Rang Stnr UCI-Code Name Team Zeit
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 71 BEL19801128 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Belgien 3:17.27
2. 3 SUI19800117 RAST Gregory Schweiz 1 +1.17
3. 122 ITA19790325 CARRARA Matteo Italien +1.19
4. 63 AUT19810411 STARZENGRUBER Harald Östereich ----
5. 34 SUI19790503 WIRTH Patrick Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
6. 6 SUI19801220 ALBASINI Michael Schweiz 1 ----
7. 5 SUI19791010 GÜTTINGER Sandro Schweiz 1 ----
8. 143 NED19780427 WIELINGA Remmert Niederlande ----
9. 23 SUI19780520 STRAUSS Jörg Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
10. 115 GER19810109 MAGYAROSI Peter Deutschland ----
11. 61 AUT19810217 EISEL Bernhard Östereich +2.13
12. 181 USA19790109 JONES Brice Amerika ----
13. 144 NED19790419 MUTSAARS Ronald Niederlande ----
14. 22 SUI19790826 CLERC Aurélien Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
15. 124 ITA19780321 GAVAZZI Nicola Italien ----
16. 126 ITA19800113 TOSONI Cristian Italien ----
17. 72 BEL19780311 VESTRAETEN Jan Belgien ----
18. 113 GER19800412 SCHÜLER Tilo Deutschland ----
19. 154 POL19790126 ZAREBSKI Jaroslaw Polen ----
20. 33 SUI19780205 PETER Roman Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
21. 4 SUI19800508 LOOSLI David Schweiz 1 ----
22. 32 CZE19790509 SESTAK Petr Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
23. 172 SWE19790128 INGEBY Kristoffer Schweden ----
24. 92 DEN19790213 ERIKSEN Thomas Bruun Dänemark ----
25. 131 LUX19780703 KIRCHEN Kim Luxemburg ----
26. 31 LIE19780724 BAYER Rafael Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
27. 155 POL19800107 ZOLEDZIOWSKI Gregorz Polen ----
28. 44 SUI19780716 OBRIST Beat GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
29. 66 AUT19791108 KOFLER Patrick Östereich ----
30. 171 SWE19780113 AXELSSON Martin Schweden ----
31. 184 USA19780309 LOPEZ Donny Amerika ----
32. 91 DEN19790817 SIMPER Henrik Dänemark ----
33. 141 NED19781203 TANKINK Bram Niederlande ----
34. 76 BEL19790430 CAPPELLE Andy Belgien ----
35. 74 BEL19800514 COMMEYNE Davy Belgien ----
36. 45 SUI19790725 RUCKSTUHL David GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
37. 156 POL19790529 SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof Polen ----
38. 112 GER19780115 LOEW Holger Deutschland ----
39. 53 AUS19790310 BROWN Nic Australien ----
40. 24 SUI19780605 TRAFELET Christian Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
41. 121 ITA19800711 PIETROPOLLI Daniele Italien ----
42. 125 ITA19780115 PELLIZOTTI Franco Italien ----
43. 73 BEL19790908 WILLEMS Frederik Belgien ----
44. 21 SUI19791210 BADER Vincent Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
45. 2 SUI19780923 ELMIGER Martin Schweiz 1 ----
46. 42 SUI19810831 BUCHWALDER Arian GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
47. 26 SUI19791107 RUSCH David Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
48. 146 NED19790522 EGELMEERS Roel Niederlande ----
49. 103 FRA19800911 LE MEVEL Christophe Frankreich ----
50. 14 SUI19800708 PACHE Xavier Schweiz 2 ----
51. 95 DEN19790425 REIHS Michael Dänemark ----
52. 151 POL19781127 KOJ Robert Polen ----
53. 16 SUI19790402 VERGÈRES Julien Schweiz 2 ----
54. 114 GER19790712 FÖRSTER Jörg Deutschland ----
55. 25 SUI19810509 ZAUGG Oliver Mephisto-Romers Hausbäckerei ----
56. 1 SUI19810318 CANCELLARA Fabian Schweiz 1 ----
57. 153 POL19780324 SOWINSKI Cacper Polen ----
58. 176 SWE19800110 OLSSON Jonas Schweden ----
59. 36 SUI19780816 TROLLIET David Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
60. 51 AUS19790422 DAVIS Scott Australien ----
61. 64 AUT19780807 KNAPP Andreas Östereich ----
62. 185 USA19810121 BUCCAMBUSO Brad Amerika ----
63. 65 AUT19801011 WIMMER Markus Östereich ----
64. 12 SUI19800917 ZOSS Stefan Schweiz 2 ----
65. 62 AUT19800120 RUCKER Stefan Östereich ----
66. 116 GER19780424 SCHOLZ Ronny Deutschland ----
67. 41 SUI19790308 BURKARD Roman GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
68. 142 NED19800321 ORVALHO David Niederlande ----
69. 136 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty Luxemburg ----
70. 94 DEN19780817 HANSEN Jimmy Dänemark ----
71. 174 SWE19800130 BREMSTROM Kristofer Schweden ----
72. 35 ESP19810426 JUANES Braulio Seat-Kona-Radio Argovia ----
73. 101 FRA19790604 CHARTEAU Anthony Frankreich ----
74. 55 AUS19780112 ROLAND Mark Australien ----
75. 145 NED19800328 HOEBEN Bjorn Niederlande ----
76. 75 BEL19780401 SIJMENS Nico Belgien ----
77. 105 FRA19780121 INAUDI Nicolas Frankreich ----
78. 175 SWE19791002 SVENSSON Johan Schweden ----
79. 15 SUI19780210 ROTH Marco Schweiz 2 ----
80. 54 AUS19781118 WILSON Trent Australien ----
81. 182 USA19810108 CREED Michael Amerika ----
82. 96 DEN19800116 BAK Lars Ytting Dänemark ----
83. 111 GER19801020 SINKEWITZ Patrick Deutschland ----
84. 183 USA19780111 OLSON Aaron Amerika ----
85. 93 DEN19790310 LARSEN Michael Dänemark ----
86. 186 USA19790320 WILKERSON Derek Amerika ----
87. 13 SUI19790116 STEFFEN Beat Schweiz 2 ----
88. 46 SUI19810622 VON KÄNEL Marco GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg +7.11
89. 104 FRA19780129 BOULENGER Nicolas Frankreich +9.41
90. 106 FRA19790622 VOECKLER Thomas Frankreich +15.45
91. 102 FRA19790330 ROUYER Samuel Frankreich ----
92. 43 SUI19790316 PRANKL Fabian GS Zentralschweiz-Hörmann-Scheidegg ----
93. 123 ITA19790922 MENIN Marco Italien +25.25
94. 173 SWE19800829 NILSSON Hakan Schweden ----
95. 56 AUS19810704 BATES Gene Australien ----
aufgegeben
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 11 SUI19791013 JOHO Markus Schweiz 2
--- 52 AUS19800727 DAVIS Allan Australien
--- 132 LUX19790928 FOGEN Steve Luxemburg
--- 133 LUX19781021 WEYLAND Christian Luxemburg
--- 134 LUX19780604 BECKER Max Luxemburg
Close