1º 141 SOUSA, Celio POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V 04:29:43 10"
2º 3 MORAIS, Marco POR BARBOT-TORRIE mt. 6"
3º 187 PALACIO, Francisco ESP A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 02:16 4"
4º 56 SAPRYKINAS, Valdemaras LTU MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 02:18
5º 66 PINTO, Rui POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 02:20
6º 74 MELERO, Oscar ESP JODOFER-ABOBODA a 02:38
7º 144 OLIVEIRA, Ruben POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 02:45
8º 27 MOYA, Oscar ESP OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 02:45
9º 8 FARIA, Claudio POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 02:49
10º 61 DOMINGUEZ, Gustavo ESP JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 02:51
11º 25 MONTANO, Jose ESP OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 02:53
12º 73 SOUSA, Elio POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 02:55
13º 147 ORDOñEZ, Fernando ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 02:57
14º 91 PAULINHO, Sergio POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 02:57
15º 97 LEBOSO, Moises ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 03:08
16º 87 DEL RIO, Jon ESP LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 08:27
17º 75 RODRIGUES, Jose POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 08:27
18º 12 BROCO, Hernani POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 08:28
19º 175 DE LA TORRE, Javier ESP CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 08:28
20º 2 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 08:28
21º 192 GUTIERREZ, Ignacio ESP L.A.-PECOL a 08:28
22º 93 SAMPAIO, Gilberto POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 08:31
23º 31 SABIDO, Hugo POR GRESCO-TAVIRA a 08:31
24º 62 RIBEIRO, Sergio POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 08:38
25º 7 OLIVEIRA, Jose POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 08:41
26º 127 DIEZ, Igor ESP CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 08:41
27º 161 PINHEIRO, Luis POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 08:41
28º 76 LIZUARTE, Martins POR JODOFER-ABOBODA a 11:21
29º 116 CLIMENT, Juan Jose ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 15:25
30º 34 VICENTE, Luis POR GRESCO-TAVIRA a 15:25
31º 63 PINTO, Cesar POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 15:25
32º 162 MARTINS, Gilberto POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 15:25
33º 55 LUCIO, Hugo POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 15:25
34º 11 MIRANDA, Helder POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 15:25
35º 14 TORRE, Jorge POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 15:25
36º 15 FRANCO, Sergio POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 15:25
37º 72 FERNANDEZ, François FRA JODOFER-ABOBODA a 15:25
38º 195 BRU, Jon ESP L.A.-PECOL a 15:25
39º 4 DIAZ, Oscar ESP BARBOT-TORRIE a 15:25
40º 71 LOPEZ, Antonio ESP JODOFER-ABOBODA a 15:25
41º 167 GRECIANO, Fortunato ESP STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 21:39
42º 193 ANDRADE, Pedro POR L.A.-PECOL a 22:27
43º 33 PETROV, Daniel BUL GRESCO-TAVIRA a 22:27
44º 84 SOUSA, Fernando POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 22:27
45º 111 PIRES, Bruno POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 22:27
46º 183 ISIDORO, Micael POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 22:27
47º 156 GUTIERREZ, Efrain ESP TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 22:27
48º 6 GONZALEZ, Eduardo ESP BARBOT-TORRIE a 22:27
49º 44 JIMENEZ, Jose ESP ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 22:27
50º 5 BARNABE, Pedro POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 22:27
51º 57 SOUSA, Armando POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 22:27
52º 117 MARTINEZ, Jose Rafael ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 22:27
53º 96 FERNANDEZ, Mariano ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 23:38
54º 168 GARCIA, Julio ESP STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 26:34
55º 88 PANIAGUA, Fernando ESP LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 26:34
56º 143 SILVA, Angelo POR PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 26:34
57º 158 HERRANZ, Andres ESP TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 26:34
58º 54 SILVA, Joaquim POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 26:34
59º 1 COSTA, Pedro POR BARBOT-TORRIE a 27:45
60º 145 SAEZ, Ruben ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 27:45
61º 146 NOGALEDO, Jorge ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 27:45
62º 122 ROMERO, Estanis POR CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 27:45
