1 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo 19.43.36
2 Riccardo Riccò (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 0.08
3 Luca Pierfelici (Ita) Aurum Hotels 0.25
4 Michael Rogers (Aus) T-Mobile 0.34
5 Morris Possoni (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 0.56
6 Josep Jufré (Spa) Predictor-Lotto 1.01
7 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Milram 1.03
8 Massimo Giunti (Ita) Miche 1.04
9 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Barloworld 1.07
10 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Liquigas 1.12
11 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 1.17
12 Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems 1.21
13 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre-Fondital 1.32
14 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
15 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-Fondital
16 Cristian Gasperoni (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia 1.35
17 Pedro Arreitunandia (Spa) Barloworld 1.39
18 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Navigators Insurance 1.45
19 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Tenax-Menikini 1.47
20 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Astana 1.53
21 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 1.55
22 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare 1.57
23 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir 2.02
24 Hubert Schwab (Swi) Quickstep-Innergetic 2.08
25 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Barloworld 2.33
26 Florian Stalder (Swi) Volksbank 2.53
27 Andrea Noè (Ita) Liquigas
28 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Aurum Hotels 3.02
29 Donato Cannone (Ita) OTC Doors-Lauretana 3.06
30 Miculà De Matteis (Ita) Tenax-Menikini 3.14
31 Maurizio Varini (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia 3.27
32 Wim Van Huffel (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 3.30
33 Mauricio Soler (Col) Barloworld 4.57
34 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) Barloworld 5.25
35 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Predictor-Lotto 5.38
36 Cédric Vasseur (Fra) Quickstep-Innergetic 6.45
37 Cadel Evans (Aus) Predictor-Lotto 6.47
38 Jure Golcer (Slo) Tenax-Menikini 6.54
39 Paolo Bailetti (Ita) Team LPR 8.08
40 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Credit Systems 8.55
41 Marco Velo (Ita) Milram 9.24
42 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Milram 9.34
43 Andrei Kunitski (Blr) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo 9.52
44 Valery Kobzarenko (Ukr) Navigators Insurance 9.58
45 Alexandr Arekeev (Rus) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo 10.07
46 Massimiliano Maisto (Ita) OTC Doors-Lauretana 10.41
47 Andrea Pagoto (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare 10.49
48 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare 11.26
49 Serhiy Honchar (Ukr) T-Mobile 11.55
50 Lorenzo Bernucci (Ita) T-Mobile
51 Volker Ordowski (Ger) Gerolsteiner 12.00
52 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo
53 Ivan Santaromita (Swi) Quickstep-Innergetic 12.13
54 Fortunato Baliani (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare 12.42
55 Giuseppe Guerini (Ita) T-Mobile 14.13
56 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo 14.39
57 Andreas Matzbacher (Aut) Volksbank 15.57
58 Marco Pinotti (Ita) T-Mobile 16.06
59 Francesco Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo 16.08
60 Vladimir Duma (Ukr) Ceramica Flaminia 16.32
61 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner 16.48
62 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 17.30
63 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance 17.53
64 Massimiliano Gentili (Ita) Aurum Hotels 17.54
65 Slawomir Kohut (Pol) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 18.14
66 Steve Morabito (Swi) Astana 18.25
67 Matthias Kessler (Ger) Astana
68 Ben Day (Aus) Navigators Insurance 18.53
69 Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Selle Italia 20.13
70 Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Lampre-Fondital 20.15
71 Pasquale Muto (Ita) Miche 20.51
72 David Navas (Spa) Ag2r Prévoyance 21.38
73 Andrea Tonti (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic 21.54
74 Miguel Rubiano Chávez (Col) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare 22.36
75 Paolo Savoldelli (Ita) Astana 22.40
76 Giuseppe Palumbo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone-Caffè Mokambo 22.42
77 Maxim Gourov (Kaz) Astana 22.53
78 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team LPR 23.24
79 Volodymyr Zagorodny (Ukr) OTC Doors-Lauretana 23.31
80 Riccardo Chiarini (Ita) Team LPR 23.37
81 Alessandro Proni (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic 25.35
82 Domenico Quagliarello (Ita) Ceramica Flaminia 25.42
83 Dainius Kairelis (Ltu) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 26.04
84 Manuele Mori (Ita) Saunier Duval-Prodir
85 Gabriele Missaglia (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Selle Italia 26.06
86 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Predictor-Lotto 26.36
87 Tim Klinger (Ger) Gerolsteiner 29.09
88 David Cañada (Spa) Saunier Duval-Prodir 29.17
89 Eddy Mazzoleni (Ita) Astana 29.18
90 Przemyslaw Niemec (Pol) Miche 29.56
91 Alessandro Maserati (Ita) Team LPR 31.17
92 Glen Chadwick (Aus) Navigators Insurance 32.02
93 Elia Rigotto (Ita) Milram 32.09
94 Rubens Bertogliati (Swi) Saunier Duval-Prodir 32.45
95 Antonio Quadranti (Ita) Aurum Hotels 33.04
96 Ruslan Ivanov (Mda) Amore & Vita-McDonald's 33.05
97 Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Universal Caffè-Ecopterol 33.25
98 Rino Zampilli (Ita) Aurum Hotels 33.59
99 Julio Pérez (Mex) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare 36.12
100 Blaise Sonnery (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance 36.42
101 Aaron Olson (USA) T-Mobile 38.16
102 Scott Davis (Aus) T-Mobile 39.13
103 Julien Loubet (Fra) Ag2r Prévoyance 40.58
104 Marco Corsini (Ita) Tenax-Menikini 41.45
105 Pascal Hungerbühler (Swi) Volksbank 45.15
Close