1 18 Brunen, Yvonne Bik-Powerplate TT 2:58:41
2 1 van Moorsel, Leontien Team Farm Frites/OVN z.t.
3 17 Koedooder, Vera Bik-Powerplate TT z.t.
4 16 Hennes, Tanja @Home Cyclingteam TT z.t.
5 22 Mos, Christine Bik-Powerplate TT z.t.
6 25 Groenveld, Josephine Nationale selectie z.t.
7 2 de Goede, Suzanne Team Farm Frites/OVN z.t.
8 113 Markerink, Loes Nationale selectie Junio z.t.
9 20 Dorland, Corine Bik-Powerplate TT z.t.
10 118 Rotmensen, Moniek Nationale selectie Junio z.t.
11 12 Elemans, Saskia @Home Cyclingteam TT 2:58:49 0:08
12 24 Hierckens, Corine Bik-Powerplate TT 2:58:52 0:11
13 7 Bras, Martine Team Farm Frites/OVN 2:58:54 0:13
14 26 Wallaard, Jaccolien Nationale selectie 2:59:06 0:25
15 30 Hassink, Areke Nationale selectie 2:59:24 0:43
16 8 Miggels, Kristy Team Farm Frites/OVN 3:02:10 3:29
17 15 Vos, Janneke @Home Cyclingteam TT z.t.
18 4 van Alebeek, Sissy Team Farm Frites/OVN z.t.
19 27 v/d Wiel, Frederika Nationale selectie z.t.
20 74 de Jong, Helma WSV Emmen - Sanders z.t.
21 35 Mulders, Catharina Tom van Bemmelen SportsT z.t.
22 34 Kramp, Wendie Tom van Bemmelen SportsT z.t.
23 38 van Velzen, Olga Tom van Bemmelen SportsT z.t.
24 89 Brok, Janne Team Brabant 2000 z.t.
25 3 Pirard, Christa Team Farm Frites/OVN z.t.
26 117 Profijt, Marije Nationale selectie Junio z.t.
27 6 Klep, Inge Team Farm Frites/OVN z.t.
28 140 Holst, Christiane Team Niederrhein BKK Zol z.t.
29 36 Slikker, Caroline Tom van Bemmelen SportsT z.t.
30 31 Hormes-Ravenstijn, Reza Nationale selectie z.t.
31 59 Moonen, Dani�lla Groenewoud-Weijers-Eikho z.t.
32 69 Oosterbosch, Sandra RSC De Zuidwesthoek z.t.
33 61 Helmink, Judith Groenewoud-Weijers-Eikho z.t.
34 128 v.d. Broek, Irene NWV Groningen-Bathoorn-A z.t.
35 13 Francissen, Abke @Home Cyclingteam TT z.t.
36 84 Lambach, Judith Adelaar-Merida-Ladies TM z.t.
37 133 Cooler, Mischa Lowik D Zwaluwen z.t.
38 51 Palland, Marit Noorwesthoek-Fernhout z.t.
39 114 Spijkerman, Marjon Nationale selectie Junio z.t.
40 11 van den Brand, Daphny @Home Cyclingteam TT z.t.
41 127 Haverdings, Marieke NWV Groningen-Bathoorn-A z.t.
42 33 van Dongen-Cools,Jolanda Tom van Bemmelen SportsT z.t.
43 28 M�hlmann, Pleuni Nationale selectie z.t.
44 132 van der Burg, Mieke Lowik D Zwaluwen 3:03:34 4:53
45 115 van Katwijk, Nathalie Nationale selectie Junio 3:06:00 7:19
46 68 Huis, Angeliena RSC De Zuidwesthoek z.t.
47 107 McConnell, Rebecca Team Letchworth-Extran-M z.t.
48 94 de Jong, Crista Team Brabant 2000 z.t.
49 136 Duteweerd, Linda Lowik D Zwaluwen z.t.
50 130 Glasbergen, Jessica Lowik D Zwaluwen z.t.
51 83 de Lijser, Suzanne Adelaar-Merida-Ladies TM z.t.
52 49 Lagerweij, Jos� Noorwesthoek-Fernhout z.t.
53 77 Wekema, Fonny WSV Emmen - Sanders z.t.
54 98 de Koning, Aukje Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
55 91 de Moel, Miriam Team Brabant 2000 z.t.
56 60 Kleinveld, Katja Groenewoud-Weijers-Eikho z.t.
57 137 Kraatz, Peggy Team Niederrhein BKK Zol z.t.
58 131 Kleinjan, Janny Lowik D Zwaluwen z.t.
59 134 Jansens, Godelieve Lowik D Zwaluwen z.t.
60 50 Mulder, Brigit Noorwesthoek-Fernhout z.t.
61 101 Hartog, Susan Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
62 85 Tinkelenberg, Corazon Adelaar-Merida-Ladies TM z.t.
De snelheid van de winnaar is 40.631 km/u
Close