Albert De Kimpe

Name: Albert
Family name: De Kimpe
Nationality: Belgium
Gender:
Age: 78 years
Date of birth: 13-03-1920
Place of birth: Kruishoutem (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium
Date of death:08-03-1999
Place of death: Kruishoutem (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium
 

Teams

1942    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1945    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1946    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1947    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1948    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1949    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1950    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1951    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1952    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1953    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1954    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1955    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1956    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1957    Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1958    Groene Leeuw - LeopoldBELTeam Manager
1959    Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SASBELTeam Manager
1960    Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SASBELTeam Manager
1961    Groene Leeuw - SAS - SinalcoBELTeam Manager
1962    Wiel's - Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1963    Wiel's - Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1964    Wiel's - Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1965    Wiel's - Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1966    Wiel's - Gancia - Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1967    Tibetan - Pull Over CentraleBELTeam Manager
1967    Groene Leeuw - Tibetan - Pull Over CentraleBELTeam Manager
1972    Watney - AviaBELAssistent Team Manager
1973    Watney - MaesBELAssistent Team Manager
1974    Watney - MaesBELAssistent Team Manager
1975    Maes Pils - WatneyBELTeam Manager
1976    Maes - RokadoBELTeam Manager
1977    Maes - Mini FlatBELTeam Manager
1978    Avia - Groene LeeuwBELTeam Manager
1979    Splendor - EurosoapBELAssistent Team Manager
1980    Splendor - Admiral - TV-EkspresBELTeam Manager
1981    Wickes - Splendor - Europ-DecorBELTeam Manager
1982    Wickes Bouwmarkt - SplendorBELTeam Manager
1983    Euro-Shop - Mondial Moquette - SplendorBELTeam Manager
1984    Splendor - Mondial Moquette - MarcBELTeam Manager
1985    Hitachi - Sunair - SplendorBELTeam Manager
1986    Hitachi - MarcBELTeam Manager
1987    Hitachi - MarcBELTeam Manager
1988    Hitachi - Bosal - BCE SnookerBELTeam Manager
1989    HitachiBELTeam Manager

Articles (1)

  Details:

Victories by team/year



1942 Groene Leeuw:
19-04-1942    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
14-05-1942    Stage 2 Omloop van België Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
23-05-1942    Antheit Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
05-07-1942    Ougrée (a) Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
02-08-1942    Merelbeke Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
28-09-1942    Sint-Laureins (a) Triphon Verstraeten
04-10-1942    Wingene (b) Triphon Verstraeten


1945 Groene Leeuw:
02-04-1945    Waregem (a) Briek Schotte
25-04-1945    Nokere Briek Schotte
24-05-1945    Tielt Briek Schotte
21-06-1945    Stage 3 Ronde van België Désiré Keteleer
24-06-1945    Stage 5 Ronde van België Désiré Keteleer
29-07-1945    Olsene Briek Schotte
30-07-1945    Fleurus (a) Désiré Keteleer
04-08-1945    Outer Emiel Faignaert
20-08-1945    Zingem, Criterium Emiel Faignaert
27-08-1945    Ath Emiel Faignaert
21-09-1945    Eksaarde Michel Remue
09-10-1945    Waregem (d) Briek Schotte


1946 Groene Leeuw:
31-03-1946    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten Briek Schotte
06-04-1946    Stage 1 Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Briek Schotte
23-04-1946    Velzeke-Ruddershove (a) Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
28-04-1946    Evergem (a) Michel Remue
28-04-1946    Paris - Brussel Briek Schotte
12-05-1946    Paris - Tours Briek Schotte
20-05-1946    Stage 5 Ronde van België Désiré Keteleer
09-06-1946    Flèche Wallonne Désiré Keteleer
11-06-1946    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Briek Schotte
12-06-1946    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Briek Schotte
14-06-1946    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Briek Schotte
30-06-1946    Brussel/Bruxelles - Spa Désiré Keteleer
02-07-1946    Edingen Emiel Faignaert
27-07-1946    Oostkamp (b) Odiel Van Den Meerschaut
22-08-1946    Mere Roger Gyselinck
24-08-1946    Aalst, Criterium Désiré Keteleer
24-08-1946    Stage 4 Tour de l'Ouest Michel Remue
23-09-1946    Meulebeke (a) Briek Schotte


1947 Groene Leeuw:
27-04-1947    Ronde van Vlaanderen Emiel Faignaert
11-05-1947    Roeselare (d) Emiel Faignaert
16-05-1947    Stage 4 Ronde van België Albert Lambert
17-05-1947    General Classification Ronde van België Maurice Van Herzele
31-05-1947    Ichtegem (a) Michel Remue
31-05-1947    Merelbeke Emiel Faignaert
10-06-1947    Schellebelle Michel Remue
05-07-1947    Aalst Maurice De Wannemaeker
14-07-1947    Mouscron Lucien Mathys
26-07-1947    Écaussines-Lalaing Julien Ardijns
19-08-1947    Zottegem Michel Remue
25-08-1947    Edingen Julien Ardijns
25-08-1947    Zingem, Criterium Michel Remue
06-09-1947    Eke Michel Remue
15-09-1947    Aaigem Michel Remue
30-09-1947    Sint-Lievens-Houtem Michel Remue


1948 Groene Leeuw:
15-05-1948    De Pinte Michel Remue
12-06-1948    Petegem (a) Achiel De Backer
20-06-1948    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium Achiel De Backer
29-06-1948    Sint-Lievens-Houtem Maurice Van Herzele
04-08-1948    Ledegem (a) Michel Remue
11-09-1948    Wichelen Albert Ramon
23-09-1948    Nieuwerkerken Roger Gyselinck
26-09-1948    Sleidinge Roger Gyselinck
27-09-1948    Kachtem Albert Ramon


1949 Groene Leeuw:
18-04-1949    Brugge Julien Ardijns
21-04-1949    Handzame Roger Gyselinck
13-06-1949    Meulebeke (a) Michel Remue
03-07-1949    Avelgem Maurice Van Herzele
05-09-1949    Oudenaarde Lucien Mathys
11-09-1949    Aaigem (a) Emiel Faignaert
20-09-1949    Vichte Lucien Mathys


1950 Groene Leeuw:
22-05-1950    Stage 4 Ronde van België Marcel De Mulder
04-06-1950    Aalst Maurice Van Herzele
10-07-1950    Ronse (b) Maurice Van Herzele
12-08-1950    General Classification Ronde van België, Independant Maurice Neyt
31-08-1950    General Classification Deutschland Tour Roger Gyselinck
09-09-1950    Blankenberge Lucien Deman
09-11-1950    München, Six Days (a) Odiel Van Den Meerschaut


1951 Groene Leeuw:
16-05-1951    Stage 1 Ronde van België Lucien Mathys
20-05-1951    General Classification Ronde van België Lucien Mathys
24-05-1951    Knokke-Heist Germain Derycke
10-06-1951    Lede Lucien Mathys
11-06-1951    Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné Marcel De Mulder
28-07-1951    Stage 23 Tour de France Germain Derycke
28-08-1951    Merksem Lucien Mathys
06-09-1951    Izegem Lucien Mathys
04-10-1951    Zwevezele Lucien Mathys


1952 Groene Leeuw:
23-03-1952    Tongeren Roger De Corte
22-05-1952    Stage 3 Ronde van België Lucien Mathys
01-06-1952    Deinze (a) Lucien Mathys
17-06-1952    Heule Lucien Mathys
07-07-1952    Vichte (a) Gilbert Desmet I
22-07-1952    Strijpen Lucien Mathys
29-07-1952    Schoten (a) Roger De Corte
29-09-1952    Nazareth Liévin Lerno


1953 Groene Leeuw:
12-06-1953    Aartrijke Roger Desmet
16-06-1953    Heule René Mertens
19-06-1953    Koksijde Roger Desmet
28-06-1953    Hoeilaart Roger Peiremans
28-06-1953    Maldegem Roger Desmet
19-07-1953    Oedelem Roger Desmet
26-07-1953    Roeselare (a) René Mertens
27-07-1953    Roeselare (e) René Mertens
08-08-1953    Kortrijk (c) Roger Desmet
10-08-1953    Eksaarde René Mertens
17-08-1953    Wervik Roger Desmet
24-08-1953    Zingem, Criterium Roger Desmet
01-09-1953    Merksem René Mertens
06-09-1953    Lens Roger De Corte
07-09-1953    Opstal Lucien Mathys
22-09-1953    Vichte Roger Desmet
27-09-1953    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten René Mertens
11-10-1953    Boom Gilbert Desmet I


1954 Groene Leeuw:
01-05-1954    Sint-Lievens-Esse Liévin Lerno
02-05-1954    Roeselare (c) René Mertens
04-05-1954    Westerlo René Mertens
26-05-1954    Stage 1 Ronde van België Henri Van Kerckhove
29-05-1954    Terneuzen René Mertens
30-05-1954    General Classification Ronde van België Henri Van Kerckhove
05-06-1954    Antwerpen - Herselt Gilbert Desmet I
06-06-1954    Drieslinter Jean Pasinetti
13-06-1954    Aalst Henri Van Kerckhove
29-06-1954    Kruishoutem Lucien Mathys
03-07-1954    Antwerpen - Genk Roger De Corte
07-07-1954    Nederbrakel Roger Desmet
06-08-1954    Stage 3 Ronde van België, Independant Roger De Clercq
10-08-1954    Heusden Lucien Mathys
20-09-1954    Mesen René Mertens
25-09-1954    Stage 5 Tour d'Europe Henri Van Kerckhove
11-11-1954    Vichte, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
14-12-1954    Nederename, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
26-12-1954    Nevele, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq


