1 25 BROOKE Miller USA/USA 2:50:06. 2:50:06.
2 65 ZILIUTE Diana LTU/SAF 2:50:06.
3 3 CORNEO Sigrid ITA/MSG 2:50:06.
4 18 TUSLAITE Daiva J LTU/LTU 2:50:06.
5 105 FERNANDES Clemilda BRA/USC 2:50:06.
6 123 CORAZZA Martina ITA/FRW 2:50:06.
7 103 VERBEKE Grace J BEL/LBL 2:50:06.
8 23 WRUBLESKI Alexandra J CAN/CAN 2:50:06.
9 5 KOZONCHUK Oxana J RUS/MSG 2:50:06.
10 79 CREUX Sophie FRA/TPF 2:50:06.
11 43 GRAHAM Lorian AUS/AUS 2:50:06.
12 108 POLIKEVICIUTE Jolanta LTU/USC 2:50:06.
13 74 EGYED Nikki AUS/RLT 2:50:06.
14 104 ANDRUK Olena J UKR/USC 2:50:06.
15 6 ITURRIAGA ETCHEVARRIA Eneritz ESP/MSG 2:50:06.
16 98 DECROIX Lieselot J BEL/LBL 2:50:06.
17 120 HEAL Rachel GBR/RAC 2:50:06.
18 75 SOEDER Christiane AUT/RLT 2:50:06.
19 80 THOMAS Béatrice FRA/TPF 2:50:06.
20 73 DOPPMANN Priska SUI/RLT 2:50:06.
21 21 TESTROETE Alison CAN/CAN 2:50:06.
22 67 ADAMSEN WATT Maya DEN/DGC 2:50:06.
23 11 STEURS Karen BEL/BEL 2:50:06.
24 32 HYLAND Michelle J NZL/NZL 2:50:06.
25 24 HOBSON Leigh CAN/CAN 2:50:06.
26 92 BRADSHAW Toni NZL/GRT 2:50:06.
27 93 CURTIS Katie J GBR/GRT 2:50:06.
28 66 ZUGNO Anna J ITA/SAF 2:50:06.
29 91 WYMAN Helen GBR/GRT 2:50:06.
30 70 GARCIA Evelyn ESA/DGC 2:50:06.
31 126 SHARAKOVA Tatsiana J BLR/FRW 2:50:06.
32 85 FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christelle FRA/LPA 2:50:06.
33 88 BLANQUEFORT Emilie J FRA/LPA 2:50:06.
34 64 GAIVENYTE Gintare J LTU/SAF 2:50:06.
35 117 HARE Catherine GBR/RAC 2:50:06.
36 97 CARRIGAN Sara AUS/LBL 2:50:06.
37 44 KELLY Helen AUS/AUS 2:50:06.
38 109 UGOLINI Ombretta ITA/USC 2:50:06.
39 72 VILAJOSANA ANDREU Marta ESP/DGC 2:50:06.
40 49 MORENO ALLUE Maribel ESP/ESP 2:50:06.
41 124 LEAL BALDERAS Verónica MEX/FRW 2:50:06.
42 26 CURI Katheryn USA/USA 2:50:06.
43 1 LUPERINI Fabiana ITA/MSG 2:50:06.
44 33 WILKES Carissa J NZL/NZL 2:50:06.
45 7 GOOR Sofie BEL/BEL 2:50:06.
46 37 BURCHENKOVA Alexandra J RUS/RUS 2:50:06.
47 107 POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa LTU/USC 2:50:06.
48 63 FUSAR POLI Daniela J ITA/SAF 2:50:06.
49 29 CARROLL Katherine USA/USA 2:50:06.
50 81 MERMILLOD Eugénie J FRA/TPF 2:50:06.
51 99 DELFOSSE Catherine BEL/LBL 2:50:06.
52 9 DUFOER Sjoukje J BEL/BEL 2:50:06.
53 68 AZZINI Emanuela ITA/DGC 2:50:06.
54 2 GOLLAN Olivia AUS/MSG 2:50:06.
