1 7 POL19720216 ZARADNY Piotr DHL-AUTHOR POLSKA 1 13 0 6
2 79 GER19830223 #BOMMEL Henning GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 1 13 0 4
3 25 POL19750830 JE½OWSKI Krzysztof CCC-POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 13 0 2
4 36 RUS19870925*#SEREBRYAKOV Alexander TEAM PREMIER ROSJA 1 13 0
5 80 POL19810628 RUDNICKI Dariusz INTEL ACTION POLSKA 1 13 0
6 90 POL19800521 PODOLSKI ukasz WELTOUR POLSKA 1 13 0
7 4 POL19780211 CZAJKOWSKI Daniel DHL-AUTHOR POLSKA 1 13 0
8 84 POL19790126 ZAR¨BSKI Jarosˆaw INTEL ACTION POLSKA 1 13 0
9 100 GER19791206 STRAUCH Daniel KT TEAM ISAAC TORGAU 1 13 0
10 53 SVK19750518 RISKA Martin TEAM SWIAG - TEKA AUSTRIA 1 13 0
11 57 CZE19740704 FALTYNEK Jan NCH TEAM CUBE CZECHY 1 13 0
12 40 RUS19871029*#KUNSHIN Alexey TEAM PREMIER ROSJA 1 13 0
13 39 RUS19851031*#KOMKOV Danil TEAM PREMIER ROSJA 1 13 0
14 49 CZE19790212 HOMOLKA Adam TEAM SWIAG - TEKA AUSTRIA 1 13 0
15 83 POL19830414 #MIARA Krzysztof INTEL ACTION POLSKA 1 13 0
16 31 POL19780104 WESOY Marek CCC-POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 13 0
17 86 POL19830127 #JANIACZYK Bˆa¾ej INTEL ACTION POLSKA 1 13 0
18 43 EST19860525*#JERMAKOV Janar KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM 1 13 0
19 19 POL19691031 G¨BKA Marcin DYNATEK 1 13 0
20 77 GER19821222 LAMPATER Leif GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 1 13 0
21 75 GER19860114*#MULLER Robert GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 1 13 0
22 97 GER19780901 VOLKMANN Karsten KT TEAM ISAAC TORGAU 1 13 0
23 52 CZE19740101 HERMAN Petr TEAM SWIAG - TEKA AUSTRIA 1 13 0
24 21 POL19691031 PAWLAK Wojciech DYNATEK 1 13 0
25 37 RUS19870124*#KRITSKIY Timofey TEAM PREMIER ROSJA 1 13 0
26 27 POL19800109 MRàZ Mateusz CCC-POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 13 0
27 85 POL19820510 BODNAR ukasz INTEL ACTION POLSKA 1 13 0
28 107 POL19680702 LIWIãSKI Andrzej POMORZE REGIONALNA POLSKA 1 13 0
29 106 POL19700918 CHMIELEWSKI Piotr POMORZE REGIONALNA POLSKA 1 13 0
30 32 POL19770223 LISOWICZ Tomasz CCC-POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 13 0
31 81 POL19750708 RADOSZ Robert INTEL ACTION POLSKA 1 13 0
32 8 SVK19761017 BRONIS Roman DHL-AUTHOR POLSKA 1 13 0
33 22 POL19800612 KRUPA Dawid DYNATEK 1 13 0
34 18 POL19830218 #DETKO Artur DYNATEK 1 13 0
35 41 EST19791109 AINSALU Marko KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM 1 13 0
36 1 POL19680222 STAFIEJ Kazimierz DHL-AUTHOR POLSKA 1 13 0
37 5 POL19760210 SAPA Marcin DHL-AUTHOR POLSKA 1 13 0
38 78 GER19831006 #BENGSCH Robert GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 1 13 0
39 54 AUT19820714 BRADLEY Andrew TEAM SWIAG - TEKA AUSTRIA 1 13 0
40 28 POL19800107 ½O¨DZIOWSKI Grzegorz CCC-POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 13 0
41 26 POL19770623 KIENDY— Tomasz CCC-POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 13 0
42 74 GER19841012 #KRIEGS Robert GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 1 13 0
43 2 POL19670117 ROMANIK Radosˆaw DHL-AUTHOR POLSKA 1 13 0
