Willy Jossart

Name: Willy
Family name: Jossart
Nationality: Belgium
Gender:
Date of birth: 00-00-0000
Place of birth:
 

Teams

1967    Okay Whisky - Diamant - De TorensBELAssistent Team Manager
1968    Okay Whisky - Diamant - SimonsBELAssistent Team Manager
1969    Okay Whisky - Diamant - GeensBELAssistent Team Manager
1970    Geens - WatneysBELAssistent Team Manager
1971    Watney - AviaBELTeam Manager
1972    Watney - AviaBELTeam Manager
1973    Watney - MaesBELTeam Manager
1974    Watney - MaesBELTeam Manager
1975    Maes Pils - WatneyBELAssistent Team Manager
1976    IJsboerke - ColnagoBELTeam Manager
1977    IJsboerke - ColnagoBELTeam Manager
1978    IJsboerke - GiosBELTeam Manager
1979    IJsboerke - WarnckeBELTeam Manager
1980    IJsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga MiyataBELTeam Manager
1981    Boule d'Or - Colnago - CampagnoloBELAssistent Team Manager
1982    Boule d'Or - Sunair - Colnago - CampagnoloBELAssistent Team Manager
1983    Boule d'Or - ColnagoBELAssistent Team Manager
1986    Miko - CarlosFRAAssistent Team Manager
1989    ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia - Coors LightBELAssistent Team Manager
1990    Tulip - IOC - HofnarBELAssistent Team Manager
1991    Tulip ComputersBELAssistent Team Manager
1992    Tulip ComputersBELAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



1967 Okay Whisky - Diamant - De Torens:
22-01-1967    Heverlee, Cyclo-cross (a) Leon Scheirs
29-01-1967    Zemst, Cyclo-cross (c) Leon Scheirs
25-02-1967    Merelbeke, Cyclo-cross (b) Leon Scheirs
01-04-1967    Lot, Amateurs Edouard Weckx
12-04-1967    Provincial Championship Brabant, Road, TTT, Belgium Julien Van De Laer
17-06-1967    Wattrelos Norbert Kerckhove
19-06-1967    Erembodegem Remi Van Vreckom
01-07-1967    Rotselaar Alfons De Bal
17-07-1967    Zele (a) Pieter Nassen
18-07-1967    Strijpen Remi Van Vreckom
27-07-1967    Ninove Remi Van Vreckom
04-08-1967    Tessenderlo, Criterium Alfons De Bal
09-08-1967    Harelbeke (d) Remi Van Vreckom
30-08-1967    Overijse Alfons De Bal
02-09-1967    Eke Remi Van Vreckom
16-09-1967    Oostduinkerke André Delaere
24-09-1967    Binkom, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
08-10-1967    Vissenaken, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
22-10-1967    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross (a) Leon Scheirs
29-10-1967    Zemst, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
05-11-1967    Zemst-Laar, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
12-11-1967    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
18-11-1967    Oelegem, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
19-11-1967    Battel, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
03-12-1967    Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
23-12-1967    Tienen, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
25-12-1967    Jezus-Eik, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
31-12-1967    Lanaken, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs


1968 Okay Whisky - Diamant - Simons:
10-08-1968    Herstal Frans Verstraeten
08-09-1968    Semmerzake Jean-Pierre Meyhi
11-09-1968    Sint-Amands Pasquale De Luca
28-09-1968    Beerzel, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
19-10-1968    Malderen, Amateurs Auguste Badts
19-10-1968    Malderen, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
20-10-1968    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
27-10-1968    Zemst, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
02-11-1968    Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
02-11-1968    Wilsele, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
04-11-1968    Zemst-Laar, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
16-11-1968    Meerbeke, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
22-11-1968    Battel, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
01-12-1968    Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
01-12-1968    Wemmel, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
17-12-1968    Tervuren, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
21-12-1968    Grimde, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
25-12-1968    Jezus-Eik, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
26-12-1968    Tielt, Cyclo-cross, Cat. C Freddy Nijs


1969 Okay Whisky - Diamant - Geens:
01-01-1969    Borsbeke, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
01-01-1969    Pamel, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
04-01-1969    Okegem, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
05-01-1969    Opwijk, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
12-01-1969    Heverlee, Cyclo-cross (a) Freddy Nijs
12-01-1969    Munte, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
19-01-1969    Vossem, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
25-01-1969    Langemark, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
01-02-1969    Hamm, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
08-02-1969    Hemiksem, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
08-02-1969    Maleizen, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
08-02-1969    Wichelen, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
16-02-1969    Heusden, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
01-03-1969    Oostnieuwkerke, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
27-04-1969    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten Frans Verbeeck
29-04-1969    Vilvoorde Alfons De Bal
06-05-1969    Templeuve Frans Verbeeck
08-05-1969    Meerhout (a) Roger Jochmans
29-06-1969    Rotselaar Alfons De Bal
02-07-1969    Wavre Frans Verbeeck
18-07-1969    Bracquegnies Frans Verstraeten
17-08-1969    Keerbergen Roger Jochmans
19-08-1969    Zottegem Willy Van Den Eynde
27-08-1969    Essen Alfons De Bal
06-09-1969    Galmaarden, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
08-09-1969    Leuven Frans Verbeeck
09-09-1969    Grotenberge, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
12-09-1969    Drongen, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
05-10-1969    Wolvertem, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
09-10-1969    Zwevezele Alfons De Bal
11-10-1969    Walem, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
12-10-1969    Tervuren, Cyclo-cross (a) Freddy Nijs
16-10-1969    Ardooie, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
18-10-1969    Denderwindeke, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
19-10-1969    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
01-11-1969    Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
01-11-1969    Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
02-11-1969    Beerzel, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
08-11-1969    Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
09-11-1969    Léglise, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
09-11-1969    Stekene, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
11-11-1969    Niel, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
15-11-1969    Sint-Joris-Weert, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
16-11-1969    Tollembeek, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
22-11-1969    Asse-ter-Heide, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
23-11-1969    Battel, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
30-11-1969    Lembeek, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
01-12-1969    Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
06-12-1969    Essen, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
26-12-1969    Drongen, Cyclo-cross (b) Albert Van Damme
27-12-1969    Tienen, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
28-12-1969    Heverlee, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
28-12-1969    Laarne, Cyclo-cross (c) Albert Van Damme
31-12-1969    General Classification Trofee Het Laatste Nieuws - Amateurs - West-Vlaanderen Jacky Coene


