1 Claus Moller (Den) Barbot-Pascoal 47.07
2 Candido Barbosa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 0.02
3 Vladimir Efimkin (Rus) Barloworld-Valsir 0.30
4 Hector Guerra (Spa) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 0.32
5 Juan Gomis (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 0.41
6 Hernani Broco (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 0.45
7 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Lampre-Caffita 0.49
8 Martin Garrido (Arg) Duja-Tavira 0.52
9 Pedro Arreitunandia (Spa) Barloworld-Valsir 0.55
10 Francisco Perez (Spa) Milaneza-Maia 0.59
11 Gustav Erik Larsson (Swe) Fassa Bortolo 1.12
12 Pedro Lopes (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 1.18
13 Bruno Castanheira (Por) Milaneza-Maia 1.22
14 Félix Rafael Cardenas (Col) Barloworld-Valsir 1.28
15 Joaquim Andrade (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 1.41
16 Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre-Caffita 1.46
17 Jose Martinez (Spa) Imoholding-Loulé 1.56
18 Aitor Perez (Spa) Spiuk 1.59
19 Jesus Del Nero (Spa) Orbea 2.00
20 Krasimir Vasilev (Bul) Duja-Tavira 2.02
21 Javier Cherro (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 2.05
22 Andrei Zintchenko (Rus) Milaneza-Maia 2.10
23 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita) Barloworld-Valsir
24 Hugo Sabido (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira Tamega 2.14
25 Alejandro Marque (Spa) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 2.22
26 Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 2.27
27 Rui Lavarinhas (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition
28 Israel Perez (Spa) Spiuk 2.28
29 Nelson Vitorino (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
30 Adolfo Garcia (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 2.34
31 Pedro Cardoso (Por) Milaneza-Maia 2.41
32 Massimo Codol (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 2.45
33 Fernando Sousa (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 2.47
34 Ricardo Mestre (Por) Duja-Tavira 2.48
35 Helder Miranda (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 2.53
36 Francisco Garcia (Spa) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira Tamega 2.58
37 Ramon Troncoso (Spa) Imoholding-Loulé
38 Jeobany Chacon (Col) Asc-Chenco Jeans 3.02
39 Fernando Torres (Spa) Spiuk 3.03
40 Bruno Pires (Por) Milaneza-Maia 3.10
41 Antonio Olmo (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 3.11
42 Hugo Vitor (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
43 Joaquin Soler (Spa) Catalunya-Angel Mir
44 José Rodrigues (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira Tamega 3.16
45 Giulio Tomi (Ita) Barloworld-Valsir 3.17
46 Angel Vasquez (Spa) Barbot-Pascoal 3.18
47 Nuno Ribeiro (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 3.19
48 Juan Fuentes (Spa) Lampre-Caffita 3.20
49 Pedro Costa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 3.22
50 Vergilio Santos (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira Tamega 3.25
51 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Fassa Bortolo 3.27
52 Jesus Ramirez (Spa) Spiuk 3.29
53 Jose Hernandez (Spa) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira Tamega 3.32
54 Cesar Pinto (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 3.35
55 Claudio Faria (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas 3.41
56 Jose Martins (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 3.47
57 Gustavo Domingez (Spa) Orbea
58 David Muñoz (Spa) Comunidad Valenciana 3.56
59 Aaron Villegas (Spa) Orbea 3.57
60 Luis Pinheiro (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 4.03
61 David Garcia (Spa) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 4.07
62 Rui Sousa (Por) L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros
63 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira Tamega 4.08
64 Carlos Torrent (Spa) Catalunya-Angel Mir
65 Gonçalo Amorim (Por) Milaneza-Maia 4.15
66 Danail Petrov (Bul) Milaneza-Maia 4.18
67 Helder Oliveira (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas 4.30
68 Eddy Serri (Ita) Barloworld-Valsir 4.31
69 Pedro Martins (Por) Duja-Tavira 4.34
70 Dailos Diaz (Spa) Orbea 4.36
71 Rui Pinto (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 4.38
72 Jesus Perez (Spa) Spiuk 4.41
73 Tiago Machado (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 4.42
74 Alexandre Oliveira (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira Tamega
75 Pedro Soeiro (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 4.45
76 Celio Sousa (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 4.46
77 Carlos Pinho (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 4.48
78 Paulo Ferreira (Por) Imoholding-Loulé
79 Alberto Padilla (Spa) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira Tamega 4.52
80 Gerrit Glomser (Aut) Lampre-Caffita 4.59
81 Rui Carneiro (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 5.01
82 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre-Caffita 5.02
83 José Vaz (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista
84 Pedro Barnabe (Por) Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira Tamega 5.07
85 Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Duja-Tavira 5.12
86 Antonio Miguel (Spa) Catalunya-Angel Mir 5.20
87 Julen Zubero (Spa) Orbea 5.21
88 Paulo Barroso (Por) Milaneza-Maia 5.25
89 Xabat Ochotorena (Spa) Orbea
90 Andre Vital (Por) Carvalhelhos-Boavista 5.28
91 Julian Sanchez (Spa) Fassa Bortolo 5.29
92 Sergio Herrero (Spa) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas 5.32
93 Andrus Aug (Est) Fassa Bortolo 5.39
94 Hermano Vieira (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 5.42
95 Gilberto Simoni (Ita) Lampre-Caffita 5.44
96 Lizuarte Martins (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas 5.45
97 Celestino Pinho (Por) Barbot-Pascoal 5.46
98 Paolo Bossoni (Ita) Fassa Bortolo 5.47
99 Josu Mondelo (Spa) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas 5.59
100 Gustavo Iglesias (Spa) Barbot-Pascoal 6.20
101 Andreas Matzbacher (Aut) Lampre-Caffita
102 Iker Mezo (Spa) Orbea 6.22
103 Marco Silvestre (Por) Imoholding-Loulé 6.27
104 Jose Sousa (Por) Asc-Chenco Jeans 6.38
105 Nuno Marta (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 6.41
106 Xabier Tondo (Spa) Catalunya-Angel Mir 6.44
107 Bruno Neves (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas 6.45
108 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Duja-Tavira 6.51
109 Alfonso Rodriguez (Spa) Spiuk 7.02
110 Ricardo Costa (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 7.03
111 David George (RSA) Barloworld-Valsir 7.08
112 Jorge Costa (Por) Imoholding-Loulé
113 Jordi Berenguer (Spa) Catalunya-Angel Mir 7.15
114 Carlos Carneiro (Por) Madeinox-A.R. Canelas 7.20
115 Juan Olmo (Spa) Duja-Tavira 7.23
116 Alberto Rodriguez (Spa) Catalunya-Angel Mir 7.28
117 Sergio Dominguez (Spa) Spiuk 8.51
118 Claudio Paulinho (Por) Riberalves-Goldnutrition 9.20
Teams
1 L.A. Aluminios-Liberty Seguros 2.22.40
2 Barloworld-Valsir 1.34
3 Milaneza-Maia 3.12
4 Comunidad Valenciana 4.01
5 Duja-Tavira 4.23
6 Lampre-Caffita 4.36
7 Barbot-Pascoal 4.46
8 Riberalves-Goldnutrition 5.42
9 Fassa Bortolo 6.05
10 Spiuk 6.11
11 Carvalhelhos-Boavista 6.41
12 Paredes Rota D.M.-Beira Tamega 7.09
13 Imoholding-Loulé 7.10
14 Orbea 8.25
15 ASC-Chenco Jeans 8.52
16 Catalunya-Angel Mir 11.20
17 Madeinox-A.R. Canelas 12.24
Close