Jozef Braeckevelt

Name: Jozef
Family name: Braeckevelt
Nationality: Belgium
Gender:
Date of birth: 00-00-0000
Place of birth:
 

Teams

1964    Terrot - LerouxBELTeam Manager
1965    Terrot - LerouxBELTeam Manager
1966    Leroux - TerrotBELTeam Manager
1968    Etalo - VenturaBELTeam Manager
1969    Etalo - Siriki - VenturaBELTeam Manager
1970    Siriki - MunckBELTeam Manager
1978    Avia - Groene LeeuwBELAssistent Team Manager
1979    La Redoute - MotobécaneFRAAssistent Team Manager
1980    La Redoute - MotobécaneFRAAssistent Team Manager
1981    La Redoute - MotobécaneFRAAssistent Team Manager
1982    La Redoute - MotobécaneFRAAssistent Team Manager
1983    La Redoute - MotobécaneFRAAssistent Team Manager
1984    La Redoute - MotobécaneFRAAssistent Team Manager
1985    La RedouteFRAAssistent Team Manager
1986    Hitachi - MarcBELAssistent Team Manager
1987    Hitachi - MarcBELAssistent Team Manager
1988    Hitachi - Bosal - BCE SnookerBELAssistent Team Manager
1989    LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
1990    Lotto - Super ClubBELAssistent Team Manager
1991    Lotto - Super ClubBELAssistent Team Manager
1992    LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
1993    LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
1994    LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
1995    LottoBELAssistent Team Manager
1996    Lotto - IsoglassBELAssistent Team Manager
1997    Lotto - MobistarBELAssistent Team Manager
1998    Lotto - MobistarBELAssistent Team Manager
1999    Lotto - MobistarBELAssistent Team Manager
2000    Lotto - Adecco - GTBELTeam Manager
2001    Lotto - AdeccoBELTeam Manager
2002    Lotto - Adecco - ABXBELTeam Manager
2003    Marlux - Wincor-NixdorfBELAssistent Team Manager
2004    Jacques - Wincor - NixdorfBELTeam Manager
2005    Jartazi - RevorBELAssistent Team Manager
2006    Jartazi - 7Mobile - GatoradeBELTeam Manager
2007    Jartazi - Promo FashionBELTeam Manager
2008    Mitsubishi Motors - JartaziESTTeam Manager
2009    KatushaRUSAssistent Team Manager
2010    KatushaRUSAssistent Team Manager
2011    KatushaRUSAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



1964 Terrot - Leroux:
29-04-1964    Stage 5 Circuit de Lorraine Alfons De Bal
01-05-1964    Paris - Mantes Michel Goeury
10-05-1964    Heestert, Independant Noël Nemegeer


1965 Terrot - Leroux:
07-03-1965    Sint-Truiden, Independant René Van Bree
13-06-1965    Stage 2 part b Hénin-Liétard Alfons De Bal
26-06-1965    Halle, Independant Alfons De Bal
18-07-1965    Beernem, Independant Pierre Verberckmoes


1966 Leroux - Terrot:
00-05-1966    Stage 9 Závod Míru Willy Van Neste
23-05-1966    Waregem, Amateurs Rob Greese
11-06-1966    Flèche Ardennaise Willy Van Neste
21-06-1966    Machelen Andre Planckaert
23-06-1966    Rollegem, Amateurs Daniel Vanryckeghem
03-09-1966    Eke André De Marteleire
13-09-1966    Desselgem Daniel Vanryckeghem
19-09-1966    Ekeren Alfons De Bal
23-09-1966    part a Beernem, Criterium Daniel Vanryckeghem


1968 Etalo - Ventura:
29-07-1968    Westrozebeke, Ind. Emiel Lambrecht
22-08-1968    Mere Julien Verstrepen


1969 Etalo - Siriki - Ventura:
09-04-1969    Diksmuide, Criterium Wim Dubois
01-05-1969    Roubaix Urbain De Brauwer
15-05-1969    Avelgem Wim Dubois
27-05-1969    Ninove Wim Dubois
06-08-1969    Harelbeke (d) Raphael Van Bruwaene
18-08-1969    Izenberge Wim Dubois
07-09-1969    Herzele Yvan Verbiest


1970 Siriki - Munck:
07-03-1970    Kruiseke, Amateurs Eddy Cael


1978 Avia - Groene Leeuw:
21-05-1978    Stage 1 part B Meulebeke (a) Walter Naegels
18-07-1978    Zevekote Lieven Malfait
05-10-1978    Zwevezele Lieven Malfait


1979 La Redoute - Motobécane:
22-02-1979    Nice - Alassio Jean-François Pescheux
16-04-1979    Hannut (a) Roger Rosiers
30-04-1979    Hazebrouck Roger Rosiers
15-08-1979    Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Bernard Vallet
11-09-1979    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Christian Jourdan
12-09-1979    Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya Christian Muselet
18-11-1979    part b Basse-Terre Bernard Vallet