1955 Groene Leeuw:
08-01-1955    Lovendegem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
09-01-1955    Steenhuize-Wijnhuize, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
23-01-1955    Mater, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
30-01-1955    Oostakker, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
06-02-1955    Aaigem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
13-02-1955    Dikkele, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
27-02-1955    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
28-02-1955    General Classification Criterium 'Het Volk', Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
08-05-1955    Ichtegem (a) René Mertens
12-05-1955    Meerhout (a) René Mertens
17-05-1955    Vlamertinge René Mertens
09-06-1955    Bierbeek Victor Wartel
09-06-1955    Drongen, Independant Roger Calewaert
09-06-1955    Stene Roger Decock
12-06-1955    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Independant Victor Wartel
14-06-1955    Heule Gilbert Desmet I
15-06-1955    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Roger Decock
23-06-1955    Sint-Andries Julien Cools
12-07-1955    Sleidinge Roger De Corte
06-08-1955    Aalst, Criterium Julien Cools
07-08-1955    Londerzeel (a) Roger De Corte
17-08-1955    Lessines Victor Wartel
22-08-1955    Zingem, Criterium Marcel De Mulder
27-08-1955    Kortrijk (c) Gilbert Desmet I
28-08-1955    Kessel Julien Cools
28-08-1955    Kessel-Lo Julien Cools
03-09-1955    Eke Lucien Mathys
08-09-1955    Sint-Pieters-Woluwe Victor Wartel
11-09-1955    Desselgem Gilbert Desmet I
18-09-1955    Houthulst Gilbert Desmet I
20-09-1955    Vichte Gilbert Desmet I
25-09-1955    Hamme (a) Gilbert Desmet I
26-09-1955    Sijsele Roger De Corte
29-09-1955    Lichtervelde Roger De Corte
06-11-1955    Munte, Cyclo-cross (a) Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
11-11-1955    Vichte, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
06-12-1955    Kruishoutem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
25-12-1955    Wortegem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck


1956 Groene Leeuw:
22-01-1956    Antoing, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
29-01-1956    Aaigem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
12-02-1956    Helchteren, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
13-02-1956    General Classification Criterium 'Het Volk', Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
13-02-1956    Destelbergen, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
02-03-1956    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
30-05-1956    Oostende Roger De Corte
19-06-1956    Machelen Henri Van Kerckhove
18-07-1956    Ronse (b) Armand Desmet
21-07-1956    Brussel/Bruxelles - Izegem Remi Lowie
22-07-1956    Merchtem (a) René Mertens
25-07-1956    Deinze (b) Lucien Mathys
12-08-1956    Stage 7 Ronde van Nederland Roger Rosselle
25-08-1956    Boortmeerbeek Lucien Mathys
08-09-1956    Merelbeke Lucien Mathys
22-09-1956    Sijsele Roger Rosselle
26-10-1956    Munkzwalm, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
10-11-1956    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
17-11-1956    Temse, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
18-11-1956    Aaigem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
25-11-1956    Nederename, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
02-12-1956    Zingem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
09-12-1956    Anzegem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
16-12-1956    Halluin, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
23-12-1956    Munte, Cyclo-cross (a) Roger De Clercq
25-12-1956    Wortegem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
30-12-1956    Oostakker, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
30-12-1956    Sint-Amandsberg, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq


1957 Groene Leeuw:
10-02-1957    Nederename, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
07-04-1957    Aalter René Mertens
11-04-1957    Handzame Noël Foré
14-04-1957    Ichtegem (a) Noël Foré
28-04-1957    Stage 2 part b Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België René Mertens
28-04-1957    General Classification Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Noël Foré
26-05-1957    Meulebeke (a) Noël Foré
30-05-1957    Stage 8 part a Tour du Sud-Est Norbert Verougstraete
13-06-1957    Koksijde René Mertens
16-06-1957    Brussel/Bruxelles - Liège, Independant Norbert Verougstraete
16-06-1957    Sint-Laureins (a) Noël Foré
01-07-1957    Wielsbeke (a) André Messelis
08-07-1957    Vichte (a) René Mertens
15-07-1957    Bavikhove Norbert Vantieghem
16-07-1957    Hoegaarden (c) Roger Rosselle
21-08-1957    Ruiselede (a) Roger Rosselle
31-08-1957    Eke Lucien Mathys
02-09-1957    Zonnebeke Noël Foré
14-09-1957    Nazareth Noël Foré
15-09-1957    Houthulst Norbert Vantieghem
21-09-1957    Sijsele Armand Desmet
24-09-1957    Vichte Armand Desmet
12-10-1957    Breendonk Arthur Decabooter
02-11-1957    Tiegem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
01-12-1957    Anzegem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
14-12-1957    Ingooigem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
22-12-1957    Zwevegem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
22-12-1957    Stage 2 Zwevegem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
26-12-1957    Elst, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
28-12-1957    Harelbeke, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
29-12-1957    Oostakker, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck


1958 Groene Leeuw - Leopold:
25-01-1958    Eine, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
16-02-1958    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
02-03-1958    Meulebeke, Independant Arthur Decabooter
16-03-1958    Landen Henri Van Den Bossche
30-03-1958    Ronde van Vlaanderen, Independant Arthur Decabooter
08-04-1958    Stage 1 part a Driedaagse van Antwerpen Jozef Verachtert
13-04-1958    Impe, Independant Frans Aerenhouts
22-04-1958    Nokere Arthur Decabooter
29-04-1958    Westerlo Jozef Verachtert
03-05-1958    Harelbeke Armand Desmet
04-05-1958    Hoeilaart Yvo Molenaers
08-05-1958    Lauwe André Noyelle
26-05-1958    Ertvelde Jos Theuns
31-05-1958    Sint-Truiden - Heusden Yvo Molenaers
05-06-1958    Oostwinkel René Mertens
14-06-1958    Stage 1 Omloop van het Westen Frans Aerenhouts
16-06-1958    Oostende André Noyelle
22-06-1958    Lede André Noyelle
07-07-1958    Vichte (a) Lucien Taillieu
16-07-1958    Temse Arthur Decabooter
20-07-1958    Tielt, Independant Gustaaf De Smet
22-07-1958    Strijpen Yvo Molenaers
24-07-1958    Kachtem, Independant Arthur Decabooter
28-07-1958    Oostakker Roger De Corte
30-07-1958    Stage 3 Tour de l'Ouest Frans Aerenhouts
07-08-1958    Buggenhout (a) Lucien Mathys
08-08-1958    Ronse Roger De Corte
17-08-1958    Harelbeke (d) René Mertens
21-08-1958    Mere Arthur Decabooter
24-08-1958    Lubbeek Roger De Corte
01-09-1958    Charleroi (d) Frans Aerenhouts
04-09-1958    Kortemark Arthur Decabooter
09-09-1958    Erpe Gustaaf Sonck
16-09-1958    Hoegaarden (a) Frans Aerenhouts
21-09-1958    Hoegaarden (b) Roger Molenaers
29-11-1958    Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
30-11-1958    Vonêche, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
04-12-1958    Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
06-12-1958    Lede, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
07-12-1958    Leest, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
13-12-1958    Moorslede, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
14-12-1958    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross (a) Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
20-12-1958    Rixensart, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
21-12-1958    Tervuren, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
25-12-1958    Tremelo, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
26-12-1958    Elst, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
27-12-1958    Ruisbroek, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck


1959 Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS:
03-01-1959    Humbeek, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
17-01-1959    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
18-01-1959    Opwijk, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
25-01-1959    Eine, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
08-02-1959    Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
15-03-1959    Veldwezelt, Amateurs Constant De Keyser
09-04-1959    Handzame Frans De Mulder
12-04-1959    Paris - Roubaix Noël Foré
30-04-1959    Stage 6 Tour de Tunisie Alfons Sweeck
03-05-1959    Ichtegem (a) Daniel Denys
07-05-1959    Stage 4 Ronde van België Joseph Bosmans
07-05-1959    General Classification Ronde van België Armand Desmet
09-05-1959    Mechelen (a) Willy Schroeders
11-05-1959    Stage 9 Závod Míru Henri De Wolf
24-05-1959    Liège, Independant (b) Alfons Sweeck
04-06-1959    Stage 10 part a Milk Race Constant De Keyser
09-06-1959    Stage 1 Tour de Champagne Willy Schroeders
17-06-1959    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Noël Foré
18-06-1959    Stage 3 part b Ronde van België, Independant Alfons Sweeck
18-06-1959    Stage 3 part a Ronde van België, Independant Constant De Keyser
28-06-1959    Antwerpen (a) Arthur Decabooter
28-06-1959    Braine-l'Alleud Willy Schroeders
29-06-1959    Zulte Henri De Wolf
05-07-1959    Kalken Lucien Mathys
06-07-1959    Vichte (a) Oswald Declercq
15-07-1959    Temse Joseph Mertens
21-07-1959    Dendermonde (a) Armand Desmet
01-08-1959    Stage 5 part a Tour de l'Ouest Frans De Mulder
02-08-1959    part a Rumbeke Julien Van Oostende
02-08-1959    Rumbeke, Elimination race Julien Van Oostende
04-08-1959    Stage 8 Tour de l'Ouest Pieter Van der Plaetsen
08-08-1959    Hamme, Independant Alfons Sweeck
08-08-1959    Waregem (a) Armand Desmet
13-08-1959    Beveren-Waas Constant De Keyser
15-08-1959    Zeebrugge Marcel Seynaeve
18-08-1959    Wervik Oswald Declercq
18-08-1959    Zottegem Arthur Decabooter
22-08-1959    Eeklo, Criterium Noël Foré
22-08-1959    Lokeren (b) Arthur Decabooter
24-08-1959    Roeselare (a) André Messelis
28-08-1959    Roeselare, Criterium Arthur Decabooter
30-08-1959    Bomal Arthur Decabooter
05-09-1959    Beerse René Mertens
05-09-1959    Eke Julien Van Oostende
07-09-1959    Arendonk Alfons Sweeck
10-09-1959    Buggenhout (b) Oswald Declercq
17-09-1959    Tongeren (a) Noël Foré
20-09-1959    Houthulst Henri De Wolf
27-09-1959    Aalter (a) Willy Schroeders
01-10-1959    Lichtervelde Arthur Decabooter
05-10-1959    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Oswald Declercq
24-10-1959    Oostende, Cyclo-cross (b) Roger De Clercq
25-10-1959    Nederename, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
25-10-1959    Zemst, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
26-10-1959    Maldegem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
31-10-1959    Humbeek, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
01-11-1959    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross (b) Roger De Clercq
02-11-1959    Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
02-11-1959    Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross (a) Roger De Clercq
08-11-1959    Hamme, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
08-11-1959    Zemst-Laar, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
11-11-1959    Vichte, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
14-11-1959    Gistel, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
15-11-1959    Battel, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
22-11-1959    Anzegem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
22-11-1959    Mechelen, Cyclo-cross (a) Roger De Clercq
28-11-1959    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
29-11-1959    Vonêche, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
04-12-1959    Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
05-12-1959    Pamel, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
06-12-1959    Leest, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
12-12-1959    Ledegem, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
13-12-1959    Mater, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
13-12-1959    Tisselt, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
19-12-1959    Rixensart, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
20-12-1959    Tervuren, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
26-12-1959    Ruisbroek, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
27-12-1959    Oostakker, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck


