1. Ryszard
SZURKOWSKI (Pol) en 48h30'27"
2. Stanislaw Szozda (Pol) à 3'32"
3. Walerij Lichaczew (Urs) à 6'11"
4. Andrzej Kaczmarek (Pol) à 7'50"
5. Nikolaj Gorelow (Urs) à 7'55"
6. Wladislaw Nielubin (Urs) à 9'26"
7. Lucjan Lis (Pol) à 9'59"
8. René Dillen (Bel) à 10'01"
9. Georges Talbourdet (Fra) à 10'10"
10. Mieczyslaw Nowicki (Pol) à 11'51"
11. Philippe Bodier (Fra) à 12'27"
12. Zbigniew Krzeszowiec (Pol) à 14'20"
13. Jiri Prchal (Tch) à 14'36"
14. Ludo Noels (Bel) à 15'20"
15. Wolfgang Wesemann (Rda) à 15'40"
16. Petr Matousek (Tch) à 15'58"
17. Michael Schiffner (Rda) à 15'59"
18. Wolfram Kuhn (Rda) à 16'10"
19. Rinat Szarafaulin (Urs) à 16'39"
20. Lothar Gruner (Rda) à 16'52"
21. Jozef Hajek (Tch) à 18'05"
22. Douglas Dailey (Gbr) à 18'07"
23. Teodor Vasile (Rou) à 18'21"
24. Jaroslav Poslusny (Tch) à 18'39"
25. Salvatore Ghisellini (Ita) à 19'04"
26. Antonin Bartonicek (Tch) à 19'51"
27. Iwan Wasiliew (Bul) à 20'06"
28. Donald Allan (Aus) à 21'37"
29. Iwan Nikolow (Bul) à 22'14"
30. Phillip Griffiths (Gbr) à 22'26"
31. Jozsef Peterman (Hon) à 22'49"
32. Thomas Huschke (Rda) à 24'25"
33. Claudio Guarnieri (Ita) à 25'40"
34. Claude Behue (Fra) à 26'05"
35. Kjell Rodian (Dan) à 26'18"
36. Patrick Béon (Fra) à 26'28"
37. Dimitr Trajkow (Bul) à 28'16"
38. Alexandre Robberecht (Bel) à 29'21"
39. Vasile Selejan (Rou) à 30'01"
40. Alain Bernard (Fra) à 30'17"
41. Henk Smits (Hol) à 31'17"
42. Tibor Debreceni (Hon) à 32'05"
43. Jean-Louis Danguillaume (Fra) à 34'34"
44. David Jose (Aus) à 34'39"
45. Théophile Dockx (Bel) à 36'28"
46. Petrus Legierse (Hol) à 37'36"
47. Janos Sipos (Hon) à 37'45"
48. Jani Czakarow (Bul) à 41'08"
49. Martin Martinow (Bul) à 42'56"
50. Imre Gera (Hon) à 44'03"
51. Denis Mitchell (Gbr) à 44'34"
52. Ion Cernea (Rou) à 46'24"
53. Arne Klavenes (Nor) à 47'46"
54. Jiri Mainus (Tch) à 48'19"
55. Rafel Tamayo (Cub) à 49'14"
56. Edmond Verbruggen (Bel) à 50'27"
57. Jack Kershaw (Gbr) à 50'29"
58. Sigmund Stenseth (Nor) à 53'23"
59. Thomas Moloney (Aus) à 1h00'51"
60. Nicolae Andronache (Rou) à 1h01'15"
61. Wesko Michajlow (Bul) m.t.
62. Constantin Grigore (Rou) à 1h02'16"
63. Cor Hoogedoorn (Hol) à 1h03'03"
64. Bruno Ruggenini (Ita) à 1h03'40"
65. Gabor Nagy (Hon) à 1h06'18"
66. Leonardo Hernandez (Cub) à 1h10'09"
67. Hermanus Lenferink (Hol) à 1h10'40"
68. Alexandru Sofronie (Rou) à 1h11'28"
69. Bouchaib Belbouj (Mar) à 1h18'20"
70. Alfredo Santana (Cub) à 1h25'55"
71. Giuseppe Frantini (Ita) à 1h37'52"
72. José Prieto (Cub) à 1h41'48"
73. Victor De Valckener (Bel) à 1h46'51"
74. John Trevorrow (Aus) m.t.
75. Alexander Gilchrist (Gbr) à 1h50'43"
76. Angel Falcon (Cub) à 1h52'29"
77. Erik Jensen (Dan) à 1h54'31"
78. Habib Benqadi (Mar) à 2h15'31"
79. Ewert Diepeveen (Hol) à 2h21'09"
80. Tage Nielsen (Dan) à 2h32'34"
81. Mogens Wandborg (Dan) à 2h50'09"
82. Mohamed Jaber (Mar) à 2h58'58"
83. Ryland Kehlet (Dan) à 3h53'37
Close