1 Kirk OBee (USA) Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 27 pts
2 Tyler Farrar (USA) Health Net 23
3 Gord Fraser (Can) Health Net 23
4 Evan Elken (USA) Jittery Joe's-Kalahari 19
5 Siro Camponogara (Ita) Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 18
6 Andrew Pinfold (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 17
7 Dustin Macburnie (Can) Broadmark Capital 15
8 Chad Nikolz (USA) Benaroya Research Institiute 13
9 Richard Bowker (NZl) ItalPasta 12
10 Luis Garcia (CRc) Costa Rica 11
11 Shawn Bunnin (Can) Team Saskatchewan / Spoke n Sport 10
12 David Richter (USA) Subway 10
13 Cameron Hughes (Aus) Subway 9
14 Zachary Taylor (USA) TIAA-CREF 8
15 Grabowski Zak (USA) TIAA-CREF 7
16 Tom Peterson (USA) Broadmark Capital 7
17 Vassili Davidenko (Rus) Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 6
18 Svein Tuft (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 6
19 Tommy Nankervis (Aus) Wentings Cycle 5
20 Nat Faulkner (Can) ItalPasta 5
21 Tim Sherstobitoff (Can) Kelowna Cycle 4
22 Brian Nelson (USA) Momentum sports/Inewmed 4
23 Nieves Carasco (CRc) Costa Rica 4
24 Todd Cornelius (USA) Subway 3
25 Omer Kem (USA) Subway 3
26 Ryan McKenzie (Can) Subway 3
27 Hilton Clarke (Aus) Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3
28 Phil Zajicek (USA) Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 3
29 Marsh Cooper (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 3
30 Jacob Erker (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 3
31 Bradley Fairall (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 3
32 Eric Wohlberg (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 3
33 Cory Lange (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 3
34 Christian Meier (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 3
35 Will Routley (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 3
36 Jeff Sherstobitoff (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 3
37 Min Van Velzen (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 3
38 Roy Pickavance (Can) CenturyTel 3
39 Maurice Worsfold (Can) Bayside Cycling Club 3
40 Zack Garland (Can) 3
41 Derek McMaster (Can) Team Coastal 3
42 Taylor Little (Can) Team Coastal 3
43 Matthew Bonin (Can) Whole Foods 3
44 Nicholas Rowe (Can) SG / Espoirs de Laval - TTN 3
45 Troy Heithecker (USA) Benaroya Research Institute 3
46 Chris Brennan (USA) Team Rio Grande 3
47 Andy Edwards (USA) GS Ciao 3
48 Jeff Hopkins (Aus) Jittery Joe's-Kalahari 3
49 Jesse Lawler (USA) Jittery Joe's-Kalahari 3
50 Jonny Sundt (USA) Jittery Joe's-Kalahari 3
51 Craig Wilcox (USA) Jittery Joe's-Kalahari 3
52 Tim Johnson (USA) Jittery Joe's-Kalahari 3
53 Bruno Langlois (Can) Jittery Joe's-Kalahari 3
54 Justin Davis (Aus) Wentings Cycle 3
55 Mark Howard (Aus) Wentings Cycle 3
56 Scott Brown (Aus) Wentings Cycle 3
57 Kevin Noiles (Can) Escape Velocity 3
58 Robert Campbell (USA) The Valley Athletic Club 3
59 Dan Neyens (USA) Broadmark Capital 3
60 Owen Gue (USA) Broadmark Capital 3
61 Andrew Fischer (USA) Broadmark Capital 3
62 Pleasure Jackson (USA) Broadmark Capital 3
63 Justin Morgan (USA) Broadmark Capital 3
64 Brandon Crichton (Can) ItalPasta 3
65 Jeff Hansen (Can) ItalPasta 3
66 Chris Issac (Can) ItalPasta 3
67 Daniel Maggiacomo (Can) ItalPasta 3
68 Peter Sanowar (Can) ItalPasta 3
69 Brett Boniface (Can) OrganicAthlete Victoria 3
70 Joshua Smith (USA) CenturyTel / VRAD 3
71 Tim Abercrombie (Can) Escape Velocity / DEVO 3
72 Nicholas Jendzjowsky (Can) Pedalhead Roadworks/Sleemans 3
73 Mark Grimmett (Can) Wenting's Cycles 3
74 Matthew Hall (USA) CenturyTel / VRAD 3
75 Brad Bingham (USA) CenturyTel / VRAD 3
76 Murray Carter (Can) Ride With Rendall 3
77 Jamie Sparling (Can) Bicisport Calgary 3
78 Sven Sturm (Ger) Organic Athlete Victoria 3
79 Axel Bergman (Can) Team Organic Victoria 3
80 Damien Waugh (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles / Adobe 3
81 Trevor Connor (Can) Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 3
82 Harley Borlee (Can) Velocity 3
83 Nick Friesen (Can) The Bike Shop 3
84 Shaun Adamson (Can) United Cycle 3
85 Ian Manning (Can) BikeSports - Pfaff Racing Team 3
86 Matthew Walker (Can) Team Sask 3
87 David Goosen (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles / Adobe 3
88 Allen Krughoff (USA) Century Tel 3
89 Chris Reid (Can) Team Coastal 3
90 Jeff Sparling (Can) Team Bow Cycle - Calgary 3
91 Ezra Nichols (Can) Organic Ahtlete Victoria 3
92 Garth White (Can) TREK - Red Truck Ale 3
93 Jesse James Collins (Can) BiciSport 3
94 Craig De gier (Can) Cyclesmith CC 3
95 Duncan Steele (Can) Escape Velocity / DEVO 3
96 Eric Kameka (Can) Escape Velocity / DEVO 3
97 Aaron Tuckerman (NZl) Team Rubicon 3
98 Dan Skinner (Can) Elitewave.com 3
99 Jordan Guenette (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles / Adobe 3
100 Scott Slater (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles / Adobe 2
101 Paul Blanchette (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles / Adobe 2
102 Chris Worsfold (Can) Bayside Cycling Club 2
103 Carl Jacobson (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles / Adobe 2
104 Basse Clement (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles / Adobe 2
105 Keith Stark (Can) Rocky Mountain - Business Objects 2
106 Scott Laliberte (Can) Schwalbe / Genisoy Cycling 2
107 Chris Squire (Can) N/A 2
108 Brad Slater (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles / Adobe 2
109 Josh James (Can) TREK - Red Truck Ale 2
110 Philip Burgess (Can) La Bicicletta 2
111 Samuel Bail (Can) coachchris.ca / All Seasons Sports 2
112 Jim Tsilemos (Can) Team Coastal 2
113 James Shaw (Can) Team Coastal 2
114 Pablo Araya (CRc) Costa Rica 2
115 Chris White (Can) TREK - Red Truck Ale 2
116 Shane Savage (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles / Adobe 1
117 Cameron McKnight (Can) Edmonton Road & Track Club 1
118 Richard Minichiello (Can) TREK - Red Truck Ale 1
119 Greg Roth (Can) ItalPasta 1
120 Larry Zimich (Can) Team Coastal 1
121 Phil Burgess (Irl) La Bicicletta 1
122 Rob Britton (Can) Team Coastal 1
123 Paul Beard (Can) Atomic Racing Club 1
124 Jason Fluckiger (Can) Bayside Cycling Club 1
125 Mark Cunningham (Can) Symmetrics Cycling 1
126 Brad Issel (Can) TREK - Red Truck Ale 1
Close