1960 Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS:
01-01-1960    Eizer-Overijse, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
02-01-1960    Knesselare, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
09-01-1960    Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
10-01-1960    Chaumont-Gistoux, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
11-01-1960    Deerlijk, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
16-01-1960    Boortmeerbeek, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
17-01-1960    Opwijk, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
24-01-1960    Sint-Maria-Latem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
07-02-1960    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Roger De Clercq
13-02-1960    Jabbeke, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
14-02-1960    Rijmenam, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
27-02-1960    Ertvelde, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
28-02-1960    Overboelare, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
05-03-1960    Stene, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
06-03-1960    Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 Robert De Middeleir
27-03-1960    General Classification Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Arthur Decabooter
03-04-1960    Ronde van Vlaanderen Arthur Decabooter
02-05-1960    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Frans De Mulder
05-05-1960    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Frans De Mulder
06-05-1960    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Arthur Decabooter
08-05-1960    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Alfons Sweeck
10-05-1960    Vilvoorde Victor Wartel
13-05-1960    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Arthur Decabooter
14-05-1960    Raversijde, Independant Willy Vermote
14-05-1960    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Frans De Mulder
15-05-1960    Stage 17 part a Vuelta a España Frans De Mulder
15-05-1960    General Classification Vuelta a España Frans De Mulder
15-05-1960    Points classification Vuelta a España Arthur Decabooter
15-05-1960    Teams classification Vuelta a España Arthur Decabooter
15-05-1960    Teams classification Vuelta a España Frans De Mulder
15-05-1960    Teams classification Vuelta a España Armand Desmet
16-05-1960    Zonnegem José Denoyette
23-05-1960    Stage 1 Ronde van België Arthur Decabooter
26-05-1960    General Classification Ronde van België Alfons Sweeck
26-05-1960    Stage 4 part a Ronde van België Oswald Declercq
26-05-1960    Stage 4 part a Ronde van België Marcel Seynaeve
26-05-1960    Stage 4 part a Ronde van België Arthur Decabooter
26-05-1960    Stage 4 part a Ronde van België Alfons Sweeck
26-05-1960    Stage 4 part a Ronde van België André Messelis
26-05-1960    Stage 4 part a Ronde van België José Denoyette
26-05-1960    Stage 4 part a Ronde van België Constant De Keyser
06-06-1960    Kampenhout, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
11-06-1960    Aalst Arthur Decabooter
11-06-1960    Sint-Amands, Independant André Van Houtven
13-06-1960    Ruisbroek, Independant André Van Houtven
15-06-1960    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Oswald Declercq
20-06-1960    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Frans De Mulder
21-06-1960    Zomergem, Independant Wilfried Salembier
23-06-1960    Sint-Andries Oswald Declercq
28-06-1960    Kruishoutem Frans De Mulder
29-06-1960    Anzegem Arthur Decabooter
02-07-1960    Kruiningen Paul Martens
12-07-1960    Sleidinge Noël Foré
16-07-1960    Asper Victor Wartel
27-07-1960    Deinze (b) Oswald Declercq
31-07-1960    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Frans De Mulder
06-08-1960    Buggenhout (a) Victor Wartel
09-08-1960    Zwevegem Arthur Decabooter
16-08-1960    Wilrijk, Derny Oswald Declercq
18-08-1960    Izenberge Wilfried Salembier
18-08-1960    Zaandam Piet Van Est
22-08-1960    Moorslede, Criterium Marcel Seynaeve
24-08-1960    Ruiselede (a) Wilfried Salembier
27-08-1960    Boortmeerbeek Armand Desmet
27-08-1960    Rijkevorsel Piet Van Est
30-08-1960    Merksem Gustaaf De Smet
03-09-1960    Eke Oswald Declercq
05-09-1960    Arendonk Piet Van Est
05-09-1960    Deurle Lucien Mathys
06-09-1960    Erpe Roger Verlee
09-09-1960    Beernem, Criterium Frans De Mulder
12-09-1960    Wortegem Oswald Declercq
18-09-1960    Leuze (a) Noël Foré
20-09-1960    Maldegem Noël Foré
22-09-1960    Stekene Oswald Declercq
24-09-1960    General Classification Brussel/Bruxelles - Sint-Truiden Noël Foré
06-10-1960    Zwevezele Noël Foré
22-10-1960    Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
01-11-1960    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross (b) Roger De Clercq
05-11-1960    Oudergem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
11-11-1960    Vichte, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
05-12-1960    Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
10-12-1960    Lede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq


1961 Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco:
14-01-1961    Vilvoorde, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
15-01-1961    Opwijk, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
05-02-1961    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
11-02-1961    Dilbeek, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
12-02-1961    Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
04-03-1961    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Arthur Decabooter
04-03-1961    Stene, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
05-03-1961    Heusden, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
11-03-1961    Harelbeke Arthur Decabooter
11-03-1961    part 1 Oostakker, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
01-04-1961    Roeselare Noël Foré
02-04-1961    Deinze (a) André Messelis
04-04-1961    Denain Arthur Decabooter
29-04-1961    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Marcel Seynaeve
01-05-1961    Hoboken Jean-Baptiste Claes
02-05-1961    Stage 7 Vuelta a España René Van Meenen
06-05-1961    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Arthur Decabooter
22-05-1961    Cras-Avernas (a) Jan Adriaensens
23-05-1961    Ninove Oswald Declercq
29-05-1961    Stage 1 Ronde van België, Independant Yvan Covent
01-06-1961    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné Jean-Baptiste Claes
11-06-1961    Lier Gustaaf De Smet
15-06-1961    Koksijde Gustaaf De Smet
21-06-1961    De Panne (a) Oswald Declercq
26-06-1961    Zulte Frans De Mulder
27-06-1961    Kruishoutem Arthur Decabooter
10-07-1961    Burcht Arthur Decabooter
13-07-1961    Auvelais Frans De Mulder
19-07-1961    Ronse Arthur Decabooter
20-07-1961    Beervelde Yvan Covent
21-07-1961    Edegem Arthur Decabooter
24-07-1961    Oostakker Julien Van Oostende
08-08-1961    Willebroek André Bar
12-08-1961    Harelbeke (e) Noël Foré
13-08-1961    Aniche Frans De Mulder
17-08-1961    Lessines Alfons Sweeck
20-08-1961    Londerzeel Arthur Decabooter
21-08-1961    Moorslede, Criterium André Messelis
21-08-1961    Zingem, Criterium Arthur Decabooter
23-08-1961    Ruiselede (a) Marcel Seynaeve
10-09-1961    General Classification Tour of Tasmania Ronald Murray
12-09-1961    Desselgem Arthur Decabooter
12-09-1961    Waarschoot Marcel Seynaeve
14-09-1961    Koolskamp Frans De Mulder
16-09-1961    Nazareth Gilbert Desmet II
23-09-1961    Ingelmunster Frans De Mulder
14-10-1961    Namur, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
21-10-1961    Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
28-10-1961    Lede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
01-11-1961    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross (b) Roger De Clercq
11-11-1961    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross (a) Roger De Clercq
12-11-1961    Onkerzele, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
09-12-1961    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
16-12-1961    Wenduine, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
23-12-1961    Jezus-Eik, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
30-12-1961    Knesselare, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq


