1. Jann Kirsipuu (Est) Casino 4.18.25
2. Jeroen Blijlevens (Ned) TVM
3. Frederic Moncassin (Fra) GAN
4. Enrico Cassani (Ita) Polti
5. Frederic Guesdon (Fra) La Francaise des Jeux
6. Marcus Zberg (Swi) Post Swiss Team
7. Hans De Meester (Bel) Tonissetiner Colnago
8. Koen Beeckman (Bel) Ipso
9. Franck Morelle (Fra) La Francaise des Jeux
10. Hendrik Van Dijck
11. Francois Simon (Fra) GAN
12. Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) La Francaise des Jeux
13. Wim Vansevenant (Bel) Vlaanderen 2002
14. Gabriele Balducci (Ita) Scrigno-Gaerne
15. Danny Daelman (Bel) Collstrop
16. Christ Heyndryckx (Bel) Collstrop
17. Jay Sweet (Aus) Big Mat-Auber 93
18. Philippe Gaumont (Fra) Cofidis
19. Christophe Detilloux (Bel) Lotto-Mobistar
20. Christophe Capelle (Fra) Cofidis
21. Tom Desmet (Bel) Collstrop
22. Valerio Tebaldi (Ita) Mobilvetta-Northwave
23. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Scrigno-Gaerne
24. Yvon Ledanois (Fra) La Francaise des Jeux
25. Jacek Mickiewicz (Pol) Mroz
26. J.M Thilloy (Fra) VC St-Quentin
27. Fabrice Ferat (Fra) VC St-Quentin
28. Stefano Checchin (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Bianchi
29. Davide Casarotto (Ita) Scrigno-Gaerne
30. Wim Feys (Bel) Lotto-Mobistar
31. Grzegorz Wajs (Pol) Mroz
32. Steve Vermaut (Bel) Vlaanderen 2002
33. Paolo Alberati (Ita) Mobilvetta-Northwave
34. Johan De Geyter (Bel) Palmans-Ideal
35. Laurent Pillon (Fra) Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
36. Pierre Bourquenoud (Swi) Post Swiss Team
37. Rolf Huser (Swi) Post Swiss Team
38. Stephane Barthe (Fra) Casino
39. Claude Lamour (Fra) Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne all s.t.
40. Frederic Gabriel (Fra) Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne 0.07
41. Guillaume Auger (Fra) Big Mat-Auber 93
42. Christopher Jenner (NZ) GAN
43. Steve De Wolf (Bel) Lotto-Mobistar
44. Chris Peers (Bel) Lotto-Mobistar
45. Angelo Citracca (Ita) Kross
46. Anthony Langella (Fra) GAN
47. Arnaud Pretot (Fra) GAN
48. Marco Artunghi (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Bianchi
49. David Lefevre (Fra) Casino
50. Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Home Market-Charleroi
51. Thierry Marichal (Bel) Lotto-Mobistar
52. Cyril Bos (Fra) GAN
53. Fabiano Fontanelli (Ita) Mercatone Uno-Bianchi
54. Marc Streel (Bel) Casino
55. Maurizio Fondriest (Ita) Cofidis
56. Laurent Desbiens (Fra) Cofidis
57. Francis Moreau (Fra) Cofidis
58. Simone Bertoletti (Ita) Brescialat-Liquigas 0.16
59. Fabio Sacchi (Ita) Polti 0.21
60. Rossano Brasi (Ita) Polti
61. Biagio Conte (Ita) Scrigno-Gaerne
62. ???
63. Lauri Aus (Est) Casino 0.27
64. Cristian Salvato (Ita) Polti 0.30
65. Leonardo Fioroni (Ita) Mobilvetta-Northwave 0.57
66. Rolf Jaermann (Swi) Casino 1.05
67. Cyril Saugrain (Fra) Cofidis 1.31
68. Cedric Vanoverschelde (Fra) VC Roubaix 1.41
69. Maurizio Tomi (Ita) Mobilvetta-Northwave 1.54
70. Alexei Sivakov (Rus) Big Mat-Auber 93 4.21
71. Marcel Gono (Aus) GAN
72. Marco Saligari (Ita) Casino
73. Kristof Trouve (Bel) Vlaanderen 2002 4.23
74. Christopher Horner (USA) La Francaise des Jeux 4.23
Close