1980 La Redoute - Motobécane:
11-01-1980    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium Ferdi Van Den Haute
09-03-1980    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Pierre Bazzo
11-03-1980    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
30-03-1980    Rennes (a) Bernard Vallet
18-05-1980    Bradford (y) Jean-Marie Michel
12-07-1980    Stage 15 Tour de France Bernard Vallet
14-07-1980    Stage 17 Tour de France Mariano Martinez
21-07-1980    Aalst, Criterium Ferdi Van Den Haute
15-08-1980    Bernos-Beaulac Pierre Bazzo
17-08-1980    Quillan Robert Alban
12-10-1980    Grand Prix des Nations Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
25-10-1980    Bergamo Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke


1981 La Redoute - Motobécane:
08-03-1981    Ichtegem (a) Ferdi Van Den Haute
18-03-1981    Stage 7 part a Paris - Nice Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
24-03-1981    Stage 2 Tour d'Armorique Bernard Vallet
25-03-1981    General Classification Tour d'Armorique Bernard Vallet
15-06-1981    Prologue Tour de l'Aude Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
12-07-1981    Stage 16 Tour de France Robert Alban
26-08-1981    Maffle Paul Sherwen


1982 La Redoute - Motobécane:
18-02-1982    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Paul Sherwen
17-03-1982    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Pierre Bazzo
28-03-1982    Waregem, U23 Etienne De Wilde
13-04-1982    Paris - Camembert Christian Jourdan
07-05-1982    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Christian Jourdan
07-06-1982    Stage 7 part b Critérium du Dauphiné Bernard Vallet
21-06-1982    Prologue Tour de l'Aude Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
24-06-1982    General Classification Tour de l'Aude Bernard Vallet
25-07-1982    Mountains classification Tour de France Bernard Vallet
25-08-1982    Ruiselede (a) Johan De Muynck
27-08-1982    Stage 1 Paris - Bourges Michel Larpe
28-08-1982    General Classification Paris - Bourges Didier Vanoverschelde
29-08-1982    World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite Alain Bondue
03-09-1982    Wetteren, Derny Etienne De Wilde
09-09-1982    Komen Etienne De Wilde
10-09-1982    Chamalières Bernard Vallet
06-10-1982    Zele Etienne De Wilde
10-10-1982    Paris - Tours Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke


1983 La Redoute - Motobécane:
22-01-1983    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium Ferdi Van Den Haute
21-02-1983    Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
14-03-1983    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Ferdi Van Den Haute
24-03-1983    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Etienne De Wilde
05-04-1983    Denain Paul Sherwen
05-04-1983    Paris - Camembert Christian Jourdan
10-05-1983    Destelbergen Etienne De Wilde
25-05-1983    Laarne Etienne De Wilde
15-06-1983    Prologue Tour de l'Aude Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
24-07-1983    Paris (u) Alain Bondue
13-08-1983    Arras Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
08-09-1983    Komen Etienne De Wilde
27-09-1983    Prologue Etoile des Espoirs Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
02-10-1983    Circuit des Frontières Kenny De Maerteleire
02-10-1983    Stage 6 Etoile des Espoirs Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke


1984 La Redoute - Motobécane:
23-02-1984    Nice - Alassio Stephen Roche
13-03-1984    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Stephen Roche
22-03-1984    General Classification Tour d'Armorique Pascal Campion
17-04-1984    Stage 4 Tour du Vaucluse Régis Simon
13-05-1984    General Classification Tour de Romandie Stephen Roche
18-06-1984    Prologue Tour de l'Aude Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
02-07-1984    Stage 4 Tour de France Ferdi Van Den Haute
01-08-1984    Gippingen Ferdi Van Den Haute
14-08-1984    part b Manchester Stephen Roche
14-08-1984    Prologue Ronde van België Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
18-08-1984    Stage 4 part a Ronde van België Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
29-08-1984    Geraardsbergen Ferdi Van Den Haute
06-09-1984    Komen Ferdi Van Den Haute
09-09-1984    Fourmies Ferdi Van Den Haute
30-09-1984    Circuit des Frontières Etienne De Wilde


1985 La Redoute:
10-03-1985    Stage 7 part B Paris - Nice Stephen Roche
24-03-1985    General Classification Critérium International Stephen Roche
24-03-1985    Stage 3 Critérium International Stephen Roche
28-03-1985    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
07-05-1985    Prologue Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
12-05-1985    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
16-05-1985    Les Ormes Stephen Roche
25-05-1985    Middelburg - Goes Ferdi Van Den Haute
26-05-1985    Isle of Wight Michel Vermote
27-05-1985    Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné Stephen Roche
03-06-1985    Stage 7 part B Critérium du Dauphiné Stephen Roche
12-06-1985    Prologue GP du Midi-Libre Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
17-07-1985    Stage 18 part a Tour de France Stephen Roche
17-07-1985    Stage 18 part b Tour de France Régis Simon
11-08-1985    Herzele Ferdi Van Den Haute
05-09-1985    Komen Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke


1986 Hitachi - Marc:
01-05-1986    Frankfurt am Main Jean-Marie Wampers
06-05-1986    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Dirk De Wolf
09-05-1986    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Jean-Marie Wampers
10-05-1986    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Dirk De Wolf
11-05-1986    General Classification Tour de Romandie Claude Criquielion
18-05-1986    Purnode Claude Criquielion
25-05-1986    Meulebeke (a) Rudy Dhaenens
13-06-1986    Stage 2 GP du Midi-Libre Claude Criquielion
15-06-1986    Stage 4 GP du Midi-Libre Claude Criquielion
15-06-1986    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Claude Criquielion
28-06-1986    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium Stan Tourné
10-07-1986    Stage 11 Tour de France Rudy Dhaenens
29-07-1986    Ronse Claude Criquielion
02-08-1986    Dilsen Jean-Marie Wampers
05-08-1986    Sint-Denijs Yvan Lamote
10-08-1986    Wetteren (a) Etienne De Wilde
12-08-1986    Heusden Yvan Lamote
17-08-1986    Quillan Rudy Dhaenens
20-08-1986    Stage 6 GP Guillaume Tell Hubert Seiz
17-09-1986    Merelbeke Etienne De Wilde


1987 Hitachi - Marc:
04-03-1987    Fayt-le-Franc Claude Criquielion
05-04-1987    Ronde van Vlaanderen Claude Criquielion
29-05-1987    Huppaye (a) Jos Haex
30-05-1987    Wielsbeke (a) Rudy Matthijs
02-08-1987    Wommelgem Dirk De Wolf
03-08-1987    Geraardsbergen, Criterium Claude Criquielion
29-08-1987    Wielsbeke, Criterium Hendrik Devos
21-09-1987    Viane Claude Criquielion
13-12-1987    Kayl, Cyclo-cross Jan Østergaard


1988 Hitachi - Bosal - BCE Snooker:
20-02-1988    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
20-03-1988    Gent - Ieper Patrick Hendrickx
16-04-1988    Stage 4 part b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Wiebren Veenstra
12-05-1988    GP de Wallonie Claude Criquielion
15-05-1988    Purnode Claude Criquielion
11-06-1988    Wielsbeke (a) Jos Haex
17-06-1988    Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta Marc Sergeant
07-08-1988    Herselt Claude Criquielion
01-09-1988    part b Rummen Claude Criquielion
11-09-1988    Fourmies Edwin Bafcop


1989 Lotto:
08-02-1989    Prix de l'U.C.B. Wim Arras
10-02-1989    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Wim Arras
14-02-1989    Nice - Alassio Wim Van Eynde
15-02-1989    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Peter De Clercq
08-03-1989    Fayt-le-Franc Hendrik Redant
24-05-1989    Stage 2 Tour d'Armorique Wim Arras
14-06-1989    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Hendrik Redant
23-06-1989    Beveren Rudy Verdonck
29-06-1989    Heusden-Zolder Peter De Clercq
17-07-1989    Dentergem Dirk Demol
23-07-1989    La Calamine Rudy Verdonck
04-08-1989    Montréal Wim Arras
15-08-1989    Heusden Sammie Moreels
01-09-1989    Roeselare, Criterium Frank Van Den Abeele
05-09-1989    Izegem Patrick Verschueren
07-09-1989    Stage 1 Tour de la Communauté Europeènne Peter De Clercq
09-09-1989    Stage 4 Tour de la Communauté Europeènne Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
30-09-1989    Circuit des Frontières Patrick Deneut


1990 Lotto - Super Club:
04-03-1990    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Hendrik Redant
07-03-1990    Fayt-le-Franc Hendrik Redant
28-03-1990    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Johan Museeuw
06-04-1990    Stage 3 part b Tour du Vaucluse Johan Bruyneel
26-04-1990    Ruddervoorde Peter De Clercq
18-05-1990    Stage 1 National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Colombia Johan Museeuw
20-05-1990    General Classification National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Colombia Hendrik Redant
17-06-1990    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Thierry Bock
24-06-1990    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Claude Criquielion
03-07-1990    Stage 4 Tour de France Johan Museeuw
05-07-1990    Melle Ludwig Willems
22-07-1990    Stage 21 Tour de France Johan Museeuw
23-07-1990    Aalst, Criterium Johan Museeuw
24-07-1990    Ronse Claude Criquielion
28-07-1990    Dilsen Johan Museeuw
05-08-1990    Herselt Johan Bruyneel
07-08-1990    Willebroek Rudy Verdonck
09-08-1990    Surhuisterveen Claude Criquielion
20-08-1990    Geetbets Ludwig Willems
26-08-1990    Momignies Peter Roes
01-09-1990    Merbes-le-Château Hendrik Redant
07-09-1990    Koolskamp Hendrik Redant
14-09-1990    General Classification Tour de la Communauté Europeènne Johan Bruyneel
27-09-1990    Lichtervelde Johan Museeuw
05-10-1990    Stage 3 Tour of Ireland Johan Museeuw
27-12-1990    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (a) Johan Museeuw


