1 Robert Williams (Drapac Porsche) 4.13.20
2 Shaun Higgerson (South Australia.com-AIS) 0.18
3 Mitchell Pearson
4 Joshua Wilson (Praties Cycling Team) 0.19
5 Stuart Shaw (Drapac Porsche) 2.11
6 Nash Kent (Equity IT)
7 Cameron Hughes (Ord Minnett Racing Team) 2.12
8 Ben Mather (Praties Cycling Team)
9 Brendan Brooks (FRF - NSWIS) 2.14
10 Steven Robb 2.15
11 William Ford (South Australia.com-AIS) 2.17
12 Peter Mcdonald (FRF - NSWIS)
13 Blair Martin 2.18
14 Robert Hodgson * 2.19
15 Angus Morton (Drapac Porsche) 2.26
16 Gilbert Gutowski (Ord Minnett Racing Team) 2.54
17 Grant Irwin (Ord Minnett Racing Team) 3.12
18 Nicholas Sanderson (South Australia.com-AIS) 3.13
19 Dean Windsor (Drapac Porsche)
20 Dale Scarfe (Team FSA)
21 Ben Isaksen (Lidcombe Auburn CC)*
22 Russell Gill
23 Jason Hegert (FRF - NSWIS)
24 Chris Jory (FRF - NSWIS 2)
25 Adam Socha *
26 Joe Mcdonnell (FRF - NSWIS 2)
27 Robert Cater (FRF - NSWIS) 3.14
28 Mathew Camilleri (Two Wheel Industries)*
29 Alex Malone * 3.15
30 Stephen Isbel 3.17
31 Andrew Ward
32 Simon Thompson
33 Phillip Chapman *
34 Daniel Furmston (Praties Cycling Team) 3.18
35 Gavin Nicholls (Ord Minnett Racing Team) 3.22
36 Darcy Rosenlund (Ord Minnett Racing Team) 4.37
37 Jarrett Wood (Two Wheel Industries)* 4.38
38 Andrew Riordan * 4.39
39 Kris Koke 4.41
40 Wayne Anderson
41 Sean O'neill *
42 Kor Sietsma * 4.42
43 Anthony Challinor (Equity IT)
44 Daniel Abotomey (Ben Mikic Foundation)*
45 Matthew Johns (Two Wheel Industries)*
46 Jim Moore *
47 Kiernan Smithson (Lidcombe Auburn CC)* 4.43
48 Gerard Walsh (Ben Mikic Foundation)*
49 Peter Herzig (FRF - NSWIS)
50 Sam Moorhouse * 4.44
51 Shaun Lewis (Ben Mikic Foundation)
52 Richard Vollebregt (Ben Mikic Foundation) 4.47
53 Andrew Crawley * 4.49
54 Timothy Walker (Praties Cycling Team)
55 Matt King (South Australia.com-AIS)
56 Aiden Lyons * 5.04
57 Craig Paull * 5.10
58 Lloyd Newell * 5.43
59 Matthew Lucas * 5.44
60 Stuart Morgan 5.47
61 Troy Glennan (FRF - NSWIS 2) 5.48
62 Conor Kiernan (Hillbrick/Macarthur Collegians CC)* 5.49
63 Stephen Walton *
64 Scott Wines (Two Wheel Industries)* 5.51
65 Owen Belton * 7.11
66 Ryan Buchanan (Lidcombe Auburn CC)* 7.29
67 Brett Fenton (Lidcombe Auburn CC)*
68 Peter Cooper *
69 Beau Harper * 7.30
70 Raynold Smith (Equity IT)*
71 Mark Wall 7.31
72 Jeremy Gilchrist (Goulburn CC)* 7.32
73 Bruce Williams *
74 Damian Mason *
75 Ritchie Collins * 9.15
76 Nathan Rollason 10.07
77 Liam Poole * 10.22
78 Brad Scarfe (Team FSA)*
79 Lewis Garland (Two Wheel Industries)* 13.35
80 Christopher Green * 13.37
81 Brendan Jones (FRF - NSWIS 2) 14.15
82 Jeffrey Gray * 15.50
83 Stephen Wooldridge (South Australia.com-AIS) 17.26
84 Rowan Mcmurray * 18.14
85 Jules Galli *
86 Marek Jankowski * 18.17
87 Con Toparis (Goulburn CC)*
88 Michael Cain * 18.18
89 Guy Elsom *
90 Nathan Germaine (Equity IT)* 18.19
91 Tim Norris *
92 Richard Lang 19.08
93 Owen Macphillamy (Team FSA)* 23.40
94 Richie Porte (Praties Cycling Team)
95 Michael Rand *
DNF Jason Roberts *
DNF Daniel Schwartz *
DNF Warren Bennett *
DNF Brendan Den (Ben Mikic Foundation)*
DNF Garry Chapman (Equity IT)*
DNF Michael Navybox (Goulburn CC)*
DNF Jason Pattison (Goulburn CC)*
DNF Michael Redman (Goulburn CC)*
DNF Ian Adams (Hillbrick/Macarthur Collegians CC)*
DNF Lee Smith (Hillbrick/Macarthur Collegians CC)*
DNF Michael Frost (Team FSA)*
DNF Andrew O'bryan (Team FSA)*
DNF Nicholas Chevalley *
DNF Lilian Kuusk *
DNF Martin Mullin *
DNS Robert Mclachlan (Drapac Porsche)
DNS Anthony Bennett (FRF - NSWIS 2)
DNS Peter Milostic
DNS Matthew Werrell *
DNS Justin Young (Hillbrick/Macarthur Collegians CC)*
DNS Matthew Bazzano *
Close