1º 73 SALAS, Eder ESP CAFE BAQUE 09:41:19
2º 14 ESTEBAN, Ismael ESP ALFUS TEDES a 14
3º 43 JUEZ, Carlos ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 19
4º 127 ARCE, Jose-fco. ESP LIZARTE a 40
5º 126 BELDA, David ESP LIZARTE a 53
6º 11 PENA, Jon ESP ALFUS TEDES a 56
7º 82 NIEVE, Mikel ESP CAJA RURAL a 01:00
8º 66 LLESUY, Josep Oriol ESP CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a 01:09
9º 71 GUTIERREZ, Francisco ESP CAFE BAQUE a 01:37
10º 92 SOTO, Samuel ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 02:03
11º 26 CRUZ, Hertor Alexa ESP AZYSA a 02:05
12º 41 APERRIBAY, Lander ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 02:07
13º 63 SANCHEZ, Jorge ESP CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a 02:15
14º 61 CORTES, Mario ESP CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a 02:32
15º 87 TORIBIO, Jose Vicente ESP CAJA RURAL a 02:50
16º 16 DURAN, Maconi CRC ALFUS TEDES a 03:08
17º 32 IRIARTE, Xabier ESP BELCA-ORIAKO T.E. a 03:23
18º 137 WYSS, Marcel SUI SAUNIER DUVAL a 03:37
19º 105 LARIZ, Iñigo ESP DEBABARRENA a 03:41
20º 151 REGUILLAGA, Aitor ESP TELCO-ALDABEA a 03:44
21º 62 PEREZ, Israel ESP CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a 03:48
22º 31 OLANO, Aitor ESP BELCA-ORIAKO T.E. a 05:46
23º 42 ANDREU, Iñigo ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 10:25
24º 74 MARTIN, David ESP CAFE BAQUE a 10:51
25º 93 CASAÑS, Felix ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 11:23
26º 4 FITE, Jordi ESP F.C. BARCELONA a 12:25
27º 94 MARTINEZ, Victor ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 13:16
28º 115 IZAGIRRE, Gorka ESP INMOB. AZPIRU a 14:55
29º 47 VERTIZ, Gorka ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 15:17
30º 6 FRANCO, Sebastian ESP F.C. BARCELONA a 15:50
31º 44 MARIÑELAREN, Ion ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 16:16
32º 75 PEREZ, Xavier ESP CAFE BAQUE a 16:24
33º 121 ATXA, Garikoitz ESP LIZARTE a 16:31
34º 13 ELORRIAGA, Unai ESP ALFUS TEDES a 16:34
35º 133 MARQUEZ, Florentino ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 18:07
36º 103 ROMERO, Igor ESP DEBABARRENA a 18:16
37º 104 RUIZ, Ismael ESP DEBABARRENA a 18:30
38º 67 PARRA, Guillermo ESP CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a 18:57
39º 23 GARMENDIA, Ramuntxo ESP AZYSA a 19:54
40º 51 DE MIGUEL, Eduardo ESP BRUESA a 20:47
41º 152 ASEGINOLAZA, Iñigo ESP TELCO-ALDABEA a 21:14
42º 153 ZHADKEVICH, Eugeni RUS TELCO-ALDABEA a 22:45
43º 141 BLANCO, Jose Ignacio ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 25:52
44º 154 OTERO, Mikel ESP TELCO-ALDABEA a 28:50
45º 45 ZABALETA, Garikoitz ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 29:17
46º 144 LAVIN, Ibon ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 29:34
47º 134 MERINO, Jesus ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 29:56
48º 125 LATASA, Ivan ESP LIZARTE a 30:28
49º 142 BIZKARRA, Gorka ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 30:58
50º 95 BELDA, Jose ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 31:05
51º 21 FERNANDEZ, Jonathan ESP AZYSA a 31:05
52º 131 GUTIERREZ, David ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 32:38
53º 52 FERNANDEZ, Asier ESP BRUESA a 34:07
54º 77 FERNANDEZ, Asier ESP CAFE BAQUE a 34:40
55º 5 PRAT, Santi ESP F.C. BARCELONA a 35:01
56º 136 GARCIA, Antonio ESP SAUNIER DUVAL a 35:09
57º 83 SAEZ, Adrian ESP CAJA RURAL a 35:09
58º 96 NAVARRO, David ESP COSAOR-COSTA AZAHAR a 36:31
59º 117 BERDOTE, Raul ESP INMOB. AZPIRU a 36:55
60º 35 LEUNDA, Oxel ESP BELCA-ORIAKO T.E. a 36:55
61º 114 ICIAR, Joseba ESP INMOB. AZPIRU a 36:55
62º 76 ARAN, Josue ESP CAFE BAQUE a 36:55
63º 146 SANCHEZ, David ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 36:55
64º 65 ALMEIDA, David ESP CAJA C.MANCHA-Graman a 36:59
65º 156 ALBENIZ, Javier ESP TELCO-ALDABEA a 37:04
66º 81 LIZARRAGA, Ismael G. ESP CAJA RURAL a 37:04
67º 122 RODA, Raul ESP LIZARTE a 37:14
Close