AMORE &VITA - BERETTA
1. KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr BLR
2. BARTOLI Claudio ITA
3. BURROW Jamie GBR
4. HOLMKVIST Jonas SWE
5. KAIRELIS Dainius LIT
6. KANANEN Kimmo FIN
7. LJUNGBLAD Jonas SWE
8. PASSUELLO Domenico ITA
BOUYGUES TELECOM
11. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni FRA
12. BONNAIRE Olivier FRA
13. CHAVANEL S‚bastien FRA
14. CLAUDE Mathieu FRA
15. GESLIN Anthony FRA
16. JEROME Vincent FRA
17. PINEAU J‚rome FRA
18. RAVARD Anthony FRA
COFIDIS LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
21. COYOT Arnaud FRA
22. DUCLOS-LASSALLE Herv‚ FRA
23. EDALAINE Christophe FRA
24. FOFONOV Dimitry KAZ
25. INAUDI Nicolas FRA
26. MARICHAL Thierry BEL
27. TOMBAK Janek EST
28. ROCHE Nicolas FRA
CREDIT AGRICOLE
31. BODROGI Laszio HUN
32. HALGAND Patrice FRA
33. HERVE C‚dric FRA
34. HIVERT Jonathan FRA
35. KAGGESTAD Mads NOR
36. KIRSIPUU Jaan EST
37. MARINO Jean Marc FRA
38. VOGONDY Nicolas FRA
FRANCAISE DES JEUX
41. BICHOT Freddy FRA
42. FINOT Fr‚d‚ric FRA
43. GERARD Arnaud FRA
44. JEGOU Lilian FRA
45. MC LEOD Ian RSA
46. SANCHEZ Fabien FRA
47. VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA
48. VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN
AG2R PREVOYANCE
51. LOUBET Julien FRA
52. MANGEL Laurent FRA
53. MONDORY Lloyd FRA
54. NAZON Jean Patrick FRA
55. PUTSEP Erki EST
56. RIBLON Christophe FRA
57. USAU Aliaksandr BLR
58. VAITKUS Tomas LTU
AGRITUBEL
61. BALCIUNAS Linas LTU
62. BRARD Florent FRA
63. CANOUET Gilles FRA
64. CHOLET Romain FRA
65. CROSBIE Nicolas FRA
66. FEILLU Romain FRA
67. LAURENT Christophe FRA
68. BARANAUSKAS Aivaras LTU
L.A.ALUMINIOS LIBERTY SEGUROS
71. TORRE Jorge POR
72. ANDRADE OLIVEIRA Pedro Manuel POR
73. GRAU SOGAS Jordi POR
74. NOZAL VEGA Carlos ESP
75. RIBEIRO Nuno POR
76. GUERRA GARCIA Hector ESP
77. DAPENA David Garcia ESP
78. MARTINS Gilberto POR
LANDBOUWKRDIET COLNAGO
81. BRACKE Tony BEL
82. CAPELLE Ludovic BEL
83. CUMMINIGS Steve GBR
84. D'HOLLANDER Glenn BEL
85. LAGUTIN Sergey UZR
86. VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL
87. VAN LANDSCHOOT James BEL
88. VAN LOOCKE Jorgen BEL
MR BOOKMAKER SPORT TECH
91. BOUCHER David FRA
92. BOUQUET Camille FRA
93. CASTRESANA Angel ESP
94. LAIDOUN Julien FRA
95. PAUMIER Laurent FRA
96. PLANCKAERT Francesco BEL
97. RENDERS Jens BEL
98. VAN DE WOUWER Kurt BEL
NATURINO SAPORE DI MARE
101. BARBERO Sergio ITA
102. BAZHENOV Alexander RUS
103. BERTUOLA Alessandro ITA
104. DE FINO SILVEIRO Mariano ITA
105. DE SARRAGA Mario ESP
106. FAGNINI Gian Matteo ITA
107. GASPERONI Cristian ITA
108. MORI Massimiliano ITA
RAGT SEMENCES
111. AUGER Guillaume FRA
112. BERGES E Beniot FRA
113. DION Renaud FRA
114. HERRINE Xavier BEL
115. ISTA Kevin BEL
116. LUHOVYY Roman UKR
117. MINARD Sebastien FRA
118. REYNAUD Nicolas FRA
TEAM L P R
121. AGGIANO Elio ITA
122. DEGASPERI Ivan ITA
123. KHALILOV Mikhaylo UKR
124. KONYSHEV Dimitri RUS
125. MACCANTI Michele ITA
126. MASERATI Alessandro ITA
127. MASOLINO Daniele ITA
128. NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA
AUBER 93
131. BONNET William FRA
132. BREARD David FRA
133. BROUZES Niels FRA
134. HADDOU Said FRA
135. LABBE Arnaud FRA
136. MAZET Julien FRA
137. MEDEREL Maxime FRA
138. NILSSON John SWE
BRETAGNE JEAN FLOC'H
141. DALIBARD Antoine FRA
142. DURET S‚bastien FRA
143. LELARGE Noan FRA
144. NAIBO Carl FRA
145. PETILLEAU St‚phane FRA
146. PIVOIS Yann FRA
147. PLOUHINEC Samuel FRA
148. THEBAULT Christophe FRA
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR
151. FUKUSHIMA Shinichi JPN
152. FUKUSHIMA Koji JPN
153. INOUE Kazuo JPN
154. MIYAZAWA Takashi JPN
155. MIZUTANI Takehiro JPN
156. SHIMIZU Miyataka JPN
157. SUZUKI Shinri JPN
158. TASHIRO Yasutaka JPN
CYCLINGNEWS.COM
161. CHADWICK Glen Alan AUS
162. DE WEERDT Sven BEL
163. FRY Christopher AUS
164. HAYNES Hamish Robert GBR
165. JENNINGS Cameron AUS
166. NEWNHAM Daniel AUS
167. PALMER Leigh AUS
168. STEVENSON Cody AUS
JARTAZI REVOR
171. ABAKOUMOV Igor RUS
172. BLACKGROVE Heath NZL
173. DEREPAS David FRA
174. GADRET John FRA
175. KAUPAS Vytautas LTU
176. KOSTYUK Denys UKR
177. MEUL Robby BEL
178. RUDENKO Maxim UKR
OMNIBIKE
181. PTCHELKIN Andrey RUS
182. BORISOV Vladislas RUS
183. MIKHEEV Mikhail RUS
184. SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS
185. TIMOCHIN Mikhail RUS
186. TERENIN Ivan RUS
187. KARPATCHEV Maxim RUS
188. VARGANOV Eduard RUS
TRIENTALIS APAC TEAM
191. BERKENBOSCH Maint NED
192. BROEKHUIZEN Wilbert NED
193. BRONKHORST Harm NED
194. DE HAAN Folkert NED
195. HELMANTEL Adriaan NED
196. KLOOTWIJK Bertil NED
197. VAN DIJK Nico NED
198. WOESTENBERG Peter NED
Close