1970 Geens - Watneys:
01-01-1970    Borsbeke, Cyclo-cross Michel Baele
01-01-1970    Pamel, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
02-01-1970    Vladslo, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
03-01-1970    Booischot, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
03-01-1970    Geel, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
10-01-1970    Wichelen, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
11-01-1970    Munte, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
24-01-1970    Nieuwerkerken, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
01-02-1970    Drongen, Cyclo-cross (a) Albert Van Damme
01-02-1970    Sirault, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
08-02-1970    Maleizen, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
14-02-1970    Hemiksem, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
14-02-1970    Oordegem, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
15-02-1970    Ottenburg, Cyclo-cross Michel Baele
28-02-1970    Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
28-02-1970    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Frans Verbeeck
28-02-1970    Wetteren, Cyclo-cross (a) Albert Van Damme
08-03-1970    Brussel/Bruxelles - Merchtem Frans Verbeeck
24-03-1970    Tournai Frans Verbeeck
29-03-1970    Alken (a) Frans Verbeeck
07-04-1970    Stage 1 part a Ronde van België Frans Verbeeck
25-04-1970    Rumes Leopold Van Den Neste
02-05-1970    Pamel Lucien Willekens
08-05-1970    Steenhuffel Herman Vrijders
13-05-1970    Puivelde Frans Brands
17-05-1970    Deinze (a) Willy Planckaert
24-05-1970    Kampenhout Herman Vrijders
07-06-1970    Gavere Walter Planckaert
11-06-1970    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Frans Verbeeck
14-06-1970    Stage 3 part b Tour de Luxembourg Willy Planckaert
15-06-1970    Stage 4 part a Tour de Luxembourg Englebert Opdebeeck
17-06-1970    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Herman Vrijders
23-06-1970    Machelen Frans Verbeeck
28-06-1970    Rotselaar Frans Verbeeck
02-07-1970    Heusden-Zolder Raf Hooyberghs
09-07-1970    Melle Frans Verbeeck
17-07-1970    Niel Englebert Opdebeeck
25-07-1970    Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Frans Brands
26-07-1970    Diest Maurice Eyers
02-08-1970    Vorst - Brussel/Bruxelles Frans Verbeeck
10-08-1970    Lokeren Leopold Van Den Neste
10-08-1970    Wilrijk, Derny Frans Brands
11-08-1970    Prologue Stage 2 part a Paris - Luxembourg Frans Verbeeck
12-08-1970    Lokeren (b) Herman Vrijders
30-08-1970    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Willy Van Den Eynde
03-09-1970    Rummen Tony Gakens
12-09-1970    Noorderwijk (a) Tony Gakens
12-09-1970    Stage 4 Tour du Nord Raf Hooyberghs
13-09-1970    Stage 5 Tour du Nord Frans Verbeeck
13-09-1970    General Classification Tour du Nord Raf Hooyberghs
20-09-1970    Leuven Frans Verbeeck
22-09-1970    Vichte Eric Demunster
23-09-1970    Baasrode Walter Planckaert
26-09-1970    Bredene, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
29-09-1970    Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Jozef Abelshausen
29-09-1970    Pollare, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
03-10-1970    Diksmuide, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Albert Van Damme
04-10-1970    Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
05-10-1970    Galmaarden, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
05-10-1970    Petegem Lucien Willekens
07-10-1970    Zele Frans Verbeeck
08-10-1970    Zwevezele Jacky Coene
10-10-1970    Walem, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
15-10-1970    Ardooie, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
17-10-1970    Bornem, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
17-10-1970    Wolvertem, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
18-10-1970    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
18-10-1970    Zellik, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
31-10-1970    Muizen, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
01-11-1970    part 1 Beerzel, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
02-11-1970    Asse-Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
02-11-1970    Asse-ter-Heide, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
02-11-1970    part 2 Beerzel, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
07-11-1970    Steenhuffel, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
15-11-1970    Zoutleeuw, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
28-11-1970    Schoonaarde, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
29-11-1970    Lembeek, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
05-12-1970    Essen, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
05-12-1970    Strépy-Bracquegnies, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
07-12-1970    Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
12-12-1970    Sint-Amands, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
14-12-1970    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Albert Van Damme
19-12-1970    Wetteren, Cyclo-cross (b) Albert Van Damme
20-12-1970    Tervuren, Cyclo-cross Leon Scheirs
25-12-1970    Beerzel, Cyclo-cross Auguste Badts
26-12-1970    Drongen, Cyclo-cross (b) Albert Van Damme
26-12-1970    Tienen, Cyclo-cross Freddy Nijs
27-12-1970    Laarne, Cyclo-cross (c) Albert Van Damme
31-12-1970    General Classification Trofee Het Laatste Nieuws - Liefhebbers Jozef Abelshausen