1991 Lotto - Super Club:
06-02-1991    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
09-02-1991    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
10-03-1991    Ichtegem (a) Hendrik Redant
16-04-1991    Stage 1 Vuelta a Aragón Hendrik Redant
19-04-1991    Stage 4 Vuelta a Aragón Peter De Clercq
28-04-1991    Bern Serge Baguet
01-05-1991    Frankfurt am Main Johan Bruyneel
05-05-1991    Gippingen Sammie Moreels
09-05-1991    GP de Wallonie Frank Van Den Abeele
28-05-1991    Stage 1 Tour d'Armorique Peter De Clercq
14-06-1991    De Haan Johan Museeuw
19-06-1991    De Panne Bart Leysen
22-06-1991    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Jan Nevens
02-07-1991    Circuit des Frontières Frank Van Den Abeele
02-08-1991    Geraardsbergen, Criterium Johan Bruyneel
13-08-1991    Heusden Bart Leysen
18-08-1991    Zürich Johan Museeuw
30-08-1991    Roeselare, Criterium Dirk Demol
03-09-1991    Izegem Hendrik Redant
13-09-1991    Koolskamp Johan Museeuw
15-09-1991    Heule (a) Hendrik Redant
20-09-1991    La Louvière Claude Criquielion
28-09-1991    Deux-Acren Claude Criquielion


1992 Lotto:
08-02-1992    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
09-02-1992    Stage 6 Vuelta a Andalucia Hendrik Redant
18-02-1992    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Johan Museeuw
19-02-1992    Laigueglia Sammie Moreels
19-02-1992    Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Johan Museeuw
15-03-1992    Kemzeke Fabrice Naessens
28-03-1992    Harelbeke Johan Museeuw
01-05-1992    Frankfurt am Main Frank Van Den Abeele
05-05-1992    Wielsbeke (a) Pierre Herinne
26-05-1992    Stage 1 Tour d'Armorique Peter De Clercq
28-05-1992    General Classification Tour d'Armorique Peter De Clercq
09-06-1992    Gullegem Rik Van Slycke
23-06-1992    Stage 1 part B Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Johan Museeuw
25-06-1992    Stage 3 Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Hendrik Redant
28-06-1992    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Johan Museeuw
30-06-1992    Circuit des Frontières Bart Leysen
09-07-1992    Melle Bart Leysen
12-07-1992    Stage 8 Tour de France Jan Nevens
25-07-1992    Stage 20 Tour de France Peter De Clercq
31-07-1992    Geraardsbergen, Criterium Jan Nevens
05-08-1992    Aartselaar Patrick Deneut
20-08-1992    Mere Peter De Clercq
30-08-1992    Leuven Hendrik Redant
04-09-1992    Zomergem - Adinkerke Peter Roes
08-09-1992    Izegem Sammie Moreels
11-09-1992    Koolskamp Rik Van Slycke
05-10-1992    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Michel Vanhaecke
11-10-1992    Paris - Tours Hendrik Redant
18-10-1992    Freyming, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
08-11-1992    Utsunomiya-shi Hendrik Redant
11-11-1992    Niel, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
14-11-1992    Ravels, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
15-11-1992    Lunéville, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
29-11-1992    Schijndel, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
27-12-1992    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens


1993 Lotto:
03-01-1993    Alzingen, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
07-02-1993    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Jean-Pierre Dubois
11-07-1993    La Calamine Tom Desmet
13-07-1993    Vilvoorde (a) Frank Van Den Abeele
04-09-1993    Meulebeke (a) Frank Van Den Abeele
25-09-1993    Tienen (b) Peter Roes


1994 Lotto:
13-02-1994    Stage 6 Tour Méditerranéen Frank Vandenbroucke
26-03-1994    Harelbeke Andrei Tchmil
30-03-1994    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Andrei Tchmil
10-04-1994    Paris - Roubaix Andrei Tchmil
12-05-1994    GP de Wallonie Peter Farazijn
20-05-1994    Huppaye (a) Stéphane Hennebert
25-05-1994    Stage 3 Tour d'Armorique Peter De Clercq
07-06-1994    Gullegem Wim Omloop
20-06-1994    Stage 1 part b Route du Sud Peter De Clercq
07-07-1994    Melle Serge Baguet
30-07-1994    Hamme Michel Vanhaecke
16-08-1994    Heusden Herman Frison
23-08-1994    Plouay (a) Andrei Tchmil
07-09-1994    Wingene Wim Omloop
09-09-1994    La Louvière Peter De Clercq
12-09-1994    Zwevegem Wim Omloop


