1 124 van Leijen, Joost Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 4:30:04
2 123 Berkhout, Thomas Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 4:30:45 0:41
3 116 Timmer, Albert Team Lowik Meubelen z.t.
4 75 Paas, Maikel TWC Maaslandster z.t.
5 128 Kruijswijk, Steven Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 4:31:06 1:02
6 167 van Winden, Dennis B&E Cycling Team 4:33:19 3:15
7 115 Oostlander, Sander Team Lowik Meubelen 4:33:31 3:27
8 101 Mollema, Bauke De Hypotheker/NWVG 4:33:34 3:30
9 126 van Kessel, Egon Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 4:33:47 3:43
10 161 Botman, Wim B&E Cycling Team z.t.
11 164 van Hage, Klaas B&E Cycling Team z.t.
12 125 Bellemakers, Dirk Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten z.t.
13 122 van Amerongen, Thijs Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten z.t.
14 111 Fransen, Rick Team Lowik Meubelen z.t.
15 63 Hagenaars, Luc K.R.S.C. WWV 4:34:50 4:46
16 176 Hopman, Jan Ruiter Dakkapellen WT 4:34:54 4:50
17 143 Dohmen, Jeroen Heylen Meubelcentrale 4:34:58 4:54
18 71 Kavsek, Rik TWC Maaslandster 4:35:12 5:08
19 3 van der Kooi, Ben v Hemert/de Jonge Renner 4:35:31 5:27
20 163 de Groot, Wouter B&E Cycling Team 4:35:35 5:31
21 1 Walker, Johnnie v Hemert/de Jonge Renner z.t.
22 166 Spring in t Veld, Joost B&E Cycling Team z.t.
23 6 Rentmeester, Niek v Hemert/de Jonge Renner 4:35:39 5:35
24 127 van der Lijn, Robin Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 4:36:08 6:04
25 118 Harms, Jos Team Lowik Meubelen z.t.
26 12 Kelderman, Martin WV Eemland z.t.
27 174 Gootjes, Hugo Ruiter Dakkapellen WT 4:36:21 6:17
28 172 Burger, Leon Ruiter Dakkapellen WT 4:36:24 6:20
29 162 Brus, Marco B&E Cycling Team 4:36:32 6:28
30 11 van IJzendoorn, Eddy WV Eemland z.t.
31 16 Schulting, Peter WV Eemland z.t.
32 33 van de Meent, Eric WV Het Stadion z.t.
33 135 Kneppers, Paul Westland Wil Vooruit 4:36:36 6:32
34 21 Horst, Menno Krolstone Continental Tm 4:37:57 7:53
35 121 Dijkxhoorn, Rikke Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten z.t.
36 83 van Nuil, Hidde WSV Emmen z.t.
37 77 Hoeks, Jan TWC Maaslandster 4:38:36 8:32
38 8 Timmermans, Dennis v Hemert/de Jonge Renner z.t.
39 171 de Boer, Menno Ruiter Dakkapellen WT z.t.
40 165 Luyt, Dennis B&E Cycling Team z.t.
41 15 Hartogs, Ivar WV Eemland z.t.
42 24 Reuling, Dirk Krolstone Continental Tm z.t.
43 26 Braber, Thijs Krolstone Continental Tm 4:39:38 9:34
44 74 van Leeuwen, Patrick TWC Maaslandster z.t.
45 157 Binnenpoorte, Erwin RSE - Cycling Team z.t.
46 98 Werst, Raymond Rietveld-WTC Woerden z.t.
47 2 van Winden, Bob v Hemert/de Jonge Renner z.t.
48 175 Hopman, Erik Ruiter Dakkapellen WT 4:39:50 9:46
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 39.101 km/u
Bergklassement punten
Kls Deelnemer --1-- --2-- --3-- --4-- --5-- --6-- --7-- --8-- --9-- --10-Totaal
1 101 Mollema, Bauke 5 5 5 3 5 5 28
2 116 Timmer, Albert 3 2 2 2 5 2 2 5 5 28
3 123 Berkhout, Thomas 3 5 3 3 2 3 3 22
4 167 van Winden, Dennis 1 3 2 6
5 128 Kruijswijk, Steven 2 1 1 4
6 115 Oostlander, Sander 1 1 1 1 4
7 124 van Leijen, Joost 3 3
8 75 Paas, Maikel 1 2 3
9 164 van Hage, Klaas 2 2
Ploegen klassering
1 Van Vliet-EBH Advocaten 13 9:00:49
2 Team Lowik Meubelen 12 9:04:16 3:27
3 TWC Maaslandster 8 9:05:57 5:08
4 B&E Cycling Team 17 9:07:06 6:17
5 v Hemert/de Jonge Renner 1 9:11:06 10:17
6 Ruiter Dakkapellen WT 18 9:11:15 10:26
7 WV Eemland 2 9:12:40 11:51
8 Krolstone Continental Tm 3 9:16:33 15:44
Close