1971 Watney - Avia:
13-03-1971    Brussel/Bruxelles - Merchtem Frans Verbeeck
14-03-1971    Hoeilaart Frans Verbeeck
23-03-1971    Tournai Willy Monty
28-03-1971    Amstel Gold Race Frans Verbeeck
01-04-1971    Wasmuel, Amateurs Willy Van Malderghem
13-04-1971    Denain André Dierickx
15-04-1971    Stage 5 Ronde van België Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
11-05-1971    Templeuve Frans Verbeeck
20-05-1971    Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné André Dierickx
22-05-1971    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné André Dierickx
23-05-1971    Kampenhout Eddy Verstraeten
30-05-1971    Ganshoren Jozef Abelshausen
06-06-1971    Lier Jozef Abelshausen
07-06-1971    Ronse (a) Emile Bodart
14-06-1971    Zele Herman Vrijders
18-06-1971    Aartrijke Pol Mahieu
08-07-1971    Melle André Dierickx
12-07-1971    Zele (a) Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
19-07-1971    Zele (c) André Dierickx
23-07-1971    Eine André Dierickx
24-07-1971    Wuustwezel Jozef Abelshausen
25-07-1971    Diest Frans Verbeeck
27-07-1971    Schoten (a) Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
14-08-1971    Genval Pol Mahieu
18-08-1971    Lessines Englebert Opdebeeck
19-08-1971    Mere André Dierickx
26-08-1971    Haaltert André Dierickx
29-08-1971    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Frans Verbeeck
06-09-1971    Wetteren, Derny Maurice Eyers
12-09-1971    Essen Luc Van Goidsenhoven
15-09-1971    Merelbeke André Dierickx
15-09-1971    Retie Tony Gakens
19-09-1971    Leuven Frans Verbeeck
24-09-1971    Beernem, Criterium Frans Verbeeck
27-09-1971    Sint-Lievens-Houtem André Dierickx
30-09-1971    Lichtervelde André Dierickx
04-10-1971    Oostrozebeke, Criterium André Dierickx
06-10-1971    Zele Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck


1972 Watney - Avia:
15-02-1972    Zwijnaarde, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Willy Van Malderghem
26-02-1972    Saint-Tropez Frans Verbeeck
28-02-1972    Nice - Seillans Frans Verbeeck
04-03-1972    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Frans Verbeeck
05-03-1972    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
06-03-1972    Tongeren Jozef Abelshausen
08-03-1972    Tournai Frans Verbeeck
11-03-1972    Hulste Jozef Abelshausen
19-03-1972    Kemzeke Luc Van Goidsenhoven
25-03-1972    Harelbeke (c) Eddy Verstraeten
26-03-1972    Amstel Gold Race Walter Planckaert
02-04-1972    Alken (a) Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
04-04-1972    Denain Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
04-04-1972    Stage 3 Ronde van België Frans Verbeeck
06-04-1972    Stage 5 part a Ronde van België Frans Verbeeck
08-04-1972    Drogenbos Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
14-04-1972    Hulshout Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
30-04-1972    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten Raf Hooyberghs
02-05-1972    Templeuve Paul Aerts
22-05-1972    Ertvelde Noël Van Clooster
04-06-1972    Lier Eddy Verstraeten
06-06-1972    Stabroek Jozef Abelshausen
08-06-1972    Prologue Tour de Luxembourg Frans Verbeeck
09-06-1972    Aartrijke Raf Hooyberghs
17-06-1972    Wilsele Frans Verbeeck
22-06-1972    Sint-Andries Noël Van Clooster
23-07-1972    Wuustwezel Jozef Abelshausen
27-07-1972    Ninove Pieter Nassen
30-07-1972    Stage 2 Fourmies Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
02-08-1972    Moorsele Noël Van Clooster
21-08-1972    Geetbets Frans Verbeeck
24-08-1972    Lommel (a) Marcel Omloop
27-08-1972    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Frans Verbeeck
01-09-1972    Hyon Frans Verbeeck
02-09-1972    Sint-Gillis-Waas Jozef Abelshausen
06-09-1972    Stage 1 Tour du Nord Frans Verbeeck
08-09-1972    Stage 3 Tour du Nord Frans Verbeeck
10-09-1972    Stage 5 Tour du Nord Frans Verbeeck
21-09-1972    Adinkerke Marcel Omloop
24-09-1972    Aalter (a) Frans Verbeeck
09-10-1972    Boom Englebert Opdebeeck
17-10-1972    Putte-Kapellen Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck


