1 Magno Nazaret (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 31.28.01
2 Marcos Novello (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 0.47
3 Matias Medici (Arg) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 1.01
4 Pedro Nicacio (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 1.03
5 Fabricio Morandi (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 1.11
6 Jair Santos (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/APGF 1.15
7 Gregory Panizo (Bra) DataRo Computadores 1.16
8 Jorge Bravo (Uru) Uruguai 1.19
9 Walter Ribeiro Jr (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 1.20
10 Alex Arseno (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 1.23
11 Renato Seabra (Bra) DataRo Computadores 1.28
12 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 1.30
13 Marcelo Moser (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 1.32
14 Alex Diniz (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 1.39
15 Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 1.48
16 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 1.50
17 Alcides Vieira (Bra) DataRo Computadores 1.53
18 Cleberson Weber (Bra) DataRo Computadores 1.59
19 Vanderlei Melchior (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 2.06
20 Renato Ruiz (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 2.12
21 Marvin Correa (Col) GW Bicicletas / Colombia 2.18
22 Gonzalo Tagliabue (Uru) Uruguai 2.21
23 Bruno Tabanez (Bra) S.Lucas Saúde/Flamengo FC/Americana 2.23
24 Guillermo Brunetta (Arg) Puertas de Cyuo - Argentina 2.25
25 Rafael Gerhard (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/APGF 2.28
26 Jeovane Oliveira (Bra) Sao Francisco/N.Caixa/KHS/Rib Preto 2.32
27 Fabiano Mota (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 2.34
28 Antonio Nascimento (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 2.35
29 Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Glassex Bryc Union Ciclista - Chile 2.41
30 Carlos França (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/N.C./Iracemapolis 2.48
31 Roberto Pinheiro Silva (Bra) Seleção Paulista B 2.50
32 Juan Fierro (Chi) Glassex Bryc Union Ciclista - Chile
33 Sidnei Santos (Bra) Seleção Paulista B 2.57
34 Fabiele Mota (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 3.01
35 Willian Rodrigues (Bra) Sao Francisco/N.Caixa/KHS/Rib Preto 3.03
36 Anderson Oliveira (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/N.C./Iracemapolis 3.05
37 Renato Rohsler (Bra) Kennex Comp./Unilance/Kuruma/Suzano 3.06
38 Cassio Paiva (Bra) DataRo Computadores 3.07
39 Jose Jailson Diniz (Bra) S.Parnaiba/Vicini/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa 3.14
40 Kleber Ramos (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 3.35
41 Leo Ferreira (Bra) Kennex Comp./Unilance/Kuruma/Suzano
42 Jose Jr Diniz (Bra) S.Parnaiba/Vicini/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa 3.37
43 Jose Medeiros (Bra) Seleção Paulista B 3.44
44 Alexandre Mantovani (Bra) Sao Francisco/N.Caixa/KHS/Rib Preto 4.00
45 Mac Donald Fernandes (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 4.09
46 Luciano Pereira (Bra) S.Parnaiba/Vicini/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa 4.24
47 Patrique Azevedo (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 4.35
48 Mauricio Morandi (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 4.37
49 Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Venezuela 4.41
50 Raul Cançado (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 5.44
51 Marcio May (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 5.52
52 Victor Moreno (Ven) Venezuela 5.56
53 Andre Pulini (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 6.05
54 Hernandes Quadri Jr (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 6.52
55 Adriano Martins (Bra) Sao Francisco/N.Caixa/KHS/Rib Preto 6.56
56 Bruno Silva (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/N.C./Iracemapolis 7.32
57 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 9.03
58 Rogerio Silva (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 15.20
59 Alejandro Garcia (Col) GW Bicicletas / Colombia 16.40
60 Milton Wynants (Uru) Uruguai 18.30
61 Douglas Moi Bueno (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 20.44
62 Fabio Silva (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 26.35
63 Enzo Cesario (Chi) Glassex Bryc Union Ciclista - Chile 30.57
64 Stiber Ortiz (Col) GW Bicicletas / Colombia 31.03
65 Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Glassex Bryc Union Ciclista - Chile 34.02
66 Richard Mascarañas (Uru) Uruguai 34.45
67 Robson Dias (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 38.03
68 Soelito Gohr (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 39.56
69 Daniel Rogelin (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 41.16
70 Diego Ares (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 43.43
71 Renato Santos (Bra) DataRo Computadores 44.32
72 Cleomedes Souza (Bra) S.Parnaiba/Vicini/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa 58.58
73 Mauricio Valente (Bra) DataRo Computadores 1.08.21
