1 Nathan O'Neill (USA) Health Net 12.08.05
2 Phil Zajicek (USA) Navigators Insurance 0.27
3 Scott Moninger (USA) Health Net 0.49
4 Ian McKissick (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 1.08
5 Ryan Trebon (USA) AEG-Tobisha-Jetnetwork-Kona 1.23
6 Kevin Rowe (USA) California Giant/Village Peddler 2.23
7 James Mattis (USA) California Giant/Village Peddler 2.39
8 Christian Meier (USA) Symmetrics Cycling 2.43
9 Mike Olheiser (USA) MMW/CARVE 2.49
10 John Hunt (USA) California Giant/Village Peddler 3.00
11 Brent Miller (USA) Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 3.57
12 Jesse Moore (USA) Davis Bike Club 3.58
13 Collin Becker (USA) Maverick/CIBER 4.17
14 Matt Weyen (USA) Hyde Park Cycle Sport Elite 4.26
15 Andrew Fischer (USA) Broadmark / Hagens-Berman 4.42
16 Andrew McDermid (USA) Broadmark / Hagens-Berman 4.45
17 Marco Antonio Rios (USA) Kahala LaGrange 5.54
18 Jake Rosenbarger (USA) Rio Grande/Sports Garage 6.00
19 Greg Drake (USA) 6.04
20 Damien Waugh (USA) Masi-Adobe 6.11
21 Barry Wicks (USA) AEG-Tobisha-Jetnetwork-Kona 6.34
22 Jon Tarkington (USA) Vitamin Cottage 6.42
23 Jonathan Baker (USA) Vitamin Cottage 7.19
24 Max Jenkins (USA) California Giant/Village Peddler 8.14
25 Christopher Jones (USA) Champion System 9.39
26 Eric Tonkin (USA) Team S&M/Kona 10.31
27 Scott Nydam (USA) Rio Grande/Sports Garage 10.38
28 Burke Swindlehurst (USA) Navigators Insurance 10.46
29 Jackson Buehler (USA) Symmetrics Cycling 10.59
30 Michael Margraf (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo 11.47
31 Jacob Erker (USA) Symmetrics Cycling 12.28
32 Russell Stevenson (USA) Benaroya Research Cycling Team 12.29
33 Michael Telega (USA) California Giant/Village Peddler 14.07
34 Derik Archibald (USA) Hyde Park Cycle Sport Elite 14.38
35 Stephen Shepherd (USA) Rio Grande/Sports Garage 14.50
36 Todd Hageman (USA) Park City Cycling Academy 15.18
37 Greg Henderson (USA) Health Net 15.38
38 Brian Buchholz (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo 17.00
39 Roman Kilun (USA) Health Net 17.31
40 Omer Kem (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 17.34
41 Cam Evans (USA) Symmetrics Cycling 17.57
42 Chuck Coyle (USA) Vitamin Cottage 19.15
43 Dan Porter (USA) Rio Grande/Sports Garage 19.36
44 Kenny Williams (USA) First Rate Mortgage 20.00
45 Michael Gallagher (USA) Hyde Park Cycle Sport Elite 21.38
46 Taylor Kneuven (USA) Broadmark 21.53
47 Bernard Van Ulden (USA) Navigators Insurance 22.03
48 Jason Bethel (USA) Garage 22.10
49 Salvador Borrego-Crum (USA) California Giant/Village Peddler 24.22
50 Frank Breure (USA) MMW/CARVE 25.13
51 Samuel Starr (USA) Claremont Colleges 27.03
52 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Benaroya Research Cycling Team 28.15
53 Michael Hutchinson (USA) Team Spine 28.59
54 Jesse Gordon (USA) Park City Cycling Academy 31.02
55 Paul Reichardt (USA) Team Spine 31.24
56 Peter Cazalet (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo 34.58
57 Mike Porter (USA) Rio Grande/Sports Garage 36.19
58 John Tzinberg (USA) Kahala LaGrange 36.44
59 Harrison Tripp (USA) Kahala LaGrange 37.35
60 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 37.53
61 Daniel Harm (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 38.22
62 Jiri Skrobanek (USA) Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Hawaii 38.48
63 Chris Dubois (USA) Claremont Colleges 39.15
64 Chris Hamilton (USA) 39.26
65 Aaron Sander (USA) Half Fast Velo 40.07
66 Jonny Sundt (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 43.27
67 Emmet Hogan (USA) Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 44.50
68 Trevor Mays (USA) First Rate Mortgage 45.26
69 Alex Rock (USA) Park City Cycling Academy 45.52
70 Dario Falquier (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo 47.15
71 Mack Chew (USA) Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 47.47
72 Evan Lawrence (USA) Broadmark / Hagens-Berman 49.08
73 Lang Reynolds (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 50.26
74 Kirk Carlsen (USA) Team Rubicon/Gleukos 55.40
75 Eric Pardyjak (USA) Park City Cycling Academy 1.01.14
76 Joshua Horowitz (USA) Kahala LaGrange 1.03.46
77 Patrick Dunaway (USA) California Giant/Village Peddler 1.07.37
78 Daniel Quirk (USA) Veloce / Felt 1.17.18
79 Jason Williams (USA) Team Spine 1.28.14
80 Robert Macneill (USA) Webcor / Alto Velo 1.28.52
81 Matt Quann (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 1.29.05
82 Braden Bingham (USA) CenturyTel / VRAD 1.45.23
83 Allen Krughoff (USA) Team Century Tel 2.13.39
84 Shaun Adamson (USA) Juventus 2.14.16
Sprint classification
1 Adrian Hegyvary (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 18 pts
2 Chuck Coyle (USA) Vitamin Cottage 18
3 Burke Swindlehurst (USA) Navigators Insurance 14
4 Scott Moninger (USA) Health Net 13
5 Phil Zajicek (USA) Navigators Insurance 10
6 Nathan O'Neill (USA) Health Net 10
7 Jonathan Baker (USA) Vitamin Cottage 9
8 Jonny Sundt (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 7
9 Greg Drake (USA) 6
10 Scott Nydam (USA) Rio Grande/Sports Garage 5
11 Ian McKissick (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 4
12 Ryan Trebon (USA) AEG-Tobisha-Jetnetwork-Kona 3
13 Brent Miller (USA) Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 3
14 Lang Reynolds (USA) Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 3
15 Jon Tarkington (USA) Vitamin Cottage 2
16 Stephen Shepherd (USA) Rio Grande/Sports Garage 2
17 Greg Henderson (USA) Health Net 2
18 Frank Breure (USA) MMW/CARVE 2
19 Christian Meier (USA) Symmetrics Cycling 1
20 Jake Rosenbarger (USA) Rio Grande/Sports Garage 1
21 Jacob Erker (USA) Symmetrics Cycling 1
22 Taylor Kneuven (USA) Broadmark 1
23 Salvador Borrego-Crum (USA) California Giant/Village Peddler 1
Team classification
1 California Giant/Village Peddler 36.31.46
2 Symmetrics Cycling 3.57
3 Rio Grande/Sports Garage 22.26
4 Broadmark / Hagens-Berman 24.58
5 Recycled Cycles / Raleigh 27.18
6 Hyde Park Cycle Sport Elite 33.11
7 Kahala LaGrange 43.52
8 Webcor / Alto Velo 54.25
9 Park City Cycling Academy 1.23.44
10 Team Spine 2.20.40
Close