1973 Watney - Maes:
13-01-1973    Soumagne, Cyclo-cross Frans Verbeeck
25-02-1973    Saint-Tropez Frans Verbeeck
04-03-1973    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Walter Planckaert
11-03-1973    Ichtegem (a) Frans Verbeeck
22-03-1973    Tournai Eddy Verstraeten
24-03-1973    Harelbeke (c) Eddy Verstraeten
25-03-1973    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Roger Loysch
08-04-1973    Alken (a) Marcel Omloop
11-04-1973    Stage 3 Ronde van België Walter Planckaert
13-04-1973    Stage 5 part a Ronde van België Guido Van Sweevelt
23-04-1973    Reet Guido Van Sweevelt
30-04-1973    Geleen Walter Planckaert
06-05-1973    Meulebeke (a) Willy Abbeloos
22-05-1973    Templeuve Georges Van Coningsloo
24-06-1973    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Frans Verbeeck
28-06-1973    Heusden-Zolder Roger Loysch
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part b Tour de France Eddy Verstraeten
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part a Tour de France Walter Planckaert
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part a Tour de France Eddy Verstraeten
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part a Tour de France Andre Doyen
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part a Tour de France Michel Coulon
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part a Tour de France Frans Verbeeck
18-07-1973    Vilvoorde (a) Roger Kindt
16-08-1973    Lessines Emile Bodart
03-09-1973    Wetteren, Derny Walter Planckaert
09-09-1973    Stage 5 Tour du Nord Willy Abbeloos
10-09-1973    Zwevegem Frans Verbeeck
20-09-1973    Adinkerke Walter Planckaert
23-09-1973    Stage 2 part a Fourmies Pol Lannoo
23-09-1973    Stage 2 part b Fourmies Pol Lannoo
24-09-1973    Tienen (b) Lucien Zelck
07-10-1973    Knesselare Frans Verbeeck


1974 Watney - Maes:
23-02-1974    Montauroux Andre Doyen
02-03-1974    Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs Willem Peeters
03-03-1974    Tongeren Frans Verbeeck
09-03-1974    Laken, Amateurs Willem Peeters
09-03-1974    Wilsele Frans Verbeeck
21-03-1974    GP de Wallonie Frans Verbeeck
30-03-1974    Drogenbos Andre Doyen
04-04-1974    Boechout Walter Planckaert
11-04-1974    Flèche Wallonne Frans Verbeeck
14-04-1974    Prologue Ronde van België Frans Verbeeck
14-04-1974    Prologue Ronde van België Ferdinand Bracke
15-04-1974    Hannut (a) Eddy Verstraeten
19-04-1974    Stage 5 part b Ronde van België Ferdinand Bracke
11-05-1974    Melle (a) Ferdinand Bracke
12-05-1974    Kampenhout Frans Verbeeck
14-05-1974    Templeuve Frans Verbeeck
23-05-1974    Avelgem Lieven Malfait
01-06-1974    Brussel/Bruxelles - Nandrin Frans Verbeeck
18-06-1974    De Panne (a) Walter Planckaert
19-06-1974    Zwijndrecht Englebert Opdebeeck
24-06-1974    Ottignies Willem Peeters
01-07-1974    Beveren Eddy Verstraeten
03-07-1974    Wavre Frans Verbeeck
09-07-1974    Sleidinge Lieven Malfait
18-07-1974    Mechelen Englebert Opdebeeck
17-08-1974    Izenberge Luc D'Hondt
22-08-1974    Lommel (a) Englebert Opdebeeck
08-09-1974    Essen Herman Beyssens
20-09-1974    Beernem, Criterium Walter Planckaert
22-09-1974    Mortsel Englebert Opdebeeck
24-11-1974    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Frans Verbeeck


1975 Maes Pils - Watney:
21-02-1975    Saint-Tropez Guido Van Sweevelt
02-03-1975    Tongeren Guido Van Sweevelt
08-03-1975    Wilsele Frans Verbeeck
22-03-1975    Harelbeke Frans Verbeeck
22-03-1975    Harelbeke (c) Geert Malfait
23-03-1975    Brabantse Pijl Willem Peeters
26-03-1975    Wasmuel Eddy Verstraeten
30-03-1975    Alken (a) Geert Malfait
03-04-1975    Stage 5 part b Ronde van België Guido Van Sweevelt
17-05-1975    Liedekerke Walter Planckaert
01-06-1975    Betekom Guido Van Sweevelt
01-06-1975    Zaventem Julien Van Lint
08-07-1975    Sleidinge Willem Peeters
15-07-1975    Vilvoorde (a) Julien Van Lint
20-07-1975    Dentergem Walter Planckaert
23-07-1975    Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe Frans Verbeeck
25-07-1975    Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Bernard Draux
27-07-1975    Maria-Aalter Englebert Opdebeeck
08-09-1975    Wetteren, Derny Walter Planckaert
05-10-1975    Westende Alfons De Bal
06-10-1975    Petegem Walter Planckaert
09-10-1975    Zwevezele Walter Planckaert
13-10-1975    Boom Alfons De Bal