44 94 POL19770606 MACIEJEWSKI Marek WELTOUR POLSKA 1 13 0
45 3 POL19740612 CIESIELSKI Krzysztof DHL-AUTHOR POLSKA 1 13 0
46 68 GER19840714 #KLIPP Christoph NOTEBOOKSBILLIGER.DE 1 13 0
47 67 GER19820409 KIRITSCHENKO Marco NOTEBOOKSBILLIGER.DE 1 13 0
48 89 POL19811231 RZEPECKI Krzysztof WELTOUR POLSKA 1 13 0
49 91 POL19791003 LE—NIAK Tomasz WELTOUR POLSKA 1 13 0
50 88 POL19841017 #ZIàKOWSKI Wojciech WELTOUR POLSKA 1 13 0
51 69 GER19841113 #WOLTER Henrik NOTEBOOKSBILLIGER.DE 1 13 0
52 9 POL19830423 #MARTYNIAK Sebastian MAPAMAP BANTPROFI POLSKA 1 13 0
53 14 POL19870608*#¤CZNIAK Krzysztof MAPAMAP BANTPROFI POLSKA 1 13 16
54 61 CZE19860907*#SIMEK Jan NCH TEAM CUBE CZECHY 1 13 16
55 70 GER19790714 POHL Fabian NOTEBOOKSBILLIGER.DE 1 13 16
56 99 GER19781101 WERNER Henri KT TEAM ISAAC TORGAU 1 13 16
57 55 AUT19680828 KATZENSTCINER Hermann TEAM SWIAG - TEKA AUSTRIA 1 13 16
58 10 POL19870912*#JANIK Rafaˆ MAPAMAP BANTPROFI POLSKA 1 13 16
59 17 POL19820113 BARCZYK Piotr DYNATEK 1 13 16
60 101 GER19840321 #SCHUBERT Patrick KT TEAM ISAAC TORGAU 1 13 16
61 15 POL19680713 WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz MAPAMAP BANTPROFI POLSKA 1 13 16
62 72 GER19751223 BARTKO Robert GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 1 13 16
63 60 CZE19851129*#TRUNEC Michal NCH TEAM CUBE CZECHY 1 13 16
64 59 CZE19870203*#SIBL Jiri NCH TEAM CUBE CZECHY 1 13 16
65 35 RUS19870619*#AFONIN Anton TEAM PREMIER ROSJA 1 13 16
66 102 GER19800305 FROMM Florian KT TEAM ISAAC TORGAU 1 13 16
67 76 GER19830212 #KONIG Karl-Christ GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 1 13 16
68 38 RUS19850718*#SMIRNOV Sergey TEAM PREMIER ROSJA 1 13 16
69 20 POL19780505 KRZYWY Krzysztof DYNATEK 1 13 16
70 50 SLO19810316 JERSE Rok TEAM SWIAG - TEKA AUSTRIA 1 13 16
71 73 GER19700707 FULST Guido GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM 1 13 16
72 6 POL19850718*#KOMAR Mateusz DHL-AUTHOR POLSKA 1 13 16
73 30 POL19740227 R¨BIEWSKI Jarosˆaw CCC-POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 13 16
74 33 RUS19850119*#KLIMOV Roman TEAM PREMIER ROSJA 1 13 16
75 24 POL19870322*#KRUPIãSKI Tomasz DYNATEK 1 13 27
76 87 POL19831127 #OSIãSKI Marcin INTEL ACTION POLSKA 1 13 27
77 12 POL19860808*#SZAFRANIAK Szymon MAPAMAP BANTPROFI POLSKA 1 13 27
78 13 POL19851001*#KURAS Tomasz MAPAMAP BANTPROFI POLSKA 1 13 27
79 58 CZE19830117 #FALTYS Jiri NCH TEAM CUBE CZECHY 1 13 27
80 71 GER19851025*#KELLER Patrick NOTEBOOKSBILLIGER.DE 1 13 27
81 98 GER19690306 DORRER Tobias KT TEAM ISAAC TORGAU 1 13 27
82 96 GER19831118 #RIEGER Karsten KT TEAM ISAAC TORGAU 1 13 47
83 92 POL19880601*#BARTOLEWSKI Marcin WELTOUR POLSKA 1 13 50
84 29 POL19810324 SZANIAWSKI Paweˆ CCC-POLSAT POLKOWICE 1 13 57
85 51 SLO19780717 —ILAR Uro˜ TEAM SWIAG - TEKA AUSTRIA 1 13 57
86 45 EST19820407 LEBEDEV Andri KALEV CHOCOLATE TEAM 1 17 5
87 66 GER19870827*#MULLER Stefan NOTEBOOKSBILLIGER.DE 1 17 31
88 93 POL19880206*#DULAS Konrad WELTOUR POLSKA 1 17 50
89 63 CZE19880413*#KRUMMER Radek NCH TEAM CUBE CZECHY 1 17 50
82 UKR19740206 BONDAREV Bogdan wycofany/abandone
Close