1 Manuel Antonio Cardoso (Por) Riberalves-Boavista 3.47.53 (42.13 km/h)
2 Nuno Marta Duarte (Por) Madeinox Bric Loule
3 David Calatayud Asensio (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
4 Reinier Honig (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team
5 Ander Odriozola Martija (Spa) Caja Rural
6 Pedro Romero Ocampo (Spa) Extremadura-Spiuk
7 Óscar Bastos Álvarez (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
8 Jaime García Latorre (Spa) Caja Castilla La Mancha - Gramán
9 Iker Mezo Askargorta (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
10 Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
11 Samuel José Caldeira (Por) Duja-Tavira
12 Pablo Hernán Marcosano (Ita) PMD Fuenlabrada
13 Mike Allo (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team
14 Sergio Jiménez Garcinuño (Spa) Caja Castilla La Mancha - Gramán
15 Hélder Ricardo Magalhães (Por) Riberalves-Boavista
16 Valery Kaykov (Rus) Lokosphinx
17 Nelson Hugo Rocha (Por) Riberalves-Boavista
18 José Luis Ruiz Cubillo (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana - CCN
19 Marco Alexandre Cunha (Por) Madeinox Bric Loule
20 Francisco J González Prieto (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana - CCN
21 José A Rodríguez Arcones (Spa) Caja Castilla La Mancha - Gramán 0.06
22 Abel Fragua Falagán (Spa) PMD Fuenlabrada
23 Diego Gallego Arnaiz (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
24 Alberto Ibáñez Vañés (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 0.08
25 Daniel Sesma Sorbet (Spa) Caja Rural
26 Jorge Barba Moreno (Spa) Sanse/Spiuk
27 Rubén Martínez Hernández (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
28 Aljandro M Marques Porto (Spa) Madeinox Bric Loule
29 Manuel García Machuca (Spa) PMD Fuenlabrada
30 Juan V Dellá Segarra (Spa) Caja Castilla La Mancha - Gramán
31 Iñigo Lazkano Iriondo (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
32 Israel Pérez Rodríguez (Spa) Extremadura-Spiuk
33 Tiago Machado (Por) Riberalves-Boavista
34 Vladimir Shchekunov (Rus) Lokosphinx
35 Wouter Poels (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team
36 David Alfonso Casado (Spa) PMD Fuenlabrada
37 José Vicente Toribio Acolea (Spa) Caja Rural
38 Mario Campos Torres (Spa) Sanse/Spiuk
39 Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Lokosphinx
40 Rafael Serrano Fernández (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
41 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Duja-Tavira
42 Pedro Gutiérrez Álvarez (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
43 Javier Moreno Bazán (Spa) Extremadura-Spiuk
44 Jesús Tendero Marcos (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
45 Ignacio Sarabia Díaz (Mex) Extremadura-Spiuk
46 Norbert Poels (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team
47 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Caja Rural
48 Gerrit Soepenberg (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team 0.15
49 Víctor M Gomes Colinas (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 0.16
50 José Herrada López (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
51 Roberto Barrientos (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
52 André Moreira Vital (Por) Madeinox Bric Loule
53 Gabriel Hernández Rico (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
54 José A Arroyo Rámirez (Spa) Extremadura-Spiuk
55 Igor Romero Etxebarria (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A 0.20
56 José De Jesús Vaz (Por) Madeinox Bric Loule
57 Francisco Torrella Gómez (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana - CCN
58 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
59 Martín Mata Cabello (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu
60 Gilberto Martins (Por) Madeinox Bric Loule
61 Hugo M Vitor Izidoro (Por) Riberalves-Boavista
62 Joaquim Gregorio (Por) Madeinox Bric Loule
63 Luis Filipe Silva (Por) Duja-Tavira
64 Krassimir Vasilev (Bul) Duja-Tavira
65 Nelson Vitorino (Por) Duja-Tavira
66 Joaquim Alberto Sampaio (Por) Riberalves-Boavista
67 Florentino Márquez Canales (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 0.32
68 Pedro Fernández Hermida (Spa) Madeinox Bric Loule
69 Alfonso Rodríguez García (Spa) Extremadura-Spiuk 0.36
70 Eelke Van Der Wal (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team 0.39