1976 IJsboerke - Colnago:
16-02-1976    Stage 3 Tour Méditerranéen Frans Verbeeck
18-02-1976    Stage 5 Tour Méditerranéen Wilfried David
21-02-1976    Saint-Tropez Ludo Peeters
06-03-1976    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Willem Peeters
14-03-1976    Kemzeke Eddy Verstraeten
28-03-1976    Alken (a) Emiel Gijsemans
29-03-1976    Stage 2 Ronde van België Walter Godefroot
19-04-1976    Hannut (a) Jos Gijsemans
28-04-1976    Oostakker Walter Godefroot
01-05-1976    Hoboken Jos Jacobs
08-05-1976    Sint-Amands Ludo Peeters
09-05-1976    Boxmeer, Criterium Walter Godefroot
09-05-1976    Kampenhout Frans Verbeeck
11-05-1976    Lutlommel Alfons De Bal
13-05-1976    Oostkamp (a) Jos Jacobs
15-05-1976    Stage 1 GP Franco-Belge Englebert Opdebeeck
16-05-1976    Stage 2 GP Franco-Belge André Delcroix
16-05-1976    General Classification GP Franco-Belge Willem Peeters
23-05-1976    Bordeaux - Paris Walter Godefroot
27-05-1976    Brussel/Bruxelles - Nandrin Jos Jacobs
28-05-1976    Zwijnaarde Walter Naegels
02-06-1976    Sint-Amandsberg Willem Peeters
09-06-1976    Laarne Walter Godefroot
16-06-1976    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Jos Jacobs
22-06-1976    Zomergem Jos Jacobs
24-06-1976    Ruisbroek Walter Naegels
25-06-1976    Aartrijke André Delcroix
27-06-1976    Wilsele Frans Verbeeck
29-06-1976    Nieuwpoort Walter Godefroot
01-07-1976    Heusden-Zolder Willem Peeters
03-07-1976    Boezinge (a) Marc Renier
04-07-1976    Diest Jos Jacobs
12-07-1976    Stal - Koersel Englebert Opdebeeck
13-07-1976    Vilvoorde (a) André Delcroix
17-07-1976    Eine Franky De Gendt
21-07-1976    Strijpen Alfons De Bal
24-07-1976    Berlaar Walter Godefroot
27-07-1976    Schoten (a) Frans Verbeeck
31-07-1976    Kruibeke Ludo Peeters
08-08-1976    Kalmthout André Delcroix
08-08-1976    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium Julien Stevens
11-08-1976    Lessines André Delcroix
13-08-1976    Oud-Turnhout Jos Jacobs
21-08-1976    Nederename Willem Peeters
27-08-1976    Roeselare, Criterium Marc Renier
14-09-1976    Desselgem Willem Peeters
19-09-1976    Leuven Frans Verbeeck
20-09-1976    Viane Ludo Peeters
27-09-1976    Herne Walter Godefroot
28-09-1976    Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Jos Jacobs
09-10-1976    Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross (c) Albert Van Damme
11-10-1976    Boom Alfons De Bal
16-10-1976    Wichelen, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
26-12-1976    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme


1977 IJsboerke - Colnago:
01-01-1977    Rillaar, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
02-01-1977    Ottenburg, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
12-02-1977    Gooik, Cyclo-cross Albert Van Damme
26-02-1977    Peymeinade Jos Jacobs
06-03-1977    Tongeren Marcel Laurens
12-03-1977    Merchtem (a) Jos Gijsemans
15-03-1977    Stage 5 part b Paris - Nice Herman Van Springel
20-03-1977    Kemzeke Marc Renier
23-03-1977    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Herman Van Springel
24-03-1977    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Willem Peeters
26-03-1977    Harelbeke (c) Emiel Gijsemans
27-03-1977    Brabantse Pijl Frans Verbeeck
30-03-1977    Wasmuel Jos Jacobs
11-04-1977    Hannut (a) Willem Peeters
24-04-1977    Vilvoorde Frans Verbeeck
19-05-1977    Avelgem Jos Jacobs
21-05-1977    Stage 1 part A Meulebeke (a) Ludo Peeters
21-05-1977    General Classification Meulebeke (a) Ludo Peeters
22-05-1977    Bordeaux - Paris Herman Van Springel
29-05-1977    Ganshoren Frans Verbeeck
31-05-1977    Soignies Franky De Gendt
05-06-1977    Betekom Jos Gijsemans
06-06-1977    General Classification Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs Géry Verlinden
06-06-1977    Ronse (b) Herman Van Springel
12-06-1977    Ambarès-et-La Grave Walter Godefroot
17-06-1977    Heerlen Victor Van Schil
20-06-1977    Prologue Tour de l'Aude Ludo Peeters
26-06-1977    National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg Lucien Didier
29-06-1977    Wavre Willem Peeters
30-06-1977    Heusden-Zolder Walter Godefroot
02-07-1977    Boezinge (a) Walter Godefroot
04-07-1977    Humbeek Frans Verbeeck
12-07-1977    Vilvoorde (a) André Delcroix
13-07-1977    Temse Emiel Gijsemans
24-07-1977    Maria-Aalter Ludo Peeters
24-07-1977    Oostakker Luc Leman
28-07-1977    Ninove André Delcroix
29-07-1977    Zandhoven (a) Emiel Gijsemans
30-07-1977    Nederename Rudy Pevenage
31-07-1977    Tisselt André Delcroix
06-08-1977    Kruibeke Alfons De Bal
07-08-1977    Kalmthout André Delcroix
07-08-1977    Stage 2 part b Ronde van de Kempen Géry Verlinden
10-08-1977    Stage 5 part a Ronde van de Kempen Géry Verlinden
10-08-1977    Stage 5 part b Ronde van de Kempen Géry Verlinden
13-08-1977    Stage 1 Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs Dirk Wayenberg
19-08-1977    Dendermonde Walter Godefroot
19-08-1977    Oud-Turnhout Frank Hoste
21-08-1977    Ninove (b) Jos Jacobs
22-08-1977    Geetbets Jos Gijsemans
25-08-1977    Lommel (a) Jos Gijsemans
01-09-1977    Rummen Frans Verbeeck
02-09-1977    Roeselare, Criterium Marc Renier
04-09-1977    Herzele Marcel Laurens
21-09-1977    Paris - Brussel Ludo Peeters
25-09-1977    Aalter (a) Herman Van Springel
01-10-1977    Knokke-Heist Walter Godefroot
10-10-1977    Boom Willem Peeters
12-10-1977    Herentals, Criterium Frans Verbeeck