74 Nilton Barroso (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 1.10.32
75 Patrick Oyakaua (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 1.30.57
Points classification
1 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 40 pts
2 Kleber Ramos (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 37
3 Alex Arseno (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 22
4 Adriano Martins (Bra) Sao Francisco/N.Caixa/KHS/Rib Preto 21
5 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 19
6 Gregory Panizo (Bra) DataRo Computadores 19
7 Magno Nazaret (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 18
8 Fabiele Mota (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 17
9 Enzo Cesario (Chi) Glassex Bryc Union Ciclista - Chile 15
10 Carlos França (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/N.C./Iracemapolis 14
11 Mac Donald Fernandes (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 13
12 Bruno Tabanez (Bra) S.Lucas Saúde/Flamengo FC/Americana 12
13 Gonzalo Tagliabue (Uru) Uruguai 12
14 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 10
15 Soelito Gohr (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 10
16 Douglas Moi Bueno (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 9
17 Jair Santos (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/APGF 9
18 Renato Ruiz (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 8
19 Patrique Azevedo (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 8
20 Nilton Barroso (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 8
21 Marcos Novello (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 8
22 Juan Fierro (Chi) Glassex Bryc Union Ciclista - Chile 7
23 Matias Medici (Arg) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 7
24 Antonio Nascimento (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 7
25 Jose Jr Diniz (Bra) S.Parnaiba/Vicini/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa 5
26 Victor Moreno (Ven) Venezuela 5
27 Hernandes Quadri Jr (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 5
28 Daniel Rogelin (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 5
29 Pedro Nicacio (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 5
30 Jorge Bravo (Uru) Uruguai 5
31 Jeovane Oliveira (Bra) Sao Francisco/N.Caixa/KHS/Rib Preto 5
32 Raul Cançado (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 5
33 Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 4
34 Alcides Vieira (Bra) DataRo Computadores 3
35 Fabiano Mota (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 3
36 Roberto Pinheiro Silva (Bra) Seleção Paulista B 3
37 Alejandro Garcia (Col) GW Bicicletas / Colombia 3
38 Richard Mascarañas (Uru) Uruguai 3
39 Fabricio Morandi (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 2
40 Walter Ribeiro Jr (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 2
41 Rafael Gerhard (Bra) Avai/Florianopolis/APGF 2
42 Leo Ferreira (Bra) Kennex Comp./Unilance/Kuruma/Suzano 2
43 Marcelo Arriagada (Chi) Glassex Bryc Union Ciclista - Chile 2
44 Robson Dias (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 2
45 Renato Santos (Bra) DataRo Computadores 2
Mountains classification
1 Victor Moreno (Ven) Venezuela 19 pts
2 Magno Nazaret (Bra) Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 13
3 Alcides Vieira (Bra) DataRo Computadores 12
4 Marcelo Moser (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 12
5 Cleberson Weber (Bra) DataRo Computadores 9
6 Antonio Nascimento (Bra) Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 8
7 Renato Seabra (Bra) DataRo Computadores 7
8 Alex Arseno (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 7
9 Jose Jr Diniz (Bra) S.Parnaiba/Vicini/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa 7
10 Nilton Barroso (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 7
11 Patrique Azevedo (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 5
12 Douglas Moi Bueno (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 5
13 Sidnei Santos (Bra) Seleção Paulista B 5
14 Renato Santos (Bra) DataRo Computadores 5
15 Adriano Martins (Bra) Sao Francisco/N.Caixa/KHS/Rib Preto 4
16 Fabricio Morandi (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 3
17 Carlos França (Bra) Peels Capacetes/Caloi/N.C./Iracemapolis 3
18 Fabiele Mota (Bra) Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 3
19 Mac Donald Fernandes (Bra) CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 3
20 Jose Jailson Diniz (Bra) S.Parnaiba/Vicini/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa 2
21 Tiago Fiorilli (Bra) Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 2
Teams classification
1 Scott/Marcondes Cesar/Fadenp/SJC 94.25.16
2 CESC/Sundown/Nossa Caixa 2.15
3 DataRo Computadores 3.28
4 Uruguai 3.32
5 Memorial/Santos/Giant/Vzan/Oakley 3.38
6 Flying Horse/Caloi/S.B do Campo 3.44
7 Sales Supermercados/Barbacena 5.01
8 Seleção Paulista B 5.49
9 S.Parnaiba/Vicini/Kenda/DKS/N.Caixa 6.25
10 Sao Francisco/N.Caixa/KHS/Rib Preto 6.38
11 Glassex Bryc Union Ciclista - Chile 7.11
12 GW Bicicletas/Indeportes Antioquia/COL 7.18
13 Peels Capacetes/Caloi/N.C./Iracemapolis 12.10
Close