Date: | 28-12-1994 | ||
Distance: | km | ||
Cyclo-cross – Worldcup | |||
Departure: | Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium | ||
Arrival: | Loenhout (Antwerpen), Belgium | ||
Category UCI: | CDM |
1 | Radomír Šimunek | CZE | in 01h 01m 17s | ||
2 | Richard Groenendaal | NED | at 07s | ||
3 | Daniele Pontoni | ITA | at 24s | ||
4 | Danny De Bie | BEL | at 37.00s | ||
5 | Peter Van Den Abeele | BEL | at 58.00s | ||
6 | Peter Van Santvliet | BEL | at 01m 08.00s | ||
7 | Dominique Arnould | FRA | at 01m 15.00s | ||
8 | Adrie Van Der Poel | NED | at 01m 47.00s | ||
9 | Jérôme Chiotti | FRA | at 02m 16.00s | ||
10 | Luca Bramati | ITA | at 02m 22.00s | ||
11 | Emmanuel Magnien | FRA | at 02m 29.00s | ||
12 | Urs Markwalder | SUI | at 02m 35.00s | ||
13 | Erwin Vervecken | BEL | at 02m 40.00s | ||
14 | Pascal Van Riet | BEL | at 02m 45.00s | ||
15 | Wim De Vos | NED | at 02m 53.00s | ||
16 | Pavel Elsnic | CZE | at 03m 03.00s | ||
17 | Roger Honegger | SUI | at 03m 10.00s | ||
18 | Huub Kools | NED | at 03m 32.00s | ||
19 | Beat Breu | SUI | at 03m 40.00s | ||
20 | Peter Willemsens | BEL | at 03m 41.00s | ||
21 | Alex Moonen | BEL | at 03m 55.00s | ||
22 | Jens Schwedler | GER | at 04m 17.00s | ||
23 | Jörg Arenz | GER | at 04m 20.00s | ||
24 | Radovan Fort | CZE | at 00.00s | ||
25 | David Pagnier | FRA | at 04m 25.00s | ||
26 | Beat Wabel | SUI | at 00.00s | ||
27 | Andreas Büsser | SUI | at 00.00s | ||
28 | Jan Erik Østergaard | DEN | at 04m 35.00s | ||
29 | Frank Van Bakel | NED | at 00.00s | ||
30 | Edward Kuyper | NED | at 05m 23.00s | ||
31 | Roger Hammond | GBR | at 05m 30.00s | ||
32 | Cyrille Bonnand | FRA | at 05m 34.00s | ||
33 | Ondrej Lukeš | CZE | at 05m 43.00s | ||
34 | Jonathan Watson | GBR | at 05m 47.00s | ||
35 | Gianmario Bramati | ITA | at 00.00s | ||
36 | Jamie Norfolk | GBR | at 05m 51.00s | ||
37 | Marc Janssens | BEL | at 06m 07.00s | ||
38 | Kris Wouters | BEL | at 06m 10.00s | ||
39 | Steve Douce | GBR | at 06m 15.00s | ||
40 | Nico Clarysse | BEL | at 06m 31.00s | ||
41 | Jirí Pospíšil | CZE | at 06m 42.00s | ||
42 | Tadeusz Korzeniewski | POL | at 06m 50.00s | ||
43 | Peter Stevenson | GBR | at 00.00s | ||
44 | Michael Jørgensen | DEN | at 07m 02.00s | ||
45 | Ľuboš Bachratý | SVK | at 07m 20.00s | ||
46 | Kris Westwood | CAN | at 07m 25.00s | ||
47 | Arne Daelmans | BEL | at 07m 34.00s | ||
48 | Yader Zoli | ITA | at 07m 40.00s | ||
49 | Alessandro Fontana | ITA | at 07m 52.00s | ||
50 | David Lefèvre | FRA | at 08m 02.00s | ||
51 | Henrik Djernis | DEN | at 08m 14.00s | ||
52 | Jesper Agergaard Jensen | DEN | at 00.00s | ||
53 | Bill Hurley | CAN | at 00.00s | ||
54 | Brian Pederson | CAN | at 00.00s | ||
55 | Norbert Arnold | GER | at 00.00s | ||
56 | Richard Thackray | GBR | at 00.00s | ||
57 | Malte Urban | GER | at 00.00s | ||
58 | Nick Craig | GBR | at 00.00s | ||
59 | Dirk Schnitzler | GER | at 00.00s |