1995 Lotto:
01-02-1995    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Wilfried Nelissen
03-02-1995    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Wilfried Nelissen
05-02-1995    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Wilfried Nelissen
05-03-1995    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Wilfried Nelissen
07-03-1995    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Wilfried Nelissen
08-03-1995    Oostakker Frank Vandenbroucke
19-03-1995    Cholet Frank Vandenbroucke
02-04-1995    Rennes (a) Peter De Clercq
18-04-1995    Paris - Camembert Andrei Tchmil
23-04-1995    Tour de Vendée Mario De Clercq
04-05-1995    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Wilfried Nelissen
13-05-1995    Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Wilfried Nelissen
14-05-1995    Stage 3 part a Tour de Picardie Wilfried Nelissen
25-05-1995    Stage 2 part a GP du Midi-Libre Wilfried Nelissen
05-06-1995    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Andrei Tchmil
06-06-1995    Gullegem Wilfried Nelissen
14-06-1995    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Frank Corvers
17-06-1995    Stage 1 part a Route du Sud Wilfried Nelissen
18-06-1995    Stage 2 Route du Sud Wilfried Nelissen
20-06-1995    Stage 4 Route du Sud Wilfried Nelissen
25-06-1995    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Wilfried Nelissen
26-07-1995    Peer, Criterium Wilfried Nelissen
27-07-1995    Kruibeke Wilfried Nelissen
07-08-1995    Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Andrei Tchmil
15-08-1995    Stage 1 Tour du Limousin Andrei Tchmil
18-08-1995    General Classification Tour du Limousin Andrei Tchmil
24-08-1995    Stage 3 part a Ronde van Nederland Wilfried Nelissen
30-08-1995    Geraardsbergen Andrei Tchmil
17-09-1995    Isbergues Frank Corvers
05-11-1995    London, Cyclo-cross (c) Mario De Clercq


1996 Lotto - Isoglass:
07-02-1996    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Wilfried Nelissen
08-02-1996    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Wilfried Nelissen
09-02-1996    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Wilfried Nelissen
19-02-1996    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Wilfried Nelissen
22-02-1996    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Wilfried Nelissen
11-03-1996    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Wilfried Nelissen
15-03-1996    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Andrei Tchmil
03-04-1996    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Andrei Tchmil
18-04-1996    Veenendaal Andrei Tchmil
11-05-1996    Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Marc Wauters
09-06-1996    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Andrei Tchmil
18-07-1996    Ninove Tony Bracke
28-07-1996    Sint-Truiden (a) Marc Wauters
04-08-1996    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Nico Mattan
05-08-1996    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Thomas Fleischer
06-08-1996    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Scott Sunderland
08-08-1996    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Thomas Fleischer


1997 Lotto - Mobistar:
16-03-1997    Lillers Niko Eeckhout
26-03-1997    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Andrei Tchmil
22-04-1997    Tour de La Côte Picarde Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
03-05-1997    Les Boucles de l'Artois Christophe Detilloux
11-05-1997    Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
09-06-1997    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
11-06-1997    Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
15-06-1997    Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné Andrei Teteriouk
02-08-1997    Stage 2 part a Tour de la Région Wallonne Rik Verbrugghe
02-08-1997    Stage 2 part b Tour de la Région Wallonne Rik Verbrugghe
06-08-1997    Aartselaar Andrei Tchmil
14-08-1997    Stage 4 Volta a Galicia Jo Planckaert
04-09-1997    Kortemark Jo Planckaert
05-10-1997    Paris - Tours Andrei Tchmil


1998 Lotto - Mobistar:
06-02-1998    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Jo Planckaert
08-02-1998    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Jo Planckaert
22-02-1998    Valencia Andrei Tchmil
01-03-1998    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Andrei Tchmil
13-03-1998    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Andrei Tchmil
14-03-1998    Stage 7 Paris - Nice Andrei Tchmil
15-03-1998    Lillers Geert Verheyen
05-08-1998    Peer, Criterium Kurt Van De Wouwer
06-08-1998    Kortrijk, Criterium Peter Farazijn
20-08-1998    Mere Geert Verheyen
21-08-1998    Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Andrei Tchmil
06-09-1998    Leuven Jo Planckaert
08-09-1998    Izegem Wim Feys
18-09-1998    Koolskamp Niko Eeckhout
01-10-1998    Paris - Bourges Ludo Dierckxsens
25-10-1998    Utsunomiya-shi Fabien De Waele


1999 Lotto - Mobistar:
04-02-1999    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Jo Planckaert
28-02-1999    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Jo Planckaert
08-03-1999    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Andrei Tchmil
12-03-1999    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Jacky Durand
20-03-1999    Milano - San Remo Andrei Tchmil
15-05-1999    Stage 1 Tour de Picardie Thierry Marichal
20-06-1999    Stage 2 Route du Sud Geert Verheyen
02-08-1999    Château-Chinon, Criterium Jacky Durand
03-08-1999    Stage 4 part a Tour de la Région Wallonne Andrei Tchmil
07-10-1999    Zwevezele Wim Feys
16-10-1999    World Cup, Road, Elite Andrei Tchmil


2000 Lotto - Adecco - GT:
27-02-2000    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Andrei Tchmil
02-04-2000    Ronde van Vlaanderen Andrei Tchmil
21-05-2000    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Thierry Marichal
08-08-2000    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Andrei Tchmil
13-08-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Rik Verbrugghe
30-08-2000    Geraardsbergen Serge Baguet
21-09-2000    Peccioli Andrei Tchmil
01-10-2000    Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge Thierry Marichal


