1. Piotr
WADECKI (Pol) en 41h02'15"
2. Piotr Przydial (Pol) à 1'50"
3. Steffen Wesemann (All) à 2'15"
4. Torsten Hiekmann (All) à 3'52"
5. Thomas Liese (All) à 4'09"
6. René Andrle (Tch) à 4'18"
7. Holger Sievers (All) à 4'21"
8. Denis Lunghi (Ita) à 4'26"
9. Nicola Chesini (Ita) à 4'37"
10. Bert Grabsch (All) à 4'51"
11. Uwe Ampler (All) à 4'53"
12. Ondrej Fadrny (Tch) à 4'55"
13. Tomas Konecny (Tch) à 5'00"
14. Cezary Zamana (Pol) à 5'27"
15. Jörn Reuss (All) à 5'37"
16. Ondrej Sosenka (Tch) à 5'53"
17. Zbigniew Piatek (Pol) à 6'58"
18. Wim van de Meulenhof (Hol) à 7'01"
19. Steven Kleynen (Bel) à 7'24"
20. Charles Wegelius (Gbr) à 12'49"
21. Ronny Scholz (All) à 13'13"
22. Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) à 14'30"
23. Alessandro Cortinovis (Ita) à 16'39"
24. Enrico Poitscke (All) à 18'46"
25. Volker Ordowski (All) à 22'56"
26. Andreas Kappes (All) à 26'14"
27. Arkadiusz Wojtas (Pol) à 26'46"
28. Marco Magnani (Ita) à 28'35"
29. Bert Dietz (All) à 29'05"
30. Stephan Schreck (All) à 29'10"
31. Björn Glasner (All) à 30'23"
32. Matthias Kessler (All) à 34'27"
33. Dainis Ozols (Let) à 35'15"
34. Kristian Murgeli (Slo) à 36'24"
35. Sören Petersen (Dan) à 37'02"
36. Kees Jeurissen (Hol) à 39'09"
37. Christian Werner (All) à 39'39"
38. Petr Bencik (Tch) à 44'03"
39. Jürgen Werner (All) à 44'18"
40. Roberto Lochowski (All) à 51'09"
41. Bram Schmitz (Hol) à 54'59"
42. Juan Garate Cepa (Esp) à 56'33"
43. Mical Prusa (Tch) à 58'33"
44. Alessandro Bertolini (Ita) à 58'54"
45. Danilo Hondo (All) à 1h00'20"
46. Thomas Mühlbacher (Aut) à 1h07'35"
47. Artour Babaitsev (Rus) à 1h09'07"
48. Michael Schlickau (All) à 1h14'40"
49. Miloslav Kejval (Tch) à 1h15'20"
50. Stefano Casagranda (Ita) à 1h15'48"
51. Radoslaw Romanik (Pol) à 1h22'07"
52. Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) à 1h25'11"
53. Remigius Lupeikis (Lit) à 1h25'15"
54. Jan van Velzen (Hol) à 1h28'51"
55. Kamil Vrana (Tch) à 1h30'58"
56. Timo Scholz (All) à 1h33'30"
57. Robert Radosz (Pol) à 1h35'06"
58. Richard Faltus (Tch) à 1h37'53"
59. Ralf Grabsch (All) à 1h38'07"
60. Lubor Tesar (Tch) à 1h38'42"
61. Laszlo Bodrogi (Hon) à 1h41'54"
62. Rubens Bertogliati (Sui) à 1h46'15"
63. Dirk Ronellenfitsch (All) à 1h46'22"
64. Jaczek Mickiewicz (Pol) à 1h47'36"
65. Alberto Vinale (Ita) à 1h49'49"
66. Jan Valach (Svq) à 1h50'15"
67. Stefan Kupfernagel (All) à 1h50'15"
68. Jaroslav Bilek (Tch) à 1h53'09"
69. Ronny Lauke (All) à 1h53'35"
70. Allan Iacuone (Aus) à 1h55'22"
71. Michal Kalenda (Tch) à 1h58'46"
72. Moris Sammassimo (Ita) à 1h58'52"
73. Lubos Kejval (Tch) à 2h06'55"
74. Andreas Beikirch (All) à 2h09'45"
75. Paul van Schalen (Hol) à 2h10'08"
76. Petr Herman (Tch) à 2h13'10"
77. Fabio Testi (Ita) à 2h13'52"
78. Massimo Strazzer (Ita) à 2h15'12"
79. Marek Blazej (Pol) à 2h16'34"
80. Robert Förster (All) à 2h18'55"
81. Antonio Rizzi (Ita) à 2h21'49"
82. Jens Lehmann (All) à 2h25'28"
83. Sebastian Lang (All) à 2h27'55"
84. Tomas Buchacek (Tch) à 2h28'17"
85. Sandi Papez (Slo) à 2h28'59"
86. Wim Omloop (Bel) à 2h31'13"
87. Michael Mourecek (Tch) à 2h32'08"
88. Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) à 2h33'42"
89. André Schulze (All) à 2h34'16"
90. Ruggiero Torraco (Ita) à 2h36'49"
91. Krzystof Zasada (Pol) à 2h38'23"
92. Simoni Zucchi (Ita) à 2h43'44"
Close