Rang Stnr UCI-Code Name Team Zeit
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 75 BEL19780401 SIJMENS Nico Belgien 2:01.18
2. 1 SUI19810318 CANCELLARA Fabian Schweiz 1 +0.13
3. 125 ITA19780115 PELLIZOTTI Franco Italien ----
4. 111 GER19801020 SINKEWITZ Patrick Deutschland +0.14
5. 2 SUI19780923 ELMIGER Martin Schweiz 1 ----
6. 143 NED19780427 WIELINGA Remmert Niederlande +0.28
7. 61 AUT19810217 EISEL Bernhard Östereich +0.31
8. 25 SUI19810509 ZAUGG Oliver Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
9. 141 NED19781203 TANKINK Bram Niederlande ----
10. 122 ITA19790325 CARRARA Matteo Italien ----
11. 116 GER19780424 SCHOLZ Ronny Deutschland ----
12. 71 BEL19801128 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Belgien ----
13. 23 SUI19780520 STRAUSS Jörg Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
14. 45 SUI19790725 RUCKSTUHL David GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
15. 144 NED19790419 MUTSAARS Ronald Niederlande ----
16. 146 NED19790522 EGELMEERS Roel Niederlande ----
17. 73 BEL19790908 WILLEMS Frederik Belgien ----
18. 5 SUI19791010 GÜTTINGER Sandro Schweiz 1 ----
19. 54 AUS19781118 WILSON Trent Australien ----
20. 21 SUI19791210 BADER Vincent Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
21. 103 FRA19800911 LE MEVEL Christophe Frankreich +0.47
22. 63 AUT19810411 STARZENGRUBER Harald Östereich ----
23. 155 POL19800107 ZOLEDZIOWSKI Gregorz Polen +1.03
24. 51 AUS19790422 DAVIS Scott Australien ----
25. 4 SUI19800508 LOOSLI David Schweiz 1 ----
26. 145 NED19800328 HOEBEN Bjorn Niederlande ----
27. 6 SUI19801220 ALBASINI Michael Schweiz 1 ----
28. 74 BEL19800514 COMMEYNE Davy Belgien +1.09
29. 34 SUI19790503 WIRTH Patrick Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
30. 24 SUI19780605 TRAFELET Christian Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
31. 115 GER19810109 MAGYAROSI Peter Deutschland ----
32. 186 USA19790320 WILKERSON Derek Amerika ----
33. 101 FRA19790604 CHARTEAU Anthony Frankreich ----
34. 53 AUS19790310 BROWN Nic Australien ----
35. 121 ITA19800711 PIETROPOLLI Daniele Italien ----
36. 185 USA19810121 BUCCAMBUSO Brad Amerika ----
37. 3 SUI19800117 RAST Gregory Schweiz 1 ----
38. 171 SWE19780113 AXELSSON Martin Schweden +1.28
39. 32 CZE19790509 SESTAK Petr Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
40. 153 POL19780324 SOWINSKI Cacper Polen ----
41. 64 AUT19780807 KNAPP Andreas Östereich ----
42. 151 POL19781127 KOJ Robert Polen ----
43. 114 GER19790712 FÖRSTER Jörg Deutschland ----
44. 76 BEL19790430 CAPPELLE Andy Belgien ----
45. 42 SUI19810831 BUCHWALDER Arian GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
46. 35 ESP19810426 JUANES Braulio Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
47. 44 SUI19780716 OBRIST Beat GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
48. 91 DEN19790817 SIMPER Henrik Dänemark +1.52
49. 184 USA19780309 LOPEZ Donny Amerika ----
50. 102 FRA19790330 ROUYER Samuel Frankreich ----
51. 92 DEN19790213 ERIKSEN Thomas Bruun Dänemark ----
52. 105 FRA19780121 INAUDI Nicolas Frankreich ----
53. 95 DEN19790425 REIHS Michael Dänemark ----
54. 154 POL19790126 ZAREBSKI Jaroslaw Polen ----
55. 33 SUI19780205 PETER Roman Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
56. 172 SWE19790128 INGEBY Kristoffer Schweden ----
57. 72 BEL19780311 VESTRAETEN Jan Belgien ----
58. 182 USA19810108 CREED Michael Amerika +2.02
59. 26 SUI19791107 RUSCH David Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
60. 142 NED19800321 ORVALHO David Niederlande ----
61. 55 AUS19780112 ROLAND Mark Australien ----
62. 22 SUI19790826 CLERC Aurélien Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
63. 12 SUI19800917 ZOSS Stefan Schweiz 2 ----
64. 113 GER19800412 SCHÜLER Tilo Deutschland ----
65. 36 SUI19780816 TROLLIET David Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia +2.33
66. 136 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty Luxemburg ----
67. 176 SWE19800110 OLSSON Jonas Schweden +2.37
68. 62 AUT19800120 RUCKER Stefan Östereich ----
69. 66 AUT19791108 KOFLER Patrick Östereich ----
70. 156 POL19790529 SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof Polen ----
71. 96 DEN19800116 BAK Lars Ytting Dänemark ----
72. 104 FRA19780129 BOULENGER Nicolas Frankreich ----
73. 31 LIE19780724 BAYER Rafael Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia +3.01
74. 181 USA19790109 JONES Brice Amerika +3.05
75. 13 SUI19790116 STEFFEN Beat Schweiz 2 ----
76. 65 AUT19801011 WIMMER Markus Östereich ----
77. 46 SUI19810622 VON KÄNEL Marco GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg +3.14
78. 14 SUI19800708 PACHE Xavier Schweiz 2 +3.24
79. 112 GER19780115 LOEW Holger Deutschland +3.27
80. 43 SUI19790316 PRANKL Fabian GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg +3.30
81. 15 SUI19780210 ROTH Marco Schweiz 2 ----
82. 93 DEN19790310 LARSEN Michael Dänemark +3.49
83. 16 SUI19790402 VERGÈRES Julien Schweiz 2 +4.08
84. 41 SUI19790308 BURKARD Roman GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
85. 175 SWE19791002 SVENSSON Johan Schweden +4.36
86. 94 DEN19780817 HANSEN Jimmy Dänemark ----
87. 56 AUS19810704 BATES Gene Australien ----
88. 174 SWE19800130 BREMSTROM Kristofer Schweden ----
89. 131 LUX19780703 KIRCHEN Kim Luxemburg ----
90. 173 SWE19800829 NILSSON Hakan Schweden +5.46
91. 126 ITA19800113 TOSONI Cristian Italien +5.52
92. 124 ITA19780321 GAVAZZI Nicola Italien +6.47
93. 123 ITA19790922 MENIN Marco Italien ----
94. 106 FRA19790622 VOECKLER Thomas Frankreich +7.42
95. 183 USA19780111 OLSON Aaron Amerika +9.09
Close