1 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto 4.15.36 (42.89 km/h)
2 Max Van Heeswijk (Ned) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
3 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
4 Steven De Jongh (Ned) Quickstep-Innergetic
5 Baden Cooke (Aus) Unibet.com
6 Mikhaylo Khalilov (Ukr) Team LPR 0.03
7 Jurgen Van Loocke (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
8 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Skil-Shimano
9 Nico Eeckhout (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen 0.04
10 Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
11 Steven Caethoven (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
12 Gert Vanderaerden (Bel) Yawadoo-Colba-ABM 0.07
13 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Jartazi-7Mobile
14 Thomas Ongena (Bel) Profel Ziegler Continental Team
15 Sven Nys (Bel) Rabobank (Continental)
16 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen
17 Honorio Machado Perez (Ven) Team Tenax Salmilano 0.09
18 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
19 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
20 Nico Mattan (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
21 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quickstep-Innergetic
22 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Rabobank (Continental)
23 Leif Hoste (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
24 Jean-Paul Simon (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
25 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
26 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen
27 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Spa) Unibet.com
28 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Rabobank (Continental)
29 Erwin Thijs (Bel) Unibet.com
30 Yuri Mitlushenko (Ukr) Team L.P.R.
31 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
32 Frederik Willems (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
33 Matti Helminen (Fin) Profel Ziegler Continental Team
34 Maarten Neyens (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen
35 Roger Hammond (GBr) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
36 Alessandro Maserati (Ita) Team LPR
37 Steven De Neef (Bel) Bodysol- Win for Life-Jong Vlaanderen
38 Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
39 Christoph Meschenmoser (Ger) Skil-Shimano
40 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
41 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
42 Mario Aerts (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
43 Marc Streel (Bel) Pôle Continental Wallon Davitamon-Euro Millions
44 Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
45 Jarno Van Mingeroet (Bel) Jartazi-7Mobile
46 David McPartland (Aus) Team Tenax Salmilano
47 William Walker (Aus) Rabobank (Continental)
48 Maarten Wijnants (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
49 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic
50 Glenn D'Hollander (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
51 Kenny Van Braeckel (Bel) Profel Ziegler Continental Team
52 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Jartazi-7Mobile 0.20
53 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank (Continental)
54 Marlon Alirio Perez Arango (Col) Team Tenax Salmilano
55 Alessandro Bertuola (Ita) Team Tenax Salmilano
56 Guennadi Mikhailov (Rus) Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
57 Leon Van Bon (Ned) Davitamon-Lotto
58 Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Unibet.com 0.31
59 Richard Groenendaal (Ned) Rabobank (Continental) 0.33
60 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank (Continental)
61 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) Skil-Shimano
62 Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team LPR
63 Johan Verstrepen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 0.47
64 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
65 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 0.54
66 Kevin Neirynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 1.11
67 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Unibet.com 1.22
68 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Quickstep-Innergetic 1.24
69 Servais Knaven (Ned) Quickstep-Innergetic
70 Bart Dockx (Bel) Davitamon-Lotto
71 Piet Rooijakkers (Ned) Skil-Shimano 4.27
72 Paul Martens (Ger) Skil-Shimano
73 Jorgen Vercammen (Ned) Profel Ziegler Continental Team 5.19
Close