1 ARYS Evelyn VLAANDEREN-CAPRISONNE-T INTERIM Oost-Vlaanderen 1:55:25
2 VERMEIREN Kim EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W. Antwerpen
3 DAAMS Jessie KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Limburg
4 ARNOUTS Anne KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W. Antwerpen
5 STAES Veronique KON. SC STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH Antwerpen
6 GHYSELINCK Tine WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE West-Vlaanderen
7 VAN REUSEL Sanne KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Antwerpen
8 DE RIDDER Amy BENELUX TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen
9 VAN LOOY Katrien VLAANDEREN-CAPRISONNE-T INTERIM Antwerpen
10 VAN DOORSLAER Annelies VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING Vlaams Brabant
11 VERSTRAETE Katia WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE West-Vlaanderen
12 POLSPOEL Maaike SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM Vlaams Brabant
13 CEULEMANS Dunja VC 'T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE Oost-Vlaanderen
14 LIEKENS Sarah EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W. Antwerpen
15 GINS Tara SQUADRA CICLISTICA FEMMINILE BIANCH Vlaams Brabant
16 LANSSENS Lien VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING West-Vlaanderen 0:00:15
17 SCHEERS Elke ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T Antwerpen 0:00:30
18 VAN DEN HAUTE Fanny AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV Oost-Vlaanderen 0:04:00
19 KERF Céline PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES Liège
20 VAN RENTERGHEM Kim ASFRA RACING TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen 0:04:30
21 VERVOORT Evi KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Antwerpen
22 VLOEMANS Sarah DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW Antwerpen
23 TRUS Caroline TEAM NATACHA 2000 Hainaut
24 VAN GILS Hanne KEMPENS WIELERVERBOND- TURNHOUT V.Z Antwerpen
25 VAN DAELE Liesl SQUADRA CICLISTICA FEMMINILE BIANCH Oost-Vlaanderen
26 BIELEN Cynthia HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUID Limburg 0:05:00
27 SCARNIET Elodie SQUADRA CICLISTICA FEMMINILE BIANCH Vlaams Brabant 0:06:00
28 DEBBOUDT Maaike KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen
29 VANCAUWENBERGH Lynn ASFRA RACING TEAM Vlaams Brabant
30 VERMEIREN Katrien EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W. Antwerpen
31 ALAERTS Inge WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL Vlaams Brabant
32 CLAERHOUDT Lynn WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE West-Vlaanderen
33 QUANTEN Liene KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. Limburg
34 VAN DEN HEEDE Aïsha VDH WIELER TEAM Oost-Vlaanderen
Close