2001 Lotto - Adecco:
07-02-2001    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Niko Eeckhout
11-02-2001    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Niko Eeckhout
25-02-2001    Uzès - Marseille Hans De Clercq
04-03-2001    Almería Tayeb Braikia
12-03-2001    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Fabien De Waele
28-03-2001    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Niko Eeckhout
31-03-2001    Stage 1 Critérium International Rik Verbrugghe
31-03-2001    Harelbeke Andrei Tchmil
01-04-2001    General Classification Critérium International Rik Verbrugghe
01-04-2001    Stage 3 Critérium International Rik Verbrugghe
04-04-2001    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Hans De Clercq
18-04-2001    Flèche Wallonne Rik Verbrugghe
19-05-2001    Prologue Giro d'Italia Rik Verbrugghe
11-06-2001    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Fabien De Waele
11-07-2001    Stage 1 Uniqa Classic Glenn D'Hollander
13-07-2001    Beveren Niko Eeckhout
16-07-2001    Dentergem Gorik Gardeyn
24-07-2001    Stage 15 Tour de France Rik Verbrugghe
26-07-2001    Stage 17 Tour de France Serge Baguet
30-07-2001    Aalst, Criterium Serge Baguet
01-08-2001    Peer, Criterium Rik Verbrugghe
05-08-2001    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Glenn D'Hollander
08-08-2001    Maastricht Rik Verbrugghe
08-08-2001    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Glenn D'Hollander
09-08-2001    Kortrijk, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
15-08-2001    Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Niko Eeckhout
17-08-2001    Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Gorik Gardeyn
22-08-2001    Overijse Serge Baguet
02-09-2001    Leuven Niko Eeckhout
04-09-2001    Merksem Paul Van Hyfte
08-09-2001    Middelburg - Goes Niko Eeckhout
12-09-2001    Aartselaar Niko Eeckhout
21-09-2001    Koolskamp Paul Van Hyfte
29-09-2001    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Niko Eeckhout
29-09-2001    Stage 2 Paris - Corrèze Wesley Van Speybroeck
30-09-2001    Monteveglio Andrei Tchmil
05-10-2001    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Lucca Mario Aerts
16-10-2001    Putte-Kapellen Wesley Van Speybroeck


2002 Lotto - Adecco - ABX:
04-01-2002    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
05-01-2002    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia Robbie McEwen
06-01-2002    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
13-01-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia Robbie McEwen
15-01-2002    Stage 1 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
17-01-2002    Stage 3 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
18-01-2002    Stage 4 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
20-01-2002    Stage 6 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
06-02-2002    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Robbie McEwen
08-02-2002    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Glenn D'Hollander
10-02-2002    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Robbie McEwen
02-03-2002    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Peter Van Petegem
12-03-2002    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Robbie McEwen
17-03-2002    Stage 7 Paris - Nice Robbie McEwen
24-03-2002    Nevele Wesley Van Speybroeck
28-03-2002    Kruibeke Stefan Van Dijk
04-04-2002    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Peter Van Petegem
04-04-2002    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Peter Van Petegem
17-04-2002    Flèche Wallonne Mario Aerts
24-04-2002    Schoten (a) Robbie McEwen
30-04-2002    Prologue Tour de Romandie Rik Verbrugghe
15-05-2002    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
19-05-2002    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Rik Verbrugghe
22-05-2002    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
25-05-2002    Stage 3 Ronde van België Andrei Tchmil
02-06-2002    Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg Guennadi Mikhailov
05-06-2002    Gullegem Peter Van Petegem
10-06-2002    Schwenningen (a) Robbie McEwen
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Stefan Van Dijk
09-07-2002    Stage 3 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
21-07-2002    Oosteeklo Peter Van Petegem
28-07-2002    Stage 20 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
28-07-2002    Points classification Tour de France Robbie McEwen
29-07-2002    Aalst, Criterium Robbie McEwen
30-07-2002    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frédéric Amorison
01-08-2002    Wateringen Stefan Van Dijk
02-08-2002    Heerlen Robbie McEwen
02-08-2002    Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne Peter Van Petegem
09-08-2002    Maarheeze Robbie McEwen
11-08-2002    Bochum Frédéric Amorison
14-08-2002    Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stefan Van Dijk
16-08-2002    Krefeld Robbie McEwen
21-08-2002    Overijse Christophe Brandt
07-09-2002    Meulebeke (a) Peter Van Petegem
07-09-2002    Middelburg - Goes Robbie McEwen
14-09-2002    Paris - Brussel Robbie McEwen
27-09-2002    Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge Robbie McEwen
28-09-2002    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Robbie McEwen
29-09-2002    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Robbie McEwen
20-10-2002    Marquette-lez-Lille Robbie McEwen
08-12-2002    Surfers Paradise Robbie McEwen


2003 Marlux - Wincor-Nixdorf:
11-01-2003    Egmond aan Zee, Mountainbike Andy Cappelle
03-04-2003    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Raivis Belohvosciks
03-04-2003    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Raivis Belohvosciks
25-04-2003    Stage 3 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Saulius Ruskys
25-05-2003    Stage 6 Bayern Rundfahrt Johan Coenen
25-05-2003    Stage 5 Ronde van België Dave Bruylandts
22-06-2003    Comano Dave Bruylandts
27-06-2003    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
27-06-2003    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg Christian Poos
25-07-2003    Schriek, Derny Dave Bruylandts
13-08-2003    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Dave Bruylandts
17-09-2003    GP de Wallonie Dave Bruylandts
20-09-2003    National Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Belgium Steven De Neef
28-09-2003    Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge Geert Verheyen
08-10-2003    Zele Steven De Neef
03-12-2003    Nouméa, Six Days Jean-Michel Tessier