1962 Wiel's - Groene Leeuw:
01-01-1962    Huldenberg, Cyclo-cross (a) Roger De Clercq
04-02-1962    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Roger De Clercq
12-02-1962    Sint-Martens-Lierde, Independant Willy Van Driessche
19-02-1962    Zevekote, Cyclo-cross (a) André Messelis
03-03-1962    Stene, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
04-03-1962    General Classification Vuelta a Levante Fernando Manzaneque
10-03-1962    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Robert De Middeleir
17-03-1962    Harelbeke André Messelis
25-03-1962    Wevelgem Gustaaf De Smet
15-04-1962    Deinze (a) André Messelis
28-04-1962    Stasegem, Independant Willy Van Driessche
03-05-1962    Handzame Emiel Lambrecht
10-05-1962    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Jean-Baptiste Claes
20-05-1962    Impe, Independant Roger Baguet
21-05-1962    Aalst Willy Vannitsen
26-05-1962    Appelterre-Eichem, Independant Willy Van Driessche
30-05-1962    Stage 3 part A Critérium du Dauphiné Julien Gekière
01-06-1962    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Hans Junkermann
02-06-1962    Vorst - Brussel/Bruxelles Willy Vannitsen
03-06-1962    Braine-l'Alleud Michael Wright
03-06-1962    Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné Frans De Mulder
03-06-1962    Championship of Flanders, Road, Independants, Belgium Willy Van Driessche
12-06-1962    Ninove Gustaaf De Smet
13-06-1962    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Benoni Beheyt
13-06-1962    Stage 3 Ronde van België, Independant Sylvain Henckaerts
16-06-1962    Erembodegem (a) Benoni Beheyt
16-06-1962    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Willy Vannitsen
16-06-1962    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Hans Junkermann
17-06-1962    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Hans Junkermann
20-06-1962    General Classification Tour de Suisse Hans Junkermann
29-06-1962    Aartrijke Benoni Beheyt
01-07-1962    Boekhoute Benoni Beheyt
03-07-1962    Stage 10 Tour de France Willy Vannitsen
04-07-1962    Stage 11 Tour de France Eddy Pauwels
05-07-1962    Melle Benoni Beheyt
08-07-1962    Schoonaarde Benoni Beheyt
08-07-1962    Stage 15 Tour de France Willy Vannitsen
15-07-1962    Beernem, Independant Willy Van Driessche
15-07-1962    Hasselt (c) Sylvain Henckaerts
20-07-1962    Eine Daniel Doom
20-07-1962    Mouscron (b) Frans De Mulder
20-07-1962    Tongeren, Criterium Benoni Beheyt
23-07-1962    Oostakker Gilbert Desmet II
29-07-1962    Laarne, Independant Willy Van Driessche
29-07-1962    National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany Dieter Puschel
04-08-1962    Buggenhout (a) Gustaaf De Smet
04-08-1962    Knokke Frans De Mulder
07-08-1962    Willebroek Benoni Beheyt
08-08-1962    Harelbeke (d) Daniel Doom
09-08-1962    Kortrijk, Criterium Robert De Middeleir
11-08-1962    Hamme, Independant (a) Willy Van Driessche
12-08-1962    Zonnegem René Van Meenen
18-08-1962    Sint-Niklaas (a) Emiel Lambrecht
18-08-1962    Wervik André Messelis
18-08-1962    Zellik René Van Meenen
20-08-1962    Zingem, Criterium Frans De Mulder
26-08-1962    Gent - Antwerpen (a) Gustaaf De Smet
27-08-1962    Roeselare (b) André Messelis
30-08-1962    Kortemark Daniel Doom
01-09-1962    Buggenhout, Independant Willy Van Driessche
05-09-1962    Wingene Benoni Beheyt
06-09-1962    Buggenhout (b) Alfons Sweeck
08-09-1962    Jambes Frans De Mulder
10-09-1962    Kapellen (a) Albert Covens
11-09-1962    Waarschoot José Denoyette
13-09-1962    Koolskamp André Messelis
13-09-1962    Nazareth Gilbert Desmet II
23-09-1962    Stage 2 Tour de Picardie (a) Benoni Beheyt
29-09-1962    Ingelmunster (a) Gustaaf De Smet
30-09-1962    Berlare (a) Albert Covens
04-10-1962    Zwevezele Gustaaf De Smet
08-10-1962    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Gustaaf De Smet
11-10-1962    Tervuren, Cyclo-cross (a) Roger De Clercq
14-10-1962    Wannegem-Lede, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
27-10-1962    Lede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
10-11-1962    Namur, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
11-11-1962    Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
24-11-1962    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
30-12-1962    Knesselare, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq


1963 Wiel's - Groene Leeuw:
01-01-1963    Den Haag, Cyclo-cross Huub Harings
06-01-1963    Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
12-01-1963    Tielt, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
13-01-1963    Opwijk, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
27-01-1963    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Huub Harings
02-03-1963    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad René Van Meenen
15-03-1963    Ichtegem (a) Gustaaf De Smet
24-03-1963    Gent - Wevelgem Benoni Beheyt
26-03-1963    Lochristi, Independant Willy Van Driessche
04-04-1963    Antwerpen - Ougrée Benoni Beheyt
14-04-1963    Eizer-Overijse Victor Van Schil
16-04-1963    Denain Gustaaf De Smet
24-04-1963    Stage 3 part b Ronde van België Frans De Mulder
01-05-1963    Roubaix André Messelis
08-05-1963    Nokere Frans De Mulder
10-05-1963    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gilbert Desmet I
11-05-1963    Lokeren André Deferme
11-05-1963    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gilbert Desmet I
12-05-1963    Brugge (a) Joseph Michels
18-05-1963    Terneuzen Gustaaf De Smet
19-05-1963    Frankfurt am Main Hans Junkermann
25-05-1963    Vorst - Brussel/Bruxelles René Van Meenen
02-06-1963    Evergem (a) René Van Meenen
06-06-1963    Tervuren Benoni Beheyt
08-06-1963    Aalst Leon Gevaert
09-06-1963    Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné Dieter Puschel
09-06-1963    Gavere Benoni Beheyt
16-06-1963    Points classification Ronde van Frans Vlaanderen / Ronde Des Flandres, Independant Willy Van Driessche
17-06-1963    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Yvo Molenaers
18-06-1963    Schellebelle Robert De Middeleir
20-06-1963    Sint-Andries Benoni Beheyt
22-06-1963    Wolvertem, Amateurs Frans Meert
23-06-1963    National Championship, Road, Independants, Belgium Fernand Deferm
23-06-1963    Stage 1 Tour de France Eddy Pauwels
29-06-1963    Merelbeke (a) Leon Gevaert
02-07-1963    Kruishoutem Gustaaf De Smet
11-07-1963    Aalst, Amateurs Frans Meert
11-07-1963    Gistel Noël Nemegeer
16-07-1963    Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe Gilbert Desmet I
16-07-1963    Ternat, Amateurs Frans Meert
18-07-1963    Brussel/Bruxelles - Evere, Amateurs Frans Meert
19-07-1963    Eine Gilbert Desmet II
22-07-1963    Fourmies Benoni Beheyt
29-07-1963    Westrozebeke, Ind. Georges Decraeye
04-08-1963    Beauvais Eddy Pauwels
07-08-1963    Brussel/Bruxelles (e) Benoni Beheyt
07-08-1963    Sint-Jans-Molenbeek, Amateurs Frans Meert
09-08-1963    Willebroek Frans Meert
11-08-1963    World Championship, Road, Profs Benoni Beheyt
13-08-1963    Heusden Gustaaf De Smet
18-08-1963    Hulst - Tessenderlo Jean-Baptiste Claes
21-08-1963    Eeklo Willy Van Driessche
22-08-1963    Izenberge André Messelis
22-08-1963    Londerzeel, Amateurs Frans Meert
24-08-1963    Herent, Independant Noël Nemegeer
25-08-1963    Brussel/Bruxelles - Hekelgem, Amateurs Frans Meert
27-08-1963    Merksem Victor Van Schil
31-08-1963    Kapellen (a) Frans Verbeeck
01-09-1963    Wetteren Willy Van Driessche
01-09-1963    Wetteren, Derny Willy Van Driessche
02-09-1963    Brioude Gilbert Desmet I
04-09-1963    Wingene Hugo Desmet
10-09-1963    Desselgem Gilbert Desmet I
14-09-1963    Nazareth Gilbert Desmet II
15-09-1963    Hoegaarden (b) Michael Wright
19-09-1963    Orchies Karel De Laet
20-09-1963    Gentbrugge Robert De Middeleir
21-09-1963    part 3 General Classification Deinze, Criterium Benoni Beheyt
21-09-1963    part 1 Deinze, Criterium Gilbert Desmet II
21-09-1963    part 2 Deinze, Criterium Benoni Beheyt
25-09-1963    Langemark Gustaaf De Smet
29-09-1963    Berlare (a) Gustaaf De Smet
06-10-1963    Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
13-10-1963    Boom Gustaaf De Smet
13-10-1963    Wannegem-Lede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
15-10-1963    Putte-Kapellen Gustaaf De Smet
26-10-1963    Lede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
02-11-1963    Okegem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
09-11-1963    Gistel, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
10-11-1963    Onkerzele, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
16-11-1963    Ninove, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
24-11-1963    Tollembeek, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
00-12-1963    Asse-Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
07-12-1963    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
14-12-1963    Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Roger De Clercq
25-12-1963    Wortegem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
28-12-1963    Knesselare, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
29-12-1963    Laarne, Cyclo-cross (c) Roger De Clercq