55 19 WILLOCK Erinne CAN/CAN 2:50:06.
56 61 BERLATO Elena J ITA/SAF 2:50:06.
57 27 POWERS Allison USA/USA 2:50:06.
58 28 RUITER Christina USA/USA 2:52:07. 2:01.
59 116 POOLEY Emma GBR/RAC 2:52:47. 2:41.
60 94 RINGLEVER Linda NED/GRT 2:53:15. 3:09.
61 134 GIRARDET Florence J FRA/INT 2:53:15. 3:09.
62 52 GARCIA ANTEQUERA Ana ESP/ESP 2:53:15. 3:09.
63 138 GAILLON Sylvie FRA/INT 2:53:15. 3:09.
64 136 FOSS Line NOR/INT 2:53:15. 3:09.
65 50 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Rosario ESP/ESP 2:53:15. 3:09.
66 4 VALSECCHI Silvia ITA/MSG 2:53:15. 3:09.
67 59 RUAN Xiong Yin CHN/GPC 2:53:43. 3:37.
68 12 VAN LOOY Katrien J BEL/BEL 2:54:33. 4:27.
69 57 MA Sufen J CHN/GPC 2:54:33. 4:27.
70 125 SUELOTTO Eleonora J ITA/FRW 2:54:48. 4:42.
71 41 GAYUN Elena RUS/RUS 2:54:57. 4:51.
72 22 BEVERIDGE Julie J CAN/CAN 2:56:28. 6:22.
73 39 NOVIKOVA Elena RUS/RUS 2:56:37. 6:31.
74 106 FERNANDES Janildes BRA/USC 2:56:37. 6:31.
75 60 WANG Fei J CHN/GPC 2:56:37. 6:31.
76 122 ZOGLI Sabrina J ITA/FRW 2:56:37. 6:31.
77 62 FAUSTINI Francesca J ITA/SAF 2:57:42. 7:36.
78 118 O'HAGAN Julie IRL/RAC 3:00:21. 10:15.
79 15 JANELIUNAITE Edita J LTU/LTU 3:00:26. 10:20.
80 31 TYN Dale NZL/NZL 3:00:26. 10:20
81 121 LJAGTHO Lianne J NED/RAC 3:00:26. 10:20.
82 40 KAZACHENKO Mario J RUS/RUS 3:00:26. 10:20.
83 16 ZABLOKYTE Egle J LTU/LTU 3:03:18. 13:12.
84 51 GIL PARRA Leticia ESP/ESP 3:03:26. 13:20.
85 36 BUCHANAN Ruslee J NZL/NZL 3:03:26. 13:20.
86 100 DUTOIT Yolande J RSA/LBL 3:03:26. 13:20.
87 34 DUVNJAK Marina NZL/NZL 3:03:26. 13:20.
88 135 KHODCHENKOVA Marina RUS/INT 3:03:26. 13:20.
89 95 ROWSELL Jo J GBR/GRT 3:03:46. 13:40.
90 8 BEYEN Inge J BEL/BEL 3:03:46. 13:40.
91 42 MOLICHEVA Irina J RUS/RUS 3:03:46. 13:40.
92 53 PEREZ JIMENEZ Patricia J ESP/ESP 3:03:46. 13:40.
93 54 TIRADO MARQUEZ Silvia J ESP/ESP 3:03:46. 13:40.
94 35 GUDSELL Brei NZL/NZL 3:06:29. 16:23.
95 13 LELEIVYTE Rasa J LTU/LTU 3:12:26. 22:20.
96 76 SCHNIDER Pascale J SUI/RLT 3:12:26. 22:20.
97 20 MCGREGOR Moriah Jo CAN/CAN 3:13:21. 23:15.
98 14 SUKUTYTE Agne J LTU/LTU 3:13:21. 23:15.
99 86 DE HAAS - BOISSIERE Jennifer FRA/LPA 3:13:21. 23:15.
100 89 JEUDYAurore FRA/LPA 3:13:21. 23:15.
Close