63º 52 CORREIA, Paulo POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 27:45
64º 153 VAZ, David POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 27:45
65º 102 VELASCO, Daniel ESP CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 27:45
66º 17 PEREIRA, Paulo POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 27:45
67º 81 LAMEIRA, Carlos POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 27:45
68º 98 PAULINHO, Claudio ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 27:45
69º 43 PEREIRA, Celso POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 27:45
70º 86 CASTAñO, Carlos ESP LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 27:45
71º 51 JORGE, Jaime POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 27:45
72º 142 GARCIA, Oscar ESP PAREDES R.MOVEIS-T.V a 27:45
73º 92 VIEIRA, Hermano POR VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 27:45
74º 194 MEDINA, Luis ESP L.A.-PECOL a 27:45
75º 118 SEGU, Santiago ESP VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 27:45
76º 95 CUMBREñO, Ignacio ESP VILA DO CONDE-GUILHA a 27:45
77º 164 VAZ, Jose POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 27:45
78º 105 CANDIDO, Pedro POR CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 28:39
79º 132 CABRITA, Daniel POR C.C.LOULE-HOTEL JARD a 28:49
80º 16 CRUZ, Vitor POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 28:57
81º 188 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 35:31
82º 67 CESAR, Gustavo ESP JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 39:18
83º 41 BARTOLOMEU, Luis POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 40:35
84º 47 RAMOS, Ruben POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 40:35
85º 32 LEONARDO, Hugo POR GRESCO-TAVIRA a 40:35
86º 113 OLIVEIRA, Filipe POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 40:35
87º 107 BENITO, Raul ESP CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 40:35
88º 45 FAVA, Jorge POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 40:35
89º 42 MADEIRA, Rui POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 40:35
90º 166 DIEZ, Diego ESP STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 40:35
91º 13 MARTINS, Filipino POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 40:35
92º 152 VITAL, Andre POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 40:35
93º 185 VIEIRA, Paulo POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 40:35
94º 114 GREGORIO, Joaquim POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 40:35
95º 108 MATIAS, Rui POR CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 40:35
96º 68 CORTIZO, David POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 40:35
97º 154 FREITAS, Tiago POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 40:35
98º 182 PERIRA, Nelson POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 40:35
99º 64 SANTOS, Ricardo POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 40:35
100º 181 AñAO, Edear POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 40:35
101º 53 SILVA, Sergio POR MADEINOX-AR CANELAS a 40:35
102º 165 SOUSA, Ivo POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 40:35
103º 23 SOARES, Marc POR OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 40:35
104º 26 PEREIRA, Helder POR OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 40:35
105º 48 BICA, Rui POR ALPENDRE-TAVIRA a 40:35
106º 177 LUNA, Alejandro POR CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 40:35
107º 151 CASTGRO, Filipe POR TINTAS EUROPA-LOUSAD a 40:35
108º 112 SILVESTRE, Marco POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 40:35
109º 186 GONÇALVEZ, Joao POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 40:35
110º 83 NEVES, Daniel POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 40:35
111º 82 LAMEIRA, Luis POR LUSOWOOD-ESPINHO a 40:35
112º 22 OLIVEIRA, Humberto POR OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 40:35
113º 28 ALMEIDA, Andre POR OVARENSE-PEPOLIM &IR a 40:35
114º 121 BRAGANçA, Isidro POR CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 40:35
115º 18 FILIPE, Hugo POR FONOTEL-M.RODRIGUES a 40:35
116º 101 OLIVEIRA, Alexandre POR CABANAS "A PREÇO CER a 40:35
117º 124 CABRAL, Pedro POR CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 40:35
118º 115 PINHO, Ricardo POR VITORIA SETUBAL-C.CO a 40:35
119º 131 BOLAñO, Rafael ESP C.C.LOULE-HOTEL JARD a 40:35
120º 163 SOUSA, Jose POR STA.M.FEIRA-E.LECLER a 40:35
121º 184 FERREIRA, Pedro POR A.ALCOBACENSE-LUBRIM a 40:35
122º 65 NEVES, Bruno POR JANOTAS&SIMOES-BOAVI a 40:35
123º 176 RIOS, Jesus ESP CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 40:35
124º 174 CAROLINO, Filipe POR CC ESTOI FARSEMENTE a 40:35
125º 126 COBELO, Jesus ESP CASA PEIXOTO-BARROSE a 40:35
Close