1964 Wiel's - Groene Leeuw:
01-01-1964    Den Haag, Cyclo-cross Huub Harings
04-01-1964    Nieuwerkerken, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
11-01-1964    Massemen, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
11-01-1964    Oostende, Cyclo-cross (a) Roger De Clercq
12-01-1964    Opwijk, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
18-01-1964    Merelbeke, Cyclo-cross (c) Eric De Vlaeminck
19-01-1964    Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross (e) Herman Van Caester
26-01-1964    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
26-01-1964    Sint-Martens-Latem, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
02-02-1964    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Roger De Clercq
08-02-1964    Belsele, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Eric De Vlaeminck
07-03-1964    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten Gustaaf De Smet
30-03-1964    Stage 2 part b Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Jaak De Boever
31-03-1964    Denain Michael Wright
05-04-1964    Ronde van Vlaanderen (a) Frans Verbeeck
11-04-1964    Deinze (a) Jaak De Boever
16-04-1964    General Classification Ronde van België Benoni Beheyt
16-04-1964    Stage 1 Tour du Maroc Jos Timmerman
24-04-1964    Stage 8 Tour du Maroc Willy Van Den Eynde
02-05-1964    Stage 15 Tour du Maroc Jos Timmerman
04-05-1964    Flèche Wallonne Gilbert Desmet I
07-05-1964    Brussel/Bruxelles - Nandrin Michael Wright
10-05-1964    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gilbert Desmet I
11-05-1964    Koersel René Thijsen
13-05-1964    Stage 1 Ronde van België, Independant Willy Van Den Eynde
24-05-1964    Meulebeke (a) Gilbert Desmet II
28-05-1964    Kwaadmechelen Jean-Baptiste Claes
28-05-1964    Westouter Benoni Beheyt
31-05-1964    Evergem (a) Benoni Beheyt
07-06-1964    Gavere Benoni Beheyt
09-06-1964    Gullegem André Messelis
13-06-1964    Stage 2 part b Tour de Luxembourg Gilbert Desmet I
20-06-1964    Erembodegem (a) André Messelis
12-07-1964    Sint-Eloois-Winkel, Independant André D'haene
14-07-1964    Stage 22 part a Tour de France Benoni Beheyt
16-07-1964    Romershoven René Thijsen
18-07-1964    Aalst, Criterium Benoni Beheyt
18-07-1964    Geel René Van Meenen
21-07-1964    Nieuwerkerken Yvo Molenaers
22-07-1964    part 1 Charleroi (b) Benoni Beheyt
22-07-1964    Vilvoorde (a) Karel Colpaert
26-07-1964    Tielt Jaak De Boever
26-07-1964    Visé Michael Wright
27-07-1964    Callac Benoni Beheyt
27-07-1964    Oostakker Gustaaf De Smet
30-07-1964    Scherpenheuvel René Van Meenen
31-07-1964    Nederbrakel (c) Jaak De Boever
03-08-1964    Stage 8 Tour du Saint-Laurent Etienne Cotman
04-08-1964    Stage 9 Tour du Saint-Laurent André D'haene
05-08-1964    Eisden, Criterium René Thijsen
06-08-1964    Kortrijk, Criterium Gustaaf De Smet
09-08-1964    General Classification Tour du Saint-Laurent André D'haene
10-08-1964    Ledegem (a) André Messelis
15-08-1964    Pommeroeul Gilbert Desmet I
17-08-1964    Lanaken René Thijsen
20-08-1964    Izenberge Benoni Beheyt
20-08-1964    Mere René Van Meenen
26-08-1964    Roeselare (a) Willy Van Den Eynde
01-09-1964    Merksem Martin Van Den Bossche
02-09-1964    Overijse Willy Van Den Eynde
05-09-1964    Lommel, Criterium Frans Verbeeck
15-09-1964    Waarschoot Gilbert Desmet II
16-09-1964    Sint-Amands Martin Van Den Bossche
17-09-1964    Koolskamp Gustaaf De Smet
20-09-1964    Hoegaarden (a) Yvo Molenaers
20-09-1964    Hoegaarden (b) Yvo Molenaers
20-09-1964    Landegem René Van Meenen
22-09-1964    Bonheiden Michael Wright
23-09-1964    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Germany Hans Junkermann
24-09-1964    Stekene Frans Verbeeck
26-09-1964    Berlare Gustaaf De Smet
27-09-1964    Oudenaarde Gustaaf De Smet
30-09-1964    Langemark (a) Martin Van Den Bossche
04-10-1964    Harelbeke (e) Gustaaf De Smet
04-10-1964    part 2 Harelbeke (e) Gustaaf De Smet
07-10-1964    Zele Benoni Beheyt
08-10-1964    Zwevezele Gustaaf De Smet
13-10-1964    Putte-Kapellen Gustaaf De Smet
18-10-1964    Assenede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
19-10-1964    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
24-10-1964    Lede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
31-10-1964    Okegem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
01-11-1964    Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
07-11-1964    Baardegem, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
11-11-1964    Zaffelare, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
14-11-1964    Ninove, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
15-11-1964    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross (a) Eric De Vlaeminck
25-11-1964    Frankfurt am Main, Six Days Hans Junkermann
12-12-1964    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
19-12-1964    Asse-Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
26-12-1964    Knesselare, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
29-12-1964    Nijlen, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester


1965 Wiel's - Groene Leeuw:
01-01-1965    Pétange, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
02-01-1965    Nieuwerkerken, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
17-01-1965    Oostakker, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
06-02-1965    Dilbeek, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
07-02-1965    Nederename, Cyclo-cross (a) Herman Van Caester
07-02-1965    Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross (b) Herman Van Caester
07-02-1965    Zemst, Cyclo-cross (c) Eric De Vlaeminck
16-02-1965    Jabbeke, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
20-02-1965    Hemiksem, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
14-03-1965    Hoeilaart Michael Wright
27-03-1965    Deinze (a) Benoni Beheyt
28-03-1965    Brugge (a) Alfons Hellemans
03-04-1965    Roeselare Gustaaf De Smet
17-04-1965    Ronde van Vlaanderen (a) August Verhaegen
18-04-1965    Astene, Independant Willy Huyvaert
27-04-1965    Nokere Arthur Decabooter
05-05-1965    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gustaaf De Smet
06-05-1965    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gustaaf De Smet
09-05-1965    Stage 5 part a Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gustaaf De Smet
09-05-1965    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gustaaf De Smet
13-05-1965    Meerhout (a) Gustaaf De Smet
23-05-1965    Stage 2 part b Critérium du Dauphiné Gilbert Desmet I
28-05-1965    Chaumont-Gistoux Martin Van Den Bossche
30-05-1965    Evergem (a) August Verhaegen
02-06-1965    Sint-Amandsberg Leopold Van Den Neste
05-06-1965    Kortenberg Jaak De Boever
12-06-1965    Aalst Leopold Van Den Neste
13-06-1965    Lier August Verhaegen
15-06-1965    Wakken, Independant Hubert Criel
20-06-1965    Bavegem Martin Van Den Bossche
20-06-1965    Championship of Flanders, Road, Independants, Belgium Willy Huyvaert
24-06-1965    Sint-Andries Jaak De Boever
24-06-1965    Tienen Frans Verbeeck
29-06-1965    Kruishoutem Walter Godefroot
03-07-1965    Handzame Oswald Declercq
08-07-1965    Melle Walter Godefroot
10-07-1965    Asper Walter Godefroot
12-07-1965    Stage 20 Tour de France Michael Wright
14-07-1965    Temse Walter Godefroot
15-07-1965    Gistel Gustaaf De Smet
17-07-1965    Hulste Walter Godefroot
18-07-1965    Opbrakel Gilbert Desmet II
20-07-1965    Strijpen Arthur Decabooter
22-07-1965    Beervelde Leopold Van Den Neste
28-07-1965    Deinze (b) Walter Godefroot
01-08-1965    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Walter Godefroot
02-08-1965    Lendelede Georges Decraeye
04-08-1965    Harelbeke (d) Oswald Declercq
07-08-1965    Drongen Gustaaf De Smet
08-08-1965    Assent Frans Verbeeck
08-08-1965    Libramont Walter Godefroot
11-08-1965    Berlaar Walter Godefroot
12-08-1965    Lessines Willy Van Den Eynde
14-08-1965    Melle (a) Gustaaf De Smet
15-08-1965    Dworp Martin Van Den Bossche
19-08-1965    Mere Martin Van Den Bossche
21-08-1965    Liedekerke (a) Gustaaf De Smet
22-08-1965    Lede Leopold Van Den Neste
23-08-1965    Zingem, Criterium Gustaaf De Smet
25-08-1965    Eeklo Gustaaf De Smet
01-09-1965    Geraardsbergen Jaak De Boever
04-09-1965    Eke Leopold Van Den Neste
04-09-1965    Olen René Van Meenen
07-09-1965    Brasschaat Walter Godefroot
12-09-1965    Wortegem August Verhaegen
17-09-1965    Waregem (a) Jaak De Boever
19-09-1965    Landegem Walter Godefroot
20-09-1965    Viane Arthur Decabooter
23-09-1965    Stekene August Verhaegen
25-09-1965    Zellik Willy Van Den Eynde
26-09-1965    Sint-Eloois-Vijve Jaak De Boever
30-09-1965    Lichtervelde Gilbert Desmet I
02-10-1965    Drongen, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
02-10-1965    Oudegem Gustaaf De Smet
03-10-1965    Humbeek, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
04-10-1965    Laarne, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
04-10-1965    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Gustaaf De Smet
04-10-1965    Petegem Arthur Decabooter
06-10-1965    Zele Gustaaf De Smet
07-10-1965    Zwevezele Gustaaf De Smet
09-10-1965    Zelzate, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
14-10-1965    Ardooie, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
17-10-1965    Tervuren, Cyclo-cross (a) Eric De Vlaeminck
18-10-1965    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
23-10-1965    Lede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
24-10-1965    Zellik, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
31-10-1965    Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
01-11-1965    Kortenberg, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
06-11-1965    Westouter, Cyclo-cross (a) Eric De Vlaeminck
08-11-1965    Zomergem, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
11-11-1965    Niel, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
12-11-1965    Wanzele, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
13-11-1965    Gistel, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
14-11-1965    Hombeek, Cyclo-cross (a) Eric De Vlaeminck
21-11-1965    Battel, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
21-11-1965    Chanteloup, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
27-11-1965    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
28-11-1965    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Eric De Vlaeminck
04-12-1965    Munte, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
18-12-1965    Asse-Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
19-12-1965    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
25-12-1965    Jezus-Eik, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
25-12-1965    Wortegem, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
26-12-1965    Laarne, Cyclo-cross (c) Eric De Vlaeminck


