Uitslag Omloop Het Volk 2007
Pl. Doss. CodeUCI Nom + Prénom Equipe Temps Délai
1 22 DEN1988111 LACOTA Mie Bekker FLXTeam Flexpoint 3:27:05 0:00:00
2 135 SWE1984051 HOLLER Monica BCTBigla Cycling Team 3:27:05 0:00:00
3 85 NED1982093 WALLAARD Jaccolien VVPVrienden van het Platteland 3:27:05 0:00:00
4 36 FRA1980121 TOUFFET Elodie MGTMenikini Gysko 3:27:05 0:00:00
5 52 BEL1979010 DE VOCHT Liesbet LBLLotto - Belisol Ladiesteam 3:27:05 0:00:00
6 83 NED1987021 VAN DIJK Ellen VVPVrienden van het Platteland 3:27:05 0:00:00
7 6 BEL1975060 STERCKX Kathleen AADAA Drink Cycling Team 3:27:05 0:00:00
8 137 SUI19780312 THÜRIG Andrea BCTBigla Cycling Team 3:27:05 0:00:00
9 21 NED1980112 GUNNEWIJK Loes FLXTeam Flexpoint 3:27:05 0:00:00
10 3 NED1982101 WILD Kirsten AADAA Drink Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
11 51 NED1978051 BRAS-GEBOERS Martine LBLLotto - Belisol Ladiesteam 3:27:24 0:00:19
12 117 FRA1987060 JEULAND Pascale FUTVienne Futuroscope 3:27:24 0:00:19
13 134 GER1971063 HENNES Tanja BCTBigla Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
14 113 FRA1984072 GAUTARD Karine FUTVienne Futuroscope 3:27:24 0:00:19
15 114 FRA1982052 JAUNATRE Marina FUTVienne Futuroscope 3:27:24 0:00:19
16 23 NED1985121 MARKERINK Loes FLXTeam Flexpoint 3:27:24 0:00:19
17 72 NED1980080 MIGGELS Kristy TSCTherme Skin Care 3:27:24 0:00:19
18 73 NED1984092 BRAAM Elisabeth TSCTherme Skin Care 3:27:24 0:00:19
19 54 BEL1981061 DELFOSSE Catherine LBLLotto - Belisol Ladiesteam 3:27:24 0:00:19
20 136 SUI19820807 KUHN Bettina BCTBigla Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
21 13 BEL1981022 WERNER Laure VLLVlaanderen - Caprisonne - T-interim 3:27:24 0:00:19
22 121 NED1979080 BOSMAN Andrea DSBTeam DSB Bank 3:27:24 0:00:19
23 153 BEL1979120 DE CLERCQ Mieke DEEKSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht 3:27:24 0:00:19
24 53 BEL1987051 DECROIX Lieselot LBLLotto - Belisol Ladiesteam 3:27:24 0:00:19
25 103 NOR1977042 TORP Linn GRTGlobal Racing Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
26 105 GBR1986123 HARRIS Nikki GRTGlobal Racing Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
27 116 FRA1985120 JEULAND Nathalie FUTVienne Futuroscope 3:27:24 0:00:19
28 58 BEL1984111 VERBEKE Grace LBLLotto - Belisol Ladiesteam 3:27:24 0:00:19
29 118 FRA1986011 MERLOT Emmanuelle FUTVienne Futuroscope 3:27:24 0:00:19
30 63 LTU1975112 PUCINSKAITE Edita NUREquipe Nünrberger Versicherung 3:27:24 0:00:19
31 37 SWE1975042 AUNE Karin MGTMenikini Gysko 3:27:24 0:00:19
32 133 SUI19790618 BRANDLI Nicole BCTBigla Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
33 138 SUI19860203 HOHL Jennifer BCTBigla Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
34 87 NED1987020 LEEZER Yvonne VVPVrienden van het Platteland 3:27:24 0:00:19
35 5 BEL1979082 STEURS Karen AADAA Drink Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
36 131 SWE1981030 ANDREASSON Veronica BCTBigla Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
37 26 DEN1988060 SCHMIDT Trine FLXTeam Flexpoint 3:27:24 0:00:19
38 7 BEL1978032 VAN DEN BROECK Inge AADAA Drink Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
39 35 ITA19820719 VALSECCHI Silvia MGTMenikini Gysko 3:27:24 0:00:19
40 8 NED1980082 VAN DEN BROEK Irène AADAA Drink Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
41 4 NED1987040 KNETEMANN Roxanne AADAA Drink Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
42 25 GER1983081 SANDIG Madeleine FLXTeam Flexpoint 3:27:24 0:00:19
43 31 ITA19740114 LUPERINI Fabiana MGTMenikini Gysko 3:27:24 0:00:19
44 84 NED1986070 BAKKER Liesbeth VVPVrienden van het Platteland 3:27:24 0:00:19
45 223 NED1981071 KLEP Inge RESRestore Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
46 1 ITA19840822 GUDERZO Tatiana AADAA Drink Cycling Team 3:27:24 0:00:19
47 18 BEL1977021 GOOR Sofie VLLVlaanderen - Caprisonne - T-interim 3:28:38 0:01:33
48 11 BEL1980032 VAN DAMME Evy VLLVlaanderen - Caprisonne - T-interim 3:28:38 0:01:33
49 15 BEL1985072 SELS Loes VLLVlaanderen - Caprisonne - T-interim 3:28:51 0:01:46
50 2 BEL1974060 VAN RIE An AADAA Drink Cycling Team 3:29:03 0:01:58
51 27 NED1985021 SLAPPENDEL Iris FLXTeam Flexpoint 3:29:03 0:01:58
52 65 GER1979052 LUTZ Eva NUREquipe Nünrberger Versicherung 3:29:03 0:01:58
53 82 AUS1984090 MACKIE Emma VVPVrienden van het Platteland 3:29:03 0:01:58
54 101 GBR1981030 WYMAN Halen GRTGlobal Racing Team 3:29:35 0:02:30
55 61 AUT1979111 GRAUS Andrea NUREquipe Nünrberger Versicherung 3:30:10 0:03:05
56 28 NED1987100 VAN VEEN Suzanne FLXTeam Flexpoint 3:30:10 0:03:05
57 191 BEL1988091 BUYL Kimberly BELNational Team België 3:30:32 0:03:27
58 195 BEL1988022 VAN DEN STEEN Goedele BELNational Team België 3:30:32 0:03:27
59 91 GER1973082 SÖLLNER Birgit TSWTeam Specialized Designs for Women 3:30:32 0:03:27
60 192 BEL1977092 DEBBOUDT Lensy BELNational Team België 3:30:32 0:03:27
61 71 NED1982053 SPIJKERMAN Bertine TSCTherme Skin Care 3:30:32 0:03:27
62 122 NED1981030 VAN ESSEN Sharon DSBTeam DSB Bank 3:30:32 0:03:27
63 125 NED1972071 MOS Christine DSBTeam DSB Bank 3:30:32 0:03:27
64 123 BEL1984012 HENRION Ludivine DSBTeam DSB Bank 3:31:03 0:03:58
65 78 SWE1975060 STENERHAG Jennie TSCTherme Skin Care 3:32:33 0:05:28
66 92 SUI19790713 GRAB Sarah TSWTeam Specialized Designs for Women 3:33:01 0:05:56
67 93 SUI19800909 SENN Mirjam TSWTeam Specialized Designs for Women 3:33:01 0:05:56
68 226 NED1981062 SCHEPERS Linda RESRestore Cycling Team 3:34:37 0:07:32
Close