1 Orlando Sérgio Gomes Rodrigues 5520 GD LA / Pecol
2 Andrei Zintchenko 8899549 GD LA / Pecol
3 José Alves Sousa 6188 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
4 Saulius Sarkauskas 20931 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
5 Nuno Duarte Silva Marta 10914 GD Barbot / Torrié
6 César Antunes Quitério 11611 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
7 Manuel Pedro Monteiro Liberato 5345 GD Matesica/Aboboda
8 Pedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro 7954 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
9 Oscar Romero Moya 52951028 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
10 Cândido Joaquim Venda Moreira Barbosa 6971 GD LA / Pecol
11 Yon Bru Pascal 72668857 GD LA / Pecol
12 Nelson Nuno Sequeira Victorino 10039 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
13 Joaquim Adrego Pereira Andrade 4992 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
14 Miguel Soro Garcia 20434130 GD Matesica/Aboboda
15 Paulo Jorge Lima da Costa 12480 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
16 Eduardo Gonzalez 72127848 GD Barbot / Torrié
17 Alberto Benito Guerrero 23241 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
18 Ezequiel Moquera Miguez 19530 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
19 Fábio Malberti 19761116 GD LA / Pecol
20 José Carlos Silva Rodrigues 12093 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
21 Hélder António Duarte Miranda 12331 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
22 Gustavo Domingos Lemos 35560046 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
23 Rui Pedro Henriques Pereira Roque 12253 GD LA / Pecol
24 Paulo Jorge Moura Ferreira 8371 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
25 Pedro Arritunandia Quintério 15382268 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
26 Hugo Manuel Filipe Lúcio 11691 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
27 Bruno Miguel Gomes Castanheira 11523 GD LA / Pecol
28 Marc Sabença Soares 22118 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
29 Hugo Rafael Madeira Sabido 6062 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
30 Ricardo Silva Felgueiras 5242 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
31 Pedro Manuel Lourenço Martins 10905 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
32 José Agostinho Ribeiro Rosa 8797 GD LA / Pecol
33 Gaizka Lejarreta Martin 78877139 GD LA / Pecol
34 Ruben Oarbeascoa Ispizua 30682773 GD LA / Pecol
35 Pedro Manuel Oliveira Andrade 11467 GD LA / Pecol
36 Atanas Andonov Petrov 18307 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
37 Jon Aguirrebeitia Maiztegui 78893832 GD Matesica/Aboboda
38 Francisco Sanchez Perez 22126 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
39 Josep Pou Jufre 33950471 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
40 Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio 5382 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
41 Alexandre Miguel Costa Oliveira Pinho 10894 GD Matesica/Aboboda
42 Nuno Jorge Gaspar Ribeiro 6583 GD Barbot / Torrié
43 Hugo Manuel Isidoro Vitor 12336 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
44 Javier Gilmartin Hurtado 70239670 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
45 Danail Andanov Petrov 20930 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
46 Krasimir Koev Vasilev 19521 GD Porta da Ravessa / Zurich
47 António Martin Rodriguez 3467402 GD Matesica/Aboboda
48 Gustavo Cesar Veloso 35474738 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
49 Vitor Manuel Gomes Gamito 6102 GD Barbot / Torrié
50 Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Magalhães 19786 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
51 Julian Fernandez Jumela 52958515 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
52 Ruben Fernandez Oliveira 23075 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
53 Ângelo Manuel Rocha Silva 10386 GD Paredes Rota dos Móveis
54 Daniel Marciano Oliveira Neves 13153 Ovarense/Pepolim&Irmãos
55 Humberto Carlos Sousa Oliveira 12434 Ovarense/Pepolim&Irmãos
Close