1966 Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw:
02-01-1966    Dikkelvenne, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
09-01-1966    Opwijk, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
09-01-1966    Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross (e) Herman Van Caester
16-01-1966    Oostakker, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
29-01-1966    Sirault, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
30-01-1966    Sint-Martens-Lierde, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
05-02-1966    Dilbeek, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
06-02-1966    Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
12-02-1966    Jabbeke, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
13-02-1966    Oudenaarde, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
14-02-1966    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Dieter Puschel
18-02-1966    Stage 6 Vuelta a Andalucia Arthur Decabooter
20-02-1966    Overboelare, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
20-02-1966    Stage 8 Vuelta a Andalucia Arthur Decabooter
27-02-1966    Aalter, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
27-02-1966    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Eric De Vlaeminck
05-03-1966    Oostende, Cyclo-cross (a) Eric De Vlaeminck
05-03-1966    Stene, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
06-03-1966    Heusden, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
06-03-1966    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Gustaaf De Smet
27-03-1966    Brugge Arthur Decabooter
02-04-1966    Roeselare, Amateurs Etienne Buysse
03-04-1966    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Walter Godefroot
13-04-1966    Stage 3 Ronde van België Walter Godefroot
26-04-1966    Nokere Jaak De Boever
27-04-1966    Brussel/Bruxelles - Verviers Michael Wright
01-05-1966    Melle (a) Leopold Van Den Neste
15-05-1966    Stage 5 part b Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Arthur Decabooter
19-05-1966    Avelgem August Verhaegen
21-05-1966    Knokke (a) Eric Demunster
22-05-1966    Parike, Amateurs Willy Van Elsuwe
23-05-1966    Pamel Eric Demunster
25-05-1966    Sint-Amandsberg Hubert Criel
29-05-1966    Boorsem Walter Godefroot
04-06-1966    Kortenberg Eric De Vlaeminck
04-06-1966    Merdorp Frans Verbeeck
05-06-1966    Lier René Van Meenen
06-06-1966    Ath, Amateurs Willy Van Elsuwe
09-06-1966    Bierbeek Michael Wright
09-06-1966    Drongen Walter Godefroot
13-06-1966    Stage 1 GP du Midi-Libre Walter Godefroot
19-06-1966    Evergem (a) Gilbert Desmet II
25-06-1966    Sint-Gillis-Waas Arthur Decabooter
28-06-1966    Kruishoutem Walter Godefroot
30-06-1966    Ruddervoorde Eric Demunster
03-07-1966    Bavegem Gilbert Desmet II
03-07-1966    Hoogstraten Michael Wright
05-07-1966    Melle, Amateurs Willy Van Elsuwe
09-07-1966    Kontich Michael Wright
10-07-1966    Sint-Martens-Lierde Gustaaf De Smet
19-07-1966    Bornem Eric Demunster
19-07-1966    Strijpen Arthur Decabooter
24-07-1966    Tielt Jaak De Boever
25-07-1966    Oostakker Hubert Criel
28-07-1966    Mechelen Michael Wright
28-07-1966    Ninove (a) Walter Godefroot
06-08-1966    Semmerzake Arthur Decabooter
08-08-1966    Lokeren, Amateurs Paul Van De Vijver
12-08-1966    Merelbeke (a) Arthur Decabooter
13-08-1966    Klein Vorst August Verhaegen
14-08-1966    Lebbeke Walter Godefroot
16-08-1966    Lokeren (a) Walter Godefroot
20-08-1966    Auvelais Jos Timmerman
22-08-1966    Zingem Jaak De Boever
22-08-1966    part b Zingem, Criterium Jaak De Boever
05-09-1966    Wetteren (a) Jaak De Boever
11-09-1966    Stage 1 part a Volta a Catalunya Walter Godefroot
11-09-1966    Stage 1 part b Volta a Catalunya Walter Godefroot
13-09-1966    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Walter Godefroot
13-09-1966    Waarschoot Gustaaf De Smet
16-09-1966    Stage 6 part a Volta a Catalunya Walter Godefroot
17-09-1966    Nazareth Arthur Decabooter
17-09-1966    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Eric Demunster
18-09-1966    Landegem Gustaaf De Smet
18-09-1966    Stage 8 Volta a Catalunya Walter Godefroot
20-09-1966    Maldegem Jaak De Boever
20-09-1966    Vichte Eric Demunster
25-09-1966    Southport, Criterium (a) Michael Wright
26-09-1966    Herne Walter Godefroot
02-10-1966    Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
03-10-1966    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Walter Godefroot
09-10-1966    Vissenaken, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
17-10-1966    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
22-10-1966    Lede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
23-10-1966    Zellik, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
01-11-1966    Sint-Maria-Horebeke, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
05-11-1966    Kachtem, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
11-11-1966    Niel, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
13-11-1966    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
20-11-1966    Battel, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
17-12-1966    Asse-Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
18-12-1966    Tervuren, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
25-12-1966    Wortegem, Cyclo-cross (a) Roger De Clercq
26-12-1966    Wemmel, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck


1967 Groene Leeuw - Tibetan - Pull Over Centrale:
15-01-1967    Vossem, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
28-01-1967    Schorisse, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
11-02-1967    Hemiksem, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
11-02-1967    Wichelen, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
12-02-1967    Conflans-Sainte-Honorine, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
26-02-1967    Binningen, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
11-03-1967    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten Arthur Decabooter
12-03-1967    Ichtegem (a) Gustaaf De Smet
06-04-1967    Stage 3 Ronde van België Frans Melckenbeeck
07-04-1967    Stage 4 Ronde van België Frans Melckenbeeck
09-04-1967    Oedelem Carlos Lanssens
01-05-1967    Roubaix Arthur Decabooter
29-06-1967    Bevel Eric De Vlaeminck
23-08-1967    Ruiselede (a) Eric Demunster
25-09-1967    Herne Victor Nuelant
30-09-1967    Drongen, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
30-09-1967    Pamel, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
01-10-1967    Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
08-10-1967    Ruien, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
14-10-1967    Lede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
16-10-1967    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
19-10-1967    Ardooie, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
22-10-1967    Zellik, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
28-10-1967    Sint-Stevens-Woluwe, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
11-11-1967    Niel, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
12-11-1967    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
19-11-1967    Oostakker, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
26-11-1967    Lembeek, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
02-12-1967    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
03-12-1967    Wemmel, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck
16-12-1967    Asse-Krokegem, Cyclo-cross Eric De Vlaeminck


1967 Tibetan - Pull Over Centrale:
06-04-1967    Stage 3 Ronde van België Frans Melckenbeeck
07-04-1967    Stage 4 Ronde van België Frans Melckenbeeck
25-05-1967    Westouter Frans Melckenbeeck
02-06-1967    Aartrijke Etienne Buysse
20-06-1967    Zomergem Eddy Van Audenaarde
28-07-1967    Eine Gilbert Desmet II
07-08-1967    Lendelede Lionel Vandamme
04-09-1967    Zonnebeke Arthur Decabooter
09-09-1967    Assebroek (a) André Hendryckx
24-09-1967    Grotenberge, Cyclo-cross Herman Van Caester
25-09-1967    Herne Victor Nuelant
30-09-1967    Drongen, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
01-10-1967    Moerbeke, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
14-10-1967    Lede, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq
28-10-1967    Sint-Stevens-Woluwe, Cyclo-cross Roger De Clercq


1972 Watney - Avia:
15-02-1972    Zwijnaarde, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Willy Van Malderghem
26-02-1972    Saint-Tropez Frans Verbeeck
28-02-1972    Nice - Seillans Frans Verbeeck
04-03-1972    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Frans Verbeeck
05-03-1972    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
06-03-1972    Tongeren Jozef Abelshausen
08-03-1972    Tournai Frans Verbeeck
11-03-1972    Hulste Jozef Abelshausen
19-03-1972    Kemzeke Luc Van Goidsenhoven
25-03-1972    Harelbeke (c) Eddy Verstraeten
26-03-1972    Amstel Gold Race Walter Planckaert
02-04-1972    Alken (a) Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
04-04-1972    Denain Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
04-04-1972    Stage 3 Ronde van België Frans Verbeeck
06-04-1972    Stage 5 part a Ronde van België Frans Verbeeck
08-04-1972    Drogenbos Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
14-04-1972    Hulshout Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
30-04-1972    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten Raf Hooyberghs
02-05-1972    Templeuve Paul Aerts
22-05-1972    Ertvelde Noël Van Clooster
04-06-1972    Lier Eddy Verstraeten
06-06-1972    Stabroek Jozef Abelshausen
08-06-1972    Prologue Tour de Luxembourg Frans Verbeeck
09-06-1972    Aartrijke Raf Hooyberghs
17-06-1972    Wilsele Frans Verbeeck
22-06-1972    Sint-Andries Noël Van Clooster
23-07-1972    Wuustwezel Jozef Abelshausen
27-07-1972    Ninove (a) Pieter Nassen
30-07-1972    Stage 2 Fourmies Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
02-08-1972    Moorsele Noël Van Clooster
21-08-1972    Geetbets Frans Verbeeck
24-08-1972    Lommel (a) Marcel Omloop
27-08-1972    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Frans Verbeeck
01-09-1972    Hyon Frans Verbeeck
02-09-1972    Sint-Gillis-Waas Jozef Abelshausen
06-09-1972    Stage 1 Tour du Nord Frans Verbeeck
08-09-1972    Stage 3 Tour du Nord Frans Verbeeck
10-09-1972    Stage 5 Tour du Nord Frans Verbeeck
21-09-1972    Adinkerke Marcel Omloop
24-09-1972    Aalter (a) Frans Verbeeck
09-10-1972    Boom Englebert Opdebeeck
17-10-1972    Putte-Kapellen Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck


1973 Watney - Maes:
13-01-1973    Soumagne, Cyclo-cross Frans Verbeeck
25-02-1973    Saint-Tropez Frans Verbeeck
04-03-1973    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Walter Planckaert
11-03-1973    Ichtegem (a) Frans Verbeeck
22-03-1973    Tournai Eddy Verstraeten
24-03-1973    Harelbeke (c) Eddy Verstraeten
25-03-1973    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Roger Loysch
08-04-1973    Alken (a) Marcel Omloop
11-04-1973    Stage 3 Ronde van België Walter Planckaert
13-04-1973    Stage 5 part a Ronde van België Guido Van Sweevelt
23-04-1973    Reet Guido Van Sweevelt
30-04-1973    Geleen Walter Planckaert
06-05-1973    Meulebeke (a) Willy Abbeloos
22-05-1973    Templeuve Georges Van Coningsloo
24-06-1973    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Frans Verbeeck
28-06-1973    Heusden-Zolder Roger Loysch
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part b Tour de France Eddy Verstraeten
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part a Tour de France Walter Planckaert
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part a Tour de France Eddy Verstraeten
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part a Tour de France Andre Doyen
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part a Tour de France Michel Coulon
02-07-1973    Stage 2 part a Tour de France Frans Verbeeck
18-07-1973    Vilvoorde (a) Roger Kindt
16-08-1973    Lessines Emile Bodart
03-09-1973    Wetteren, Derny Walter Planckaert
09-09-1973    Stage 5 Tour du Nord Willy Abbeloos
10-09-1973    Zwevegem Frans Verbeeck
20-09-1973    Adinkerke Walter Planckaert
23-09-1973    Stage 2 part a Fourmies Pol Lannoo
23-09-1973    Stage 2 part b Fourmies Pol Lannoo
24-09-1973    Tienen (b) Lucien Zelck
07-10-1973    Knesselare Frans Verbeeck


1974 Watney - Maes:
23-02-1974    Montauroux Andre Doyen
02-03-1974    Omloop Het Volk, Amateurs Willem Peeters
03-03-1974    Tongeren Frans Verbeeck
09-03-1974    Laken, Amateurs Willem Peeters
09-03-1974    Wilsele Frans Verbeeck
21-03-1974    GP de Wallonie Frans Verbeeck
30-03-1974    Drogenbos Andre Doyen
04-04-1974    Boechout Walter Planckaert
11-04-1974    Flèche Wallonne Frans Verbeeck
14-04-1974    Prologue Ronde van België Frans Verbeeck
14-04-1974    Prologue Ronde van België Ferdinand Bracke
15-04-1974    Hannut (a) Eddy Verstraeten
19-04-1974    Stage 5 part b Ronde van België Ferdinand Bracke
11-05-1974    Melle (a) Ferdinand Bracke
12-05-1974    Kampenhout Frans Verbeeck
14-05-1974    Templeuve Frans Verbeeck
23-05-1974    Avelgem Lieven Malfait
01-06-1974    Brussel/Bruxelles - Nandrin Frans Verbeeck
18-06-1974    De Panne (a) Walter Planckaert
19-06-1974    Zwijndrecht Englebert Opdebeeck
24-06-1974    Ottignies Willem Peeters
01-07-1974    Beveren Eddy Verstraeten
03-07-1974    Wavre Frans Verbeeck
09-07-1974    Sleidinge Lieven Malfait
18-07-1974    Mechelen Englebert Opdebeeck
17-08-1974    Izenberge Luc D'Hondt
22-08-1974    Lommel (a) Englebert Opdebeeck
08-09-1974    Essen Herman Beyssens
20-09-1974    Beernem, Criterium Walter Planckaert
22-09-1974    Mortsel Englebert Opdebeeck
24-11-1974    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Frans Verbeeck


1975 Maes Pils - Watney:
21-02-1975    Saint-Tropez Guido Van Sweevelt
02-03-1975    Tongeren Guido Van Sweevelt
08-03-1975    Wilsele Frans Verbeeck
22-03-1975    Harelbeke Frans Verbeeck
22-03-1975    Harelbeke (c) Geert Malfait
23-03-1975    Brabantse Pijl Willem Peeters
26-03-1975    Wasmuel Eddy Verstraeten
30-03-1975    Alken (a) Geert Malfait
03-04-1975    Stage 5 part b Ronde van België Guido Van Sweevelt
17-05-1975    Liedekerke Walter Planckaert
01-06-1975    Betekom Guido Van Sweevelt
01-06-1975    Zaventem Julien Van Lint
08-07-1975    Sleidinge Willem Peeters
15-07-1975    Vilvoorde (a) Julien Van Lint
20-07-1975    Dentergem Walter Planckaert
23-07-1975    Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe Frans Verbeeck
25-07-1975    Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Bernard Draux
27-07-1975    Maria-Aalter Englebert Opdebeeck
08-09-1975    Wetteren, Derny Walter Planckaert
05-10-1975    Westende Alfons De Bal
06-10-1975    Petegem Walter Planckaert
09-10-1975    Zwevezele Walter Planckaert
13-10-1975    Boom Alfons De Bal


1976 Maes - Rokado:
20-03-1976    Harelbeke Walter Planckaert
20-03-1976    Harelbeke (c) Eric Van De Wiele
21-03-1976    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Willy Planckaert
28-03-1976    Stage 1 part b Ronde van België Walter Planckaert
01-04-1976    Stage 5 part a Ronde van België Walter Planckaert
04-04-1976    Ronde van Vlaanderen Walter Planckaert
02-05-1976    Momignies Willy Planckaert
21-05-1976    Woesten Geert Malfait
22-05-1976    Ledegem Ludo Van Staeyen
27-05-1976    Avelgem Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
30-05-1976    Betekom Jean-Pierre Sterckx
14-06-1976    Ronse (b) Walter Planckaert
16-06-1976    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Geert Malfait
28-06-1976    Beveren Lieven Malfait
11-07-1976    Sint-Martens-Lierde Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
22-07-1976    Ninove (a) André Dierickx
28-07-1976    Moorsele Serge Vandaele
03-08-1976    Sint-Denijs André Dierickx
05-08-1976    Kortrijk, Criterium André Dierickx
05-09-1976    Herzele André Dierickx
13-09-1976    Zwevegem José Vanackere
23-09-1976    Adinkerke André Dierickx
30-09-1976    Lichtervelde Lieven Malfait
04-10-1976    Petegem Willy Planckaert
06-11-1976    Zele, Cyclo-cross Willy Planckaert


1977 Maes - Mini Flat:
08-02-1977    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges André Dierickx
09-02-1977    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Willy Planckaert
10-02-1977    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Willy Planckaert
11-02-1977    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Willy Planckaert
12-02-1977    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Willy Planckaert
27-03-1977    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Walter Planckaert
29-03-1977    GP de Wallonie Walter Planckaert
10-04-1977    Stage 1 part a Ronde van België Walter Planckaert
10-04-1977    Stage 1 part b Ronde van België Walter Planckaert
12-04-1977    Stage 3 Ronde van België Walter Planckaert
14-04-1977    General Classification Ronde van België Walter Planckaert
01-05-1977    Hoboken Etienne Van Der Helst
02-05-1977    Tournai Willy Planckaert
07-05-1977    Sint-Amands Etienne Van Der Helst
21-05-1977    Ledegem Eric Jacques
21-05-1977    Stage 1 part B Meulebeke (a) Frans Van Looy
15-06-1977    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Walter Planckaert
17-06-1977    Aartrijke Serge Vandaele
20-06-1977    Ferrière-la-Grande Serge Vandaele
21-06-1977    Zomergem André Dierickx
27-06-1977    Beveren Serge Vandaele
07-07-1977    Melle Willy Planckaert
21-07-1977    Dentergem Frans Van Looy
22-07-1977    Sint-Kwintens-Lennik André Dierickx
26-07-1977    part B Ronse Frans Van Looy
01-08-1977    Lommel Lucien Willekens
13-08-1977    Assebroek Willy Planckaert
27-08-1977    Zele Luc D'Hondt
28-08-1977    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw André Dierickx
12-09-1977    Zwevegem Willy Planckaert
14-09-1977    Merelbeke Etienne Van Der Helst
18-09-1977    Leuven Walter Planckaert
06-10-1977    Zwevezele Lucien Willekens
11-10-1977    Putte-Kapellen Frans Van Looy


1978 Avia - Groene Leeuw:
21-05-1978    Stage 1 part B Meulebeke (a) Walter Naegels
18-07-1978    Zevekote Lieven Malfait
05-10-1978    Zwevezele Lieven Malfait


1979 Splendor - Eurosoap:
15-05-1979    Templeuve Michel Pollentier
25-06-1979    Beveren Michel Pollentier
28-07-1979    Momignies Ronny Vanmarcke
17-08-1979    Mol Michel Pollentier
22-08-1979    Ruiselede (a) Michel Pollentier
01-09-1979    Koekelare (a) Michel Pollentier
10-09-1979    Zwevegem Lieven Malfait
28-09-1979    part b Beernem, Criterium Eddy Cael
07-10-1979    Tisselt Sean Kelly


1980 Splendor - Admiral - TV-Ekspres:
23-03-1980    Brabantse Pijl Michel Pollentier
26-03-1980    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Sean Kelly
27-03-1980    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Sean Kelly
29-03-1980    Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, TTT, Amateurs, Belgium Etienne De Wilde
30-03-1980    Ronde van Vlaanderen Michel Pollentier
23-04-1980    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
24-04-1980    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
02-05-1980    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Paul Jesson
04-05-1980    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Etienne De Wilde
06-05-1980    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
09-05-1980    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
11-05-1980    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
11-05-1980    Points classification Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
18-05-1980    Meulebeke (a) Lieven Malfait
14-06-1980    Wielsbeke (a) Herman Beyssens
17-07-1980    Stage 19 Tour de France Sean Kelly
19-07-1980    Stage 21 Tour de France Sean Kelly
09-08-1980    Moorslede, Criterium Michel Pollentier
11-08-1980    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium (a) Sean Kelly
18-08-1980    Dinant Michel Pollentier
18-08-1980    Geetbets Guido Van Calster
24-08-1980    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Claude Criquielion
30-08-1980    Hulste (a) Lieven Malfait
10-09-1980    Wingene Michel Pollentier
13-09-1980    Oostduinkerke Herman Beyssens
14-09-1980    Isbergues Etienne De Wilde
19-09-1980    part a Beernem, Criterium Alain Desaever
19-09-1980    part a Beernem, Criterium Lieven Malfait
25-09-1980    Adinkerke Alain Desaever
06-10-1980    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Alain Desaever
11-10-1980    Sombreffe Michel Pollentier
20-12-1980    Carrick-on-Suir (h) Sean Kelly


