1. Guido Balbis (Ita) GS Resine Ragnoli 4.19.04
2. Andrea Provedelli (Ita) GS Promo Ciclo Metacost 0.05
3. Edoardo Siviero (Ita) GS Olio Vezza Brunero 0.13
4. Mikhail Khalilov (Ukr) AC Roeder Armonia & Vita 2.50
5. Federico Recta (Ita) GS Resine Ragnoli 2.51
6. Federico Morini (Ita) GS Olio Vezza Brunero
7. Sylvain Lavergne (Fra) AVC Aix 2.52
8. Markus Knopfle (All) GS Promo Ciclo Metacost
9. Rostantin Skervan (Ukr) GS Resine Ragnoli 2.55
10. David Krupa (Pol) AVC Aix 2.56
11. Valdemaras Saprikinas (Lit) GS Olio Vezza Brunero
12. Manuel Hernandez Santana (Mex) GS Promo Ciclo Metacost 5.19
13. Valeriy Zayats (Mol) AC Roeder Armonia & Vita 5.20
14. David Martinez (Fra) AVC Aix 5.48
15. Alexandre Lecocq (Fra) Chambéry CC 5.52
16. Denis Sosnovchenko (Rus) AC Roeder Armonia & Vita 7.10
17. Michael Albasini (Sui) VC Mendrisio
18. Gareth Barry (Zim) VS Hyères 7.12
19. Alfonso Falzarano (Ita) GS Olio Vezza Brunero
20. Giuseppe Scalzillo (Ita) GS Olio Vezza Brunero
21. Andrea Blardone (Ita) AC Roeder Armonia & Vita
22. Ruggero Villa (Ita) AC Roeder Armonia & Vita 7.13
23. Cristian Marianelli (Ita) GS Promo Ciclo Metacost 7.29
24. Nicola Gavazzi (Ita) GS Fosino Ragnoli 7.16
25. Cristian Merelli (Ita) GS Olio Vezza Brunero 10.04
26. Jean-Vincent Colin (Fra) VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin 11.48
27. Florian Germain (Fra) VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin 14.16
28. Guillaume Pont (Fra) US Créteil
29. Cristian Ceralli (Ita) AC Roeder Armonia & Vita
30. Yann Pollet (Fra) Chambéry CC 23.40
31. Richard Jacquot (Fra) VC Draguignan
32. Baptiste Bretin (Fra) VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin
33. Martial Ricci-Poggi (Fra) VC La Pomme-Marseille 26.16
34. Christophe Michellier (Fra) Chambéry CC
35. Xavier Perez (Fra) VS Hyères 26.35
36. Julien Schick (Fra) CA Castelsarrasin 26.43
37. Stéphane Ocherowitch (Fra) CA Castelsarrasin
38. Federico Vola (Ita) Cervasca
39. Paulo Longo Borghini (Ita) GS Fosino Ragnoli
40. Maurizio Tovaglieri (Ita) GS Fosino Ragnoli
41. Giancarlo Checchi (Ita) GS Fosino Ragnoli 29.06
42. Grégory Richeda (Ita) VC La Pomme-Marseille
43. Stefano Mecali (Ita) Ferencvarosi Torna Club Ungheria
44. Selim Abbad (Fra) Chambéry CC
45. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) VC Lyon-Vaulx-en-Velin
46. Stéphane Bernabei (Fra) Chambéry CC
47. Massimiliano Zara (Ita) VC Mendrisio
48. Christian Perrin (Fra) VS Hyères
49. Mattia Galli (Ita) VC Mendrisio
50. Francesco Prosperi (Ita) GS Promo Ciclo Metacost
51. Alessandro De Feo (Ita) GS Olio Vezza Brunero
52. Brad Davidson (Aus) GS Olio Vezza Brunero
53. Vincent Dubot (Fra) AC Sancoins
Close