999
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja :
Tomáš Konecný
|
28-05-1999
Dubnica nad Váhom:
René Andrle
|
28-05-1999
Dubnica nad Váhom:
René Andrle
|
28-05-1999
Dubnica nad Váhom, Chrono :
Jan Hruška
|
28-05-1999
Dubnica nad Váhom, Chrono :
Jan Hruška
|
29-05-1999
Dubnica nad Váhom :
Tomáš Konecný
|
29-05-1999
Dubnica nad Váhom :
Tomáš Konecný
|
31-05-1999
GP Palma:
Jaroslav Bílek
|
31-05-1999
GP Palma:
Jaroslav Bílek
|
05-06-1999
Stage 2 Lidice :
Tomáš Konecný
|
05-06-1999
Stage 2 Lidice :
Tomáš Konecný
|
05-06-1999
Stage 1 Lidice :
Jan Hruška
|
05-06-1999
Stage 1 Lidice :
Jan Hruška
|
06-06-1999
General Classification Lidice :
Jan Hruška
|
06-06-1999
General Classification Lidice :
Jan Hruška
|
24-06-1999
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jan Hruška
|
24-06-1999
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jan Hruška
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada:
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada:
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Tomáš Konecný
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Tomáš Konecný
|
29-06-1999
Krasna Hora :
René Andrle
|
29-06-1999
Krasna Hora :
René Andrle
|
16-07-1999
Plzen (a):
Jaroslav Bílek
|
16-07-1999
Plzen (a):
Jaroslav Bílek
|
11-09-1999
Hradec Kralove, Criterium :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
11-09-1999
Hradec Kralove, Criterium :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
12-09-1999
Opocno :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
12-09-1999
Opocno :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
19-09-1999
Praha :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
19-09-1999
Praha :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
25-09-1999
Otrokovice :
Jan Hruška
|
25-09-1999
Otrokovice :
Jan Hruška
|
26-09-1999
Kyjov :
Daniel Loprais
|
26-09-1999
Kyjov :
Daniel Loprais
|
16-10-1999
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jan Hruška
|
16-10-1999
Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jan Hruška
|
18-10-1999
Stage 7 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Tomáš Konecný
|
18-10-1999
Stage 7 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Tomáš Konecný
|
21-10-1999
Stage 11 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Tomáš Konecný
|
21-10-1999
Stage 11 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Tomáš Konecný
|
2000 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ - Husqvarna:
|
10-06-2000
Přerov :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
10-06-2000
Přerov :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
13-06-2000
Prologue Tour de Beauce :
Tomáš Konecný
|
13-06-2000
Prologue Tour de Beauce :
Tomáš Konecný
|
17-06-2000
Stage 3 Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Ondrej Slobodník
|
17-06-2000
Stage 3 Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Ondrej Slobodník
|
18-06-2000
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Tomáš Konecný
|
18-06-2000
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Tomáš Konecný
|
21-06-2000
Krasna Hora :
René Andrle
|
21-06-2000
Krasna Hora :
René Andrle
|
16-07-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada:
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
16-07-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada:
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
16-07-2000
Peterborough (a):
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
16-07-2000
Peterborough (a):
Czesław Łukaszewicz
|
30-07-2000
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
René Andrle
|
30-07-2000