2004 Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorf:
11-01-2004    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France John Gadret
27-02-2004    Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Florent Brard
10-05-2004    Saint-Quentin (b) Raivis Belohvosciks
04-06-2004    Hengelo, Criterium Gerben Löwik
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Igor Abakoumov
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Rik Reinerink
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Gerben Löwik
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Bert Hiemstra
21-07-2004    Stage 1 Clásica La Libertad Mauricio Ardila
30-07-2004    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Gerben Löwik
10-08-2004    Heusden Andy Cappelle
19-08-2004    Mere Rik Reinerink
21-08-2004    Spijkenisse (b) Jans Koerts
28-08-2004    Oostende, Mountainbike Bjorn Rondelez
02-09-2004    Stage 2 Tour of Britain Mauricio Ardila
04-09-2004    Stage 4 Tour of Britain Mauricio Ardila
05-09-2004    General Classification Tour of Britain Mauricio Ardila
25-09-2004    Stage 2 Paris - Corrèze Florent Brard
03-10-2004    Noeux-les-Mines, Cyclo-cross John Gadret
31-10-2004    Contern, Cyclo-cross Bjorn Rondelez
07-11-2004    Vossem, Cyclo-cross John Gadret
11-11-2004    Châteaubernard, Cyclo-cross John Gadret
28-11-2004    Sedan, Cyclo-cross John Gadret


2005 Jartazi - Revor:
02-01-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Vineyards Heath Blackgrove
03-01-2005    Stage 3 Tour de Vineyards Heath Blackgrove
04-01-2005    General Classification Tour de Vineyards Heath Blackgrove
12-02-2005    Saint-Michel-en-l'Herm Peter Ronsse
02-04-2005    Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Michael Blanchy
17-04-2005    Herfelingen, Amateurs Raimondas Vilcinskas
21-06-2005    Ruddervoorde Michael Blanchy
29-07-2005    Bambrugge, Amateurs Vytautas Kaupas
08-08-2005    Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Leonardo Duque
24-08-2005    Overijse Leonardo Duque
02-10-2005    Noeux-les-Mines, Cyclo-cross John Gadret
30-10-2005    Fourmies, Cyclo-cross John Gadret
11-11-2005    Châteaubernard, Cyclo-cross John Gadret
21-12-2005    Dijon, Cyclo-cross (b) David Derepas
23-12-2005    Hénin-Beaumont, Cyclo-cross John Gadret


2006 Jartazi - 7Mobile - Gatorade:
15-01-2006    Stage 3 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Michael Blanchy
28-05-2006    Pepingen Hamish Haynes
25-06-2006    National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain Hamish Haynes
15-07-2006    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, France David Derepas
17-07-2006    Dentergem Hamish Haynes
27-07-2006    Reningelst Robby Meul
07-08-2006    Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Igor Abakoumov
27-08-2006    Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl Vytautas Kaupas
30-08-2006    Geraardsbergen Bert Scheirlinckx
06-09-2006    Wingene Steven Thys
11-09-2006    Zwevegem Kevin Van Der Slagmolen
12-09-2006    Desselgem Johnny Hoogerland
24-09-2006    Gooik (a) Vytautas Kaupas
18-11-2006    Daix, Cyclo-cross David Derepas
19-11-2006    Hauteville-lès-Dijon, Cyclo-cross David Derepas
03-12-2006    Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Jan Soetens
10-12-2006    Challuy, Cyclo-cross David Derepas
27-12-2006    Saint-Saulge, Cyclo-cross David Derepas


2007 Jartazi - Promo Fashion:
14-03-2007    Wanzele Geert Omloop
25-03-2007    Nevele Jurgen François
28-04-2007    Meerkerk Denis Flahaut
29-04-2007    Pärnu (a) Janek Tombak
20-05-2007    Stage 4 Tour de Picardie Janek Tombak
28-05-2007    Leipzig (a) Denis Flahaut
05-06-2007    Gullegem Geert Omloop
10-06-2007    Stage 3 OZ Wielerweekend Denis Flahaut
16-06-2007    Middelburg - Goes Denis Flahaut
16-06-2007    Stage 2 Saaremaa Velotuur Janek Tombak
24-06-2007    Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne Janek Tombak
27-06-2007    Halle - Ingooigem Janek Tombak
15-07-2007    Boekhoute (a) Geert Omloop
19-07-2007    Ninove Geert Omloop
23-08-2007    Mere Geert Omloop
26-08-2007    Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl Denis Flahaut
27-08-2007    Beuvry-la-Forêt Vytautas Kaupas
30-08-2007    Kortemark Jarno Van Mingeroet
10-09-2007    Zwevegem Geert Omloop
27-09-2007    Berlare Grégory Habeaux


