1 02 WEDGE, Peter NB CAN19720918 Kona Les Gets (KLG) 1:02:19.96 23.10 120 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 34
2 07 REAIN, Greg ON CAN19771010 Stevens RT:Cycle Logik/Ottawa 1:02:51.13 31.17 22.91 60 3 1 2 2 2 2 2 29
3 30 WATSON, Andrew ON CAN19830530 GearsRacing.com / Barrie 1:05:14.92 2m54 22.07 50 10 7 6 4 3 3 3 23
4 08 MORSE, Peter ON CAN19710711 Chain Reaction / North York 1:05:41.81 3m21 21.92 40 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 35
5 01 CHOWN, Nathan ON CAN19721031 Italpasta - Transport Belmire 1:05:54.29 3m34 21.85 30 7 6 7 7 6 6 6 34
6 47 GARRIGAN, Mike ON CAN19811024 Epic Ride / Digica.ca 1:05:57.00 3m37 21.83 25 4 3 3 3 4 5 5 25
7 17 FRIESEN, Nick AB CAN19800302 Team Alberta:Bike Shop-AB 1:06:51.16 4m31 21.54 20 16 14 11 9 7 7 7 26
8 42 GAGNON, David AB CAN19750813 Sportif Bromont - Québec 1:06:51.16 4m31 21.54 15 17 13 12 8 9 8 9 31
9 15 FILLION, Aaron ON CAN19740829 Ottawa Bicycle Club / Ottawa 1:06:54.74 4m34 21.52 10 12 10 10 10 8 9 8 32
10 06 SIMARD, Benoit QC CAN19760710 from Québec, QC 1:07:47.81 5m27 21.24 5 6 8 9 12 13 11 10 30
11 10 CORTES, Phil NB CAN19820421 UC Sable - New Brunswick 1:08:00.40 5m40 21.17 18 17 15 13 10 10 11 24
12 21 MACKENZIE, Drew BC CAN19781020 Sugio Factory T:Giant 1:08:12.55 5m52 21.11 24 19 16 16 15 15 13 28
13 11 COUGHLIN, David ON CAN19810604 from Toronto 1:08:14.81 5m54 21.10 13 12 13 15 12 13 12 25
14 39 BAKKER, Osmond ON CAN19720209 Cycle Logik Racing/Stittsville 1:08:36.25 6m16 20.99 9 16 17 17 16 14 14 34
15 16 FRAPPIER, Alexandre QC CAN19791023 Biogen Idec - QC 1:10:16.22 7m56 20.49 14 18 19 18 17 17 16 27
16 09 BUNNIN, Shawn SK CAN19831018 Team Saskatchewan 1:10:38.95 8m18 20.38 11 15 18 19 19 18 17 23
17 04 GALBRAITH, Tristan ON CAN19820218 Kona Les Gets (KLG) 1:11:01.02 8m41 20.28 8 9 8 11 14 16 15 24
18 24 ROMANOW, Myles NY CAN19751019 Hampton Velo / Jessie`s 1:11:06.90 8m46 20.25 22 20 20 20 18 19 18 31
19 26 JOHN, Derrick St. ON CAN19770320 Ottawa Bicycle Club / Ottawa 1:11:15.56 8m55 20.21 23 21 21 21 20 20 19 29
------ The following riders did less laps ------
20 41 BROWN, Travis ON CAN19801009 The Cyclery / Cobourg 1:02:35.64 20.13 21 24 22 22 21 21 19 26
21 48 DESHAIES, Stephane ON CAN19670527 St. Catharines CC / Fonthill 1:03:15.72 19.92 29 25 26 25 23 22 20 39
22 44 CARLETON, Timothy ON CAN19800506 Sports Swap Racing / Toronto 1:03:31.17 19.84 30 26 25 24 24 23 21 26
23 19 HEWITT, Mathew ON CAN19770104 from Kingston 50:33.28 21.36 15 11 14 14 11 12 29
24 25 SARNECKI, Mike AB CAN19780914 Team Alberta:Pedalhead - AB 54:24.47 19.85 20 22 23 23 22 23 28
25 22 MARSHALL, Shawn ON CAN19780301 from Barrie 54:36.43 19.78 26 28 27 27 26 24 28
26 27 TILBROOK, Warren ON CAN19830606 St. Catharines CC / Fonthill 54:37.51 19.77 19 23 24 26 25 25 23
27 14 FEE, John ON CAN19760322 Velocity Racing / Ottawa 55:19.32 19.52 25 27 28 28 27 26 30
28 34 LI, Marco ON CAN19820527 Aquila Racing/Racer Sportif 55:28.80 19.47 27 29 29 29 28 27 24
29 20 IGNATIUK, Paul QC CAN19800229 ERTC / Redbike - Alberta 56:10.87 19.22 33 32 30 30 29 28 26
30 37 MOORE, Keith ON CAN19820502 Waterloo CC/The Flying Dogs 56:17.52 19.19 31 31 32 31 29 29 24
31 50 STABLES, Mark ON CAN19750418 from Toronto 56:36.11 19.08 34 33 34 33 30 30 31
32 12 DENNIS, Michael ON CAN19751210 Midweek CC / Guelph 57:09.07 18.90 28 30 31 32 31 31 31
33 46 POULSEN, Brent ON CAN19821128 from Orillia 57:19.51 18.84 32 34 33 34 32 32 24
34 45 ROTHWELL, Kyle ON CAN19830711 Cavern Cycles - Sneaky Dees 1:03:30.38 17.01 36 36 35 35 33 32 23
35 29 VIPOND, Nicholas ON CAN19820907 Team Hardwood / Ottawa 1:05:21.33 16.52 35 35 35 34 34 33 24
28 TOULOUSE, Mathieu QC CAN19760803 from Montreal, QC Did Not Start 30
05 PINFOLD, Andrew BC CAN19780814 Symmetrics Cycling - B.C. DNF 4 LapsToGo
Close