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
René Andrle
|
30-07-2000
Stage 5 Okolo Slovenska :
René Andrle
|
30-07-2000
Stage 5 Okolo Slovenska :
René Andrle
|
05-08-2000
Völkermarkt:
Tomáš Konecný
|
05-08-2000
Völkermarkt:
Tomáš Konecný
|
11-08-2000
Stage 1 Vysočina :
Ondrej Slobodník
|
11-08-2000
Stage 1 Vysočina :
Ondrej Slobodník
|
12-08-2000
Stage 3 Vysočina :
Ondrej Slobodník
|
12-08-2000
Stage 3 Vysočina :
Ondrej Slobodník
|
13-08-2000
General Classification Vysočina :
Ondrej Slobodník
|
13-08-2000
General Classification Vysočina :
Ondrej Slobodník
|
10-09-2000
Zilina, Criterium :
Ondrej Slobodník
|
10-09-2000
Zilina, Criterium :
Ondrej Slobodník
|
2001 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ - Husqvarna:
|
25-02-2001
Porec (a):
Lubor Tesar
|
25-02-2001
Porec (a):
Lubor Tesar
|
06-03-2001
Stage 1 Giro del Capo :
Lubor Tesar
|
06-03-2001
Stage 1 Giro del Capo :
Lubor Tesar
|
09-03-2001
Stage 4 Giro del Capo :
Lubor Tesar
|
09-03-2001
Stage 4 Giro del Capo :
Lubor Tesar
|
08-04-2001
Pičin :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
08-04-2001
Pičin :
Jaroslav Bílek
|
15-04-2001
Nezamyslice :
Lubor Tesar
|
15-04-2001
Nezamyslice :
Lubor Tesar
|
08-05-2001
Milevsko :
Lubor Tesar
|
08-05-2001
Milevsko :
Lubor Tesar
|
14-06-2001
Praha (a):
Jaromír Friede
|
14-06-2001
Praha (a):
Jaromír Friede
|
17-06-2001
Plzen (b):
Jaromír Friede
|
17-06-2001
Plzen (b):
Jaromír Friede
|
23-06-2001
Přerov :
Jaromír Friede
|
23-06-2001
Přerov :
Jaromír Friede
|
24-06-2001
Prostejov :
Petr Bencík
|
24-06-2001
Prostejov :
Petr Bencík
|
01-07-2001
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jaromír Friede
|
01-07-2001
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jaromír Friede
|
10-08-2001
Stage 1 Vysočina :
Lubor Tesar
|
10-08-2001
Stage 1 Vysočina :
Lubor Tesar
|
12-08-2001
Stage 4 Vysočina :
Petr Bencík
|
12-08-2001
Stage 4 Vysočina :
Petr Bencík
|
30-08-2001
Hradec Kralove, Criterium :
Michal Precechtel
|
30-08-2001
Hradec Kralove, Criterium :
Michal Precechtel
|
2002 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ - Husqvarna:
|
03-05-2002
Pardubice :
František Trkal
|
03-05-2002
Pardubice :
František Trkal
|
08-05-2002
Milevsko :
Michal Precechtel
|
08-05-2002
Milevsko :
Michal Precechtel
|
13-06-2002
Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
František Trkal
|
13-06-2002
Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
František Trkal
|
17-06-2002
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Jaromír Friede
|
17-06-2002
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Jaromír Friede
|
20-07-2002
Jevicko :
Petr Bencík
|
20-07-2002
Jevicko :
Petr Bencík
|
16-08-2002
Stage 1 Vysočina :
Luboš Kejval
|
16-08-2002
Stage 1 Vysočina :
Luboš Kejval
|
16-08-2002
Stage 2 Vysočina :
Luboš Kejval
|
16-08-2002
Stage 2 Vysočina :
Luboš Kejval
|
17-08-2002
Stage 3 Vysočina :
František Trkal
|
17-08-2002
Stage 3 Vysočina :
František Trkal
|
18-08-2002
Stage 4 Vysočina :
Petr Bencík
|
18-08-2002
Stage 4 Vysočina :
Petr Bencík
|
18-08-2002
General Classification Vysočina :
Luboš Kejval
|
18-08-2002
General Classification Vysočina :
Luboš Kejval
|
12-09-2002
Hradec Kralove, Criterium :
František Trkal
|
12-09-2002
Hradec Kralove, Criterium :
František Trkal
|
15-09-2002
Opocno :
Petr Bencík
|
15-09-2002
Opocno :
Petr Bencík
|
2003 eD'System Czech - ZVVZ - Husqvarna:
|
16-03-2003
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Tomáš Konecný
|
16-03-2003
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Tomáš Konecný
|
13-04-2003
Plzen :
Tomáš Konecný
|
13-04-2003
Plzen :
Tomáš Konecný
|
26-04-2003
Stage 4 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Tomáš Konecný
