1º 2 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR BARBOT-TORRIE 04:46:17 10"
2º 11 MIRANDA, Helder POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES mt. 6"
3º 33 PETROV, Daniel BUL GRESCO-TAVIRA mt. 4"
4º 192 GUTIERREZ, Ignacio ESP L.A.-PECOL mt.
5º 62 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI mt.
6º 55 LUCIO, Hugo POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS mt.
7º 73 SOUSA, Elio POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 04
8º 144 OLIVEIRA, Ruben POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 26
9º 7 OLIVEIRA, Jose POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 29
10º 97 LEBOSO, Moises ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 30
11º 61 DOMINGUEZ, Gustavo ESP JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 34
12º 87 DEL RIO, Jon ESP LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 34
13º 187 PALACIO, Francisco ESP A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 34
14º 27 MOYA, Oscar ESP OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 34
15º 74 MELERO, Oscar ESP JODOFER-ABOBODA a 34
16º 66 PINTO, Rui POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 34
17º 194 MEDINA, Luis ESP L.A.-PECOL a 34
18º 56 SAPRYKINAS, Valdemaras LTU MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 34
19º 3 MORAIS, Marco POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 34
20º 25 MONTANO, Jose ESP OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 34
21º 63 PINTO, Cesar POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 34
22º 141 SOUSA, Celio POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 34
23º 91 PAULINHO, Sergio POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 34
24º 8 FARIA, Claudio POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 34
25º 162 MARTINS, Gilberto POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 34
26º 147 ORDOñEZ, Fernando ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 34
27º 118 SEGU, Santiago ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 34
28º 15 FRANCO, Sergio POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 34
29º 12 BROCO, Hernani POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 34
30º 127 DIEZ, Igor ESP CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 34
31º 93 SAMPAIO, Gilberto POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 34
32º 72 FERNANDEZ, François FRA JODOFER-ABOBODA a 42
33º 175 DE LA TORRE, Javier ESP CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 44
34º 193 ANDRADE, Pedro POR L.A.-PECOL a 44
35º 31 SABIDO, Hugo POR GRESCO-TAVIRA a 53
36º 161 PINHEIRO, Luis POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 58
37º 86 CASTAñO, Carlos ESP LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 01:04
38º 57 SOUSA, Armando POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 01:08
39º 44 JIMENEZ, Jose ESP ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 01:27
40º 168 GARCIA, Julio ESP STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 01:37
41º 116 CLIMENT, Juan Jose ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 01:37
42º 158 HERRANZ, Andres ESP TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 01:37
43º 14 TORRE, Jorge POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 01:44
44º 92 VIEIRA, Hermano POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 01:44
45º 75 RODRIGUES, Jose POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 01:44
46º 163 SOUSA, Jose POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 01:44
47º 95 CUMBREñO, Ignacio ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 01:57
48º 156 GUTIERREZ, Efrain ESP TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 34
49º 84 SOUSA, Fernando POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 02:27
50º 17 PEREIRA, Paulo POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 02:52
51º 183 ISIDORO, Micael POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 02:52
52º 67 CESAR, Gustavo ESP JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 03:12
53º 146 NOGALEDO, Jorge ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 03:12
54º 71 LOPEZ, Antonio ESP JODOFER-ABOBODA a 03:12
55º 98 PAULINHO, Claudio ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 03:25
56º 64 SANTOS, Ricardo POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 03:48
57º 1 COSTA, Pedro POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 04:06
58º 164 VAZ, Jose POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 06:11
59º 122 ROMERO, Estanis POR CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 06:11
60º 195 BRU, Jon ESP L.A.-PECOL a 06:25
61º 34 VICENTE, Luis POR GRESCO-TAVIRA a 07:14
62º 5 BARNABE, Pedro POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 10:14
63º 143 SILVA, Angelo POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 10:14
64º 81 LAMEIRA, Carlos POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 10:14
65º 4 DIAZ, Oscar ESP BARBOT-TORRIE a 10:14
66º 6 GONZALEZ, Eduardo ESP BARBOT-TORRIE a 11:46
67º 153 VAZ, David POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 21:10
68º 182 PERIRA, Nelson POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 30:48
69º 188 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 30:48
70º 22 OLIVEIRA, Humberto POR OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 30:48
71º 82 LAMEIRA, Luis POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 36:43
72º 43 PEREIRA, Celso POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 38:52
73º 174 CAROLINO, Filipe POR CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 38:52
74º 45 FAVA, Jorge POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 38:52
75º 152 VITAL, Andre POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 38:52
76º 23 SOARES, Marc POR OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 38:52
77º 142 GARCIA, Oscar ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 38:52
78º 111 PIRES, Bruno POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 38:52
79º 16 CRUZ, Vitor POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 38:52
80º 114 GREGORIO, Joaquim POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 38:52
81º 185 VIEIRA, Paulo POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 38:52
82º 112 SILVESTRE, Marco POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 38:52
83º 52 CORREIA, Paulo POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 38:52
84º 54 SILVA, Joaquim POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 38:52
85º 13 MARTINS, Filipino POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 38:52
86º 102 VELASCO, Daniel ESP CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 38:52
87º 132 CABRITA, Daniel POR C.C.LOULE-HOTEL JARD a 38:52
88º 18 FILIPE, Hugo POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 38:52
89º 105 CANDIDO, Pedro POR CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 38:52
90º 88 PANIAGUA, Fernando ESP LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 38:52
91º 184 FERREIRA, Pedro POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 38:52
92º 68 CORTIZO, David POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 38:52
93º 76 LIZUARTE, Martins POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 38:52
94º 117 MARTINEZ, Jose Rafael ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 38:52
95º 151 CASTGRO, Filipe POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 38:52
96º 126 COBELO, Jesus ESP CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 39:10
97º 166 DIEZ, Diego ESP STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 44:14
98º 113 OLIVEIRA, Filipe POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 44:14
99º 51 JORGE, Jaime POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 44:14
100º 121 BRAGANçA, Isidro POR CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 44:14
101º 48 BICA, Rui POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 44:14
102º 47 RAMOS, Ruben POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 44:14
103º 115 PINHO, Ricardo POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 44:14
104º 177 LUNA, Alejandro POR CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 44:14
105º 107 BENITO, Raul ESP CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 44:14
106º 83 NEVES, Daniel POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 44:14
107º 101 OLIVEIRA, Alexandre POR CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 44:14
108º 53 SILVA, Sergio POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 44:14
109º 165 SOUSA, Ivo POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 44:14
110º 176 RIOS, Jesus ESP CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 44:14
Close