1978 IJsboerke - Gios:
04-02-1978    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Dietrich Thurau
05-02-1978    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Dietrich Thurau
07-02-1978    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Dietrich Thurau
08-02-1978    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Dietrich Thurau
08-02-1978    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Dietrich Thurau
05-03-1978    Tongeren Willem Peeters
14-03-1978    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Ludo Delcroix
15-03-1978    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Guido Van Sweevelt
21-03-1978    Knokke Willem Peeters
26-03-1978    Stage 1 part a Ronde van België Dietrich Thurau
27-03-1978    Hannut (a) Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
30-03-1978    General Classification Ronde van België André Dierickx
01-04-1978    Harelbeke (c) Alfons De Bal
09-04-1978    Ronde van Vlaanderen Walter Godefroot
18-04-1978    Vilvoorde Géry Verlinden
26-04-1978    Oostakker Ludo Delcroix
27-04-1978    Ruddervoorde Willem Peeters
30-04-1978    Zürich Dietrich Thurau
03-05-1978    Viane (a) Dirk Wayenberg
05-05-1978    Roeselare (a) Marc Renier
06-05-1978    Sint-Amands Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
07-05-1978    Prologue Giro d'Italia Dietrich Thurau
08-05-1978    GP de Wallonie Willem Peeters
11-05-1978    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Dietrich Thurau
27-05-1978    Lier Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
03-06-1978    Zaventem Willem Peeters
04-06-1978    Betekom Jos Jacobs
06-06-1978    Gullegem Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
15-06-1978    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Géry Verlinden
16-06-1978    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Dietrich Thurau
28-06-1978    Wavre Willem Peeters
01-07-1978    Boezinge (a) Ludo Delcroix
03-07-1978    Humbeek Dirk Wayenberg
06-07-1978    Melle Eric Van De Wiele
08-07-1978    Kalmthout (a) Ludo Delcroix
09-07-1978    Aalst (a) Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
11-07-1978    Vilvoorde (a) André Dierickx
13-07-1978    Sinaai (a) Willem Peeters
20-07-1978    Kampenhout Ludo Peeters
21-07-1978    Zele (c) Ludo Delcroix
23-07-1978    Diest Jos Jacobs
25-07-1978    part B Ronse Géry Verlinden
01-08-1978    Schoten (a) Dietrich Thurau
05-08-1978    Tienen, Criterium Walter Godefroot
08-08-1978    Willebroek Jos Jacobs
11-08-1978    Torhout (b) Marc Renier
13-08-1978    Kalmthout Willem Peeters
16-08-1978    Lessines Willem Peeters
20-08-1978    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Ludo Peeters
03-09-1978    Merchtem, Amateurs Fons De Wolf
04-09-1978    Wetteren, Derny Frank Hoste
12-09-1978    Desselgem Willem Peeters
13-09-1978    Merelbeke Eric Van De Wiele
14-09-1978    Koolskamp Daniel Willems
24-09-1978    Aalter (a) Walter Godefroot
17-10-1978    Putte-Kapellen Jos Jacobs
01-11-1978    Grenoble, Six Days Dietrich Thurau


1979 IJsboerke - Warncke:
07-02-1979    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Dietrich Thurau
08-02-1979    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Dietrich Thurau
10-02-1979    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Jos Jacobs
11-02-1979    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Dietrich Thurau
04-03-1979    Tongeren Guido Van Sweevelt
10-03-1979    Wilsele Fedor Den Hertog
12-03-1979    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Dietrich Thurau
25-03-1979    Brabantse Pijl Daniel Willems
25-03-1979    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
29-03-1979    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
18-04-1979    Stage 4 part b Ronde van België Daniel Willems
19-04-1979    General Classification Ronde van België Daniel Willems
22-04-1979    Liège Dietrich Thurau
24-04-1979    Avelgem Rudy Colman
26-04-1979    Ruddervoorde Walter Godefroot
01-05-1979    Frankfurt am Main Daniel Willems
15-05-1979    Lutlommel Jos Jacobs
20-05-1979    Stage 1 part b Meulebeke (a) Ludo Peeters
27-05-1979    Purnode Daniel Willems
30-05-1979    Bredene (a) Alfons De Bal
31-05-1979    Viane (a) Rudy Pevenage
02-06-1979    Boechout Géry Verlinden
03-06-1979    Ganshoren André Dierickx
04-06-1979    Ertvelde Daniel Willems
14-06-1979    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Jos Jacobs
16-06-1979    Stage 3 part b Tour de Suisse Jos Jacobs
21-06-1979    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse André Dierickx
22-06-1979    Aartrijke Rudy Colman
24-06-1979    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Géry Verlinden
03-07-1979    Stage 6 Tour de France Jos Jacobs
06-07-1979    Stage 9 Tour de France Ludo Delcroix
17-07-1979    Stage 19 Tour de France Dietrich Thurau
23-07-1979    Bain-de-Bretagne Dietrich Thurau
29-07-1979    Herselt Daniel Willems
31-07-1979    Schoten (a) Daniel Willems
06-08-1979    Prologue Deutschland Tour Dietrich Thurau
11-08-1979    General Classification Deutschland Tour Dietrich Thurau
11-08-1979    Ninove (b) Rudy Pevenage
12-08-1979    Kalmthout Ludo Delcroix
13-08-1979    Quillan Dietrich Thurau
18-08-1979    Heist-op-den-Berg (a) Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
19-08-1979    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Ludo Peeters
21-08-1979    Tienen, Criterium Walter Godefroot
30-08-1979    Rummen Jos Jacobs
12-09-1979    Merelbeke André Dierickx
19-09-1979    Paris - Brussel Ludo Peeters
27-09-1979    Berlare Ludo Delcroix
02-10-1979    Circuit des Frontières Walter Godefroot


