Rang Stnr UCI-Code Name Team Zeit
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 122 ITA19790325 CARRARA Matteo Italien 3:12.14
2. 131 LUX19780703 KIRCHEN Kim Luxemburg ----
3. 2 SUI19780923 ELMIGER Martin Schweiz 1 ----
4. 141 NED19781203 TANKINK Bram Niederlande +0.04
5. 21 SUI19791210 BADER Vincent Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
6. 61 AUT19810217 EISEL Bernhard Östereich +0.05
7. 3 SUI19800117 RAST Gregory Schweiz 1 ----
8. 105 FRA19780121 INAUDI Nicolas Frankreich ----
9. 34 SUI19790503 WIRTH Patrick Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
10. 186 USA19790320 WILKERSON Derek Amerika ----
11. 5 SUI19791010 GÜTTINGER Sandro Schweiz 1 ----
12. 155 POL19800107 ZOLEDZIOWSKI Gregorz Polen ----
13. 93 DEN19790310 LARSEN Michael Dänemark ----
14. 25 SUI19810509 ZAUGG Oliver Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
15. 45 SUI19790725 RUCKSTUHL David GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
16. 171 SWE19780113 AXELSSON Martin Schweden ----
17. 121 ITA19800711 PIETROPOLLI Daniele Italien ----
18. 125 ITA19780115 PELLIZOTTI Franco Italien ----
19. 13 SUI19790116 STEFFEN Beat Schweiz 2 ----
20. 6 SUI19801220 ALBASINI Michael Schweiz 1 ----
21. 101 FRA19790604 CHARTEAU Anthony Frankreich ----
22. 51 AUS19790422 DAVIS Scott Australien ----
23. 103 FRA19800911 LE MEVEL Christophe Frankreich ----
24. 71 BEL19801128 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Belgien ----
25. 144 NED19790419 MUTSAARS Ronald Niederlande ----
26. 23 SUI19780520 STRAUSS Jörg Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
27. 143 NED19780427 WIELINGA Remmert Niederlande ----
28. 116 GER19780424 SCHOLZ Ronny Deutschland ----
29. 75 BEL19780401 SIJMENS Nico Belgien ----
30. 76 BEL19790430 CAPPELLE Andy Belgien +0.59
31. 31 LIE19780724 BAYER Rafael Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia +1.15
32. 64 AUT19780807 KNAPP Andreas Östereich ----
33. 44 SUI19780716 OBRIST Beat GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
34. 33 SUI19780205 PETER Roman Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
35. 12 SUI19800917 ZOSS Stefan Schweiz 2 ----
36. 1 SUI19810318 CANCELLARA Fabian Schweiz 1 ----
37. 145 NED19800328 HOEBEN Bjorn Niederlande ----
38. 104 FRA19780129 BOULENGER Nicolas Frankreich ----
39. 53 AUS19790310 BROWN Nic Australien ----
40. 176 SWE19800110 OLSSON Jonas Schweden +1.20
41. 36 SUI19780816 TROLLIET David Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia +2.14
42. 35 ESP19810426 JUANES Braulio Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia +2.15
43. 15 SUI19780210 ROTH Marco Schweiz 2 ----
44. 32 CZE19790509 SESTAK Petr Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
45. 111 GER19801020 SINKEWITZ Patrick Deutschland +4.53
46. 183 USA19780111 OLSON Aaron Amerika +5.05
47. 63 AUT19810411 STARZENGRUBER Harald Östereich +5.49
48. 94 DEN19780817 HANSEN Jimmy Dänemark ----
49. 91 DEN19790817 SIMPER Henrik Dänemark ----
50. 92 DEN19790213 ERIKSEN Thomas Bruun Dänemark ----
51. 4 SUI19800508 LOOSLI David Schweiz 1 ----
52. 112 GER19780115 LOEW Holger Deutschland ----
53. 172 SWE19790128 INGEBY Kristoffer Schweden ----
54. 41 SUI19790308 BURKARD Roman GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
55. 115 GER19810109 MAGYAROSI Peter Deutschland ----
56. 113 GER19800412 SCHÜLER Tilo Deutschland ----
57. 62 AUT19800120 RUCKER Stefan Östereich ----
58. 26 SUI19791107 RUSCH David Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
59. 126 ITA19800113 TOSONI Cristian Italien ----
60. 124 ITA19780321 GAVAZZI Nicola Italien ----
61. 73 BEL19790908 WILLEMS Frederik Belgien +9.23
62. 24 SUI19780605 TRAFELET Christian Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei +11.52
63. 72 BEL19780311 VESTRAETEN Jan Belgien +15.56
64. 142 NED19800321 ORVALHO David Niederlande ----
65. 54 AUS19781118 WILSON Trent Australien ----
66. 114 GER19790712 FÖRSTER Jörg Deutschland ----
67. 95 DEN19790425 REIHS Michael Dänemark ----
68. 96 DEN19800116 BAK Lars Ytting Dänemark ----
69. 16 SUI19790402 VERGÈRES Julien Schweiz 2 ----
70. 102 FRA19790330 ROUYER Samuel Frankreich ----
71. 46 SUI19810622 VON KÄNEL Marco GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg +26.52
72. 175 SWE19791002 SVENSSON Johan Schweden ----
73. 174 SWE19800130 BREMSTROM Kristofer Schweden ----
74. 42 SUI19810831 BUCHWALDER Adrian GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
75. 173 SWE19800829 NILSSON Hakan Schweden ----
76. 151 POL19781127 KOJ Robert Polen ----
77. 136 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty Luxemburg +27.28
aufgegeben
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 14 SUI19800708 PACHE Xavier Schweiz 2
--- 43 SUI19790316 PRANKL Fabian GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg
--- 55 AUS19780112 ROLAND Mark Australien
--- 56 AUS19810704 BATES Gene Australien
--- 65 AUT19801011 WIMMER Markus Östereich
--- 74 BEL19800514 COMMEYNE Davy Belgien
--- 106 FRA19790622 VOECKLER Thomas Frankreich
--- 146 NED19790522 EGELMEERS Roel Niederlande
--- 182 USA19810108 CREED Michael Amerika
Close