|
26-04-2003
Stage 4 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Tomáš Konecný
|
04-05-2003
Benešov :
Petr Bencík
|
04-05-2003
Benešov :
Petr Bencík
|
16-05-2003
Stage 8 Závod Míru :
Tomáš Konecný
|
16-05-2003
Stage 8 Závod Míru :
Tomáš Konecný
|
07-06-2003
Radikovice :
František Trkal
|
07-06-2003
Radikovice :
František Trkal
|
20-06-2003
Stage 4 Tour de Beauce :
Tomáš Konecný
|
20-06-2003
Stage 4 Tour de Beauce :
Tomáš Konecný
|
22-06-2003
Stage 6 Tour de Beauce :
Lubor Tesar
|
22-06-2003
Stage 6 Tour de Beauce :
Lubor Tesar
|
27-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Michal Hrazdira
|
27-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Michal Hrazdira
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Lubor Tesar
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Lubor Tesar
|
19-07-2003
Jevicko :
Luboš Kejval
|
19-07-2003
Jevicko :
Luboš Kejval
|
03-08-2003
Stage 4 Vysočina :
Tomáš Konecný
|
03-08-2003
Stage 4 Vysočina :
Tomáš Konecný
|
20-08-2003
Trutnov :
Luboš Kejval
|
20-08-2003
Trutnov :
Luboš Kejval
|
16-11-2003
Glenvale (a):
Christian Lademann
|
16-11-2003
Glenvale (a):
Christian Lademann
|
25-11-2003
Sandown Park :
Christian Lademann
|
25-11-2003
Sandown Park :
Christian Lademann
|
30-11-2003
Glenvale (b):
Christian Lademann
|
30-11-2003
Glenvale (b):
Christian Lademann
|
2004 eD'System Czech - ZVVZ - Husqvarna:
|
11-03-2004
Stage 3 Giro del Capo :
Lubor Tesar
|
11-03-2004
Stage 3 Giro del Capo :
Lubor Tesar
|
07-04-2004
Plzen (c):
Lubor Tesar
|
07-04-2004
Plzen (c):
Lubor Tesar
|
05-08-2004
Prologue Vysočina :
František Trkal
|
05-08-2004
Prologue Vysočina :
František Trkal
|
06-08-2004
Stage 1 Vysočina :
Petr Bencík
|
06-08-2004
Stage 1 Vysočina :
Petr Bencík
|
09-08-2004
General Classification Vysočina :
Petr Bencík
|
09-08-2004
General Classification Vysočina :
Petr Bencík
|
09-09-2004
Stage 1 Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Lubor Tesar
|
09-09-2004
Stage 1 Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Lubor Tesar
|
10-09-2004
General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Lubor Tesar
|
10-09-2004
General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Lubor Tesar
|
19-09-2004
Ostrava :
David Kupka
|
19-09-2004
Ostrava :
David Kupka
|
2005 eD'System Czech - ZVVZ - Husqvarna:
|
25-05-2005
Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Ján Svorada
|
25-05-2005
Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Ján Svorada
|
25-05-2005
Plzen (d):
Jindrich Vana
|
25-05-2005
Plzen (d):
Jindrich Vana
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Ján Svorada
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Ján Svorada
|
24-07-2005
General Classification Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Martin Mareš
|
24-07-2005
General Classification Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Martin Mareš
|
12-08-2005
Stage 3 Regio Tour International :
Ján Svorada
|
12-08-2005
Stage 3 Regio Tour International :
Ján Svorada
|
17-08-2005
Trutnov :
Martin Mareš
|
17-08-2005
Trutnov :
Martin Mareš
|
18-09-2005
Ostrava :
Michal Precechtel
|
18-09-2005
Ostrava :
Michal Precechtel
|
2021 CAT - SlovCert:
|
08-05-2021
Zilina, Criterium :
Tomáš Kalojíros
|
08-05-2021
Zilina, Criterium :
Tomáš Kalojíros
|
22-08-2021
Kláštor pod Znievom :
Simon Nagy
|
22-08-2021
Kláštor pod Znievom :
Simon Nagy
|
28-08-2021
Dudince, Criterium :
Simon Nagy
|
28-08-2021
Dudince, Criterium :
Simon Nagy
|
29-08-2021
Krupina :
Tomáš Kalojíros
|
29-08-2021
Krupina :
Tomáš Kalojíros
|
09-10-2021
Strasice :
Tomáš Kalojíros
|
09-10-2021
Strasice :
Tomáš Kalojíros
|