1981 Wickes - Splendor - Europ-Decor:
30-03-1981    Stage 1 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Etienne De Wilde
31-03-1981    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Eddy Planckaert
20-04-1981    Stage 1 part b Ronde van België Guido Van Calster
22-04-1981    Stage 3 Ronde van België Sean Kelly
17-05-1981    Meulebeke (a) Eddy Planckaert
18-05-1981    GP de Wallonie Walter Dalgal
19-05-1981    Templeuve Lieven Malfait
29-05-1981    De Haan Eddy Planckaert
04-06-1981    Bredene Ronan Onghena
07-06-1981    Ganshoren Etienne De Wilde
07-06-1981    Mettet (a) Walter Planckaert
11-06-1981    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Sean Kelly
12-06-1981    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Eddy Planckaert
08-07-1981    Stage 12 part b Tour de France Eddy Planckaert
11-07-1981    Stage 15 Tour de France Sean Kelly
21-07-1981    Ronse Johan De Muynck
02-08-1981    Velaines Etienne De Wilde
07-08-1981    Tienen, Criterium Guido Van Calster
17-08-1981    Geetbets Guido Van Calster
22-08-1981    Zingem, Criterium Walter Planckaert
23-08-1981    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Sean Kelly
28-08-1981    Roeselare, Criterium Eddy Planckaert
03-09-1981    Kortemark Lieven Malfait
04-09-1981    Wetteren, Derny Etienne De Wilde
05-09-1981    Hulste (a) Lieven Malfait
09-09-1981    Wingene Luc De Smet
24-09-1981    Adinkerke Patrick Devos
28-09-1981    Tienen (b) Sean Kelly
20-12-1981    Carrick-on-Suir (h) Sean Kelly


1982 Wickes Bouwmarkt - Splendor:
28-03-1982    Brabantse Pijl Claude Criquielion
31-03-1982    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Eddy Planckaert
21-04-1982    Stage 1 part a Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
21-04-1982    Stage 1 part b Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
22-04-1982    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
23-04-1982    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
02-05-1982    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
22-05-1982    Wielsbeke (a) Walter Planckaert
30-05-1982    Velaines Walter Dalgal
12-06-1982    Bonheiden (a) Walter Schoonjans
16-06-1982    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Jos Schipper
20-06-1982    Essen Ronan De Meyer
03-07-1982    Kruiningen Heddie Nieuwdorp
06-08-1982    Tienen, Criterium Eddy Planckaert
08-08-1982    Ottignies Walter Dalgal
11-08-1982    Lessines Claude Criquielion
18-08-1982    Maffle Eddy Planckaert
08-09-1982    Wingene Patrick Devos
14-09-1982    Desselgem Eddy Planckaert
01-10-1982    part b Beernem, Criterium Walter Planckaert
01-10-1982    Beernem, Criterium Walter Schoonjans
02-10-1982    Sombreffe Claude Criquielion


1983 Euro-Shop - Mondial Moquette - Splendor:
10-03-1983    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Eddy Planckaert
26-03-1983    Harelbeke William Tackaert
27-03-1983    Brabantse Pijl Eddy Planckaert
28-04-1983    Ruddervoorde Eddy Planckaert
29-05-1983    Meulebeke (a) William Tackaert
15-06-1983    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Eddy Planckaert
09-08-1983    Sint-Denijs Patrick Devos
17-08-1983    Donostia/San Sebastián Claude Criquielion
12-09-1983    Zwevegem Luc Meersman
13-09-1983    Merelbeke Eric Van De Wiele
15-09-1983    Koolskamp Patrick Devos
25-09-1983    Aalter (a) Patrick Versluys


1984 Splendor - Mondial Moquette - Marc:
18-03-1984    Kemzeke Yvan Lamote
18-04-1984    Anderlues (a) Géry Verlinden
23-04-1984    Hannut (a) Géry Verlinden
15-05-1984    Stage 7 Vuelta a Colombia Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
20-05-1984    Purnode Claude Criquielion
27-05-1984    Meulebeke (a) Patrick Versluys
20-06-1984    De Panne Luc Meersman
05-08-1984    Herselt Claude Criquielion
08-08-1984    Opstal Jean-Marie Wampers
09-08-1984    Kortrijk, Criterium Dirk Demol
21-08-1984    Overijse Jean-Marie Wampers
25-08-1984    Eeklo Rudy Dhaenens
28-08-1984    Merksem Géry Verlinden
02-09-1984    World Championship, Road, Profs Claude Criquielion
04-09-1984    Izegem Dirk Demol
08-09-1984    Boechout Claude Criquielion
09-09-1984    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Claude Criquielion
11-09-1984    Desselgem Patrick Versluys
13-09-1984    Koolskamp Rudy Matthijs
24-09-1984    Herne Claude Criquielion
21-10-1984    General Classification Montjuich (a) Claude Criquielion
21-10-1984    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Claude Criquielion


1985 Hitachi - Sunair - Splendor:
11-04-1985    Denain Patrick Versluys
17-04-1985    Flèche Wallonne Claude Criquielion
08-05-1985    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Rudy Matthijs
09-05-1985    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Rudy Rogiers
10-05-1985    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Rudy Matthijs
19-05-1985    Purnode Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
26-05-1985    Meulebeke (a) Rudy Dhaenens
01-06-1985    Sombreffe Claude Criquielion
03-06-1985    Strombeek-Bever Dirk De Wolf
17-06-1985    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Rudy Matthijs
29-06-1985    Stage 1 Tour de France Rudy Matthijs
30-06-1985    Stage 2 Tour de France Rudy Matthijs
14-07-1985    Wachtebeke Marc Somers
21-07-1985    Stage 22 Tour de France Rudy Matthijs
23-07-1985    Ronse Claude Criquielion
29-07-1985    Westrozebeke, Ind. Yvan Lamote
31-07-1985    Scherpenheuvel Claude Criquielion
10-08-1985    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium Stan Tourné
10-08-1985    Wielsbeke, Criterium Rudy Matthijs
20-08-1985    Overijse Rudy Dhaenens
05-09-1985    Wingene Yvan Lamote
23-09-1985    Herne Claude Criquielion
26-09-1985    Lichtervelde Yvan Lamote
07-10-1985    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Claude Criquielion
10-10-1985    Zwevezele Rudy Matthijs
15-10-1985    Putte-Kapellen Jean-Marie Wampers
20-10-1985    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Claude Criquielion


1986 Hitachi - Marc:
01-05-1986    Frankfurt am Main Jean-Marie Wampers
06-05-1986    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Dirk De Wolf
09-05-1986    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Jean-Marie Wampers
10-05-1986    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Dirk De Wolf
11-05-1986    General Classification Tour de Romandie Claude Criquielion
18-05-1986    Purnode Claude Criquielion
25-05-1986    Meulebeke (a) Rudy Dhaenens
13-06-1986    Stage 2 GP du Midi-Libre Claude Criquielion
15-06-1986    Stage 4 GP du Midi-Libre Claude Criquielion
15-06-1986    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Claude Criquielion
28-06-1986    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium Stan Tourné
10-07-1986    Stage 11 Tour de France Rudy Dhaenens
29-07-1986    Ronse Claude Criquielion
02-08-1986    Dilsen Jean-Marie Wampers
05-08-1986    Sint-Denijs Yvan Lamote
10-08-1986    Wetteren (a) Etienne De Wilde
12-08-1986    Heusden Yvan Lamote
17-08-1986    Quillan Rudy Dhaenens
20-08-1986    Stage 6 GP Guillaume Tell Hubert Seiz
17-09-1986    Merelbeke Etienne De Wilde


1987 Hitachi - Marc:
04-03-1987    Fayt-le-Franc Claude Criquielion
05-04-1987    Ronde van Vlaanderen Claude Criquielion
29-05-1987    Huppaye (a) Jos Haex
30-05-1987    Wielsbeke (a) Rudy Matthijs
02-08-1987    Wommelgem Dirk De Wolf
03-08-1987    Geraardsbergen, Criterium Claude Criquielion
29-08-1987    Wielsbeke, Criterium Hendrik Devos
21-09-1987    Viane Claude Criquielion
13-12-1987    Kayl, Cyclo-cross Jan Østergaard


1988 Hitachi - Bosal - BCE Snooker:
20-02-1988    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
20-03-1988    Gent - Ieper Patrick Hendrickx
16-04-1988    Stage 4 part b Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Wiebren Veenstra
12-05-1988    GP de Wallonie Claude Criquielion
15-05-1988    Purnode Claude Criquielion
11-06-1988    Wielsbeke (a) Jos Haex
17-06-1988    Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta Marc Sergeant
07-08-1988    Herselt Claude Criquielion
01-09-1988    part b Rummen Claude Criquielion
11-09-1988    Fourmies Edwin Bafcop


1989 Hitachi:
23-03-1989    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Dirk De Wolf
12-04-1989    Flèche Wallonne Claude Criquielion
05-05-1989    Huppaye (a) Claude Criquielion
21-05-1989    Purnode Patrick Jacobs
02-06-1989    Aartrijke Danny Lippens
09-07-1989    Ruggell Masatoshi Ichikawa
16-07-1989    Sierre - Loye Masatoshi Ichikawa
29-07-1989    Dilsen Claude Criquielion
31-08-1989    Rummen Dirk De Wolf
29-09-1989    Beernem, Criterium Claude Criquielion
29-09-1989    part a Beernem, Criterium Dirk De Wolf
29-09-1989    part b Beernem, Criterium Claude Criquielion
02-10-1989    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Marc Sergeant
Photo: © Willem Dingemanse
Photo: © Willem Dingemanse

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image