2001 Itera:
|
12-01-2001
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Pavel Brutt
|
12-01-2001
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Pavel Brutt
|
29-03-2001
Stage 3 Tour de Normandie :
Sergei Klimov
|
29-03-2001
Stage 3 Tour de Normandie :
Sergei Klimov
|
14-06-2001
Stage 2 Circuito Montañés :
Pavel Brutt
|
14-06-2001
Stage 2 Circuito Montañés :
Pavel Brutt
|
12-08-2001
Vigo (a):
Pavel Brutt
|
12-08-2001
Vigo (a):
Pavel Brutt
|
09-09-2001
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Vladislav Borisov
|
09-09-2001
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Vladislav Borisov
|
05-10-2001
Stage 11 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Pavel Brutt
|
05-10-2001
Stage 11 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Pavel Brutt
|
2002 Itera:
|
01-06-2002
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Sergei Klimov
|
01-06-2002
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Denis Smyslov
|
01-06-2002
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Alexei Markov
|
01-06-2002
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Denis Smyslov
|
01-06-2002
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Alexei Markov
|
01-06-2002
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
01-06-2002
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
01-06-2002
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Sergei Klimov
|
11-07-2002
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Alexei Markov
|
11-07-2002
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Alexei Markov
|
13-07-2002
Stage 4 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Alexei Markov
|
13-07-2002
Stage 4 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Alexei Markov
|
31-08-2002
Stage 2 GP CTT Correios de Portugal :
Alexei Markov
|
31-08-2002
Stage 2 GP CTT Correios de Portugal :
Alexei Markov
|
01-09-2002
Stage 3 GP CTT Correios de Portugal :
Alexei Markov
|
01-09-2002
Stage 3 GP CTT Correios de Portugal :
Alexei Markov
|
2003 Lokomotiv:
|
00-02-2003
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
00-02-2003
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Alexei Markov
|
00-02-2003
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Alexei Markov
|
00-02-2003
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Sergei Klimov
|
00-02-2003
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Sergei Klimov
|
00-02-2003
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Nikita Eskov
|
00-02-2003
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Nikita Eskov
|
00-02-2003
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
04-06-2003
Stage 2 Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona :
Edouard Gritsoun
|
04-06-2003
Stage 2 Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona :
Edouard Gritsoun
|
07-06-2003
Stage 5 part b Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona :
Sergei Klimov
|
07-06-2003
Stage 5 part b Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona :
Sergei Klimov
|
2004 Lokomotiv:
|
08-06-2004
Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Points race, Elite/U23, Greece:
Sergei Klimov
|
08-06-2004
Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Points race, Elite/U23, Greece:
Sergei Klimov
|
09-06-2004
Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite/U23, Greece:
Sergei Klimov
|
09-06-2004
Athens Open Balkan Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite/U23, Greece:
Sergei Klimov
|
17-06-2004
Stage 2 Circuito Montañés :
Pavel Brutt
|
17-06-2004
Stage 2 Circuito Montañés :
Pavel Brutt
|
24-08-2004
Olympic Games, Track, Points race, Elite:
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
24-08-2004
Olympic Games, Track, Points race, Elite:
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
2005 Lokomotiv:
|
22-04-2005
Stage 3 part b Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura :
Pavel Brutt
|
22-04-2005
Stage 3 part b Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura :
Pavel Brutt
|
21-05-2005
Erandio :
Nikolai Trusov
|
21-05-2005
Erandio :
Nikolai Trusov
|
28-05-2005
Stage 5 part b Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Pavel Brutt
|
28-05-2005
Stage 5 part b Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Pavel Brutt
|
29-05-2005
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Pavel Brutt
|
29-05-2005
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Pavel Brutt
|
21-09-2005
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
21-09-2005
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
06-11-2005
Moscou, Madison :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
06-11-2005
Moscou, Madison :
Nikolai Trusov
|
06-11-2005
Moscou, Madison :
Nikolai Trusov
|
06-11-2005
Moscou, Madison :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
00-12-2005
Los Angeles, Points race :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
00-12-2005
Los Angeles, Points race :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
2006 Tinkoff - S7 Airlines:
|
21-01-2006
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Sergei Klimov
|
21-01-2006
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Ivan Rovny
|
21-01-2006
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Nikolai Trusov
|
21-01-2006
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Ivan Rovny
|
21-01-2006
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Nikolai Trusov
|
21-01-2006
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
21-01-2006
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
21-01-2006
Los Angeles, Team Pursuit :
Sergei Klimov
|
21-01-2006
Los Angeles, Points race :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
21-01-2006
Los Angeles, Points race :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
29-03-2006
Stage 1 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Nikolai Trusov
|
29-03-2006
Stage 1 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Nikolai Trusov
|
02-04-2006
Stage 5 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Pavel Brutt
|
02-04-2006
Stage 5 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Pavel Brutt
|
02-04-2006
General Classification Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Pavel Brutt
|
02-04-2006
General Classification Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Pavel Brutt
|
06-04-2006
Stage 2 Tour of Greece :
Pavel Brutt
|
06-04-2006
Stage 2 Tour of Greece :
Pavel Brutt
|
09-04-2006
General Classification Tour of Greece :
Pavel Brutt
|
09-04-2006
General Classification Tour of Greece :
Pavel Brutt
|
23-04-2006
Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie :
Alexander Serov
|
23-04-2006
Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie :
Alexander Serov
|
05-05-2006
Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow :
Nikolai Trusov
|
05-05-2006
Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow :
Nikolai Trusov
|
05-05-2006
Prologue Five rings of Moscow :
Nikolai Trusov
|
05-05-2006
Prologue Five rings of Moscow :
Nikolai Trusov
|
06-05-2006
Stage 2 Five rings of Moscow :
Nikolai Trusov
|
06-05-2006
Stage 2 Five rings of Moscow :
Nikolai Trusov
|
07-05-2006
Stage 3 Five rings of Moscow :
Nikolai Trusov
|
07-05-2006
Stage 3 Five rings of Moscow :
Nikolai Trusov
|
09-05-2006
Stage 5 Five rings of Moscow :
Nikolai Trusov
|
09-05-2006
Stage 5 Five rings of Moscow :
Nikolai Trusov
|
21-05-2006
Erandio :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
21-05-2006
Erandio :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
05-06-2006
Stage 1 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
05-06-2006
Stage 1 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
06-06-2006
Stage 2 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
06-06-2006
Stage 2 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
07-06-2006
Stage 3 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Pavel Brutt
|
07-06-2006
Stage 3 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Pavel Brutt
|
09-06-2006
Stage 5 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Nikolai Trusov
|
09-06-2006
Stage 5 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Nikolai Trusov
|
10-06-2006
General Classification Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
10-06-2006
General Classification Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
18-06-2006
Stage 5 Circuito Montañés :
Pavel Brutt
|
18-06-2006
Stage 5 Circuito Montañés :
Pavel Brutt
|
20-07-2006
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23:
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
20-07-2006
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23:
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
23-07-2006
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Ivan Rovny
|
23-07-2006
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23:
Ivan Rovny
|
17-11-2006
Sydney, Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
17-11-2006
Sydney, Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
18-11-2006
Sydney, Team Pursuit :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
18-11-2006
Sydney, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
18-11-2006
Sydney, Team Pursuit :
Nikolai Trusov
|
18-11-2006
Sydney, Team Pursuit :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
18-11-2006
Sydney, Team Pursuit :
Nikolai Trusov
|
18-11-2006
Sydney, Team Pursuit :
Alexander Serov
|
18-11-2006
Sydney, Team Pursuit :
Ivan Rovny
|
18-11-2006
Sydney, Team Pursuit :
Ivan Rovny
|
18-11-2006
Sydney, Points race :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
18-11-2006
Sydney, Points race :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
19-11-2006
Sydney, Madison :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
19-11-2006
Sydney, Madison :
Nikolai Trusov
|
19-11-2006
Sydney, Madison :
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
19-11-2006
Sydney, Madison :
Nikolai Trusov
|
16-12-2006
Moscou, Points race (a):
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
16-12-2006
Moscou, Points race (a):
Mikhail Ignatyev
|
2009 Lokomotiv:
|
2010 Fenix - Petrogradets:
|
15-07-2010
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Alexandra Burchenkova
|
15-07-2010
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Alexandra Burchenkova
|
25-07-2010
Summer Olympics Young Russia, Road, ITT, U23, Russia (F):
Alexandra Burchenkova
|
25-07-2010
Summer Olympics Young Russia, Road, ITT, U23, Russia (F):
Alexandra Burchenkova
|
28-08-2010
Stage 5 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Monica Holler
|
28-08-2010
Stage 5 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Monica Holler
|
24-10-2010
Contern, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Suzie Godart
|
24-10-2010
Contern, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Suzie Godart
|
05-12-2010
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Suzie Godart
|
05-12-2010
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Suzie Godart
|
2012 Lokosphinx:
|
13-01-2012
Beijing, Scratch :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
13-01-2012
Beijing, Scratch :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
23-03-2012
Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo :
Alexey Kunshin
|
23-03-2012
Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo :
Alexey Kunshin
|
24-03-2012
Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo :
Sergey Shilov
|
24-03-2012
Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo :
Sergey Shilov
|
25-03-2012
General Classification Volta ao Alentejo :
Alexey Kunshin
|
25-03-2012
General Classification Volta ao Alentejo :
Alexey Kunshin
|
22-04-2012
Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja :
Evgeny Shalunov
|
22-04-2012
Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja :
Evgeny Shalunov
|
14-07-2012
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Sergei Belykh
|
14-07-2012
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Sergei Belykh
|
2013 Lokosphinx:
|
05-06-2013
Stage 1 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Sergei Belykh
|
05-06-2013
Stage 1 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Sergei Belykh
|
04-08-2013
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Sergey Shilov
|
04-08-2013
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Sergey Shilov
|
01-10-2013
Stage 8 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergei Belykh
|
01-10-2013
Stage 8 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergei Belykh
|
06-10-2013
General Classification Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergei Belykh
|
06-10-2013
General Classification Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergei Belykh
|
2014 Lokosphinx:
|
17-01-2014
Guadalajara, Points race :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
17-01-2014
Guadalajara, Points race :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
25-04-2014
Roma, U23 :
Evgeny Shalunov
|
25-04-2014
Roma, U23 :
Evgeny Shalunov
|
12-07-2014
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
12-07-2014
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
08-08-2014
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Sergey Shilov
|
08-08-2014
Stage 8 Volta a Portugal :
Sergey Shilov
|
25-11-2014
Arab Clubs' Cycling Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Ahmed Almansoori
|
25-11-2014
Arab Clubs' Cycling Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Ahmed Almansoori
|
12-12-2014
Stage 6 Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf :
Ahmed Almansoori
|
12-12-2014
Stage 6 Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf :
Ahmed Almansoori
|
14-12-2014
Stage 7 Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf :
Ahmed Almansoori
|
14-12-2014
Stage 7 Tour of the AGCC Arab Gulf :
Ahmed Almansoori
|
2015 Lokosphinx:
|
01-03-2015
General Classification Vuelta Costa Calida :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
01-03-2015
General Classification Vuelta Costa Calida :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
21-03-2015
Zamora (a):
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
21-03-2015
Zamora (a):
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
28-03-2015
Stage 2 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
28-03-2015
Stage 2 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
18-04-2015
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Sergey Shilov
|
18-04-2015
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Sergey Shilov
|
07-05-2015
Stage 2 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
07-05-2015
Stage 2 Bidasoa Itzulia :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
09-05-2015
Stage 1 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Evgeny Shalunov
|
09-05-2015
Stage 1 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Evgeny Shalunov
|
10-05-2015
General Classification Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Evgeny Shalunov
|
10-05-2015
General Classification Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Evgeny Shalunov
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Team Pursuit:
Sergey Shilov
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Team Pursuit:
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Team Pursuit:
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Team Pursuit:
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Team Pursuit:
Sergey Shilov
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Team Pursuit:
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Team Pursuit:
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Team Pursuit:
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
29-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Pursuit :
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
29-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Pursuit :
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
09-07-2015
Prologue Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Sergey Shilov
|
09-07-2015
Prologue Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Sergey Shilov
|
11-07-2015
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Sergey Shilov
|
11-07-2015
Stage 2 Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Sergey Shilov
|
19-07-2015
Pescara :
Evgeny Shalunov
|
19-07-2015
Pescara :
Evgeny Shalunov
|
30-10-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
30-10-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Sergey Shilov
|
30-10-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
30-10-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Sergey Shilov
|
30-10-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
30-10-2015
Cali, Team Pursuit :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
2016 Lokosphinx:
|
2017 Lokosphinx:
|
20-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
20-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
20-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Russia:
Mamir Stash
|
20-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Russia:
Mamir Stash
|
19-05-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Alexander Evtushenko
|
19-05-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Alexander Evtushenko
|
27-05-2017
Stage 4 Flèche du Sud :
Mamir Stash
|
27-05-2017
Stage 4 Flèche du Sud :
Mamir Stash
|
02-06-2017
Stage 1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
02-06-2017
Stage 1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
17-06-2017
Stage 3 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Aydar Zakarin
|
17-06-2017
Stage 3 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Aydar Zakarin
|
16-07-2017
Pescara :
Sergey Shilov
|
16-07-2017
Pescara :
Sergey Shilov
|
25-07-2017
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Sergey Shilov
|
25-07-2017
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Sergey Shilov
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Mamir Stash
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Sergey Shilov
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Mamir Stash
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
14-08-2017
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Sergey Shilov
|
2018 Lokosphinx:
|
11-03-2018
São Miguel de Rio Torto:
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
11-03-2018
São Miguel de Rio Torto:
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
15-03-2018
Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
15-03-2018
Stage 2 Volta ao Alentejo :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
16-03-2018
Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
16-03-2018
Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
13-04-2018
Stage 1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
13-04-2018
Stage 1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
15-04-2018
General Classification GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
15-04-2018
General Classification GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
27-04-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
27-04-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta a Asturias :
Dmitriy Strakhov
|
05-07-2018
Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Mamir Stash
|
05-07-2018
Stage 2 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Mamir Stash
|
08-07-2018
Cittadella :
Alexander Evtushenko
|
08-07-2018
Cittadella :
Alexander Evtushenko
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Russia:
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Russia:
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
23-07-2018
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia:
Alexander Evtushenko
|
01-10-2018
Stage 2 President Tour of Iran :
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
01-10-2018
Stage 2 President Tour of Iran :
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
02-10-2018
Stage 3 President Tour of Iran :
Alexander Vdovin
|
02-10-2018
Stage 3 President Tour of Iran :
Alexander Vdovin
|
05-10-2018
General Classification President Tour of Iran :
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
05-10-2018
General Classification President Tour of Iran :
Dmitriy Sokolov
|
2020 Lokosphinx:
|
16-01-2020
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Russia:
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
16-01-2020
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Russia:
Kiril Sveshnikov
|