1980 IJsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga Miyata:
08-02-1980    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Daniel Willems
10-02-1980    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Daniel Willems
10-02-1980    Stage 5 part a Vuelta a Andalucia Daniel Willems
02-03-1980    Tongeren Daniel Willems
05-03-1980    Fayt-le-Franc Géry Verlinden
08-03-1980    Ledegem Jos Van De Poel
22-03-1980    Harelbeke (c) Jos Van De Poel
25-03-1980    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
09-04-1980    Stage 4 part b Ronde van België Ludo Peeters
10-04-1980    Stage 5 Ronde van België Daniel Willems
11-04-1980    Schendelbeke Rudy Pevenage
20-04-1980    Bern Rudy Colman
02-05-1980    Oostkamp (a) Daniel Willems
04-05-1980    Zürich Géry Verlinden
08-05-1980    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Theo De Rooy
10-05-1980    Stage 4 part a Tour de Romandie Ronny Claes
15-05-1980    Avelgem Marc Demeyer
16-05-1980    De Haan Daniel Willems
17-05-1980    GP de Wallonie Willy De Geest
21-05-1980    Viane (a) Daniel Willems
25-05-1980    Ganshoren Rudy Pevenage
25-05-1980    Purnode Ludo Delcroix
07-06-1980    Boechout Ludo Delcroix
11-06-1980    Prologue Tour de Suisse Daniel Willems
12-06-1980    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Daniel Willems
13-06-1980    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Daniel Willems
14-06-1980    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Daniel Willems
15-06-1980    Stage 4 part a Tour de Suisse Daniel Willems
15-06-1980    Stage 4 part b Tour de Suisse Daniel Willems
20-06-1980    Stage 9 part a Tour de Suisse Ludo Peeters
22-06-1980    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Jos Jacobs
28-06-1980    Stage 2 Tour de France Rudy Pevenage
07-07-1980    Humbeek Daniel Willems
08-07-1980    Sleidinge André Dierickx
10-07-1980    Melle André Dierickx
11-07-1980    Beveren-Waas Rudy Colman
11-07-1980    Stage 14 Tour de France Ludo Peeters
13-07-1980    Lede Daniel Willems
20-07-1980    Stage 22 Tour de France Pol Verschuere
20-07-1980    Points classification Tour de France Rudy Pevenage
21-07-1980    Dentergem André Dierickx
27-07-1980    Herselt Jos Jacobs
29-07-1980    Schoten (a) Ludo Peeters
01-08-1980    Kalmthout Daniel Willems
08-08-1980    Vielsalm Rudy Pevenage
11-08-1980    Wilrijk, Derny Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
21-08-1980    Mere Géry Verlinden
23-08-1980    Zingem, Criterium Daniel Willems
03-09-1980    Putte Ludwig Wijnants
04-09-1980    Rummen Daniel Willems
07-09-1980    Roeselare (a) Marc Demeyer
11-09-1980    Koolskamp Theo De Rooy
17-09-1980    Merelbeke Theo De Rooy
17-09-1980    Retie Jos Jacobs
21-09-1980    Leuven Ludo Delcroix
28-09-1980    Paris - Tours Daniel Willems
29-09-1980    Tienen (b) Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
04-10-1980    Boechout (a) André Dierickx
05-10-1980    Circuit des Frontières Marc Demeyer


1981 Boule d'Or - Colnago - Campagnolo:
05-02-1981    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Martin Havik
07-02-1981    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Freddy Maertens
22-03-1981    Kemzeke Patrick Versluys
01-05-1981    Hoboken Eric Vandeperre
21-05-1981    Knokke (a) Géry Verlinden
17-06-1981    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Johan Wellens
23-06-1981    Zomergem Eddy Vanhaerens
26-06-1981    Stage 1 part a Tour de France Freddy Maertens
28-06-1981    Stage 3 Tour de France Freddy Maertens
02-07-1981    Heusden-Zolder Ludo Frijns
08-07-1981    Stage 12 part a Tour de France Freddy Maertens
09-07-1981    Stage 13 Tour de France Freddy Maertens
19-07-1981    Stage 22 Tour de France Freddy Maertens
19-07-1981    Points classification Tour de France Freddy Maertens
08-08-1981    Stage 6 part b Deutschland Tour Géry Verlinden
09-08-1981    Nandrin, Criterium Freddy Maertens
09-08-1981    Nandrin, Criterium (a) Freddy Maertens
04-09-1981    World Championship, Road, Profs Freddy Maertens
09-09-1981    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Guy Janiszewski
14-09-1981    Bannalec Freddy Maertens
17-09-1981    Koolskamp Patrick Versluys
19-09-1981    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium (a) Freddy Maertens
26-09-1981    Assen Piet Van Katwijk


