1 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Ag2r-Prevoyance 4.35.19
(43.59 km/h)
2 Carlos Torrent Tarres (Spa) Paternina-Costa de Almeria 0.38
3 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) FDJeux.com 0.43
4 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJeux.com
5 Franck Renier (Fra) Brioches La Boulangère
6 Franck Pencole (Fra) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin
7 René Jörgensen (Den) Team fakta
8 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada
9 Patrice Halgand (Fra) Jean Delatour
10 Anthony Geslin (Fra) Brioches La Boulangère
11 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team fakta
12 Philippe Gaumont (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
13 Nacor Burgos Rojo (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada
14 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Brioches La Boulangère
15 Felix M. Garcia Casas (Spa) Big.Mat-Auber 93
16 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Credit Agricole
17 Frédéric Bessy (Fra) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
18 Juan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz (Spa) Paternina-Costa de Almeria
19 José Antonio Garrido (Spa) Paternina-Costa de Almeria
20 Joaquin Lopez Torrella (Spa) Paternina-Costa de Almeria
21 Jose Manuel Maestre Rodriguez (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada
22 Jean-Cyril Robin (Fra) FDJeux.com 0.48
23 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Jean Delatour 1.30
24 Emmanuel Magnien (Fra) Brioches La Boulangère
25 Plamen Stoianov (Bul) Big.Mat-Auber 93
26 Christophe Rinero (Fra) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin
27 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team fakta
28 Hayden Roulston (NZl) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
29 Jens Voigt (Ger) Credit Agricole
30 Ludovic Martin (Fra) Jean Delatour
31 Thomas Grönqvist (Swe) Team fakta
32 Sébastien Talabardon (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
33 Frédéric Finot (Fra) Jean Delatour
34 Jan Faltynek (Cze) eD'system-ZVVZ
35 Ryan Cox (RSA) Team Barloworld
36 David George (RSA) Team Barloworld
37 Gustavo Mario Toledo (Arg) Paternina-Costa de Almeria 1.34
38 Nicolas Fritsch (Fra) FDJeux.com
39 Domingo José Sanchez Segado (Spa) Paternina-Costa de Alm 1.36
40 Jorgen Bo Petersen (Den) Team fakta
41 Ludovic Auger (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93 1.39
42 José Manuel Vasquez Palomo (Spa) Colchon-Relax Fuenlabrada 4.08
43 Jaco De Witt (RSA) Team Barloworld
44 Michael Skelde (Den) Team fakta
45 Sean Sullivan (Aus) Team Barloworld
46 Fabrice Salanson (Fra) Brioches La Boulangère 5.04
47 Robert Hayles (GBr) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone 5.14
48 Stéphane Bergès (Fra) Ag2r-Prevoyance 5.15
49 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Brioches La Boulangère
50 German Nieto Fernandez (Spa) Colchon Relax-Fuenlabrada
51 Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
52 Sylvain Calzati (Fra) Team Barloworld
53 Jérôme Bernard (Fra) Jean Delatour
54 Allan Johansen (Den) Team fakta
55 Fredrik Modin (Swe) Team fakta
56 Stéphane Barthe (Fra) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin 7.49
57 Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe) Credit Agricole
58 Lauri Aus (Est) Ag2r-Prevoyance
59 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Credit Agricole 7.51
60 Guido Trentin (Ita) Cofidis-Le Crédit par Téléphone
61 Yan Tournier (Fra) Credit Agricole
62 Cyril Saugrain (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
63 Anthony Morin (Fra) Credit Agricole
64 Christophe Laurent (Fra) Jean Delatour
65 Loïc Lamouller (Fra) Big.Mat-Auber 93
66 Eric Berthou (Fra) Team Barloworld 7.54
67 Cédric Hervé (Fra) Credit Agricole 11.38
68 Ivaïlo Gabrovski (Bul) MBK-Oktos-Saint-Quentin 11.41
69 Benoït Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJeux.com 15.
Close