1. BUXHOFER Matthias A-Elk Haus 4:11:24
2. WIESINGER Florian A-Bosch Hausgeräte
3. ERZEN Milan KRKA Telekom Slovenia 4:13:03
4. TRKAL Frantisek A-Bosch Hausgeräte
5. FALTHEINER Werner A-Stabil Graz
6. GUGGANIG Bernhard A-Bosch Hausgeräte
7. STOCHER Franz A-Elk Haus
8. FADRNY Ondrej CK Brno
9. JÖRG Peter KIA-Villiger Suisse
10. WEBER Christian KIA-Villiger Suisse
11. LONTSCHARITSCH Josef A-Elk Haus
12. BRATKOSKI Jan De Nardi Pasta Montegrappa
13. BONCA Valter A-Bosch Hausgeräte
14. HEMPEL Hannes A-Bosch Hausgeräte
15. OBWALLER hans-Peter A-Wels
16. DOLLINGER Helmut A-Stabil Graz
17. PAPEZ Sandi KRKA Telekom Slovenia 4:13:17
18. PRUSA Michal CK Brno 4:15:50
19. KITTINGER Andreas A-Bank Austria Gestetner
20. NUDL Richard A-Thörl
21. HOTTER Robert A-Denzel PSK BV
22. LEITNER Johann A-Wels 4:17:08
23. LANGHANS Christian Team Stadler VCR
24. KOLLER Willi Team Stadler VCR 4:17:13
25. RIEBENBAUER Werner LRV Wien 4:17:19
26. PICHLER Peter A-Uvex Löffler Linz
27. RIEDESSER Patrick Ö-Volksbank Vorarlberg
28. KERN Albin A-Uvex Löffler Linz
29. BIERBAUMER Oliver A-Wels
30. GERNGROSS Hannes A-Thörl
31. SCHRÖTTNER Helmuth Ö-Gegendtal Feld am See
32. ROHERBACH Felix Team Stadler VCR
33. SPYCHER Urs KIA Villiger Suisse
34. GRUBER Harald A-Rapso Knittelfeld
35. MOSER Martin A-Wels
36. LIPTAK Viliam Dukla Trencin Slovakia
37. ENGELS Marco TWC Hart van Brabant
38. LADLER Joachim U-Schwarzl See Laßnitzhöhe
39. RUCKER Stefan A-Rapso Knittelfeld
40. WALTER Karl-Heinz Ö-Volksbank Vorarlberg
41. VANDELLI Maurizio A-Stabil Graz
42. DANTE Stefano A-Stabil Graz
43. BACHER Bernhard A-Rapso Knittelfeld
44. SCHINWALD Günther A-Sparkasse Ranshofen Sixtus
45. KATZENSTEINER Herman A-Thörl
46. PÖMER Christian A-Uvex Löffler Linz
47. MEINHARDT Gerald A-Stabil Graz
48. PROBST Stefan A-Sparkasse Ranshofen Sixtus
49. COHEN Patrick A-Bank Austria Gestetner
50. ANSELMI Markus A-Wels
51. LIPTAK Miroslav Dukla Trencin Slovakia
52. KROTKY Rostislav CK Brno
53. CSENAR Christian A-Bank Austria Gestetner
54. LADLER Robert A-Kindberg
55. VRANA Kamil CK Brno
56. MÜLLER Stefan Ö-Volksbank Vorarlberg
57. HÖLLER Mario A-Bank Austria Gestetner
58. FUCHS Eduard U-Schwarzl See Laßnitzhöhe
59. VAN DE LINDEN John TWC Hart van Brabant
60. SCHNYDER Philippe KIA Villiger Suisse
61. ZEISLER Florian Team Tirol
62. DRIESSLER Andreas A-Rapso Knittelfeld
63. WOHLZOG Peter A-Sparkasse Ranshofen Sixtus
64. MOL Sandorf TWC Hart van Brabant
65. RETTEGI Richard A-Denzel PSK BV
66. VAN DE DONK Bas TWC Hart van Brabant
67. WEBER Marek CK Brno
68. VALACH Jan De Nardi Pasta Montegrappa
69. FURRER René KIA Villiger Suisse
70. DVORSCIK Milan De Nardi Pasta Montegrappa
71. SIPEKY Jan Dukla Trencin Slovakia
72. BATTISTEL Giacomo KRKA Telekom Slovenia
73. SIMKO Roman Dukla Trencin Slovakia
74. RISKA Martin De Nardi Pasta Montegrappa
75. PFANNBERGER Christian LRV Wien
76. BEREIN Fritz LRV Wien
77. ANGERER Martin Ö-Volksbank Vorarlberg 4:21:12
78. DRAXL Hans Jörg Ö-Gegendtal Feld am See 4:22:27
79. NAGY Robert Dukla Trencin Slovakia 4:27:39
Close