1982 Boule d'Or - Sunair - Colnago - Campagnolo:
05-02-1982    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Marc Sergeant
07-02-1982    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Marc Sergeant
07-03-1982    Tongeren Werner Devos
01-04-1982    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Daniel Willems
10-05-1982    Templeuve Alain De Roo
18-05-1982    Destelbergen Alain De Roo
19-05-1982    Puivelde Francois Van Vlierberghe
23-05-1982    Meulebeke (a) Géry Verlinden
02-06-1982    Stage 6 Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs Noël Segers
09-06-1982    Villerupt Patrick Versluys
13-06-1982    Vosselaar Rudy Matthijs
22-06-1982    Zomergem Patrick Versluys
05-07-1982    Stage 3 Tour de France Daniel Willems
24-07-1982    Stage 20 Tour de France Daniel Willems
27-07-1982    Ronse Daniel Willems
19-08-1982    Mere Géry Verlinden
29-08-1982    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Patrick Versluys
04-09-1982    Hulste (a) Alain De Roo
07-09-1982    Brasschaat (b) Géry Verlinden
12-09-1982    Fourmies Rudy Matthijs
16-09-1982    Koolskamp Géry Verlinden
19-09-1982    Leuven Rudy Matthijs
25-09-1982    Schoonaarde Géry Verlinden
26-09-1982    Aalter (a) Alain De Roo


1983 Boule d'Or - Colnago:
06-03-1983    Tongeren Rudy Matthijs
15-03-1983    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Dirk De Wolf
31-03-1983    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Noël Segers
08-04-1983    Moerbeke Daniel Willems
01-05-1983    Hoboken Alain De Roo
21-05-1983    Ottignies Jan Wijnants
29-05-1983    General Classification Tour Européen Lorraine-Alsace Jan Van Houwelingen
10-06-1983    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Rudy Matthijs
26-06-1983    National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg Eugène Urbany
04-07-1983    Stage 3 Tour de France Rudy Matthijs
10-08-1983    Opstal Daniel Willems
21-08-1983    Eeklo, Criterium Rudy Matthijs
28-08-1983    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Rudy Matthijs
27-09-1983    Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-Waver Rudy Matthijs


1986 Miko - Carlos:
12-06-1986    Stage 1 GP du Midi-Libre Franck Pineau


1989 ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia - Coors Light:
08-01-1989    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Roland Liboton
11-02-1989    Sint-Martens-Bodegem, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton
25-03-1989    Harelbeke Eddy Planckaert
24-04-1989    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Marnix Lameire
28-04-1989    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
16-05-1989    Amiens, Criterium Greg LeMond
08-06-1989    De Haan Colin Sturgess
15-06-1989    New Jersey National Bank Classic Michel Zanoli
18-06-1989    Philadelphia Greg Oravetz
22-06-1989    Oostende Johan Museeuw
06-07-1989    Stage 5 Tour de France Greg LeMond
21-07-1989    Stage 19 Tour de France Greg LeMond
23-07-1989    General Classification Tour de France Greg LeMond
23-07-1989    Stage 21 Tour de France Greg LeMond
25-07-1989    Callac Greg LeMond
30-07-1989    Bilzen Eddy Planckaert
05-08-1989    Meulebeke (a) Eddy Planckaert
08-08-1989    Emmen Greg LeMond
13-08-1989    Stage 5 Ronde van België Johan Museeuw
27-08-1989    World Championship, Road, Profs Greg LeMond
02-09-1989    Linne Greg LeMond
29-09-1989    Beernem, Criterium Marnix Lameire


1990 Tulip - IOC - Hofnar:
01-05-1990    Hoboken Kurt Onclin
07-05-1990    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Olaf Jentzsch
14-06-1990    Stage 1 part a Bayern Rundfahrt Peter Huyghe
15-06-1990    Aartrijke Patrick Schoovaerts
20-06-1990    De Panne Frank Hoste
24-06-1990    National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain Colin Sturgess
22-10-1990    Stage 4 part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Henri Dorgelo
08-12-1990    Essen, Cyclo-cross Roland Liboton


1991 Tulip Computers:
06-01-1991    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
13-01-1991    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Adrie Van Der Poel
14-02-1991    Stage 3 part a Tour Méditerranéen Luc Roosen
03-03-1991    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Johnny Dauwe
06-03-1991    Fayt-le-Franc Johnny Dauwe
12-03-1991    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Johnny Dauwe
16-03-1991    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Johnny Dauwe
30-04-1991    Stage 2 part a Vuelta a España Michel Zanoli
06-06-1991    New Jersey National Bank Classic Adrie Van Der Poel
09-06-1991    Philadelphia Michel Zanoli
20-06-1991    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Luc Roosen
25-06-1991    Ottignies Adrie Van Der Poel
28-06-1991    General Classification Tour de Suisse Luc Roosen
21-07-1991    Stage 2 Derbyshire (b) Colin Sturgess
01-08-1991    Bilzen Luc Roosen
14-09-1991    Wuustwezel Adrie Kools
25-09-1991    Berlare Jerry Cooman
28-09-1991    Sint-Katelijne-Waver Jerry Cooman
04-10-1991    Beernem, Criterium Filip Van Vooren
09-10-1991    Zele Jerry Cooman


1992 Tulip Computers:
12-01-1992    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Adrie Van Der Poel
26-01-1992    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
14-06-1992    Heverlee (a) Adrie Kools
01-07-1992    Wavre Herman Frison
11-07-1992    Wachtebeke Jerry Cooman
15-07-1992    Temse Jerry Cooman
30-07-1992    Getxo, Omnium Adrie Van Der Poel
01-08-1992    Dilsen Herman Frison
20-09-1992    Eindhoven, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
30-09-1992    Berlare Jerry Cooman
03-10-1992    Aalsmeer, Criterium Peter Pieters
22-11-1992    Valkenswaard, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
29-12-1992    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image