1 Olivier Grammaire (SCO Dijon) 3.26.45
2 Geert Van Crombruggen (Kortrijk Groeninge Spurters) 0.02
3 Fabrice Paumier (Dunkerque DF) 0.04
4 François Leclere (SCO Dijon)
5 Kevin D.Haese (Go Pass-ABX) 0.08
6 Vincenzo Centrone (CCI Differdange)
7 Cédric Vanoverschelde (Dunkerque DF
8 Christophe Riblon (CC Nogent-sur-Oise) 0.16
9 Robert Crowe (Kingsnorth) 0.49
10 Wouters Demeulemeester (Kortrijk Groeninge Spurters)
11 Sébastien Guerard (SCO Dijon)
12 Craig Upton (ABC Tönissteiner) 1.00
13 Tommy Van De Gehuchte (Go Pass-ABX) 1.03
14 Romain Mary (SCO Dijon) 1.10
15 David De Wulf (Phil's Confection)
16 Simas Raguckas (WC Klaipeda-Lituanie)
17 Christophe Guillome (VC Roubaix)
18 Ric Beaune (CC Nogent-sur-Oise)
19 Joost Vanmeerhaeghe (Go Pass-ABX
20 Arnaud Coyot (CC Nogent-sur-Oise) 1.30
21 Stéphane Lucilly (VC Roubaix)
22 Vygantas Kaminskas (WC Klaipeda-Lituanie) 1.37
23 José Da Silva (VC Roubaix) 1.40
24 Vytas Kaupas (WC Klaipeda-Lituanie) 1.47
25 Dimitri De Fauw (Go Pass-ABX) 1.50
26 Frederik Pieters (Go Pass-ABX
27 Sergejus Apionkinas (WC Klaipeda-Lituanie)
28 Kevin Van Der Slagmolen (Go Pass-ABX
29 Alexandre Koslov (VC Roubaix)
30 Mikeli Godfree (Kingsnorth)
31 Brian Adams (ABC Tönissteiner)
32 Dimitri Vanhalwuyn (Flandre-Artois)
33 Andrew Van Coillie (Kortrijk Groeninge Spurters)
34 Claudio Catella (Phil's Confection)
35 Wannes Bouquez (Mez Team Belgium)
36 Tom Stubbe (Go Pass-ABX
37 Oivier Mennesson (UV Pinon-Anizy)
38 Pierre Drancourt (ESEG Douai)
39 Jan Bluekens (Mez Team Belgium)
40 Sylvain Grardel (Flandre-Artois)
41 Damien Demunter (Phil's Confection)
42 Gino Marechal (Go Pass-ABX
43 Franck Bisiaux (Flandre-Artois)
44 Olivier Lancien (UV Pinon-Anizy)
45 Vincent Moreels (VC Roubaix)
46 Fabrice Debrabant (EC Raismes F
47 Craig Mckie (Kingsnorth) 2.50
48 Mathieu Paris (CC Nogent-sur-Oise)
49 Lino Barmio (UV Pinon-Anizy) 3.50
50 Jurgen Van Loocke (Kortrijk Groeninge Spurters)
51 Andy Lespinasse (CC Nogent-sur-Oise)
52 Sébastien Six (Dunkerque DF
53 Daniel Fleeman (Kingsnorth)
54 Fabrice Norel (UV Pinon-Anizy)
Close