2010 Safi - Pasta Zara - Selle Italia:
|
03-02-2010
Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
03-02-2010
Stage 1 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
07-03-2010
Cornaredo (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
07-03-2010
Cornaredo (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
20-06-2010
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Eleonora Patuzzo
|
20-06-2010
Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Eleonora Patuzzo
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Aušrinė Trebaitė
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Aušrinė Trebaitė
|
25-07-2010
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Olga Zabelinskaya
|
25-07-2010
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Olga Zabelinskaya
|
24-08-2010
Stage 1 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Alona Andruk
|
24-08-2010
Stage 1 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Alona Andruk
|
25-08-2010
Stage 2 part a Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
25-08-2010
Stage 2 part a Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Inga Cilvinaite
|
26-08-2010
Stage 3 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
26-08-2010
Stage 3 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Rasa Leleivyte
|
2011 Diadora - Pasta Zara:
|
26-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Alona Andruk
|
26-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Alona Andruk
|
20-03-2011
GP Costa Etrusca (F) (a):
Shelley Olds
|
20-03-2011
GP Costa Etrusca (F) (a):
Shelley Olds
|
2015 Astana - Acca Due O:
|
30-05-2015
Habana, Points race (F) :
Ingrid Drexel
|
30-05-2015
Habana, Points race (F) :
Ingrid Drexel
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Yekaterina Yuraitis
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Yekaterina Yuraitis
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico (F):
Ingrid Drexel
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Mexico (F):
Ingrid Drexel
|
2016 Astana Women's Team:
|
11-05-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Arianna Fidanza
|
11-05-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Arianna Fidanza
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Yekaterina Yuraitis
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Yekaterina Yuraitis
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
17-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
|
17-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
|
18-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Nadezhda Geneleva
|
18-09-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Nadezhda Geneleva
|
2017 Astana Women's Team:
|
10-03-2017
Stage 3 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
10-03-2017
Stage 3 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
11-03-2017
Mishmar Ha`Emeq, Mountainbike (F) :
Tatyana Geneleva
|
11-03-2017
Mishmar Ha`Emeq, Mountainbike (F) :
Tatyana Geneleva
|
24-03-2017
Rosh Ha`Ayin, Mountainbike (F):
Tatyana Geneleva
|
24-03-2017
Rosh Ha`Ayin, Mountainbike (F):
Tatyana Geneleva
|
16-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
16-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
17-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
17-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Tatyana Geneleva
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Tatyana Geneleva
|
26-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Azerbaijan (F):
Olena Pavlukhina
|
26-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Azerbaijan (F):
Olena Pavlukhina
|
27-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Azerbaijan (F):
Olena Pavlukhina
|
27-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Azerbaijan (F):
Olena Pavlukhina
|
26-07-2017
Prologue Stage 1 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
26-07-2017
Prologue Stage 1 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
27-07-2017
Stage 2 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
27-07-2017
Stage 2 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
29-07-2017
Stage 4 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
29-07-2017
Stage 4 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
2018 Astana:
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
19-01-2018
part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
25-04-2018
Roma (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
25-04-2018
Roma (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
29-04-2018
Stage 2 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
29-04-2018
Stage 2 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
29-04-2018
General Classification GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
29-04-2018
General Classification GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Letizia Paternoster
|
06-05-2018
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
06-05-2018
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
19-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of California (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
19-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of California (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
27-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
27-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
29-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
29-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Natalya Saifutdinova
|
20-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
20-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
23-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
23-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
25-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Madison (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
25-07-2018
Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Track, Madison (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
21-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
21-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
23-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Martina Alzini
|
23-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
23-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
23-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Martina Alzini
|
25-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
25-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F):
Letizia Paternoster
|
13-09-2018
Stage 2 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
13-09-2018
Stage 2 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
21-10-2018
Tour of Guangxi (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
21-10-2018
Tour of Guangxi (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
03-11-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
03-11-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
04-11-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
04-11-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Costa Rica (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
2019 Astana:
|
26-01-2019
Geelong (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
26-01-2019
Geelong (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
23-05-2019
Chabany (F) :
Olga Shekel
|
23-05-2019
Chabany (F) :
Olga Shekel
|
05-06-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
05-06-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
06-06-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
06-06-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
07-06-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Carolina Rodríguez
|
07-06-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Carolina Rodríguez
|
08-06-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
08-06-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
09-06-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
09-06-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
09-06-2019
General Classification Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
16-06-2019
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F):
Lizbeth Salazar
|
16-06-2019
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F):
Lizbeth Salazar
|
16-06-2019
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F):
Lizbeth Salazar
|
16-06-2019
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F):
Lizbeth Salazar
|
21-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
21-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
23-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
23-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cuba (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
26-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
|
26-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Makhabbat Umutzhanova
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Svetlana Pachshenko
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Svetlana Pachshenko
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F):
Olga Shekel
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine (F):
Olga Shekel
|
06-07-2019
Zalaegerszeg (F) :
Olga Shekel
|
06-07-2019
Zalaegerszeg (F) :
Olga Shekel
|
02-08-2019
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Svetlana Pachshenko
|
02-08-2019
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Kazakhstan (F):
Svetlana Pachshenko
|
10-08-2019
Pan American Games, Road (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
10-08-2019
Pan American Games, Road (F):
Arlenis Sierra
|
06-09-2019
Prologue Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
06-09-2019
Prologue Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
08-09-2019
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
08-09-2019
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
07-11-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a Colombia (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
07-11-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta a Colombia (F) :
Blanca Moreno
|
2021 AR Monex - Liv:
|
14-05-2021
Pamplona (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
14-05-2021
Pamplona (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
12-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico (F):
Lizbeth Salazar
|
12-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Mexico (F):
Lizbeth Salazar
|
27-08-2021
Prologue Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
27-08-2021
Prologue Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
28-08-2021
Stage 1 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
28-08-2021
Stage 1 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
29-08-2021
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
29-08-2021
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
08-09-2021
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
08-09-2021
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
30-09-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia (F):
Mariia Miliaeva
|
30-09-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia (F):
Mariia Miliaeva
|
30-09-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia (F):
Maria Novolodskaya
|
30-09-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Russia (F):
Maria Novolodskaya
|
30-09-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Russia (F):
Maria Novolodskaya
|
30-09-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Russia (F):
Maria Novolodskaya
|
05-10-2021
Tre Valli Varesine (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|
05-10-2021
Tre Valli Varesine (F) :
Arlenis Sierra
|