2008 Mitsubishi Motors - Jartazi:
18-01-2008    Stage 3 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Maxime Vantomme
07-02-2008    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Stefan Van Dijk
23-03-2008    Cholet Janek Tombak
26-04-2008    Pärnu Janek Tombak
03-05-2008    Viljandi, Criterium Janek Tombak
24-05-2008    Heist-op-den-Berg (b) Geert Omloop
13-06-2008    Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Jens Mouris
14-10-2008    Putte-Kapellen Hans Dekkers


2009 Katusha:
18-01-2009    Adelaide Robbie McEwen
08-02-2009    Palma de Mallorca Gert Steegmans
09-02-2009    Cala Millor Robbie McEwen
11-02-2009    Inca (b) Antonio Colom
12-02-2009    General Classification Challenge Mallorca Antonio Colom
16-02-2009    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Danilo Napolitano
17-02-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Gert Steegmans
20-02-2009    Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Antonio Colom
07-03-2009    Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Danilo Napolitano
15-03-2009    Stage 8 Paris - Nice Antonio Colom
24-03-2009    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
28-03-2009    Harelbeke Filippo Pozzato
31-03-2009    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Filippo Pozzato
19-04-2009    Amstel Gold Race Serguei Ivanov
17-05-2009    Stage 3 Tour de Picardie Robbie McEwen
22-05-2009    Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya Nikolai Trusov
27-05-2009    Stage 1 Ronde van België Serguei Ivanov
04-06-2009    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Danilo Napolitano
28-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Filippo Pozzato
28-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia Serguei Ivanov
18-07-2009    Stage 14 Tour de France Serguei Ivanov
29-08-2009    Giro del Veneto Filippo Pozzato
18-09-2009    Stage 7 Tour of Britain Ben Swift
20-09-2009    Marigny Artem Ovechkin
20-09-2009    Marigny Nikolai Trusov
03-10-2009    Cavriago (a) Filippo Pozzato
04-10-2009    Tour de Vendée Pavel Brutt


2010 Katusha:
07-02-2010    Palma de Mallorca Robbie McEwen
15-03-2010    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Mikhail Ignatyev
28-03-2010    General Classification Volta a Catalunya Joaquim Rodríguez
03-04-2010    Estella (c) Joaquim Rodríguez
09-04-2010    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Joaquim Rodríguez
06-05-2010    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Danilo Napolitano
19-05-2010    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Evgueni Petrov
20-05-2010    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Filippo Pozzato
24-06-2010    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia Vladimir Gusev
27-06-2010    National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova Alexandre Pliuschin
27-06-2010    National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia Alexandr Kolobnev
16-07-2010    Stage 12 Tour de France Joaquim Rodríguez
24-07-2010    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Danilo Napolitano
04-08-2010    Antwerpen, Derny Robbie McEwen
05-08-2010    Kortrijk, Criterium Robbie McEwen
06-08-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Alexandre Botcharov
06-08-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Filippo Pozzato
06-08-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Giampaolo Caruso
06-08-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Luca Mazzanti
06-08-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Denis Galimzyanov
06-08-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Sergei Klimov
06-08-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Vladimir Karpets
06-08-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Joan Horrach
18-08-2010    Stage 1 Benelux Tour Robbie McEwen
19-08-2010    Stage 3 Tour du Limousin Alexandre Botcharov
01-09-2010    Stage 1 Okolo Slovenska Alexander Porsev
03-09-2010    Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska Alexander Porsev
11-09-2010    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Joaquim Rodríguez
13-09-2010    Hellemmes Robbie McEwen
19-09-2010    Marigny Alexandre Pliuschin
19-09-2010    Marigny Artem Ovechkin
25-09-2010    Hoogstraten, Derny Robbie McEwen
18-10-2010    UCI World Tour Joaquim Rodríguez


2011 Katusha:
27-02-2011    Classica Sarda Pavel Brutt
30-03-2011    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Denis Galimzyanov
04-04-2011    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Joaquim Rodríguez
27-04-2011    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Pavel Brutt
02-06-2011    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Denis Galimzyanov
11-06-2011    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Joaquim Rodríguez
12-06-2011    Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné Joaquim Rodríguez
12-06-2011    Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné Joaquim Rodríguez
12-06-2011    Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné Joaquim Rodríguez
23-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova Alexandre Pliuschin
24-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia Mikhail Ignatyev
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus Aliaksandr Kuchynski
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia Pavel Brutt
04-08-2011    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Joaquim Rodríguez
06-08-2011    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Daniel Moreno
07-08-2011    General Classification Vuelta a Burgos Joaquim Rodríguez
23-08-2011    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Daniel Moreno
24-08-2011    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Joaquim Rodríguez
27-08-2011    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Joaquim Rodríguez
10-09-2011    Paris - Brussel Denis Galimzyanov
09-10-2011    Monteveglio Filippo Pozzato
09-10-2011    Stage 5 Tour of Beijing Denis Galimzyanov
09-10-2011    Points classification Tour of Beijing Denis Galimzyanov
13-10-2011    Piemonte Daniel Moreno
15-10-2011    Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Egor Silin
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image