71 Oscar Laguna García (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
72 Ángel Rodríguez García (Spa) Extremadura-Spiuk 0.41
73 Jesús Ramírez Torres (Spa) Extremadura-Spiuk 0.42
74 Josué Gutiérrez Calzado (Spa) PMD Fuenlabrada 0.58
75 Xabier Zabalo Imaz (Spa) Caja Rural 5.17
76 Antonio Dacasa Pedrosa (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
77 Antonio J Perdiguero Garrido (Spa) Sanse/Spiuk 7.54
78 Iván Suarez López (Spa) Supermercados Froiz 7.58
79 José M Fernández Reviejo (Spa) Sanse/Spiuk
80 Joaquín Cuesta López (Spa) Caja Castilla La Mancha - Gramán
81 Roberto Alcaide Garcia (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
82 Antonio García López (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir
83 Nelio Simao (Por) Duja-Tavira
84 Miguel Rios García (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana - CCN
85 Raúl Guijarro García (Spa) PMD Fuenlabrada
86 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) Discovery Channel Marco Polo
87 Arturo Ariño Aina (Spa) Caja Rural
88 Dimytro Chuzhda (Ukr) Comunitat Valenciana - CCN
89 Rafael Pizarro Jiménez (Spa) Sanse/Spiuk
90 Pol Nabben (Ned) Discovery Channel Marco Polo
91 Asier Fernandez Mateos (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A
92 Peter Van Agtmaal (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team 8.02
93 Wouter Mol (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team
94 Juan L Carratala Martínez (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana - CCN
95 Sergio Herrero Domínguez (Spa) Sanse/Spiuk 8.06
96 Héctor González Baeza (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 8.27
97 Alexander Rybakov (Rus) Lokosphinx
98 Dimitry Ignatyev (Rus) Lokosphinx
DNS Gonzalo Zambrano Calderón (Spa) PMD Fuenlabrada
DNF Sergio Casanova Villalonga (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana - CCN
DNF Antonio Cobos Almagro (Spa) Caja Castilla La Mancha - Gramán
DNF Francisco J Villagordo Gil (Spa) Supermercados Froiz
DNF Jon Gárate Badiola (Spa) Caja Rural
DNF Sergiy Sedov (Ukr) Caja Castilla La Mancha - Gramán
Mountains
Venta del Cuerno
1 Gilberto Martins (Por) Madeinox Bric Loule 3 pts
2 Ángel Rodríguez García (Spa) Extremadura-Spiuk 2
3 Iker Mezo Askargorta (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A 1
Alange
1 Wouter Poels (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team 10 pts
2 Tiago Machado (Por) Riberalves-Boavista 8
3 Manuel Antonio Cardoso (Por) Riberalves-Boavista 6
4 Jesús Ramírez Torres (Spa) Extremadura-Spiuk 4
5 Jaime García Latorre (Spa) Caja Castilla La Mancha - Gramán 2
6 Óscar Bastos Álvarez (Spa) Supermercados Froiz 1
Sprints
Torremejías
1 Nelio Simao (Por) Duja-Tavira 3 pts
2 Gilberto Martins (Por) Madeinox Bric Loule 2
3 Víctor M Gomes Colinas (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 1
Arroyo de S. Serván
1 Nelio Simao (Por) Duja-Tavira 3 pts
2 Gilberto Martins (Por) Madeinox Bric Loule 2
3 Iker Mezo Askargorta (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A 1
Guareña
1 Nelio Simao (Por) Duja-Tavira 3 pts
2 Iker Mezo Askargorta (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A 2
3 Francisco Torrella Gómez (Spa) Comunitat Valenciana - CCN 1
Sprint especiales
Valverde de Merida
1 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Duja-Tavira 3 pts
2 Diego Gallego Arnaiz (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 2
3 Enrique Mata Cabello (Spa) Viña Magna-Cropu 1
Points
1 Manuel Antonio Cardoso (Por) Riberalves-Boavista 25 pts
2 Nuno Marta Duarte (Por) Madeinox Bric Loule 20
3 David Calatayud Asensio (Spa) Supermercados Froiz 16
4 Reinier Honig (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team 14
5 Ander Odriozola Martija (Spa) Caja Rural 12
6 Pedro Romero Ocampo (Spa) Extremadura-Spiuk 10
7 Óscar Bastos Álvarez (Spa) Supermercados Froiz 9
8 Jaime García Latorre (Spa) Caja Castilla La Mancha - Gramán 8
9 Iker Mezo Askargorta (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A 7
10 Javier Aramendia Lorente (Spa) Orbea - Oreka S.D.A 6
11 Samuel José Caldeira (Por) Duja-Tavira 5
12 Pablo Hernán Marcosano (Ita) PMD Fuenlabrada 4
13 Mike Allo (Ned) P3 Transfer - Fondas Team 3
14 Sergio Jiménez Garcinuño (Spa) Caja Castilla La Mancha - Gramán 2
15 Hélder Ricardo Magalhães (Por) Riberalves-Boavista 1
Close